Monthly Archives

October 2019

GPC Sydney Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Valerie Ferris59F-ORFOR51.7521.11262129095100null10015052.555-57.555155105112.5118.75null117.5272.5303.18398.6911-F-OR-525nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Natarlyia Mitchell20F-ORFOR58.8601.0037411120130135null135062.567.5-70null67.5202.5135145157.5null157.5360361.33361.3311-F-OR-605nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Kirsten Mead43F-ORFOR66.7567.50.90779-9595100null100055-57.5-57.5null55155115122.5130null130285258.5266.5113-F-OR-67.51nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Tiffany Kiem30F-ORFOR66.867.50.907610-147.5147.5157.5null157.516570-72.5null70227.5140150160null160387.5351.46351.4611-F-OR-67.55nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Tia Cane26F-ORFOR65.267.50.92441210.5132.5140145null145052.5-57.557.5null57.5202.5155-1650null155357.5330.47330.4712-F-OR-67.53nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Nicole Greentree28F-ORFOR74.4750.840759120-125125null125180-82.5-82.5null80205135140-147.5null140345290.02290.0213-F-OR-751nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Caroline Eaton23F-ORFOR74.25750.8414189110120-125null120067.572.575null75195140147.5152.5null152.5347.5292.39292.3912-F-OR-753nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Lauren Simonson25F-ORFOR68.9750.8863169.595105-112.5null105255-60-60null55160135145-155null145305270.31270.3114-F-OR-750nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Stacy Voulgaris23F-ORFOR74.65750.8384310137.5147.5-157.5null147.516570-72.5null70217.5160170-180null170387.5324.86324.8611-F-OR-755nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Deborah Lowe29F-ORFOR71.9750.86041510-180-180-180null0195-100-100null950nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Simone Von Zum Hof19F-ORFOR79.882.50.8031108115125-130null125152.555-57.5null55180120130137.5null137.5317.5254.97254.9712-F-OR-82.53nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Vashti Halton44F-ORFOR76.1582.50.8274810-130-140140null140167.572.577.5null77.5217.5140155-165null155372.5308.21321.4611-F-OR-82.55nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Brianna Numa22F-ORFOR85.6900.7693179.5115122.5-130null122.525055-57.5null55177.5135142.5150null150327.5251.93251.9312-F-OR-903nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Philipa Green23F-ORFOR89.3900.7507117175190-200null190495105-110null105295155170180null180475356.56356.5611-F-OR-905nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Nicola Foley19F-ORFOR109.91100.69151310130135142.5null142.50808590null90232.5135140147.5null147.5380262.77262.7712-F-OR-1103nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Soraya Timms34F-ORFOR109.051100.6933149-190190-205null1905105112.5118null117.5307.5190205-220null205512.5355.29355.2911-F-OR-1105nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Carly McEvoy36F-ORFOR122.9SHW0.674399185-200-200null185290100105null105290175190-195null190480323.64323.6411-F-OR-SHW5nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Moey Faour23M-ORMOR72.75750.70421211-180-190190null1900112.5122.5127.5null127.5317.5190207.5-230null207.5525369.68369.6812-M-OR-753nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Ryan Jordan27M-ORMOR73.6750.6983298170-185185null1852-4125132.5-135null132.5317.5-230230-240null230547.5382.32382.3211-M-OR-755nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Daniel Giallombardo25M-ORMOR79.782.50.65952811235255-270null2551-5150160170null170425260275290null290715471.54471.5411-M-OR-82.55nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Sam Storer31M-ORMOR80.1582.50.6567258-180195200null2004-695100107.5null107.5307.5190205215null215522.5343.13343.1314-M-OR-82.50nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Aaron Simm23M-ORMOR80.982.50.6557207220-240-240null2205-7115120-125null120340-320-340-340null0000100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Tom Buckland24M-ORMOR81.482.50.65031410.5-260260-280null2600140150155null155415265285-290null285700455.18455.1812-M-OR-82.53nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Mike Lina32M-ORMOR82.482.50.645139.5-202.5212.5-220null212.56100110-115null110322.5245255-265null255577.5372.55372.5513-M-OR-82.51nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Daniel Ryan31M-ORMOR88.7900.6169247-265265272.5null272.53-7155162.5-167.5null162.5435270290-300null290725447.22447.2211-M-OR-905nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Kit Young26M-ORMOR88.8900.6165279245265280null2802145155160null160440215220-225null220660406.86406.8613-M-OR-901nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Lindsay Pennington34M-ORMOR88.9900.6182188205-217.5-217.5null2052-6105115-120null115320195212.5220null220540333.8333.814-M-OR-900nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Ben Wright25M-ORMOR88.9900.61822210-245245275null2752-7140150-160null150425265285-302.5null285710438.89438.8912-M-OR-903nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Todd Shardlow39M-ORMOR89.4900.614268177.5182.5187.5null187.55-5102.5107.5112.5null112.5300200207.5212.5null212.5512.5314.75314.7515-M-OR-900nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
James Laidler35M-ORMOR96.71000.5947175190-200null1906135145-150null145335210230240null240575339.22339.2214-M-OR-1000nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Dylan Hawkins25M-ORMOR96.71000.59108.5-315-315315null05-18500null0029000null0000100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Joseph El-Hage33M-ORMOR98.651000.5846318190195-200null1955-3140-145-145null140335220230-240null230565330.27330.2715-M-OR-1000nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Kevin Yuan25M-ORMOR991000.5838139280-300-300null2801-4215222.5-227.5null222.5502.5-280280-302.5null280782.5456.82456.8211-M-OR-1005nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Sam Streeter34M-ORMOR99.651000.5821267230260-272.5null2604135-150150null150410230-260-265null230640372.51372.5113-M-OR-1001nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Ryan Summers30M-ORMOR99.91000.5828198240-250-250null2403-6155160165null165405275-282.5-282.5null275680396.3396.312-M-OR-1003nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Andrej Gocanin30M-ORMOR1021100.576727.5160175190null1906120130140null140330180200225null225555320.07320.0717-M-OR-1100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Max Jones26M-ORMOR1071100.567179.5285305312.5null312.52160167.50null167.5480-270270-295null270750425.33425.3313-M-OR-1101nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Aaron Howe24M-ORMOR107.81100.5658168.5250265280null2804-7130142.5-150null142.5422.5230245-255null245667.5377.67377.6715-M-OR-1100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Jarred Ranson29M-ORMOR107.91100.5664157285300310null3104-4175185195null195505-280295-305null295800453.12453.1212-M-OR-1103nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Brendan Silk25M-ORMOR108.51100.564787255270-280null2704-6180190195null195465225240250null250715403.76403.7614-M-OR-1100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Kieran Brown26M-ORMOR108.651100.5644176.5280300-305null3003-8180190200null200500300320335null335835471.27471.2711-M-OR-1105nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Bradley Lloyd-Jones23M-ORMOR108.71100.5644237.5-i-2402400null2404-8167.5177.5185null185425220232.5240null240665375.33375.3316-M-OR-1100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Josh Oliver33M-ORMOR119.91250.5515115.5-i-280280-305null2804195202.5210null210490280295-300null295785432.93432.9311-M-OR-1255nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Gus Cooke29M-ORMOR124.21250.5464217-i-340-350-350null02-7200215-225null2150280-310-310null280000100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Tomasi Fineanganofo19M-ORMOR153.1SHW0.5208307265-275275null2755-8145155-160null155430245265280null280710369.73369.7311-M-OR-SHW5nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Lachlan Antoinette19M-ORMOR87900.62399nullnullnullnullnull02160170177.5180177.50nullnullnullnull0177.5110.7110.711-M-OR-905nullBP27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Mark Sadler34M-ORMOR89.2900.61495nullnullnullnullnull07132.5-135-135null132.50nullnullnullnull0132.581.581.512-M-OR-903nullBP27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup

GPC Adelaide Cup

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Erica Haskard34F-ORFOR57.65601.0191null190107.5-122.5null107.54F55-57.50null55162.5100115130null130292.5298.09298.0911-F-OR-605null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Amelia Yaron36F-ORFOR64.6567.50.93null38595-97.5null956F405052.5null52.5147.5105115120null120267.5248.78248.7811-F-OR-67.55null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Kaylee Olsen44F-ORFOR96.581100.7255null4155-165-165null1555G7580-85null80235147.5160170null170405293.81306.4411-F-OR-1105null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Tori Davidson21F-ORFOR97.71100.7222null2105115120null1205F52.56062.5null62.5182.5110122.5132.5null132.5315227.48227.4812-F-OR-1103null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Siarrah Olsen16F-ORFOR98.061100.721null892.5100105null1056G47.5-52.552.5null52.5157.5110120-127.5null120277.5200.08200.0813-F-OR-1101null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Carli Noble30F-ORFOR115.32SHW0.6839null7147.5160167.5null167.56H82.5-87.587.5null87.5255160172.5182.5null182.5437.5299.21299.2111-F-OR-SHW5null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Leon Ryder26M-ORMOR76.0882.50.6813null9-175-175-175null07F95-102.5-102.5null950175195-207.5null195000100null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Pantlis Markobotsaris24M-ORMOR80.282.50.6567null9155165-170null16510F105-115115null1152801952100null210490321.78321.7812-M-OR-82.53null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Dale Galea22M-ORMOR80.4882.50.6551null8150157.5-165null157.59E110115120null120277.5180200210null210487.5319.34319.3413-M-OR-82.51null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Ben Smith24M-ORMOR80.8882.50.6557null3255270280null2808H145155-160null155435265282.5300null300735481.94481.9411-M-OR-82.55null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Marc Broxholme38M-ORMOR83.5900.6397null9145155165null16510H100110-122.5null110275180195-202.5null195470300.64300.6415-M-OR-900null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Matthew Lynch23M-ORMOR87.4900.6222null7170180-190null1809F115120-125null120300210220-225null220520323.52323.5213-M-OR-901null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Yianni Triandafilidis22M-ORMOR88.48900.6177null7130160190null1907F-140150-155null150340160170180null180520321.2321.214-M-OR-900null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Saleh Shetewi20M-ORMOR88.82900.6165null6205217.5225null2258G112.5120122.5null122.5347.5200220227.5null227.5575354.46354.4612-M-OR-903null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Sam Verco34M-ORMOR89.56900.6134null6265277.5285null2859D185190195null195480255270275null275755463.08463.0811-M-OR-905null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Patrick Morrison29M-ORMOR93.851000.6001null6340360372.5null372.58F165172.5175null175547.5330352.5-370null352.5900540.05540.0511-M-OR-1005null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
John Collins29M-ORMOR96.061000.5917null8180195202.5null202.510125135-142.5null135337.5215235250null250587.5347.59347.5916-M-OR-1000null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Jacob Breuker21M-ORMOR981000.5864null6220235245null2458H145-155155null155400220240-250null240640375.26375.2614-M-OR-1000null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Brian Cook24M-ORMOR98.581000.5848null6285305320null3209H165177.5185null185505280300317.5null317.5822.548148112-M-OR-1003null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Tayler Smith24M-ORMOR99.481000.5826null11255270285null28510F150160165null165450260280-295null280730425.26425.2613-M-OR-1001null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Daniel Bell33M-ORMOR99.561000.5823null10190200205null2059H115120-125null120325215230235null235560326.09326.0917-M-OR-1000null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Trevor Williams33M-ORMOR1001000.5813null11227.5235242.5null242.511I140150155null155397.5220230240null240637.5370.58370.5815-M-OR-1000null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Dave Thomas51M-ORMOR105.381100.57nullnullnullnullnullnull010F160170-181.5null1700nullnullnullnull0000100null BP20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Sam Beven27M-ORMOR105.51100.5698null13175-185185null1858H-115115-120null115300210227.5-235null227.5527.5300.54300.5414-M-OR-1100null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Luke Shakespeare25M-ORMOR107.961100.5655null7290312.5325null3257G175182.5187.5null187.5512.5285310-330null310822.5465.12465.1211-M-OR-1105null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Adam Todd36M-ORMOR108.41100.5649null9270295305null30510I170180185null185490270295310null310800451.88451.8812-M-OR-1103null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Brandon Clarke34M-ORMOR109.51100.5632null10IN280300nullnull30010H165170175null175475260275282.5null282.5757.5426.62426.6213-M-OR-1101null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Stuart Minett17M-ORMOR109.681100.5629null9170180-185null1808F100107.5112.5null112.5292.5170180185null185477.5268.78268.7815-M-OR-1100null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Macaulie Eddy23M-ORMOR115.561250.5556null10IN270290300null3008H160170175null175475270290302.5null302.5777.5431.98431.9811-M-OR-1255null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Greg Oswald40M-ORMOR115.561250.5556null14260270280null28011I-160170180null180460280300-320null300760422.26422.2612-M-OR-1253null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Adrian Veljkovic24M-ORMOR119.21250.5518null5225245255null2558F145155162.5null162.5417.5225245255null255672.5371.05371.0513-M-OR-1251null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Troy O'brien31M-ORMOR136.911400.5343null14230245255null2558I142.5155-162.5null155410245265275null27568536636611-M-OR-1405null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Dave Thomas51M-ORMOR105.381100.57nullnullnullnullnullnull010F160170-181.5null1700nullnullnullnull0000100null BP20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup

GPC Canberra Cup

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Kimberley Brockhill22F-ORFOR4848252325-72.577.5-82.5null77.5-1B37.5-42.5-42.5null37.5115100-105-110null1002155375537511-F-OR-485nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Deborah Mooney32F-ORFOR51.852231123127.5135-140null135-1C50-55-55null50185132.5140-145null1403257475747511-F-OR-525nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Rebecca Cavic40F-ORFOR59.360201720808590null900C47.55052.5null52.5142.5100110-115null110252.55050505011-F-OR-605nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Bec Paterson28F-ORFOR69.4751626166572.580null802A37.54042.5null42.5122.595100105null105227.53640364013-F-OR-751nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Corinne Ness33F-ORFOR74.2751981972.58087.5null87.51C57.562.565null65152.5107.5117.5125null125277.55272.55272.512-F-OR-753nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Fiona Sheppard31F-ORFOR73.975202520859095null95-1B707577.5null77.5172.5130140145null145317.56350635011-F-OR-755nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Caley Callahan50F-ORFOR75.882.50.83032114-75-7580null804C4550-55null50130120125-127.5null125255211.71239.2412-F-OR-82.53nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Mary Quinlan28F-ORFOR81.982.5141314115122.5-127.5null122.54C72.577.580null80202.5150162.5-170null162.53655110511011-F-OR-82.55nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Ash Wardle27F-ORFOR86.29016516115122.5-130null122.52C5560-62.5null60182.5120125130null130312.55000500011-F-OR-905nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Adela Greenbaum26F-ORFOR128.7SHW0.6673618115125135null1353D9095-100null95230135145155null155385256.91256.9111-F-OR-SHW5nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Matt Pearce25M-ORMOR67.367.5172218192.5-202.5-202.5null192.53D125-130-130null125317.5245255-265null255572.59732.59732.511-M-OR-67.55nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Zachary Torrevillas23M-ORMOR73.5750.6991220195210220null2201D107.5115117.5null117.5337.5230245-255null245582.5407.17407.1711-M-OR-755nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Andy Lance33M-ORMOR81.682.50.6493316215230240null2403C137.5145150null150390250-270270null270660428.51428.5111-M-OR-82.55nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Shahan Bhuiyan21M-ORMOR89.6900.61341518160-170-170null1604D107.5112.5-115null112.5272.5170182.5195null195467.5286.74286.7415-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Sebastian McAlister20M-ORMOR88900.61972017-195195-225null1954C120125-130null125320205215-220null215535331.54331.5414-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Josh Robinson24M-ORMOR89.5900.61381415220-230230null2303E127.5135140null140370235245252.5null252.5622.5382.06382.0613-M-OR-901nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Brayden Hennessy23M-ORMOR87900.6239415215225237.5null237.54D117.5125-130null125362.5255265272.5null272.5635396.14396.1412-M-OR-903nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
AJ Vella31M-ORMOR88.8900.61651913220-232.5232.5null232.53D-160160165null165397.5262.5270nullnull270667.5411.48411.4811-M-OR-905nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Travis Nash26M-ORMOR991000.5838717240255-262.5null2553D147.5-157.5157.5null157.5412.5250265-275null265677.5395.52395.5212-M-OR-1003nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Chris Mott25M-ORMOR99.81000.5818216275300320null3204D170180190null190510255270280null280790459.62459.6211-M-OR-1005nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Jacob Thorne27M-ORMOR109.71100.56291014240-260260null2604E127.5140150null150410200220242.5null242.5652.5367.29367.2912-M-OR-1103nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Aedon Koning25M-ORMOR106.61100.5678112210225230null2304D130135-137.5null135365235245252.5null252.5617.5350.62350.6213-M-OR-1101nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Tim Barnes38M-ORMOR108.41100.56491613240255nullnull2554E-145-155155null155410285300-315null300710401.04401.0411-M-OR-1105nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Kieran O’Donnell28M-ORMOR104.41100.5718nullnullnullnullnullnull05E135145150null1500nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Ian Childs65M-OEMOR7882.50.66941820120130140null1404C505560null60200135150-165null150350234.27346.7211-M-OE-82.55nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup

GPC Melbourne Cup

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Yasmin Moyses32F-ORFOR51.2521.1212null21110115-120null115-1c72.575-77.5null75190127.5-135-135null127.5317.5355.98355.9811-F-OR-525nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Kate Drinkwater29F-ORFOR51.5521.1161null19105112.5-115null112.51a47.5-5050null50162.5125-137.5137.5null137.5300334.83334.8312-F-OR-523nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Helene Faccio51F-ORFOR55.7561.0484null23135142.5147.5null147.51a75-800null75222.5165180190null190412.5432.47496.0411-F-OR-565nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Yosh Mohammadi38F-ORFOR57.6601.0205null2282.59095null951b45-47.5-47.5null4514095102.5-105null102.5242.5247.47247.4711-F-OR-605nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jemma Wight26F-ORFOR67.167.50.9039null18165-172.5172.5null172.52a8085-87.5null85257.5152.5160165null165422.5381.88381.8811-F-OR-67.55nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Bec Singleton30F-ORFOR65.267.50.9244null22130145152.5null152.5-1c7582.587.5null87.5240170180-182.5null180420388.25388.2512-F-OR-67.53nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Erin Saunders31F-ORFOR66.967.50.906null21155170-180null17017580-82.5null80250160-170-170null160410371.44371.4413-F-OR-67.51nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Tiffany Cole24F-ORFOR66.567.50.9102null21120135-140null1352d707580null80215150160170null170385350.43350.4314-F-OR-67.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Daphne Karipis25F-ORFOR66.667.50.9092null21127.5135140null1401a758082.5null82.5222.5130137.5142.5null142.5365331.84331.8415-F-OR-67.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rhiannon Brown25F-ORFOR64.967.50.9278null21100110122.5null122.51c556067.5null67.5190110122.5132.5null132.5322.5299.2299.216-F-OR-67.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Sarah Butler30F-ORFOR65.567.50.9211null25115125130null130-1a57.560-62.5null60190130-137.5-137.5null130320294.75294.7517-F-OR-67.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nikki Hart36F-ORFOR66.967.50.906null16809095null952a556062.5null62.5157.5115125135null135292.5264.99264.9918-F-OR-67.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Brooke Marshall38F-ORFOR73750.8515null181902000null2001d951000null100300165175-182.5null175475404.46404.4611-F-OR-755nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jade Cranwell34F-ORFOR74.7750.8384null20155165170null1700a95-100-100null95265160170180null180445373.07373.0712-F-OR-753nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Kerryn Siems31F-ORFOR72.3750.8572null18140150-157.5null1501c72.577.5-82.5null77.5227.5155170-175null170397.5340.72340.7213-F-OR-751nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Madison Usher26F-ORFOR73.3750.8491null19145-152.5152.5null152.52b8082.5-87.5null82.5235145155-165null155390331.15331.1514-F-OR-750nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rebecca Elrachkidi25F-ORFOR68.6750.889null21120-130-130null1202a60-6565null65185130140-145null140325288.91288.9115-F-OR-750nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Susan Bell41F-ORFOR72.4750.8563null17100107.5115null1152b-80-82.5-82.5null00135145155null155000100nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rachael Baxter26F-ORFOR82.182.50.7889null18185200-205null2003a87.592.595null95295-190210220null220515406.28406.2811-F-OR-82.55nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rachael Farrel23F-ORFOR81.482.50.7931null17160180190null1904a8090-100null90280140160175null175455360.86360.8612-F-OR-82.53nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Tanesha Richter27F-ORFOR78.282.50.8135null21135-145-145null1351c657072.5null72.5207.5135147.5157.5null157.5365296.93296.9313-F-OR-82.51nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Doa Mustafa25F-ORFOR78.882.50.8096null19-120125135null1352b65-7070null70205140150160null160365295.49295.4914-F-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Kayla Blakeborough24F-ORFOR80.882.50.7968null20-120125130null1301c5057.562.5null62.5192.5110125135null135327.5260.94260.9415-F-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Eve Lundmark-Bourke31F-ORFOR108.41100.6948null15160170175null1753b707577.5null77.5252.5160172.5180null180432.5300.5300.511-F-OR-1105nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Michelle Fenech32F-ORFOR97.31100.7234null16145155160null1603a6570-72.5null70230160175185null185415300.19300.1912-F-OR-1103nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Josephine Cricco25F-ORFOR97.41100.7231null24132.5142.5150null1502c57.562.5-67.5null62.5212.5140147.5152.5null152.5365263.91263.9113-F-OR-1101nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nicole Slater28F-ORFOR1101100.6914null8+115122.5130null1304a47.5-55-55null47.5177.5120130137.5null137.5315217.78217.7814-F-OR-1100nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Christina Tsatsoulis28F-ORFOR113.1SHW0.6869null17145160170null1703c808590null90260150165180null180440302.24302.2411-F-OR-SHW5nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rachael Bessel46F-ORFOR116.5SHW0.6824null1890105115null1152a7075-77.5null75190160170175null175365249.06265.9912-F-OR-SHW3nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Meagan Rochfort28F-ORFOR150.8SHW0.6444null15132.5-140-140null132.53d7075-80null75207.5130145150null150357.5230.36230.3613-F-OR-SHW1nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Ashleigh Masterson25F-ORFOR143SHW0.6512null17130137.5142.5null142.54b57.562.5-67.5null62.5205132.5142.5-150null142.5347.5226.28226.2814-F-OR-SHW0nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Mark Gilbert37M-ORMOR74.3750.6934null19175190200null2001c105110115null115315185200210null210525364.01364.0111-M-OR-755nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Minh Nguyen20M-ORMOR74.6750.6913null18130137.5142.5null142.53c7075-80null75217.5180190-202.5null190407.5281.68281.6812-M-OR-753nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Chris Lepp27M-ORMOR82.382.50.6456null20265-277.5-277.5null2652a155160162.5null162.5427.5257.5270-275null270697.5450.31450.3111-M-OR-82.55nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Patrick Nachar19M-ORMOR80.582.50.6551null19210220225null2253d135140142.5null142.5367.5260270275null275642.5420.87420.8712-M-OR-82.53nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Mark Stephan27M-ORMOR79.282.50.6624null19232.5245250null2501a150155157.5null157.5407.5215-222.5222.5null222.5630417.28417.2813-M-OR-82.51nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Matthew Thomas30M-ORMOR82.482.50.6451null16-200200212.5null212.54a115122.5130null130342.5240260-275null260602.5388.67388.6714-M-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jordan Oliva29M-ORMOR80.982.50.6557null16160175-180null1753d97.5102.5105null105280180190-200null190470308.18308.1815-M-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nathan Salvado22M-ORMOR80.982.50.6557null15150165180null1802a100105110null110290140160175null175465304.9304.916-M-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rory Farrugia30M-ORMOR79.882.50.659null17145155165null1653c9095100null100265165175185null185450296.53296.5317-M-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Marcus Hicks31M-ORMOR89.8900.6126null14265280-287.5null2803d160167.5-170null167.5447.5250260270null270717.5439.54439.5411-M-OR-905nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Evan Livaditis25M-ORMOR87.4900.6222null20255275-290null2753a135140145null145420260275280null280700435.51435.5112-M-OR-903nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Andrew Fella28M-ORMOR89.5900.6138null15255-280280null2802a140145-150null145425245260270null270695426.56426.5613-M-OR-901nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Maurice Rocha29M-ORMOR88.8900.6165null16230-250255null2553A147.5155-160null155410250260-270null260670413.02413.0214-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Ben Scott29M-ORMOR88.5900.6177null16205220230null2305d120130135null135365230250260null260625386.06386.0615-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Justin Burke25M-ORMOR89.9900.6143null15195210-225null2104a115125130null130340205-220220null220560343.98343.9816-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Tim Arnott25M-ORMOR83.8900.6382null16170185-200null1853c87.595100null100285165185205null205490312.72312.7217-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Mike Robertson28M-ORMOR83.1900.6416null13-145157.5-170null157.54A95-100-100null95252.5190210227.5null227.5480307.97307.9718-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Bob Sumner33M-ORMOR85.9900.631null18155165170null1704C8592.5-97.5null92.5262.5165185-200null185447.5282.35282.3519-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Wesley Vick25M-ORMOR89.3900.6146null14265280-290null2803c130140-145null140420-265-265-265null0000100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Alex Deken28M-ORMOR99.11000.5836null16280300-310null3001d210-215215null215515300320-330null320835487.26487.2611-M-OR-1005nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nathan Wells27M-ORMOR1001000.5813null15i3003200null3203a180190200null200520260280-317.5null280800465.04465.0412-M-OR-1003nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Zoran Jankovski29M-ORMOR1001000.5813null13265275280null2804a145152.5-157.5null152.5432.5275290302.5null302.5735427.26427.2613-M-OR-1001nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rocco Di Martino27M-ORMOR98.91000.5854null17i-260-260260null2605b150165172.5null172.5432.5280300-310null300732.5428.77428.7714-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Ben Machar28M-ORMOR97.41000.588null17255270280null2801e142.5-150150null150430260275282.5null282.5712.5418.95418.9515-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Alex Michael33M-ORMOR97.61000.5875null18265-275-275null2654a150165-170null165430250270-280null270700411.22411.2216-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Ashley Walsh28M-ORMOR99.71000.5821null13240260270null2704a1451500null1504202602700null270690401.61401.6117-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nikita Nelhsihe21M-ORMOR98.61000.5848null16210220230null2304b150160165null165395240255-262.5null255650380.12380.1218-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nathan Male27M-ORMOR971000.5891null15i200215225null2255b135145150null150375235-255255null255630371.13371.1319-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Billy Feron18M-ORMOR95.91000.5938null14210225230null2303a125130-135null130360210230240null240600356.25356.25110-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jackson Ellis22M-ORMOR98.61000.5848null15220230235null2355c102.5110-115null110345235245255null255600350.88350.88111-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Mohammad Al Omar28M-ORMOR95.41000.5938null14192.5207.5212.5null212.53a112.5120125null125337.5230245-255null245582.5345.86345.86112-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nicholas Pedrisat39M-ORMOR92.11000.6043null12-175190200null2004a107.5115120null120320195212.5222.5null222.5542.5327.83327.83113-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Karan Pandey29M-ORMOR931000.6013null17160172.5180null1803c110120-125null120300195210-220null210510306.66306.66114-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Matt Middleton31M-ORMOR99.51000.5826null18250275285null2853c180-190-190null180465nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Laird Ross28M-ORMOR108.21100.5652null17300325350null3503d210220-225null220570250270-290null270840474.77474.7711-M-OR-1105nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Daniel Veneziano23M-ORMOR109.41100.5634null15i315325335null3354a140152.5-155null152.5487.5255270280null280767.5432.37432.3712-M-OR-1103nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jarrod Meekin30M-ORMOR108.41100.5649null14i245270-290null2704B165177.5-182.5null177.5447.5265290310null310757.5427.87427.8713-M-OR-1101nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Costa Tsimiklis35M-ORMOR107.91100.5664null17i270290305null3055d135150155null155460260280-290null280740419.14419.1415-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jake Clinch29M-ORMOR106.61100.5678null12240260-275null2604b180-190190null190450260280290null290740420.17420.1714-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Kayden Weller24M-ORMOR105.81100.5692null14i250265-280null2655a-125135140null140405255275285null285690392.75392.7516-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Keelan Cranfield-Brooks26M-ORMOR104.21100.5722null14245257.5270null2705d152.5-162.5165null165435230247.5-265null247.5682.5390.53390.5317-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Kane Latham34M-ORMOR109.71100.5629null12205-215220null2205a1351400null140360252.5265272.5null272.5632.5356.03356.0318-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Karl Koschar27M-ORMOR109.91100.5633null13i215225230null2305e120130-137.5null130360240250260null260620349.22349.2219-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Adrian Garrubba23M-ORMOR106.51100.568null15192.5200-210null2004A147.5155-160null155355197.5205215null215570323.73323.73110-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Chris Tyrrell30M-ORMOR124.71250.5458null15i310-325325null3253d185192.5197.5null197.5522.5270285292.5null292.5815444.79444.7912-M-OR-1253nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Seb Haberli29M-ORMOR1241250.5466null13i295310325null3256a-165170-175null170495285305320null320815445.48445.4811-M-OR-1255nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jake Hawker25M-ORMOR124.61250.5459null12i270290300null3005a150160165null165465265285300null300765417.61417.6113-M-OR-1251nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jihad Elmasri19M-ORMOR1211250.5499null14-262.5-272.5272.5null272.56C135142.5147.5null147.5420265280292.5null292.5712.5391.8391.814-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jarome Klemasl35M-ORMOR1241250.5466null17i220240250null2504a180190200null200450225250260null260710388.09388.0915-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
John Wallin48M-ORMOR116.81250.5543null12i210235257.5null257.53c-170180-185null180437.5230250265null265702.5389.36427.1316-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Andrew Sloetjes25M-ORMOR118.81250.5522null12i215242.5257.5null257.55A130142.5155null155412.5255275287.5null287.5700386.54386.5417-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Michael kennedy26M-ORMOR124.41250.5462null15i240250260null2603c1301400null140400230250-255null25065035535518-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Robert Allen38M-ORMOR122.61250.5482null15i205222.5235null2356d100-110-110null100335215230-240null230565309.73309.7319-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Travis Salisbury30M-ORMOR113.41250.5581null15155165180null1805c100107.5110null110290210230-240null230520290.19290.19110-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Adam Daldry30M-ORMOR137.81400.533null14310330337.5null337.54c200212.5-220null212.5550280300-312.5null300850453.05453.0511-M-OR-1405nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Tyron Loft26M-ORMOR127.71400.5427null12i220240250null2505c130142.5-147.5null142.5392.5220232.5240null240632.5343.23343.2312-M-OR-1403nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Emmanual Ioane37M-ORMOR1331400.5374null12i200210217.5null217.56a110117.5125null125342.5200-220-220null200542.5291.54291.5413-M-OR-1401nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Israel Wong-see22M-ORMOR153.5SHW0.5205null15290310-330null3104a165175-180null175485310335350null350835434.58434.5811-M-OR-SHW5nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Chris Iwanowski26M-ORMOR151.4SHW0.5221null13i320350-360null3505a155165170null170520280300-307.5null300820428.08428.0812-M-OR-SHW3nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Robert Kingshott27M-ORMOR1261400.5444null14i190-2100null1903cnullnullnullnull00nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Ed Narayan36M-ORMOR113.81250.5576nullnullnullnullnullnull03a167.5-177.5-182.5null167.50nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Daniel Kranitz23M-ORMOR119.71250.5513nullnullnullnullnullnull04b175185-190null1850nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rhyley Dart-Bell18M-ORMOR86.8900.6247nullnullnullnullnullnull02C110125130null1300nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup

GPC Showdown

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Gabbi HYDE25F-ORFOR51.3521.1195126O95105-107.5null1054B6065-67.5null65170115130-132.5null130300335.85335.8512-F-OR-523nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Tori LAWN23F-ORFOR52521.10761110O127.5137.5145null1454C6065-67.5null65210132.5142.5-147.5null142.5352.5390.43390.4311-F-OR-525nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Jade FISCHER27F-ORFOR57.8601.01772😯105115-120null1153B5560-62.5null60175110120122.5null122.5297.5302.77302.7715-F-OR-600nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Leisa OHL28F-ORFOR59.4600.995676O135-145-145null1353B72.577.580null80215135147.5152.5null152.5367.5365.88365.8814-F-OR-600nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ashlee WHELAN33F-ORFOR58.9601.0024107O125135140null1406B62.5-67.5-67.5null62.5202.5145155165null165367.5368.38368.3813-F-OR-601nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Bec GILES33F-ORFOR59.8600.990337O155162.5167.5null167.54B9097.5100null100267.5165175-180null175442.5438.21438.2111-F-OR-605nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Melissa HALL46F-ORFOR59.9600.98895😯137.5147.5152.5null152.55D62.570-75null70222.5170182.5192.5null192.5415410.39438.312-F-OR-603nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Natalie KORMWHOFF29F-ORFOR65.767.50.918986O125-132.5132.5null132.54D72.580-85null80212.5137.5145150null150362.5333.08333.0811-F-OR-67.55nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Taylah HOFFMAN18F-ORFOR73.6750.846812O145160165null1652B6062.5-65null62.5227.5120130132.5null132.5360304.85304.8513-F-OR-751nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Christine GROBLER25F-ORFOR74.3750.84141311O-132.5132.5-142.5null132.54B52.557.560null60192.5122.5130135null135327.5275.56275.5614-F-OR-750nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Abbie OHL26F-ORFOR73.7750.84619😯145155-162.5null1555C67.570-72.5null70225140152.5157.5null157.5382.5323.61323.6112-F-OR-753nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Michelle LATHAM32F-ORFOR74.2750.8422612O215227.5-235null227.57E92.597.5-100null97.5325175185190null190515433.71433.7111-F-OR-755nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Lara CARRUTHERS26F-ORFOR8082.50.8018411O117.5130-140null1307E62.5-67.567.5null67.5197.5130147.5-155null147.5345276.6276.612-F-OR-82.53nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ouida RATAPU60F-ORFOR7782.50.82171410I135145157.5null157.56C859092.5null92.5250145157.5170null170420345.11462.4511-F-OR-82.55nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Larnah LOWE34F-ORFOR89.2900.751276O175190200null2004E85-9092.5null92.5292.5165180-185null180472.5354.92354.9211-F-OR-905nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ceri SPURRELL36F-ORFOR103.21100.7072613O110120130null1305C505560null60190120140160null160350247.5247.514-F-OR-1100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Sinead Houston40F-ORFOR1091100.6935112O130-140-140null1308C62.567.570null70200130142.5150null150350242.73242.7316-F-OR-1100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Samantha KETTLEWELL31F-ORFOR105.71100.701155I-125125132.5null132.55D7072.5-75null72.5205135140145null145350245.37245.3715-F-OR-1100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Cody BROWN23F-ORFOR104.31100.7045711O-155155165null1658F7580-85null80245150165175null175420295.87295.8713-F-OR-1101nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Suzi MAUDE43F-ORFOR104.21100.704745O220230240null2404D809095null95335190200-210null200535377.01388.712-F-OR-1103nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Sarah RAINBOW23F-ORFOR100.21100.7151313I-222.5-232.5235null2356D142.5152.5-160null152.5387.5215230-245null230617.5441.57441.5711-F-OR-1105nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Maria AIULU47F-ORFOR139.4SHW0.6549214O-160-160-160null011D7080-85null800180190-210null190000100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Lemuel LOBHOY18M-ORMOR55.7560.8976910O120-130135null1356C87.592.595null95230150162.5172.5null172.5402.5361.28361.2811-M-OR-565nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Chris DONNEY32M-ORMOR72.6750.7057312O160170180null1807C92.5-100-100null92.5272.5180192.5202.5null202.5475335.18335.1813-M-OR-751nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Rishi VAKHARIA31M-ORMOR75750.6886139I165172.5177.5null177.56E100-105-105null100277.5190200-205null200477.5328.78328.7812-M-OR-753nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Dan MAHONY17M-ORMOR71.5750.714112😯-235240-250null2406C130140-145null140380245262.5270null270650464.13464.1311-M-OR-755nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Long (Oscar) DAO25M-ORMOR79.382.50.6618811O190200215null2158C120-132.5132.5null132.5347.5200212.5-217.5null212.5560370.58370.5814-M-OR-82.50nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
James HENDRY28M-ORMOR82.482.50.645115😯210-220220null2205E122.5130-132.5null130350205217.5-222.5null217.5567.5366.09366.0913-M-OR-82.51nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Bryce DICKEY36M-ORMOR81.782.50.64871712O205220230null2308E105115122.5null122.5352.5245260-272.5null260612.5397.33397.3312-M-OR-82.53nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Tommy- Lee McGRATH27M-ORMOR81.982.50.650469O230250260null2607C150160-165null160420280300310null310730474.79474.7911-M-OR-82.55nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Clay SMITH31M-ORMOR89.9900.61431014O165185200null2008D115122.5127.5null127.5327.5150170180null180507.5311.73311.7319-M-OR-900nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
David WICKS53M-ORMOR88.5900.6177514O140-150150null1507C8090-95null90240190202.5-210null202.5442.5273.33323.63111-M-OR-900nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Lachlan INCH28M-ORMOR89.2900.6149414O160170177.5null177.57C110115117.5null117.5295190200210null210505310.52310.52110-M-OR-900nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Brandon BATEMAN20M-ORMOR87.5900.62181414O180-195-195null1805C105115-120null115295190205215null215510317.09317.0917-M-OR-900nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Zacharia PENBOSS19M-ORMOR88900.61971613O170-185195null1957E125132.5-140null132.5327.5200210220null220547.5339.29339.2915-M-OR-900nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ryan VILLIERS24M-ORMOR89.3900.6146714O180185192.5null192.57C120125130null130322.5210220-225null220542.5333.39333.3916-M-OR-900nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ryan WOOLLETT21M-ORMOR87.8900.62051114O225240250null2507D112.5122.5-127.5null122.5372.5227.5245-252.5null245617.5383.16383.1614-M-OR-900nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Alfie POPE23M-ORMOR88.4900.6181213I2502600null2608C140150-155null150410260270-280null270680420.31420.3113-M-OR-901nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Peter KOITKA40M-ORMOR87.3900.622619O-245245-260null2455E140150-152.5null150395250270285null285680423.37423.3712-M-OR-903nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Michael HOUBERT26M-ORMOR89.8900.61261812O300320-332.5null3206D170175-180null175495260285-305null285780477.83477.8311-M-OR-905nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Jess FURNER34M-ORMOR88.9900.618219O195215225null2255C90-100-100null90315195-2150null195510315.26315.2618-M-OR-900nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Nathan GUTTORMSEN18M-ORMOR97.41000.5881715O180200210null2105E120-132.5-135null120330180200-220null180510299.88299.88112-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Nathan LIEBKE45M-ORMOR98.91000.58541615O-190-190190null1908C120127.5-135null127.5317.5210225240null240557.5326.33344.28111-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Walter COOPER32M-ORMOR98.21000.5859614I200210220null2206D135147.5-157.5null147.5367.5230247.5255null255622.5364.69364.6919-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Pierce LEAHY21M-ORMOR98.91000.5854918O205220-227.5null2208C122.5130-135null130350240-255255null255605354.14354.14110-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Nicholas COWAN34M-ORMOR97.81000.5871512O270-285-285null2706C145155-160null155425240252.5-257.5null252.5677.5397.66397.6617-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Dean PASCOE41M-ORMOR98.71000.5846112I235255-270null2556C165-175175null175430250270-280null270700409.19413.2815-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Tyler SMALL25M-ORMOR93.11000.601229O255275285null2855D180-185185null185470250265-280null265735441.7441.712-M-OR-1003nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Taylor ROLFE27M-ORMOR97.21000.58862815O230-245-250null2308C122.5127.5130null130360250262.5-270null262.5622.5366.37366.3718-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Brad HALE26M-ORMOR99.51000.58261410O250262.5265null2657D-160170-175null170435257.5-270270null270705410.7410.714-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Chris HUMPHRIES28M-ORMOR97.11000.5889414O260-275280null2809E130140145null145425260275280null280705415.14415.1413-M-OR-1001nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Kane STURDEE22M-ORMOR97.71000.58722616I250260270null2707D140-150150null150420270-280-292.5null270690405.13405.1316-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Matthew STENZEL29M-ORMOR99.41000.58282014I340360370null3706D195207.50null207.5577.5305-322.5-322.5null305882.5514.32514.3211-M-OR-1005nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Michael KINGSTON42M-ORMOR102.81100.575812O225-240-240null2256C130140145null145370210222.5-230null222.5592.5340.69347.514-M-OR-1100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Linus CONAGHAN33M-ORMOR103.11100.5744117O180195-200null1957C112.5120122.5null122.5317.5215230235null235552.5317.36317.3615-M-OR-1100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Oden Van ELDIK34M-ORMOR105.91100.56991216O225240-250null24010D120130132.5null132.5372.5242.5252.5262.5null262.5635361.85361.8513-M-OR-1101nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
David STEVENSON28M-ORMOR107.71100.566218I280-300300null3007F170185-190null185485265275280null280765432.95432.9512-M-OR-1103nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Brock RIDSDALE28M-ORMOR107.51100.5663514O287.5307.5-315null307.58D185195197.5null197.5505275300-312.5null300805455.87455.8711-M-OR-1105nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Connor PUGH20M-ORMOR116.51250.5546314O225240-247.5null2406C125132.5-140null132.5372.5210222.5227.5null227.5600332.76332.7615-M-OR-1250nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Kevin BUTLER30M-ORMOR111.71250.56021318O-265265290null2908C180-190-190null180470255270-280null270740414.55414.5514-M-OR-1250nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Edan MATA28M-ORMOR123.71250.5471817I-325340-355null3409E-190200207.5null207.5547.5290305310null310857.5469.01469.0112-M-OR-1253nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Jason PAGAN36M-ORMOR124.61250.54591016I-335335-352.5null3359D170182.5187.5null187.5522.5300312.5320null320842.5459.92459.9213-M-OR-1251nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ryan MAYFIELD30M-ORMOR122.51250.5483715O305325340null3406D180185-187.5null185525320340345null345870477.02477.0211-M-OR-1255nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Michael WAWRZYNIAK22M-ORMOR117.51250.55352419O230250-260null2509D0nullnullnull000nullnullnull0000100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ben COLEMAN33M-ORMOR128.91400.5422710O260275285null2856E135150152.5null152.5437.5230245255null255692.5375.34375.3413-M-OR-1401nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Shane THOMSON35M-ORMOR130.71400.53962518O265290305null30511F1501600null160465-265272.5-285null272.5737.5397.96397.9612-M-OR-1403nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
James FEAUNATI34M-ORMOR138.81400.53211116I280290-300null29010E170180-190null180470300-310-310null300770409.72409.7211-M-OR-1405nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Andy DAVIS28M-ORMOR131.81400.53851918I275300-310null30010F0nullnullnull000nullnullnull0000100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Kaine SHEPHARD34M-ORMOR158.3SHW0.5171216I340-355-355null3408D165175180null180520255270282.5null282.5802.5414.93414.9312-M-OR-SHW3nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Patrick TOLONE24M-ORMOR145.4SHW0.52662318I-305-320330null3308C185-195195null195525355375-385null375900473.94473.9411-M-OR-SHW5nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown

GPC SG Deadlift only

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Bel McCreddon40F-ORFOR55.4561.053nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00657077.5null77.577.581.6181.6112-F-OR-567nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Claire Beggs29F-ORFOR55.9561.0454nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00120135145null145145151.58151.5811-F-OR-567nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Erin Lazarus27F-ORFOR88.7900.7535nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00115130-140null13013097.9697.9612-F-OR-907nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Liana Wylie33F-ORFOR88.3900.7555nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00165180190null190190143.54143.5411-F-OR-907nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Nic Sahr30M-ORMOR8282.50.6472nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00165-185-185null165165106.78106.7812-M-OR-82.57nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Sam Mahafonar22M-ORMOR78.682.50.6659nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00190200210null210210139.83139.8311-M-OR-82.57nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Curtis Oakley26M-ORMOR88.9900.6182nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00-220240-260null240240148.36148.3611-M-OR-907nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Sam Lovejoy38M-ORMOR95.11000.5946nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00165185-200null18518511011014-M-OR-1007nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Jodan Battaglia29M-ORMOR95.51000.5935nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00200215-230null215215127.59127.5913-M-OR-1007nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Kaleb Singh23M-ORMOR92.61000.6027nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00252.5272.5275null275275165.73165.7311-M-OR-1007nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Jarrod Simms26M-ORMOR98.81000.5843nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00250275-300null275275160.68160.6812-M-OR-1007nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Lachlan Simms30M-ORMOR143.8SHW0.5279nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00250275-300null275275145.17145.1711-M-OR-SHW7nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only