Yearly Archives

2020

GPC Grand Slam

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Cody Brown25F-ORFOR109.71100.691925o200210-220null2106 395100105null105315190200-210null200515356.33356.3312-F-OR-1103nullPL12/13/2020 0:00:00GPC Grand Slam
Sarah Rainbow24F-ORFOR99.61100.716839i-210-230230null2306 3130140147.5null147.5377.5220237.5-245null237.5615440.8440.811-F-OR-1105nullPL12/13/2020 0:00:00GPC Grand Slam
Ian Neil67M-ORMOR92.41000.603317o145152.5-157.5null152.56 2-125125130131130282.5185192.5-197.5null192.5475286.57442.1712-M-OR-1003nullPL12/13/2020 0:00:00GPC Grand Slam
James McErlain27M-ORMOR95.61000.5932412o180200215null21511 7135145-150null145360240260280null280640379.62379.6211-M-OR-1005nullPL12/13/2020 0:00:00GPC Grand Slam

GPC Mackay Push Pull

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Astrid Arnon29F-ORFOR62.467.50.95715nullnullnullnullnull00b45-52.5-52.5null450100110117.5null117.5162.5155.53155.5314-F-OR-67.50nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Brandi Illguth23F-ORFOR63.567.50.94397nullnullnullnullnull01b404552.5null52.50100107.5112.5null112.5165155.74155.7413-F-OR-67.51nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Suni Hahngra34F-ORFOR55561.05918nullnullnullnullnull00a404550null500100107.5112.5null112.5162.5172.1172.111-F-OR-565nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Clancy Conlon28F-ORFOR60.267.50.98516nullnullnullnullnull01b57.560-62.5null600100110120null120180177.29177.2911-F-OR-67.55nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Lauren Millar38F-ORFOR83.6900.78029nullnullnullnullnull01c4047.5-52.5null47.50105117.5122.5null122.5170132.63132.6311-F-OR-905nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Krystal Healy27F-ORFOR64.667.50.931227nullnullnullnullnull03b6065-67.5null650105112.5115null115180167.61167.6112-F-OR-67.53nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Lisa Burton38F-ORFOR71.2750.866228nullnullnullnullnull02b-52.5-52.552.5null52.50117.5120122.5null122.5175151.59151.5913-F-OR-751nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Cathy Goode51F-ORFOR69.8750.878217nullnullnullnullnull02b5557.560null600120127.5132.5null132.5192.5169.05193.912-F-OR-753nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Linda Radel51F-ORFOR58.2601.01219nullnullnullnullnull0-1b60-67.567.5null67.50120130-135null130197.5199.87229.2512-F-OR-603nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Katrina Appleby48F-ORFOR72.2750.857910nullnullnullnullnull01c52.56062.5null62.50130137.5-142.5null137.5200171.58188.2211-F-OR-755nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Grace Barret35F-ORFOR991100.718511nullnullnullnullnull01c556065null650130145152.5null152.5217.5156.26156.2611-F-OR-1105nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Rebecca O'keefe30F-ORFOR57.7601.019121nullnullnullnullnull01c72.580-82.5null8001551700null170250254.78254.7811-F-OR-605nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Tim Krause40M-ORMOR109.61100.563120nullnullnullnullnull04c190202.5210null2100302.5-330330-341330540304.07304.0711-M-OR-1105nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Ryan Chatteris14M-ORMOR64.567.50.77926nullnullnullnullnull02a607080null800145155160null160240187.01187.0111-M-OR-67.55nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Lochlan Horstman14M-ORMOR112.31250.559423nullnullnullnullnull05c8595105null1050150157.5160null160265148.24148.2413-M-OR-1251nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Tyler Hanlon22M-ORMOR86.2900.627313nullnullnullnullnull03c-9595107.5null107.50160172.5-180null172.5280175.63175.6315-M-OR-900nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Ben Crane20M-ORMOR90.21000.611225nullnullnullnullnull05c-8085-90null850165170180null180265161.95161.9513-M-OR-1001nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Ian Neil67M-ORMOR91.71000.605815nullnullnullnullnull01c-132.5132.5135null1350190192.5195null195330199.9308.4411-M-OR-1005nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Tyler Crouch24M-ORMOR89900.61573nullnullnullnullnull05b135-145-145null1350170190205null205340209.34209.3413-M-OR-901nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Layton Richardson22M-ORMOR95.91000.59384nullnullnullnullnull05b110120-125null1200180200-210null20032019019012-M-OR-1003nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Steve Johnson50M-ORMOR1051100.570714nullnullnullnullnull04b110117.5-122.5null117.50190205210null210327.5186.89211.1812-M-OR-1103nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Kieran Millar36M-ORMOR86900.628112nullnullnullnullnull02c95105107.5null107.50190205-217.5null205312.5196.28196.2814-M-OR-900nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Farren Harold38M-ORMOR74.9750.69282nullnullnullnullnull03b157.5-165165-1701650205215-225null215380263.25263.2511-M-OR-755nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Dustin Lawson29M-ORMOR122.11250.548818nullnullnullnullnull04b150157.5162.5null162.50220240-250null240402.5220.87220.8712-M-OR-1253nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Richard Hansen41M-ORMOR87.8900.620522nullnullnullnullnull04c152.5157.5162.5null162.50-245245-250null245407.5252.85255.3811-M-OR-905nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Bryce Corry28M-ORMOR86900.628124nullnullnullnullnull02b130145155null1550230245-255null245400251.24251.2412-M-OR-903nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Adam Krause39M-ORMOR151.2SHW0.522226nullnullnullnullnull05c-1501600null1600250272.5-280null272.5432.5225.85225.8511-M-OR-SHW5nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Gavin Heward42M-ORMOR112.51250.559229nullnullnullnullnull06c180190-192.5null1900260270-280null270460257.21262.3511-M-OR-1255nullPP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull
Dean Illguth39M-ORMOR109.51100.56321nullnullnullnullnull02c230240-245null2400nullnullnullnull0240135.2135.211-M-OR-1105nullBP06-Dec-20Mackay Push Pull

GPC ACT Push Pull

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Ruby Greig19FORFOE55.356nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull505557.5nullnullnull-9090-92.5nullnull147.5155.07nullnullnullnullnullPP06-Dec-20ACT Push Pull
Bec Cavic41FORFOE59.560nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull7580-85nullnullnull135145-155nullnull225223.11nullnullnullnullnullPP06-Dec-20ACT Push Pull
Gemma Wheildon38FORFOE72.275nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull-85-9095nullnullnull145155160nullnull255218.81nullnullnullnullnullPP06-Dec-20ACT Push Pull
Alyce Reid33FORFOE69.975nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull758090nullnullnull130135140nullnull230201.9nullnullnullnullnullPP06-Dec-20ACT Push Pull
Mel Flett33FORFOE81.882.5nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull132.5140-150nullnullnull000nullnull140110.84nullnullnullnullnullBP06-Dec-20ACT Push Pull
Peter Sutton43MORMOE88.190nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull180190195nullnullnull230240250nullnull445275.56nullnullnullnullnullPP06-Dec-20ACT Push Pull
Darren Kyi34MORMOE96.2100nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull170190200nullnullnull210230-250nullnull430254.27nullnullnullnullnullPP06-Dec-20ACT Push Pull
Ryan Sandeman42MORMOE98.4100nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull-120120-130nullnullnull210215-225nullnull335196.07nullnullnullnullnullPP06-Dec-20ACT Push Pull
Ben Bradley31MORMOE108.6110nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull175-180-180nullnullnull-240240-255nullnull415234.27nullnullnullnullnullPP06-Dec-20ACT Push Pull
Wulff Breitsameter76MORMOR107.2110nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull120125130nullnullnull000nullnull13073.68nullnullnullnullnullBP06-Dec-20ACT Push Pull
Joel Morrison16MORMOR66.267.5nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull000nullnullnull140155-165nullnull155117.95nullnullnullnullnullDL06-Dec-20ACT Push Pull
Graham Caldwell56MORMOR102.5110nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull000nullnullnull260-2700nullnull260149.65nullnullnullnullnullDL06-Dec-20ACT Push Pull

GPC Push Pull – Sydney

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Soraya Timms35F-ORFOR117.91100.68065nullnullnullnullnull04-D117.5122.5127.5null127.50210220-227.5null220347.5236.49236.4921-F-OR20nullPP06-Dec-20Push Pull - Sydney
Nicholas Jovanovic29M-ORMOR971000.58913nullnullnullnullnull05-C150160-165null1600-200210220null220380223.86223.8624-M-OR11nullPP06-Dec-20Push Pull - Sydney
James Poke29M-ORMOR89.8900.61261nullnullnullnullnull03-B150160-162.5null1600230-250-250null230390238.91238.9123-M-OR14nullPP06-Dec-20Push Pull - Sydney
Jason Tran24M-ORMOR1271400.54342nullnullnullnullnull05-D160170-180null1700270290-295null290460249.94249.9422-M-OR17nullPP06-Dec-20Push Pull - Sydney
Vasa Samatua30M-ORMOR157SHW0.51794nullnullnullnullnull06-A230245255null2550270295310null310565292.61292.6121-M-OR20nullPP06-Dec-20Push Pull - Sydney

GPC Summer Clash

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Laila Buckler9F-ORFOR40.6441.330550O303540null403182022null2060404550null50110146.36146.3611-F-OR-445nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Leanna Maynard27F-ORFOR112.9SHW0.68723613O455565null655H152025null2590708090null90180123.7123.711-F-OR-SHW5nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Keely Dixon27F-ORFOR80.182.50.8012319O87.597.5102.5null102.54E57.562.5-65null62.5165100110-120null110275220.32220.3212-F-OR-82.53nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Charlotte-Anne Herring25F-ORFOR73750.85151😯87.595100null1006E5052.555null55155115125130null130285242.68242.6811-F-OR-755nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Rose Black39F-ORFOR78.582.50.81153014O100110-120null1107E6067.575null75185150160-172.5null160345279.97279.9711-F-OR-82.55nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Dimity Pagett22F-ORFOR98.91100.7187104O90100115null1153E5055-62.5null5517090105115null115285204.83204.8313-F-OR-1101nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Jamie Chounding33F-ORFOR100.11100.71543514O115125-135null1255G556065null65190-117.5132.5140null140330236.07236.0712-F-OR-1103nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Rachel Howarth31F-ORFOR98.31100.7204119O125-137.5150null1503G5057.5-60null57.5207.5130140-147.5null140347.5250.34250.3411-F-OR-1105nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Cam Hartog31M-ORMOR88.9900.61821310O155170185null1855E100115120null120305160-175180null180485299.8299.814-M-OR-900nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Brady May28M-ORMOR81.882.50.6482911O170185-200null1855G9095-100null95280200-220-227.5null200480311.14311.1411-M-OR-82.55nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Rhys Bartholomew30M-ORMOR88.5900.61771215O177.5190205null2057G92.5102.5-107.5null102.5307.5195220240null240547.5338.19338.1911-M-OR-905nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Johnathen Hall30M-ORMOR107.71100.5662715O195215222.5null222.57E115125-132.5null125347.5200225250null250597.5338.16338.1611-M-OR-1105nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Brad Ringin55M-ORMOR87.4900.62221811I170190195null1958F658595null95290200215nullnull215505314.19384.8813-M-OR-901nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Joe Barnes20M-ORMOR82.7900.643627O60-70-75null605D607075null7513590105-115null105240154.46154.4615-M-OR-900nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Rory Collins13M-ORMOR57.2600.873445O506070null707C3545-55null4511590100110null110225196.5196.513-M-OR-601nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Michael Bewley27M-ORMOR109.91100.5633311I170185200null2007G100110-120null110310180200220null220530298.52298.5212-M-OR-1103nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Andrew Phillips30M-ORMOR99.21000.58333212O180200220null2208H-90105-125null105325180200220null220545317.9317.911-M-OR-1005nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
James Madden19M-ORMOR87.9900.6223714O182.5190200null2007H130135-142.5null135335182.5-190-190null182.5517.5322.01322.0112-M-OR-903nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Cooper Hinton13M-ORMOR70.7750.720534😯657582.5null82.54F4045-47.5null45127.582.592.5100null100227.5163.9163.911-M-OR-755nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Brock Ringin15M-ORMOR59.4600.84111911O80100115null1157E-505058-62.557.5172.5100115122.5126122.5295248.11248.1111-M-OR-605nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Laine Buckler13M-ORMOR59.8600.83562510O85-95100null10073037.5-45null37.5137.5110121125-130125262.5219.33219.3312-M-OR-603nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Hannah McDonald39F-OEFOE72.9750.8523171O150-160-1601501F-8592.5-97.592.5242.5110122.5132.5140132.5375319.61319.6111-F-OE-755nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Chloe Van Harskamp25F-OEFOE98.41100.7201156O-160-180180-2001804G80-90100100280130140-150null140420302.44302.4411-F-OE-1105nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Nathan DiGiorgi26M-OEMOE98.11000.5862244O230250-2802505D140150-165150400180200-215null200600351.69351.6911-M-OE-1005nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Michael Brown35M-OEMOE112.21250.55952210I240260-286-2862607H-170170180180440200220230null230670374.87374.8712-M-OE-1253nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Rob Allen39M-OEMOE126.91400.5442611I2402703003008H150160170170470210230240null240710386.24386.2411-M-OE-1405nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Remus Watson22M-OEMOE80.182.50.657386O2602803003005G127.5140150150450220240250null250700460.11460.1111-M-OE-82.55nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Mark Boylin36M-OEMOE89.4900.61422311I2302502602605E140150-160150410220240-250null240650399.2399.211-M-OE-905nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Daniel Wade33M-OEMOE1101100.56253311I3303503703863707H200212.5220220590-270270280null280870489.38489.3811-M-OE-1105nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Will Hunt32M-OEMOE124.11250.54652812I375-4153758H245260272.5272.5647.5280300-326null300947.5517.81517.8111-M-OE-1255nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Kira Vidaic33F-ORFOR74.9750.836914nullnullnullnullnull03D82.587.5-90null87.50150160nullnull160247.5207.1207.111-F-OR-755nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Michelle Del Guzzo41F-ORFOR73.2750.849920nullnullnullnullnull04G67.572.5-75null72.50150160165null165237.5201.9203.912-F-OR-753nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Heather Ostler44F-ORFOR97.91100.721621nullnullnullnullnull04G5562.567.5null67.50110120135null135202.5146.1152.411-F-OR-1105nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Dylan McDonald37M-ORMOR109.41100.563416nullnullnullnullnull07D157.5-170nullnull157.50280310330-341330487.5274.6274.611-M-OR-1105nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Duncan Burke27M-ORMOR84.8900.633529nullnullnullnullnull07F110-115120null1200nullnullnullnull0120767611-M-OR-905nullBP06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash

GPC Brisbane Push Pull

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sasa DANG37F-ORFOR46.8481.201915nullnullnullnullnull03C62.5-67.567.5null67.50142.5-147.5-147.5null142.5210252.4252.411-F-OR-485nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Debra MAGGS40F-ORFOR55.6561.0520nullnullnullnullnull05A4045-47.5null450105-110110null110155162.75162.7513-F-OR-561nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Sharen GOUGH57F-ORFOR54.9561.06062nullnullnullnullnull03A354042.5null42.50110117.5-120null117.5160169.7215.1712-F-OR-563nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Jen SMITH27F-ORFOR55.9561.04543nullnullnullnullnull02A115120122.5null122.50180190-200null190312.5326.69326.6911-F-OR-565nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Jillian KOSSERIS30F-ORFOR59.2600.998412nullnullnullnullnull04C42.5-47.550null500112.5120125null125175174.71174.7112-F-OR-603nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Taylah WHITAKER22F-ORFOR58.6601.00655nullnullnullnullnull04C606570null700115125132.5null132.5202.5203.82203.8211-F-OR-605nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Cassie DELLIT34F-ORFOR6367.50.949924nullnullnullnullnull06B42.547.550null50082.592.597.5null97.5147.5140.1140.118-F-OR-67.50nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Adelaide WALKER25F-ORFOR65.767.50.91899nullnullnullnullnull06C404550null500117.5125-130null125175160.8160.817-F-OR-67.50nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Sophia FISHER33F-ORFOR66.167.50.914527nullnullnullnullnull04C606570null700120130140null140210192.05192.0514-F-OR-67.50nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Sophie CLEGG21F-ORFOR6667.50.915614nullnullnullnullnull05D6065-70null650122.5132.5-140null132.5197.5180.83180.8316-F-OR-67.50nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Evelyn MORATAYA34F-ORFOR65.967.50.91677nullnullnullnullnull04C5560-62.5null600125135140null140200183.33183.3315-F-OR-67.50nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Sarah SLIWKA36F-ORFOR64.667.50.931211nullnullnullnullnull04C7077.5-82.5null77.50130142.5150null150227.5211.84211.8413-F-OR-67.51nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Bec GILES34F-ORFOR66.467.50.911321nullnullnullnullnull04B92.597.5102.5null102.50160-170170null170272.5248.33248.3312-F-OR-67.53nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Shea BAKER31F-ORFOR67.167.50.903916nullnullnullnullnull02C100107.5-112.5null107.50170182.5187.5null187.5295266.64266.6411-F-OR-67.55nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Erica BOCCHIRO25F-ORFOR73750.851525nullnullnullnullnull05C606572.5null72.50125135147.5null147.5220187.33187.3316-F-OR-750nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Trudy HAEHAE34F-ORFOR74.7750.83846nullnullnullnullnull03C4550-55null500127.5-135-142.5null127.5177.5148.81148.8118-F-OR-750nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Zoe RAYMOND27F-ORFOR74.7750.838422nullnullnullnullnull03E65-7070null700135145-155null145215180.25180.2517-F-OR-750nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Nikita TAYLOR21F-ORFOR74.2750.842210nullnullnullnullnull02C90-100102.5null102.50140150-160null150252.5212.64212.6413-F-OR-751nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Abbie SMITH27F-ORFOR69.4750.881818nullnullnullnullnull05C6570-72.5null700145155162.5null162.5232.5205.01205.0115-F-OR-750nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Tabatha WHITEHEAD40F-ORFOR67.8750.896419nullnullnullnullnull06C808590null900160-172.5-172.5null160250224.09224.0914-F-OR-750nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Lucia DELLE NOCI27F-ORFOR74.1750.842923nullnullnullnullnull04C87.595-100null950200210-217.5null210305257.08257.0812-F-OR-753nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Sarah RODWELL37F-ORFOR73.5750.847617nullnullnullnullnull05E95100-102.5null1000205-215-215null205305258.5258.511-F-OR-755nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Christine VANZELLA44F-ORFOR80.682.50.79826nullnullnullnullnull06D57.56067.5null67.50100110117.5null117.5185147.63153.9813-F-OR-82.51nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Stephanie CATALUCCI33F-ORFOR8182.50.79564nullnullnullnullnull08E72.577.580null800142.5152.5162.5null162.5242.5192.92192.9212-F-OR-82.53nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Leah HIGL24F-ORFOR77.682.50.817628nullnullnullnullnull05C9095-100null950150160165null165260212.56212.5611-F-OR-82.55nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Kathy FRISCH35F-ORFOR87.2900.7611nullnullnullnullnull05D6065-67.5null650140-145-150null140205155.99155.9911-F-OR-905nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Susan EDWARDS54F-ORFOR99.11100.718129nullnullnullnullnull06C67.572.5-75null72.50125132.5140null140212.5152.6183.7311-F-OR-1105nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Sinead HOUSTON41F-ORFOR113.5SHW0.68648nullnullnullnullnull08C7072.575null750135142.5-150null142.5217.5149.28150.7712-F-OR-SHW3nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Tara SAVAGE33F-ORFOR112.3SHW0.68813nullnullnullnullnull07E95100105null1050140150160null160265182.32182.3211-F-OR-SHW5nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Push Pull (Brisbane)
Page not found
Google logo

Sorry, unable to open the file at present.

Please check the address and try again.

Get stuff done with Google Drive

Apps in Google Drive make it easy to create, store and share online documents, spreadsheets, presentations and more.

Learn more at drive.google.com/start/apps.

GPC Canberra Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Keely McDicken28F-ORFOR56.460nullnullnull107.5117.5-122.5nullnullnull5557.560nullnullnull135145-150nullnull322.5333.73333.73nullnullnullnullPL########GPC CBR Cup
Pamela Tapia34F-ORFOR59.660nullnullnull102.5110115nullnullnull62.5-67.5-67.5nullnullnull-130130-135nullnull307.5304.51304.51nullnullnullnullPL########GPC CBR Cup
Annie Schubert31F-ORFOR6060nullnullnull107.5112.5-117.5nullnullnull47.5-52.5-52.5nullnullnull125132.5-140nullnull292.5288.13288.13nullnullnullnullPL########GPC CBR Cup
Jess Cameron38F-ORFOR64.767.5nullnullnull125142.5152.5nullnullnull7582.585nullnullnull165180187.5nullnull425394.93394.93nullnullnullnullPL########GPC CBR Cup
Alex Martin24F-ORFOR66.767.5nullnullnull142.5147.5152.5nullnullnull57.5-62.5-62.5nullnullnull145150155nullnull365331.52331.52nullnullnullnullPL########GPC CBR Cup
Fiona Sheppard32F-ORFOR74.575nullnullnull102.5110115nullnullnull7580-82.5nullnullnull130140-145nullnull335281.39281.39nullnullnullnullPL########GPC CBR Cup
Mary Quinlan29F-ORFOR74.375nullnullnull110115117.5nullnullnull-7070-75nullnullnull140-1450nullnull327.5275.59275.59nullnullnullnullPL########GPC CBR Cup
Stephanie Pearce28F-ORFOR7375nullnullnull92.5100-105nullnullnull6062.5-67.5nullnullnull125135140nullnull302.5257.61257.61nullnullnullnullPL########GPC CBR Cup
Medina Hajdarevic30F-ORFOR80.382.5nullnullnull145155162.5nullnullnull808590nullnullnull155167.5177.5nullnull430344.26344.26nullnullnullnullPL########GPC CBR Cup
Vashti Solomon45F-ORFOR75.582.5nullnullnull127.5135-140nullnullnull707580nullnullnull130140150nullnull365303.89303.89nullnullnullnullPL########GPC CBR Cup
Carly McEvoy38F-ORFOR106.8110nullnullnull-135-140140nullnullnull8090-95nullnullnull140155-160nullnull385268.47268.47nullnullnullnullPL########GPC CBR Cup
Rebecca Troy31F-ORFOR108.2110nullnullnull122.5130137.5nullnullnull77.582.5-85nullnullnull130140145nullnull365253.67253.67nullnullnullnullPL########GPC CBR Cup
Adela Greenbaum27F-ORFOR127.2110+nullnullnull147.5160165nullnullnull97.5-102.5102.5nullnullnull147.5155-162.5nullnull422.5282.47282.47nullnullnullnullPL########GPC CBR Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Alexander Bartroff32M-ORMOR66.767.5nullnullnull125137.5-145nullnullnull97.5110-120nullnullnull195210-220nullnull457.5345.9345.9nullnullnullnullPL06-Dec-20GPC CBR Cup
Lex Anderson63M-ORMOR64.767.5nullnullnull-127.5127.5135nullnullnull95101-105nullnullnull185192.50nullnull428.5332.71332.71nullnullnullnullPL06-Dec-20GPC CBR Cup
Josh Martin31M-ORMOR74.775nullnullnull175185192.5nullnullnull97.5105110nullnullnull180195202.5nullnull505348.73348.73nullnullnullnullPL06-Dec-20GPC CBR Cup
Brett Woodford39M-ORMOR73.975nullnullnull147.5157.5-162.5nullnullnull82.590-92.5nullnullnull200210220nullnull467.5325.44325.44nullnullnullnullPL06-Dec-20GPC CBR Cup
Ben Robins26M-ORMOR80.382.5nullnullnull227.5240250nullnullnull117.5125-130nullnullnull240255-270nullnull630413.37413.37nullnullnullnullPL06-Dec-20GPC CBR Cup
Ashley Mills26M-ORMOR81.782.5nullnullnull195205212.5nullnullnull95-105105nullnullnull210222.5-232.5nullnull540350.28350.28nullnullnullnullPL06-Dec-20GPC CBR Cup
Suraj Kandasamy32M-ORMOR88.390nullnullnull237.5242.5-247.5nullnullnull125130-135nullnullnull240-247.5-250nullnull612.5378.79378.79nullnullnullnullPL06-Dec-20GPC CBR Cup
Chris Mott27M-ORMOR99.1100nullnullnull310330-340nullnullnull185200205nullnullnull280300-310nullnull835487.22487.22nullnullnullnullPL06-Dec-20GPC CBR Cup
Tom Sellings28M-ORMOR99.9100nullnullnull155165175nullnullnull155167.5-177.5nullnullnull220-240-250nullnull562.5327.1327.1nullnullnullnullPL06-Dec-20GPC CBR Cup
Stefan Ubiparipovic22M-ORMOR108.1110nullnullnull-227.5227.5245nullnullnull132.5140-147.5nullnullnull212.5230-235nullnull615347.65347.65nullnullnullnullPL06-Dec-20GPC CBR Cup
Nathan Jones42M-ORMOR112.1125nullnullnull3003100nullnullnull170-180180nullnullnull310320-330nullnull810453.31453.31nullnullnullnullPL06-Dec-20GPC CBR Cup
Simon Foscarini34M-ORMOR120.9125nullnullnull235250265nullnullnull140150-160nullnullnull285300-315nullnull715393.24393.24nullnullnullnullPL06-Dec-20GPC CBR Cup
Michael Aichholzer59M-ORMOR110.6125nullnullnull225-237.5240nullnullnull165172.5-175nullnullnull230240-250nullnull652.5366.45366.45nullnullnullnullPL06-Dec-20GPC CBR Cup

GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Rachel Elms23F-ORFOR68.6750.889null13O125135-140null1353B6572.575null75210160172.5180null180390346.69346.6911-F-OR-755nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Jade Stevens34F-ORFOR78.482.50.8122null15O130137.5145null1454B707577.5null77.5222.5135145-150null145367.5298.48298.4811-F-OR-82.55nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Simone Whalley32F-ORFOR87.65900.7584null13O130137.5142.5null142.56B62.567.5-70null67.5210130140145null145355269.23269.2311-F-OR-905nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Trudy Preece41F-ORFOR97.281100.7234null14O140-155-155null1406C5562.5-67.5null62.5202.5150160-170null160362.5262.21264.8411-F-OR-1105nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Brett Paulsen44M-ORMOR85.06900.6322null15O145155165null1655D-105110-117.5null110275185195-205null195470297.11309.8912-M-OR-903nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Michael Chambers24M-ORMOR88.06900.6193null15O225240-250null2408D140150160null160400275-2850null275675417.99417.9911-M-OR-905nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Matthew Burton35M-ORMOR96.481000.5905null20I225245250null2507C140155-160null155405230250255null255660389.73389.7311-M-OR-1005nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Walter Cooper53M-ORMOR98.521000.5851null16I200220230null2306C1351450null145375235250260null260635371.51439.8612-M-OR-1003nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Peter Baskerville66M-ORMOR98.841000.5843null15O190202.5-212.5null202.57D8590-92.5null90292.5200217.5222.5null222.5515300.91454.6815-M-OR-1000nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Aidan Roache19M-ORMOR99.281000.5831null18O220235245null2459C130140145null145390220240-250null240630367.32367.3213-M-OR-1001nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Ethan Brown17M-ORMOR99.741000.5821null16O-190-195195null1958D100105-107.5null105300185195202.5null202.5502.5292.48292.4816-M-OR-1000nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Harrison Mayall22M-ORMOR99.921000.5828null21O160170180null18011C120130-135null130310190205215null215525305.97305.9714-M-OR-1000nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Raido Ruven32M-ORMOR114.91250.5568null17O290315-330null3158D155162.5170null170485275290-300null290775431.52431.5211-M-OR-1255nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Nick Whiteside20M-ORMOR121.121250.5498null20O230240250null25011D155165170null170420260280290null290710390.36390.3612-M-OR-1253nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Neil Jose40M-ORMOR126.551400.5438null21I145160167.5null167.58E110117.5125null125292.5150165175null175467.5254.2254.211-M-OR-1405nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC

GPC Battle in Valhalla

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Angelika GUTIEREZ23F-ORFOR60600.9876127O135145150null1504B65700null70220130140150null150370365.41365.4111-F-OR-605nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Bree WOLF30F-ORFOR65.867.50.9178710O120-132.5132.5null132.55C55-60-60null55187.5130142.5-150null142.5330302.87302.8712-F-OR-67.53nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Alison ANDRIC54F-ORFOR61.367.50.970811😯112.5122.5-127.5null122.57D70-75-75null70192.5140155-162.5null155347.5337.35406.1711-F-OR-67.55nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Cherie DEACON44F-ORFOR73.9750.84451012O122.5130-137.5null1305C60-62.562.5null62.5192.5130140-150null140332.5280.78292.8513-F-OR-751nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Nicole KERESELICS22F-ORFOR72.3750.85725😯-175-175185null1855D87.5-9595null95280175190-195null190470402.86402.8612-F-OR-753nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Casey PAWSON24F-ORFOR72.8750.853169O200217.5-230null217.54D110120-125null120337.5-200200215null215552.5471.31471.3111-F-OR-755nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Madeleine MACINTYRE25F-ORFOR78.482.50.812213😯1351451501505E657072.5null72.5222.5120127.5135null135357.5290.36290.3614-F-OR-82.50nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Becky HILL46F-ORFOR82.482.50.78711410O-125130140null1406C62.567.570null70210130140145null145355279.42298.4215-F-OR-82.50nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Lauren DUCE28F-ORFOR81.582.50.7925912O125135-140null1357D5055-60null55190132.5145-150null145335265.49265.4916-F-OR-82.50nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Lauren BROWN36F-ORFOR82.382.50.78772😯160167.5175null1754C95100-102.5null100275150157.5162.5null162.5437.5344.62344.6212-F-OR-82.53nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Rebecca KIESEKER33F-ORFOR81.482.50.793137O155-165165null1655C77.582.5-87.5null82.5247.5160170175null175422.5335.08335.0813-F-OR-82.51nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Ana ROBINSON25F-ORFOR78.582.50.8115812O155170-182.5null1707D7077.582.5null82.5252.5165180195null195447.5363.15363.1511-F-OR-82.55nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Katherine WRIGHT44F-ORFOR89.6900.749347O160175185null1856F95100105-107.5105290155170-180null170460344.66359.4811-F-OR-905nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Stephanie HALES28F-ORFOR108.21100.6953110O165-1750null1655F8082.5-85null82.5247.510000null100347.5241.6241.611-F-OR-1105nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Joao PIMENTEL (John)26M-ORMOR81.682.50.64931510O-155-155-165null07C105-112.5-112.5null1050175-187.5-187.5null175000100nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Joel THORNE26M-ORMOR80.982.50.6557311I280290-300null2907D140147.5150null150440250260-265null260700458.99458.9911-M-OR-82.55nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Brenden POCOCK48M-ORMOR88.4900.61812115O160175190null1909D100110-117.5null110300200225235null235535330.68362.7615-M-OR-900nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Jesse WARREN30M-ORMOR89.6900.61341816O-190200-205null2009D120127.5130null130330215225230null230560343.48343.4814-M-OR-900nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Bryce CLEARY50M-ORMOR89.4900.6142412I-225-245245null2456C155165167.5null167.5412.5220235237.5null237.5650399.2451.0913-M-OR-901nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Tyler BROOKS33M-ORMOR88.6900.61731311O242.5252.50null252.56D160167.5172.5null172.5425220230237.5null237.5662.5408.96408.9612-M-OR-903nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Bryce DICKEY37M-ORMOR89900.61571714O240257.5270null2708D120127.5-132.5null127.5397.5260275-290null275672.5414.06414.0611-M-OR-905nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Brandon BLACK25M-ORMOR96.51000.59051016O195210217.5null217.58F135140145null145362.5180190200null200562.5332.16332.1613-M-OR-1001nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Andrew GRENNALL32M-ORMOR1001000.58131213O257.5267.5275null2758D167.5177.5185null185460260270-280null270730424.35424.3512-M-OR-1003nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Brennan REARDON32M-ORMOR97.51000.58781915O290-310317.5null317.59C170180185null185502.5295-3050null295797.5468.73468.7311-M-OR-1005nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
James HUGHES37M-ORMOR108.21100.5652615O230250-260null2507D120-127.5-127.5null120370235-250-250null235605341.95341.9514-M-OR-1100nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Brandon GRECO27M-ORMOR106.51100.568117O215-230230null2308C1401500null150380250265272.5null272.5652.5370.59370.5913-M-OR-1101nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Thomas HARDY23M-ORMOR108.11100.5653810I-342.5-342.5342.5null342.58E180185-190null185527.5255267.5275null275802.5453.65453.6511-M-OR-1105nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Jordan ANDERSON26M-ORMOR107.51100.56632017I280300310null3109C175185190null190500275300-310null300800453.04453.0412-M-OR-1103nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Sean HEFFERNAN27M-ORMOR122.91250.5485219I270290300null30010D185200205null205505300325-335null325830455.21455.2112-M-OR-1253nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Ryan MAYFIELD31M-ORMOR122.31250.5486517O335-360360null3607F175182.5187.5null187.5547.5310335-342.5null335882.5484.1484.111-M-OR-1255nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Otis TOWILL44M-ORMOR115.71250.5555917I240-260-260null24010E160170-175null1704102803000null300710394.37411.3313-M-OR-1251nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Luke CRISP29M-ORMOR132.31400.53811118I-295295-320null2959E-195195200null200495-310-325-325null0000100nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Zach TURNER26M-ORMOR163.8SHW0.5132716O270280-290null2809D2002100null210490220235245null245735377.17377.1711-M-OR-SHW5nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Liam WARREN KELLY27M-ORMOR158.8SHW0.51671619I250270-280null27010D160-170-170null160430265-280-280null265695359.07359.0712-M-OR-SHW3nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla

GPC Sydney Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sarah Finlay-Jones23F-ORFOR86.6900.7641210217.5230-242.5null2301120127.5132.5null132.5362.5-205210220-225220582.5445.03445.0311-F-OR-905nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Mikaela Roffold23F-ORFOR72.85750.8523108110115-120null11516065-70null65180120125130null130310264.21264.2115-F-OR-750nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Nicole Greentree29F-ORFOR72.5750.8555179-120122.5-125null122.5180-82.5-82.5null80202.5140145-147.5null145347.5297.29297.2913-F-OR-751nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Simone Von Zum Hof20F-ORFOR78.9582.50.808258125135-140null135155-57.5-57.5null55190135145150null150340274.79274.7912-F-OR-82.53nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Lauren Simonson26F-ORFOR70.5750.872279105112.5-117.5null112.5255-60-60null55167.5140150160null160327.5285.63285.6314-F-OR-750nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Alyrah Forrest24F-ORFOR70.2750.8747911140150157.5null157.5067.572.5-77.5null72.5230145155-165null155385336.76336.7612-F-OR-753nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Britt Bultitude28F-ORFOR80.282.50.8005210150160-172.5null16037580-85null80240150160170null170410328.21328.2111-F-OR-82.55nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Bianca Cimmino29F-ORFOR73.05750.8507311.5157.5167.5172.5null172.506570-75null70242.5150167.5-175null167.5410348.79348.7911-F-OR-755nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Brianna Numa23F-ORFOR74.45750.8399118-120120-125null120157.5-60-60null57.5177.511000null110287.5241.47241.4716-F-OR-750nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Mavis Chew41F-ORFOR53.1561.0893131295100105null10505055-57.5null55160105112.5120null120280305308.0511-F-OR-565nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Natalie Dunn34F-ORFOR58.5601.0079111.5117.5122.5130null130067.572.577.5null77.5207.5115122.5-130null122.5330332.61332.6111-F-OR-605nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Carlee Atria23F-ORFOR51.2521.1212614809095null95047.552.557.5null57.5152.5-125125-135null125277.5311.13311.1313-F-OR-521nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Tegan Keegan32F-ORFOR67.1567.50.9028411115125-135null12515560-65null60185130140150null150335302.44302.4412-F-OR-67.53nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Chanel Ofria22F-ORFOR50.4521.135218129095-100null95052.55557.5null57.5152.5130-147.5-147.5null130282.5320.69320.6912-F-OR-523nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Denise Kontara25F-ORFOR59.75600.99031611.590102.5-115null102.505560-62.5null60162.5135-142.5-142.5null135297.5294.61294.6112-F-OR-603nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Deborah Mooney33F-ORFOR51.4521.11781512.5125132.5-137.5null132.5052.555-57.5null55187.5140147.5-155null147.5335374.46374.4611-F-OR-525nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Gabriella Sarnelli41F-ORFOR67.0567.50.9039811145155-165null155157.56570null70225150160167.5null167.5392.5354.76358.3111-F-OR-67.55nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Laura Sgro29F-OEFOE59.65600.99161412-190210225null2250809095null95320160180-195null180500495.8495.811-F-OE-605nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Joe Wills27M-ORMOR71.3750.715717120130140null1403 E8085-90null85225190205-210null205430307.73307.7313-M-OR-751nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Patrick Bolin22M-ORMOR74750.69551910235245-251null2452137.5142.5147.5null147.5392.5225235-237.5null235627.5436.39436.3911-M-OR-755nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Zachary Torrevillas24M-ORMOR74.2750.6941512205-220220null2200 H120125127.5null127.5347.5245-260-270null245592.5411.2411.212-M-OR-753nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Sam Muraoka29M-ORMOR80.982.50.6557278135150160null1602-95105115null115275155175180null180455298.34298.3415-M-OR-82.50nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Jack Mylan25M-ORMOR8282.50.6472217-160-172.5172.5null172.52120130-135null130302.5180192.5-200null192.5495320.34320.3414-M-OR-82.50nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Jaxson Wearing34M-ORMOR78.382.50.66762610165177.5185null1850120127.5135null135320180197.5212.5null212.5532.5355.5355.513-M-OR-82.51nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Josh Day20M-ORMOR81.982.50.6504129.5-227.5237.5-242.5null237.52 D110117.5-122.5null117.5355217.5227.5-245null227.5582.5378.86378.8612-M-OR-82.53nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Ranier Cortez19M-ORMOR81.782.50.64871710210222.5-227.5null222.51 G137.5142.5-145null142.5365240257.5270null270635411.92411.9211-M-OR-82.55nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Michael Carreras26M-ORMOR89.8900.612678.5200210-220null2104 H125132.5140null140350205215230null230580355.31355.3113-M-OR-901nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Matt Medlin41M-OEMOE88.8900.61651010.5280300-315null3003 H170175-180null175475210225240null240715440.76445.1711-M-OE-905nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Luke Coleman33M-ORMOR88.6900.6173188170185195null1953 F130142.5-150null142.5337.5245260-272.5null260597.5368.84368.8412-M-OR-903nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Kirin Han32M-ORMOR89.7900.613139220240255null2553135145155null155410270290300null300710435.23435.2311-M-OR-905nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Justin Blundell34M-ORMOR95.31000.59427-170180190null1903 E120-130-130null120310190205-215null205515305.91305.9117-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Will Jolly24M-ORMOR93.21000.6007235195205215null2156 E100110115null115330200210217.5null217.5547.5328.86328.8615-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Adrian Bogdanovski23M-ORMOR90.951000.6082169170190205null2054155160-170null160365190210225null225590358.84358.8414-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Adam Civitarese30M-ORMOR96.71000.59119155175185null1853-125-125125null125310200220230null230540318.57318.5716-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Hooman Momtazi34M-ORMOR99.51000.582688182.5-197.5205null2053 G147.5157.5-167.5null157.5362.5220240-260null240602.5350.99350.9913-M-OR-1001nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Joseph El-Hage34M-ORMOR98.71000.5846227200205215null2156 D135140-145null140355250-260-260null250605353.65353.6512-M-OR-1003nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Paolo Wilkinson33M-ORMOR96.31000.591157230240-250null2404 F150160-165null160400280290-300null290690407.86407.8611-M-OR-1005nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Randy Le26M-ORMOR103.251100.57469227.5242.5-252.5null242.52 G135142.5147.5null147.5390235247.5260null260650373.1373.112-M-OR-1103nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Max Jones27M-ORMOR108.21100.5652149327.5-347.5355null3553 D182.5192.5200null200555-285285-310null285840474.77474.7711-M-OR-1105nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Brett Lynch36M-ORMOR120.21250.5508245242.5257.5270null2704 F165175180null180450252.5272.5290null290740407.56407.5613-M-OR-1251nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Vino Maroulis18M-ORMOR113.81250.557647285-295295null2956 F150157.5162.5null162.5457.5265280293null292.5750418.2418.212-M-OR-1253nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Gareth Dunn35M-ORMOR119.051250.5519305-i265285-300null2856 E172.5180-185null180465265285300null300765422.17422.1711-M-OR-1255nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Vasa Samataua30M-ORMOR158.3SHW0.51712573704000null4006 A255272.5-280null272.5672.53053400null3401012.5523.51523.5111-M-OR-SHW5nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Adam Cannon29M-ORMOR148.6SHW0.52423nullnullnullnullnull03 H227.5237.5245null2450nullnullnullnull0245128.42128.4211-M-OR-SHW5nullBP08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Kevin Yuan26M-ORMOR109.11100.563820nullnullnullnullnull01 F230-243-243null2300nullnullnullnull0230129.67129.6711-M-OR-1105nullBP08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup

GPC Adelaide Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Eden Russell14F-ORFOR54.66561.063813354050null503A27.530-32.5null30805560-62.5null60140148.93148.9311-F-OR-565nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Carmen Fitzpatrick40F-ORFOR76.7282.50.823821095105-115null1053556062.5null62.5167.5115125135null135302.5249.2249.212-F-OR-82.53nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Bekkie Houston29F-ORFOR94.11100.733345130140150null1502657075null75225140150160null160385282.32282.3212-F-OR-1103nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Laura Jacobs19F-ORFOR70.1750.875686140155165null16535562.5-65null62.5227.5140155-165null155382.5334.92334.9211-F-OR-755nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Jessica Dower24F-ORFOR65.8667.50.916734120130137.5null137.51657075null75212.5145160170null170382.5350.62350.6213-F-OR-67.51nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Bec Middleton37F-ORFOR83.1900.783157137.5145-152.5null14528085-87.5null85230145-1550null145375293.64293.6411-F-OR-905nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Sarah Butler38F-ORFOR71.98750.859666137.5145-150null1453A7075-77.5null75220145155160null160380326.63326.6312-F-OR-753nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Kelly Hodgson24F-ORFOR80.6882.50.797494145155160null1602-7075-80null75235145155-162.5null155390310.97310.9711-F-OR-82.55nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Jessica Correa24F-ORFOR65.9467.50.9167106150165170null1701A708085null85255150165175null175430394.16394.1612-F-OR-67.53nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Carli van der Hoek31F-ORFOR108.261100.6951110-160167.5180null1803808590null90270165180190null190460319.7319.711-F-OR-1105nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Alicia Ballantyne27F-ORFOR67.4267.50.900878140150160null1602B87.595100null100260167.5180190null190450405.3405.311-F-OR-67.55nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Laurie Bates35M-OEMOE89.52900.613812nullnullnullnullnull03-201205-220null2050250280300null30030050550511-M-OE-905nullPP18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Alex Manoel22M-ORMOR105.961100.5689307225245250null2501135145-150null145395210220227.5null227.5622.5354.1354.112-M-OR-1103nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Brett Leggett27M-ORMOR97.381000.5883210225242.5-255null242.54135145150null150392.5225245260null260652.5383.67383.6715-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Matt Smith30M-ORMOR87.72900.62093110225245260null2604130137.5142.5null142.5402.5225250262.5null262.5665412.9412.912-M-OR-903nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Bradley Clewes23M-ORMOR98.461000.58513311235252.5260null2604145152.5157.5null157.5417.5235252.5262.5null262.5680397.83397.8314-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Vincent Wallace24M-ORMOR81.382.50.6508394280300-310null3002145-157.5-157.5null145445230250265null265710462.07462.0712-M-OR-82.53nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Jacob Breuker22M-ORMOR96.81000.5897379265290305null3052167.5175182.5null182.5487.5245270-275null270757.5446.66446.6611-M-OR-1005nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Sam Verco35M-ORMOR89.82900.6126368265287.5300null3004185192.5200null200500250270-282.5null270770471.7471.711-M-OR-905nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Harley Packer38M-ORMOR138.441400.53253413i240275290null2904150157.5162.5null162.5452.5230270290null290742.5395.34395.3411-M-OR-1405nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Alex Hockley22M-ORMOR98.71000.58463511250-275-275null2504167.5172.5177.5null177.5427.5250272.5-300null272.5700409.19409.1913-M-OR-1001nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
John Caruso27M-ORMOR82.2882.50.6456417282.5-305305null3053152.5162.5170null170475252.5270-300null270745480.97480.9711-M-OR-82.55nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Tayler Smith25M-ORMOR108.881100.56483814270-290300null3004162.5172.5177.5null177.5477.5280300-310null300777.5439.09439.0911-M-OR-1105nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Greg Oswald41M-ORMOR118.551250.55244216i290-300300null3004170185-200null185485300315320null320805444.68449.1311-M-OR-1255nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Brandon Robertson22M-ORMOR157.1SHW0.51794315315327.5-350null327.54135145152.5null152.5480285300320null320800414.28414.2811-M-OR-SHW5nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Brandon Clarke35M-ORMOR98.751000.58434012i280-300-300null2804B150160167.5null167.5447.52702850null285732.542842812-M-OR-1003nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Patrick Russell50M-ORMOR93.081000.6011314130140150null1504120122.5125null125275150160165null165440264.42298.79110-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
David Crompton55M-ORMOR139.941400.53181413140155-160null1553-150-150-150null00175190205null205000100nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Tom Golubic28M-ORMOR93.31000.60031711150165175null1753B97.5105110null110285170180190null190475285.14285.1419-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Dale Galea23M-ORMOR82.4882.50.64461511150170-177.5null1702B110115120null120290190205212.5null212.5502.5323.91323.9114-M-OR-82.50nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Aidan Calrk17M-ORMOR89.54900.61381613150180200null200595102.5110null110310195212.5230null230540331.43331.4314-M-OR-900nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Stuart Beven25M-ORMOR105.921100.56991815150160-170null1605C95102.5-105null102.5262.5195210-217.5null210472.5269.25269.2515-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Harry Howes20M-ORMOR85.9900.6312010165175-180null1753115122.5125null125300195210-215null210510321.78321.7815-M-OR-900nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Levi Bateman29M-ORMOR106.221100.5685247190205210null2103110115-120null115325200212.5225null225550312.65312.6514-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Graham Tovey31M-ORMOR94.521000.59652511200220230null2304115122.5127.5null127.5357.5200225242.5null242.5600357.87357.8717-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Pantelis Markobotsaris25M-ORMOR80.882.50.65351910165180-185null1803115122.5-125null122.5302.5205217.5227.5null227.5530346.33346.3313-M-OR-82.51nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Dylan Northcott24M-ORMOR72.82750.7042285210217.5-222.5null217.51120127.5-130null127.5345205217.5222.5null222.5567.5399.61399.6111-M-OR-755nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Saleh Shetewi21M-ORMOR89.92900.6143299215227.5240null2403122.5127.5130null130370210230242.5null242.5612.5376.23376.2313-M-OR-901nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Samuel Beven28M-ORMOR107.31100.56672114180192.5202.5null202.54122.5130-132.5null130332.5215235242.5null242.5575325.82325.8213-M-OR-1101nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Matthew Lynch24M-ORMOR91.841000.6054239182.5200210null2103125-132.5135null135345215242.5-250null242.5587.5355.64355.6418-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Yanni Triandifidilis23M-ORMOR92.661000.6023229180200-215null2003140-150150null150350220237.5250null250600361.38361.3816-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Stephen Koutsouliotis23M-ORMOR134.361400.53612714205225235null2354117.5125-130null125360225245252.5null252.5612.5328.33328.3312-M-OR-1403nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Timothy Menzel23M-ORMOR116.921250.55462613200210215null2154130140145null145360240260275null275635352.17352.1712-M-OR-1253nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup

GPC Northern Spring Classic

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Catherine Hancock30F-ORFOR90.61100.7454295O105-112.5-112.5null1055C5055-60null55160105112.5-117.5null112.5272.5203.11203.1113-F-OR-1101nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Sheree Scarabel32F-ORFOR99.71100.7165259O100110-120null1105C455055null55165120130140null140305218.52218.5212-F-OR-1103nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Matice Henaway30F-ORFOR108.21100.695314😯135150160null1604D6577.5-80null77.5237.5150170180null180417.5290.27290.2711-F-OR-1105nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Holly Gibb32F-ORFOR129.5SHW0.666419😯157.5167.5180null1807E100-105-105null100280157.5170-185null170450299.86299.8611-F-OR-SHW5nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Elle Stitt28F-ORFOR81.882.50.790717😯190205212.5null212.54D90100105null105317.5175190200null200517.5409.19409.1911-F-OR-82.55nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Emily Plunkett40F-ORFOR71.7750.8621225O95100105null1055D4045-47.5null45150110115-120null115265228.44228.4413-F-OR-751nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Amy McGarity31F-ORFOR51.2521.1212163O120132.5-137.5null132.51C5562.5-65null62.5195120130-135null130325364.39364.3911-F-OR-525nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Tracy Adams55F-ORFOR69.2750.8835232O112.5115120null1203B52.5-55-55null52.5172.5125-130-130null125297.5262.84321.9812-F-OR-753nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Katrina Slocome51F-ORFOR58.2601.012185O110115117.5null117.55B52.555-57.5null55172.5130135140null140312.5316.25362.7411-F-OR-605nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Rebekah Fontana21F-ORFOR53.8561.078207O110117.5125null1254B5055-57.5null55180130140-145null140320344.96344.9611-F-OR-565nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Brooke Vick39F-ORFOR73.9750.844528😯197.5-210210null2104C100107.5112.5null112.5322.5175185192.5null192.5515434.89434.8911-F-OR-755nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Jodie Howard46F-ORFOR63.367.50.946326nullnullnullnullnull05C95-100105null1050nullnullnullnull010599.4106.121-F-OR5nullBP18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Linda Devonshire48F-ORFOR80.882.50.796830nullnullnullnullnull05C-77.5-77.5-77.5null00nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Dennis Mahony36M-ORMOR114.31250.5572113I155170-182.5null1709D105-110110null110280170177.5180null180460256.22256.2215-M-OR-1250nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Weston Wright26M-ORMOR109.51100.56321113O170182.5-190null182.58F95102.5107.5null107.5290190202.5212.5null212.5502.5283.01283.0113-M-OR-1101nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
LeRoy Vorster33M-ORMOR123.11250.5477112I290310322.5null322.58F210220227.5null227.5550250275295null295845462.76462.7612-M-OR-1253nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Kahn Stephenson25M-ORMOR123.21250.5476213I290305315null3156B175185190null190505280295-305null295800438.04438.0414-M-OR-1250nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Adam Henson28M-ORMOR115.91250.55571012I280305317.5null317.58C170180-190null180497.5280302.5-312.5null302.5800444.56444.5613-M-OR-1251nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Ryan Williams43M-ORMOR1241250.5466412I370395410null4108D215225232.5null232.5642.5340365-377.5null3651007.5550.7567.7711-M-OR-1255nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Jason Brand39M-ORMOR107.51100.5663310I-245265-285null2658D195-210210null2104752202350null235710402.07402.0711-M-OR-1105nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Simon Watkins60M-ORMOR88.3900.6185511O1751852002102007C120125-127.5null125325190200-205null200525324.69435.0811-M-OR-905nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Tristan Doherty30M-ORMOR107.81100.5658712O160170180null1807F135145-155null145325200220235null235560316.85316.8512-M-OR-1103nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Tyler Watkins27M-ORMOR1001000.5813139I190205220null2207C140155-160null155375210225235null235610354.59354.5913-M-OR-1001nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Keven De Haan22M-ORMOR99.51000.58266nullnullnullnullnull08C140152.5162.5null162.50240260-272.5null260000100nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Regan Payne20M-ORMOR73.7750.697697O187.5195202.5null202.55C117.5125132.5null132.5335245265-270null265600418.53418.5311-M-OR-755nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Wesley Vick26M-ORMOR96.21000.59142711O275290302.5null302.55C135142.5147.5null147.5450-250250270null270720425.81425.8111-M-OR-1005nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Carmelo Corica28M-ORMOR99.41000.58281214O210215222.5null222.59E110117.5-120null117.5340260272.5282.5null282.5622.5362.79362.7912-M-OR-1003nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Mish Perera35M-ORMOR58.1600.8597156O92.5100105null1054D112.5117.5-122.5null117.5222.5135145152.5null152.5375322.37322.3711-M-OR-605nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Nelson Maguire26M-ORMOR66.867.50.755124😯120130145null1455C110-115-115null110255130145155null155410309.59309.5911-M-OR-67.55nullPL18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic
Jason Harrison48M-ORMOR96.51000.59058nullnullnullnullnull06E150160167.5null167.50nullnullnullnull0167.598.90875108.502898811-M-OR-1005nullBP18-Oct-20Northern Spring Classic

GPC Showdown

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Jade STEVENS34F-ORFOR80.382.50.7999212O110120125null1255B62.567.5-72.5null67.5192.5130137.5-142.5null137.5330263.95263.9513-F-OR-82.51nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Jill HOSSACK53F-ORFOR7982.50.8082811O112.5120-127.5null1208D47.552.5-55null52.5172.5130140-145null140312.5252.56299.0314-F-OR-82.50nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Brooke FLOYD26F-ORFOR78.782.50.8102912O110122.5127.5null127.56B6062.5-65null62.5190140-145-145null140330267.35267.3512-F-OR-82.53nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Billie-Jane FROST25F-ORFOR73.6750.84681413O145155160null1606D65-70-70null65225-145145155null155380321.78321.7814-F-OR-750nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Kate HYSLOP38F-ORFOR70750.8765127O150170177.5null177.52C7077.5-80null77.5255135145157.5null157.5412.5361.54361.5413-F-OR-751nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Ebony BRADOW28F-ORFOR73.6750.846865O160170180null1804D657075null75255145157.5170null170425359.89359.8912-F-OR-753nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Katie DRUERY32F-ORFOR122.3SHW0.675109O150170175null1755B606567.5null67.5242.5150165-175null165407.5275.06275.0611-F-OR-SHW5nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Linda DEVONSHIRE47F-ORFOR79.982.50.802417😯150157.5161null1606E-72.577.580null80240165180185null185425341.02368.9811-F-OR-82.55nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
OUIDA RATAPU62F-ORFOR74750.8437510I137.5147.5157.5null157.56E9095-100null95252.5175185-195null185437.5369.1514.1511-F-OR-755nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Shelley LOCKHARD31F-ORFOR74.1750.84291613O-127.5-127.5127.5null127.57E67.572.50null72.5200140-1500null140340286.59286.5915-F-OR-750nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Lucy HYSLOP13F-ORFOR48481.179115O657580null802C40-45-45null40120657580null80200235.8235.812-F-OR-483nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Pat WIDDUP47F-ORFOR52521.107615😯-120120-126null1205D5560-62.5null60180122.5-1310null122.5302.5335.05362.5211-F-OR-525nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Shanice HUDEC26F-ORFOR66.167.50.914520😯122.5135140null1406D7075-80null75215122.5132.5140null140355324.65324.6514-F-OR-67.50nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
T'harnee RIGBY26F-ORFOR6167.50.97467😯115125132.5null132.56D5560-62.5null60192.5130140-150null140332.5324.05324.0516-F-OR-67.50nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Wiktoria ALEXANDERSSON28F-ORFOR54.7561.0638186O135145150null1502D72.58082.5null82.5232.5130137.5142.5null142.5375398.93398.9311-F-OR-565nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Rachel CHRISTIE45F-ORFOR65.567.50.921121😯120130135null1354B52.557.560null60195130145-152.5null145340313.17330.415-F-OR-67.50nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Sa DANG37F-ORFOR46.5481.2077136O-115120122.5null122.53C6062.5-67.5null62.5185135140145null145330398.54398.5411-F-OR-485nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Greer MASON31F-ORFOR62.367.50.95843111O-150150-160null1504B62.567.5-72.5null67.5217.5140150-160null150367.5352.19352.1913-F-OR-67.51nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Stephanie McKAY-GILLIES27F-ORFOR64.967.50.9278110O160-175-175null1603C808587.5null87.5247.5150160165null165412.5382.7382.712-F-OR-67.53nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Rebekah O'KEEFE30F-ORFOR59.6600.993197O-135135145null1453C72.580-82.5null80225155165-175null165390387.25387.2511-F-OR-605nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Casey PAWSON24F-ORFOR67.167.50.903947O180200210null2104A100110-115null110320180200-207.5null20052047047011-F-OR-67.55nullPL03-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Jayden BICKLE22M-ORMOR118.61250.55242719I235250-255null25010D150160-167.5null160410230245255null255665367.35367.3516-M-OR-1250nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Valon BEAZLEY34M-ORMOR130.41400.53991312I280-300300null3008D157.5165170null170470250265-270null265735396.83396.8311-M-OR-1405nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Jack WILKINS18M-ORMOR106.61100.56782015O265277.5290null2909D130137.5-140null137.5427.5250265272.5null272.5700397.46397.4612-M-OR-1103nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Mark WILKINS28M-ORMOR127.91400.5431017I250260270null2706D155160-170null160430240270-275null270700380.1380.113-M-OR-1401nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Ryan ANDERSEN34M-ORMOR1231250.54781815I250270-280null27011F135140-145null140410260-275-275null260670366.99366.9914-M-OR-1250nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Daniel MORRISON28M-ORMOR118.81250.55222.218I210222.5230null23011D110120-130null120350250270280null280630347.89347.8917-M-OR-1250nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Jack WELCH27M-ORMOR122.51250.54832619I-235240-250null24010D137.5147.5-152.5null147.5387.5260272.5280null280667.5365.99365.9915-M-OR-1250nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
McIver WATENE24M-ORMOR94.11000.59772.316I-280280-300null2807D180-1850null180460275282.5290null290750448.28448.2812-M-OR-1003nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Ben STEER27M-ORMOR123.71250.547716O295310325null3257F185-1950null185510270290300null300810443.03443.0312-M-OR-1253nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Philip LEAPAI24M-ORMOR137.91400.53351614I240260280null2807D160-170-170null160440-280280-300null280720384.08384.0812-M-OR-1403nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Kevin BUTLER30M-ORMOR112.81250.55882118O285300-315null3008B180187.5-195null187.5487.5265285-300null285772.5431.63431.6313-M-OR-1251nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Gus COOKE30M-ORMOR124.31250.5463213I-335335355null3557D202.5-215-215null202.5557.5280-305-305null280837.5457.48457.4811-M-OR-1255nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Matthew STENZEL30M-ORMOR99.31000.5831114I355-375-375null3557D1902000null200555310330-345null33088551651611-M-OR-1005nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Ashford McKENZIE31M-ORMOR148.2SHW0.5245517I320340-350null3407E190-200-200null190530340-360-360null340870456.27456.2711-M-OR-SHW5nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Jerome IAKIMO34M-ORMOR108.81100.5643814I-280280295null2957E165172.5177.5null177.5472.52852950null295767.5433.06433.0611-M-OR-1105nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Luke CRAIG33M-ORMOR87.8900.62051615O160172.5185null1859F95102.5-110null102.5287.5175190205null205492.5305.6305.614-M-OR-900nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Matt GRANTHAM24M-ORMOR72.8750.7042912O170182.5190null1908C115-122.5122.5null122.5312.5190200210null210522.5367.92367.9211-M-OR-755nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Braydon CLIFTON21M-ORMOR78.882.50.66461712O180192.5202.5null202.59C-8590100null100302.5190200215null215517.5343.93343.9312-M-OR-82.53nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Simon WATKINS60M-ORMOR89.4900.61422314O-190-190190null1907C-130-130-130null00190200205null205000100nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Nathan GUTTORMSEN18M-ORMOR107.21100.5668615O220235-250null2355C140150152.5null152.5387.5200220230null230617.5349.97349.9715-M-OR-1100nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Jonathon WALKER32M-ORMOR107.21100.5668917O205-215215null21511E125132.5140null140355200212.5220null220575325.88325.8817-M-OR-1100nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Bryce CLEARY50M-ORMOR89.7900.613312I-225-225225null2256C155165-170null165390210220227.5null227.5617.5378.53427.7411-M-OR-905nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Carlos VARNEY34M-ORMOR109.91100.56332514I215222.5230null2308D130135140null140370210220-230null220590332.32332.3216-M-OR-1100nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Bailey AMBRUM23M-ORMOR88.6900.61731914O212.5222.5230null2307D130137.5140null140370215225230null230600370.38370.3812-M-OR-903nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Chris WOODLEY31M-ORMOR88.8900.61652.114I-215215225null2256E120130-135null130355220-227.5-227.5null220575354.46354.4613-M-OR-901nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Dale CLARKE30M-ORMOR99.61000.58231116O220-230-230null2207E135-140-140null135355220230240null240595346.47346.4713-M-OR-1001nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Josh FERGUSON26M-ORMOR91.81000.60542415O190200207.5null207.58C95105107.5null107.5315220240247.5null247.5562.5340.51340.5114-M-OR-1000nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Pierce LEAHY22M-ORMOR1071100.56712217O220237.5250null2509D127.5135140null140390250270-275null270660374.29374.2914-M-OR-1100nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Jack DELANEY28M-ORMOR105.71100.56942816I250-265-265null2508D137.5147.5-152.5null147.5397.5265277.5-290null277.5675384.35384.3513-M-OR-1101nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Tommy-Lee McGRATH28M-ORMOR81.282.50.6513410O260-280-280null2607D160170175null175435320-337.5-337.5null320755491.73491.7311-M-OR-82.55nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown
Thomas PELASIO23M-ORMOR104.51100.57161417O0nullnullnull07D0nullnullnull000nullnullnull0000100nullPL04-Oct-20GPC Showdown

GPC ACT States

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Aisling Speight32F-ORFOR6060nullnullnull140150-155150150null8085-90null85235145155160null160395389.1nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Alexandra Martin23F-ORFOR71.275nullnullnull130140-155140140null5560-65null60200130145152.5null152.5352.5305.43nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Mel Flett33F-ORFOR81.982.5nullnullnull145155-160155155null95102.5107.5null107.5262.5180192.5-200null192.5455359.98nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Sarah Adams36F-ORFOR78.982.5nullnullnull135145-150145145null657075null75220155165170null170390315.65nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Corinne Ness33F-ORFOR76.682.5nullnullnull7077.587.587.587.5null6062.565null65152.5115127.5135null135287.5237.11nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Rebecca Troy31F-ORFOR106.6110nullnullnull120127.5135135135null75-82.582.5null82.5217.5130140-150null140357.5249.41nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Andrew Lance34M-ORMOR82.482.5nullnullnull230250-260250250null145155-160null155405250270275null275680438.66nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Johnny Blair26M-ORMOR79.882.5nullnullnull165172.5180180180null127.5135-140null135315177.5187.5195null195510336.05nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Emmanuel Dickson32M-ORMOR89.390nullnullnull217.5232.5-247.5232.5232.5null-142.5150160null160392.5237.5250262.5null262.5655402.5nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Suraj Kandasamy31M-ORMOR9090nullnullnull-230235-242.5235235null-120-125125null125360235242.5-255null242.5602.5368.63nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Harrison Gray28M-ORMOR98.2100nullnullnull175187.5-200187.5187.5null132.5142.5-150null142.5330215225230null230560328.05nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Will Clarke24M-ORMOR98100nullnullnull180200-212.5200200null-90100-107.5null100300200-215220null220520304.9nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Nathan Di Giorgi26M-ORMOR98.3100nullnullnull175-185185185185null120125130null130315175185190null190505295.7nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Joshua Burke30M-ORMOR107.3110nullnullnull220230240240240null130140-145null140380230245-255null245625354.11nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Jordan Bennett33M-ORMOR119.6125nullnullnull-2502650265265null165175-180null175440260-280-290null260700385.94nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Toby Downing24M-ORMOR136140nullnullnull225240255255255null130140150null150405260272.5-275null272.5677.5362.16nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Rebecca Troy31F-ORFOE106.6110nullnullnull120127.5135135135null75-82.582.5null82.5217.5130140-150null140357.5249.41nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Bec Cavic41F-OEFOE59.260nullnullnull00000null67.575-80null7575000null07574.67nullnullnullnullnullBP27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Gemma Wheildon38F-OEFOE71.475nullnullnull00000null808590null9090000null09077.83nullnullnullnullnullBP27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Alyce Reid33F-OEFOE71.475nullnullnull00000null70-7575null7575000null07564.86nullnullnullnullnullBP27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Justin Faella35M-OEMOE81.682.5nullnullnull-235-245-24500null130-137.5-140null130130230242.5247.5null247.500nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Peter Sutton43M-OEMOE81.482.5nullnullnull00000null170-182.5182.5null182.5182.5000null0182.5118.67nullnullnullnullnullBP27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Ben Bradley31M-OEMOE109.1110nullnullnull00000null-160160170null170170000null017095.84nullnullnullnullnullBP27-Sep-20GPC ACT States

GPC Battle of the West

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
HUAKAU, TEMALETI32FOEFOE154.25SHW0.6417110000null04E120130-140null1300000null013083.483.411-FOE-SHW0Strength IslandBP13-Sep-20Battle of the West
MCVITTIE, Ben21MJMOR98.951000.5838621155170180null1806D70-85-85null70250160175190null190440256.87262.0111-MJ-1007nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
ISAACS, Nathan28MOMOR73750.7027123145162.5-170null162.56C110-112.5-125null110272.5180192.5-200null192.5465326.73326.7312-MO-755nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
ORTH, Ashley29MOMOR109.91100.5633819 IN175187.5197.5null197.55C100107.5-112.5null107.5305205-220-220null205510287.26287.2613-MO-1103HellraiserPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
STEPHENS, Rory25MOMOR74.7750.6906228197.5215225null2253C117.5125130null130355202.5220-230null220575397.1397.111-MO-757nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
KASSIS, Anthony29MOMOR88.9900.6182323235250265null2651C135-140140null140405235-250250null250655404.89404.8911-MO-907nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
BUSST, Zak30MOMOR107.151100.5668919-160170190null1907D130137.5145null145335220235250null250585331.55331.5512-MO-1105nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
LE, Randy26MOMOR103.91100.5738723207.5220230null2304D127.5-135137.5null137.5367.5232.5247.5-257.5null247.5615352.86352.8611-MO-1107nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
KAPLAN, Matvi34MOMOR88.8900.6165423205-220220null2203D132.5-140-140null132.5352.5260270-280null270622.5383.74383.7412-MO-905nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
Wren, Thomas32MOMOR160.15SHW0.51571019 IN350-375375null3758D225245-265null245620320-340-340null320940484.71484.7111-MO-SHW7nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
RATHANI, Shahryar25MOMOR83.95900.637350000null06D140-145147.5null147.50000null0147.5949411-MOBP-900nullBP13-Sep-20Battle of the West

GPC Battle of the Hunter

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Kira VidaicnullF-ORFOR83.5900.7808427O125135-140null1353B82.5-87.5-87.5null82.5217.5145160170null170387.5302.54302.5411-F-OR-905nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Danie FrigerionullF-ORFOR59.9600.9889227O155-162.5167.5null167.5567.572.5-75null72.5240165172.5-180null172.5412.5407.92407.9211-F-OR-605nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Lauren DowlernullF-ORFOR80.482.50.7993327O170182.5190null1904A77.582.5-87.5null82.5272.5167.5177.5185null185457.5365.66365.6611-F-OR-82.55nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Leon RydernullM-ORMOR79.582.50.6606624O135150-165null1506D708090null90240135155175null175415274.15274.1511-M-OR-82.55nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Joseph BullardnullM-ORMOR89.6900.6134720O-145145157.5null157.57C8085-90null85242.5160170180null180422.5259.14259.1411-M-OR-905nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Thomas SalmonnullM-ORMOR72.6750.7057524O170-182.5182.5null182.56D95100-102.5null100282.5190200207.5null207.5490345.77345.7711-M-OR-755nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Ben MorrisonnullM-ORMOR1051100.57071015O160180-200null18010A-95100-105null100280-210230250null250530302.44302.4411-M-OR-1105nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Joseph BirdnullM-OEMOE95.71000.59298nullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00235260-262.5null260000100nullDL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Brad Lloyd-JonesnullM-OEMOE94.31000.59719nullnullnullnullnull08A180195202.5null202.50240260270null270000100nullPP13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter

GPC NSW Country Championships

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Hannah McDonald39F-OEFOE73.9750.8445828O100110120null1201F8090-100null90210100110120null120330278.67278.6711-F-OE-755nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Holly Hoad30F-OEFOE104.81100.703211nullnullnullnullnull05F8090-100null900145160-177.5null160250175.8175.811-F-OE-1100nullPPNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Michelle DelGuzzo41F-ORFOR70.7750.8704620I147.5160-170null1605G6570-75null70230155-167.5-167.5null155385335.1338.4611-F-OR-755nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Jamie Chounding33F-ORFOR102.81100.70821414O105120130null1305F5560-65null60190105120130null130320226.62226.6211-F-OR-1105nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Kristen Ah-See33F-ORFOR83.6900.7802520O110120125null1254F55-60-62.5null55180120130135null135315245.76245.7611-F-OR-905nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Brodie Vandermeer26M-OEMOE1051100.5707220O-250275300null3006H200-220220null220520180200-205null200720410.87410.8711-M-OE-1105nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Remus Watson22M-OEMOE79.782.50.6595122O250275285null2855F120135-145null135420200225237.5null237.5657.5433.62433.6211-M-OE-82.55nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Will Hunt32M-OEMOE121.21250.549713nullnullnullnullnull08G-250-267.5267.5null267.50nullnullnullnull0267.5147.04475147.0447511-M-OE-1250nullBPNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Dylan McDonald37M-ORMOR122.31250.5486917I250270290null2907G155170-180null170460270300320null320780427.87427.8711-M-OR-1255nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Leroy Scott34M-ORMOR99.61000.58231220I260275null2755E185-193193null192.5467.5265280-292.5null280747.5435.27435.2711-M-OR-1005nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Matthew Wayling32M-ORMOR152.4SHW0.5213415I275-295295null2958F145152.5-160null152.5447.5235252.5260null260707.5368.82368.8211-M-OR-SHW5nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Daniel Wade33M-ORMOR109.81100.5628717I260272.5-280null272.56G160170-180null170442.5250257.5-262.5null257.5700393.93393.9311-M-OR-1105nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Brian Marchant44M-ORMOR96.31000.59111016O230245-260null2456E130140-150null140385240260-280null260645381.26397.6512-M-OR-1003nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Dan Buckler42M-ORMOR127.21400.5432311I80nullnull809167.5-180-180null167.5247.5250275-300null275522.5283.8289.4711-M-OR-1405nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Cooper Hinton13M-ORMOR70.8750.71971522O5562.570null703F3540-45null40110758595null95205147.54147.5411-M-OR-755nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20

GPC WA States

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Meagan Sharp20F-ORFOR48.9521.1622nullnull82.59095nullnullnull404550nullnullnull8595-100nullnull240278.9278.93null1-F-OR-52nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Kaela Farrier29F-ORFOR50.7521.1299nullnull606567.5nullnullnull-404042.5nullnullnull110120125nullnull235nullnullnull2-F-OR-522Lambda AcademyPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Michelle Hewlett35F-ORFOR55.95561.0446nullnull-148148-158nullnullnull82.587.5-90nullnullnull165170177.5nullnull412.5430.9430.9null1-F-OR-563Rucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Samantha Johannes26F-ORFOR55.15561.0568nullnull130140-145nullnullnull7075-80nullnullnull145160167.5nullnull382.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-562Rucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Sarah Finlayson-Davies43F-ORFOR54.65561.0645nullnull102.5108112.5nullnullnull52.557.560nullnullnull13000nullnull302.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-56nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Sarah Willis24F-ORFOR55.4561.053nullnull87.595100nullnullnull4547.550nullnullnull115122.5130nullnull280nullnullnull4-F-OR-56nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Hailee Kinkella17F-ORFOR55.9561.0454nullnull95-105-105nullnullnull4547.550nullnullnull115120122.5nullnull267.5nullnullnull5-F-OR-56nullDungeon PowerliftingPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Aliesha Sharp23F-ORFOR59.5600.99425nullnull145153160nullnullnull65-70-70nullnullnull170177.5-185nullnull402.5400.2400.19null1-F-OR-603Dungeon PowerliftingPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Clare Clarke36F-ORFOR59.6600.99295nullnull132.5143145nullnullnull75-77.577.5nullnullnull150160165nullnull387.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-602Smiths FitnessPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Tien Doan18F-ORFOR60600.9876nullnull115-125130nullnullnull-57.557.565nullnullnull120132.5-137.5nullnull327.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-60nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Samantha Bawden22F-ORFOR59.7600.9916nullnull95100105nullnullnull-454550nullnullnull120-125-125nullnull275nullnullnull4-F-OR-60nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Stephanie Iosia28F-ORFOR64.767.50.93nullnull-125125140nullnullnull6570-72.5nullnullnull160170175nullnull385358.1358.05null1-F-OR-67.53House of PainPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Kate Carvey36F-ORFOR66.5567.50.90967nullnull125133137.5nullnullnull5560-62.5nullnullnull140150-155nullnull347.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Liz Ramage40F-ORFOR65.867.50.9178nullnull115125-133nullnullnull57.5-62.5-62.5nullnullnull145155160nullnull342.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-67.51Dungeon PowerliftingPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Dion Stewart36F-ORFOR63.867.50.9404nullnull100108112.5nullnullnull57.562.5-65nullnullnull142.5152.5160nullnull335nullnullnull4-F-OR-67.5nullRucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Tegan Rushton29F-ORFOR66.167.50.9145nullnull-105105110nullnullnull57.5-6060nullnullnull130140-145nullnull310nullnullnull5-F-OR-67.5nullDungeon PowerliftingPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Shannon Gill27F-ORFOR60.967.50.9759nullnull100-110110nullnullnull50-55-55nullnullnull100110115nullnull275nullnullnull6-F-OR-67.5nullThe TribePL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jessica Day35F-ORFOR71.7750.86205nullnull152.5165172.5nullnullnull100112.5-118nullnullnull190207.5-220nullnull492.5424.6424.56null1-F-OR-75nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Emma Hall22F-ORFOR74.8750.8376nullnull152.5165-170nullnullnull85-92.592.5nullnullnull165177.5-185nullnull435nullnullnull2-F-OR-752Rucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Alexa Toi38F-ORFOR73.2750.8499nullnull145158-170nullnullnull7075-77.5nullnullnull130145-152.5nullnull377.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-751The TribePL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jessica Hawke40F-ORFOR73.3750.8491nullnull105120-125nullnullnull6065-67.5nullnullnull125135140nullnull325nullnullnull4-F-OR-75nullThe TribePL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Anne Houpapa64F-ORFOR74.05750.84327nullnull-90-9090nullnullnull4045-50nullnullnull130140145nullnull280nullnullnull5-F-OR-75nullHouse of PainPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Danira Iosia30F-ORFOR70.1750.8756nullnull-90-9090nullnullnull52.555-57.5nullnullnull115125130nullnull275nullnullnull6-F-OR-75nullHouse of PainPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Kat Rumbold36F-ORFOR82.1582.50.7886nullnull220235-250nullnullnull110120125.5nullnullnull215225235nullnull595469.2469.22null1-F-OR-82.53Lambda AcademyPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Megan Clark36F-ORFOR8182.50.79555nullnull-135-140140nullnullnull8087.592.5nullnullnull170177.5-190nullnull410nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.52The Strength InstitutePL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Sally McBrydie37F-ORFOR77.982.50.81555nullnull135150160nullnullnull67.5-70-70nullnullnull1601700nullnull397.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-82.51Smiths FitnessPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Kathryn MacTaggart34F-ORFOR80.5582.50.79832nullnull125135-143nullnullnull47.552.5-55nullnullnull122.5135-142.5nullnull322.5nullnullnull4-F-OR-82.5nullRucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Elise Burrows39F-ORFOR76.882.50.82315nullnull100105-113nullnullnull-52.5-57.557.5nullnullnull127.5130132.5nullnull295nullnullnull5-F-OR-82.5nullDungeon PowerliftingPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Deb Huggon45F-ORFOR76.282.50.8274nullnull-80-80-80nullnullnull5560-65nullnullnull110115120nullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullLambda AcademyPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Megan Kinslow27F-ORFOR88.55900.75425nullnull120130135nullnullnull606570nullnullnull140150160nullnull365275.3275.3null1-F-OR-903House of PainPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Claire McLaren48F-ORFOR83.7900.7796nullnull8090-100nullnullnull37.542.547.5nullnullnull105115-125nullnull252.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-902Lambda AcademyPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Fiona Taylor48F-ORFOR89.2900.75115nullnull5562.570nullnullnull62.5-67.5-67.5nullnullnull6000nullnull192.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-901The Strength InstitutePL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Kerry Lee43F-ORFOR102.21100.70987nullnull170-180180nullnullnull82.5-87.590nullnullnull167.5180182.5nullnull452.5321.2331.17null1-F-OR-1103Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jessica Douglas21F-ORFOR94.31100.73265nullnull87.595102.5nullnullnull50-57.5-57.5nullnullnull120130135nullnull287.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-1102The Strength InstitutePL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Natalie Laalaai25F-ORFOR136.9SHW0.65775nullnull240-250260nullnullnull100105110nullnullnull225235-245nullnull605397.9397.94null1-F-OR-SHW3House of PainPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jessie Toms22F-ORFOR120.4SHW0.67742nullnull200210217.5nullnullnull100107.5110nullnullnull160-172.5-172.5nullnull487.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-SHW2House of PainPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Conrad Benn14M-ORMOR57.5600.8687nullnull60-67.567.5nullnullnull4047.550nullnullnull809095nullnull212.5184.6184.6null1-M-OR-603Lambda AcademyPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Tobias Gillett25M-ORMOR67.367.50.75035nullnull-153152.5-165nullnullnull859092.5nullnullnull200210215nullnull460345.2345.16null1-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Sean Coll40M-ORMOR6367.50.79535nullnull155165167.5nullnullnull9095-100nullnullnull185-192.5192.5nullnull455nullnullnull2-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Daniel Boros14M-ORMOR67.1567.50.75172nullnull135145152.5nullnullnull6065-67.5nullnullnull140150160nullnull377.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-67.51Lambda AcademyPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jessic Anderson14M-ORMOR67.2567.50.7508nullnull7080-87.5nullnullnull-5052.5-57.5nullnullnull105112.5115nullnull247.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-67.5nullLambda AcademyPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Duy Nguyen20M-ORMOR73.95750.6958nullnull195-213-218nullnullnull112.5-120120nullnullnull190212.5230nullnull545379.2379.21null1-M-OR-75nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jim Ambrose69M-ORMOR74750.69545nullnull160170-173nullnullnull100-110110nullnullnull200215-220nullnull495nullnullnull2-M-OR-75nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
William Lenz22M-ORMOR73.55750.69865nullnull165-173-173nullnullnull110115-120nullnullnull185-190190nullnull470nullnullnull3-M-OR-75nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Tyler Browne13M-ORMOR71.95750.71057nullnull708090nullnullnull45-50-50nullnullnull95102.5110nullnull245nullnullnull4-M-OR-75nullLambda AcademyPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jessy-Ray Conlon26M-ORMOR82.4582.50.64485nullnull245262.5272.5nullnullnull150160165nullnullnull230247.5262.5nullnull700451.4451.39null1-M-OR-82.53Rucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Steve Loftus30M-ORMOR82.582.50.6446nullnull195205-215nullnullnull152.5160165nullnullnull240250260nullnull630nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.52Smiths FitnessPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Michael Moralee27M-ORMOR82.282.50.64615nullnull217.5230-240nullnullnull130140145nullnullnull210220225nullnull600nullnullnull3-M-OR-82.51Rucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Sentai Wang30M-ORMOR80.8582.50.653175nullnull170-180-180nullnullnull120127.50nullnullnull190200205nullnull502.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
David Laidlaw64M-ORMOR80.0582.50.65755nullnull125132.5137.5nullnullnull-8587.592.5nullnullnull150-160165nullnull395nullnullnull5-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Mat Bailey31M-ORMOR89.7900.613nullnull252.5267.5272.5nullnullnull162.5175182.5nullnullnull242.5255260nullnull715438.3438.3null1-M-OR-903Rucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Morgan McChesney33M-ORMOR89.95900.61205nullnull212.5227.5237.5nullnullnull127.5135-140nullnullnull232.5252.5262.5nullnull635nullnullnull2-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jeremy Du25M-ORMOR89.5900.61375nullnull210220230nullnullnull115120122.5nullnullnull220230-240nullnull582.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-901House of PainPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Elliot Burton29M-ORMOR86.45900.62615nullnull175190-200nullnullnull-110110-118nullnullnull210220227.5nullnull527.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-90nullRucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Owen Dowley15M-ORMOR88.5900.6177nullnull160170180nullnullnull105110-115nullnullnull170187.5200nullnull490nullnullnull5-M-OR-90nullLambda AcademyPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Peter Mclernon69M-ORMOR84.85900.6333nullnull160-170-170nullnullnull90-100-100nullnullnull1701800nullnull430nullnullnull6-M-OR-90nullRucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Nicholas Gaskin35M-ORMOR89.6900.61335nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull102.5110-120nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull11067.4767.47null1-M-OR-90-BE3Rucci's GymBP05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Christopher Whittaker30M-ORMOR98.81000.5843nullnull297.5322.5337.5nullnullnull160170175nullnullnull270297.5305nullnull817.5477.7477.67null1-M-OR-1003Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
James Stevens27M-ORMOR98.351000.585475nullnull280305315nullnullnull1801950nullnullnull270285305nullnull815nullnullnull2-M-OR-1002Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jarrod Cavanagh30M-ORMOR96.851000.589525nullnull285300-310nullnullnull170-1750nullnullnull267.5277.5-285nullnull747.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-1001Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Stefan Chinotto29M-ORMOR99.851000.581675nullnull242.5257.50nullnullnull155-165-165nullnullnull235252.5-260nullnull665nullnullnull4-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Miles Guy58M-ORMOR98.71000.58455nullnull-2202200nullnullnull160170-176nullnullnull-220220240nullnull630nullnullnull5-M-OR-100nullLambda AcademyPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Hung Vo28M-ORMOR94.81000.5955nullnull225235240nullnullnull125135-140nullnullnull232.5250-260nullnull625nullnullnull6-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Paul Italiano28M-ORMOR951000.5949nullnull200210220nullnullnull127.5130135nullnullnull220-235240nullnull595nullnullnull7-M-OR-100nullDungeon PowerliftingPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Brett Batten44M-ORMOR98.251000.585725nullnull160-180180nullnullnull105-110115nullnullnull-260280-300nullnull575nullnullnull8-M-OR-100nullDungeon PowerliftingPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jacob Gibbs22M-ORMOR96.81000.58965nullnull190200210nullnullnull120125130nullnullnull230-245-245nullnull570nullnullnull9-M-OR-100nullSmiths FitnessPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Dino Dikadzic29M-ORMOR98.41000.58535nullnull200210220nullnullnull100105-108nullnullnull220230240nullnull565nullnullnull10-M-OR-100nullHouse of PainPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Dan Rucci41M-ORMOR99.51000.58255nullnull8000nullnullnull155165170nullnullnull2202400nullnull490nullnullnull11-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Alex Down22M-ORMOR96.71000.58995nullnull245255-263nullnullnull-130-130-140nullnullnull205-217.5-217.5nullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Rait Sagor30M-ORMOR105.61100.56955nullnull3303500nullnullnull1852000nullnullnull360382.5-401nullnull932.5531.1531.11null1-M-OR-1103Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Matthew Kennelly31M-ORMOR105.71100.569475nullnull257.5275290nullnullnull167.5180185nullnullnull257.5280295nullnull770nullnullnull2-M-OR-1102Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Adam Bailey25M-ORMOR107.81100.5658nullnull247.5270-275nullnullnull152.5167.5175nullnullnull245260-270nullnull705nullnullnull3-M-OR-1101Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Cameron Langeberg32M-ORMOR107.11100.567025nullnull230250262.5nullnullnull137.5150157.5nullnullnull232.5250257.5nullnull677.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-110nullRucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Josh Cary21M-ORMOR1061100.568925nullnull230240250nullnullnull150160170nullnullnull230245255nullnull675nullnullnull5-M-OR-110nullRucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Clay Reith32M-ORMOR108.31100.5651nullnull200210215nullnullnull130140145nullnullnull260280-290nullnull640nullnullnull6-M-OR-110nullHouse of PainPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Coel Linnell29M-ORMOR103.61100.57335nullnull210235240nullnullnull130135-140nullnullnull220235250nullnull625nullnullnull7-M-OR-110nullThe TribePL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Tim Overheu20M-ORMOR107.91100.56565nullnull192.5205215nullnullnull135145150nullnullnull205220235nullnull600nullnullnull8-M-OR-110nullRucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Alexander Greaves23M-ORMOR109.51100.563275nullnull190205215nullnullnull105-113112.5nullnullnull250270-280nullnull597.5nullnullnull9-M-OR-110nullHouse of PainPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Trent Harris23M-ORMOR124.71250.54575nullnull335355370nullnullnull180190200nullnullnull300315-330nullnull885483482.99null1-M-OR-1253Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Gavin Stockil35M-ORMOR123.71250.547025nullnull3303500nullnullnull210217.5-225nullnullnull300-310-310nullnull867.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-1252Dungeon PowerliftingPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Dale Smith36M-ORMOR116.71250.55435nullnull-295315325nullnullnull190202.5-213nullnullnull-295310-322.5nullnull837.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-1251Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Brendon McEntyre42M-ORMOR119.41250.5516nullnull295305315nullnullnull175185190nullnullnull277.5295307.5nullnull812.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-125nullRucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Tarin Katu31M-ORMOR124.81250.54565nullnull280300315nullnullnull150160-165nullnullnull275305-325nullnull780nullnullnull5-M-OR-125nullRucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Blake Camilleri29M-ORMOR117.21250.55385nullnull240-255255nullnullnull172.5182.5190nullnullnull275300317.5nullnull762.5nullnullnull6-M-OR-125nullnullPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Corey Kamsrikerd33M-ORMOR1251250.54545nullnull275280-290nullnullnull175-180-180nullnullnull230235-240nullnull690nullnullnull7-M-OR-125nullnullPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Nathan Parnell29M-ORMOR123.31250.54745nullnull240250267.5nullnullnull135145152.5nullnullnull210230-237.5nullnull650nullnullnull8-M-OR-125nullLambda AcademyPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Benjamin Marsh36M-ORMOR113.51250.558nullnull200-210210nullnullnull125-130130nullnullnull220230-240nullnull570nullnullnull9-M-OR-125nullDungeon PowerliftingPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Sean Hood38M-ORMOR123.31250.54745nullnull190205-210nullnullnull125-133-133nullnullnull185-200200nullnull530nullnullnull10-M-OR-125nullSmiths FitnessPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
George Napper47M-ORMOR128.11400.54221nullnull255265275nullnullnull160175-183nullnullnull25000nullnull700379.6410.67null1-M-OR-1403Muscle PitPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Sam Trew37M-ORMOR134.31400.53614nullnull2202350nullnullnull105115122.5nullnullnull220240250nullnull607.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-1402Lambda AcademyPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Dylan Moltoni27M-ORMOR140.1SHW0.531065nullnull297.5315330nullnullnull195207.5-220nullnullnull287.5-302.5-307.5nullnull825438.1438.13null1-M-OR-SHW3Smiths FitnessPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Tasmania Laalaai23M-ORMOR179.1SHW0.502965nullnull270-285285nullnullnull160170-185nullnullnull280-300-300nullnull735nullnullnull2-M-OR-SHW2House of PainPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Brendan Murphy20M-OEMOE74.9750.68955nullnull240248-255nullnullnull140145-150nullnullnull230242.5-250nullnull635437.9437.86null1-M-OE-753Dungeon PowerliftingPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Taylor Chapman26M-OEMOE89.4900.61435nullnull293305313nullnullnull195210.5215nullnullnull255-272.5272.5-290800491.5491.48null1-M-OE-903Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States

For the Love of Lifting

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Belinda RYDER49F-ORFOR59.2600.9984null7O147.5157.5165null1654B75808587.585250175187.5195null195445444.27494.4711-F-OR-605nullPL22-Mar-20For The Love of Lifting
Suzie MAUDE44F-ORFOR108.91100.6937null5O247.5262.50null262.54C859095null95357.5200210215null215572.5397.11414.1911-F-OR-1105nullPL22-Mar-20For The Love of Lifting
Casey PAWSON24F-ORFOR70.9750.8687null😯-212.5212.5225null2254B115122.5-127.5null122.5347.5195215-225null215562.5488.64488.6411-F-OR-755nullPL22-Mar-20For The Love of Lifting
Andrew LAING30M-ORMOR147.5SHW0.525null12I340370385null3857E187.5192.5-200null192.5577.5240260-275null260837.5439.69439.6912-M-OR-SHW3nullPL22-Mar-20For The Love of Lifting
Dan MAHONEY17M-ORMOR74.2750.694null10O-240255265null2656C140-152.5-152.5null140405275-295-295null275680471.92471.9211-M-OR-755nullPL22-Mar-20For The Love of Lifting
Kaine SHEPHARD35M-ORMOR157.8SHW0.5174null17I345-375375null3759B180190195null195570275300-310null300870450.09450.0911-M-OR-SHW5nullPL22-Mar-20For The Love of Lifting
Brock RISDALE29M-ORMOR109.81100.5628null14O300315320null3208C185192.5200null200520295310-315null310830467.08467.0811-M-OR-1105nullPL22-Mar-20For The Love of Lifting
Tommy-Lee McGRATH28M-ORMOR81.682.50.6493null10I260-280-280null2607D150160-165null160420300320-330null320740480.45480.4511-M-OR-82.55nullPL22-Mar-20For The Love of Lifting
Ryan MAYFIELD30M-ORMOR124.61250.5459null16O325345-360null3456C180185-190null185530320340-355null340870474.93474.9311-M-OR-1255nullPL22-Mar-20For The Love of Lifting

GPC QLD States

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Kyanne HUNT29F-ORFOR60.867.50.977229O90100105null1054A5052.555null55160115127.5-132.5null127.5287.5280.93280.93110-F-OR-67.50nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Ann WALKER-CRANDON29F-ORFOR67.167.50.9039810O105-115-115null1056C55-60-60null55160115125135null135295266.64266.6419-F-OR-67.50nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Sarah SHERWOOD38F-ORFOR65.667.50.926😯110125132.5null132.54A606567.5null67.5200125137.5-142.5null137.5337.5310.48310.4815-F-OR-67.50nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Mara REES45F-ORFOR66.767.50.908177O-112.5-112.5112.5null112.55B47.552.5-55null52.5165125135142.5null142.5307.5279.23294.5818-F-OR-67.50nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Bree WOLF29F-ORFOR65.267.50.924497O115-125130null1305B55-6060null60190125135142.5null142.5332.5307.36307.3616-F-OR-67.50nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Jenna SOUTHEE23F-ORFOR66.767.50.9081207O120132.5-137.5null132.53C67.572.5-75null72.5205122.5135-142.5null135340308.74308.7414-F-OR-67.50nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Stephanie- Lynn McKAY-GILLIES26F-ORFOR64.167.50.9374149O135145150null1503C7577.5-80null77.5227.5140147.5152.5null152.5380356.19356.1912-F-OR-67.53nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Rachel CHRISTIE45F-ORFOR63.767.50.9416237O120-130-130null1204B55-60-60null55175140150155null155330310.71327.817-F-OR-67.50nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Natalie KORMUSHOFF30F-ORFOR67.367.50.9018157O127.5140147.5null147.53B72.582.5-87.5null82.5230145152.5-157.5null152.5382.5344.92344.9211-F-OR-67.55nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Kat BENNETT26F-ORFOR66.567.50.91021711O127.5135140null1406B6067.5-70null67.5207.5155167.5-175null167.5375341.33341.3313-F-OR-67.51nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Tabatha WHITEHEAD39F-ORFOR66.267.50.91354nullnullnullnullnull06C7580-82.5null800nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Debra MAGGS39F-ORFOR55.4561.0531110O7582.585null855A3540-42.5null4012595102.5107.5null107.5232.5244.82244.8214-F-OR-560nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Sanja CABAK32F-ORFOR58.6601.006513😯100-110-110null1006B455052.5null52.5152.5100110-120null110262.5264.21264.2117-F-OR-600nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Erin WILLIAMS23F-ORFOR54.4561.0684127O95-97.5105null1054B4045-50null45150-110112.5-115null112.5262.5280.46280.4613-F-OR-561nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Taylah WHITAKER22F-ORFOR59.1600.9997512O115-125127.5null127.55B57.562.5-67.5null62.5190115125-130null125315314.91314.9116-F-OR-600nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Gabbi HYDE25F-ORFOR51.8521.111225O90100-107.5null1004B62.567.5-70null67.5167.5120130135null135302.5336.08336.0811-F-OR-525nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Tori LAWN24F-ORFOR52.1561.1059219O132.5140145null1454C6065-67.5null65210130137.5145null145355392.59392.5911-F-OR-565nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Zhara KRINE30F-ORFOR53.8561.07818😯130135-140null1353B505560null60195135142.5147.5null147.5342.5369.22369.2212-F-OR-563nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Alison ANDRIC53F-ORFOR58.7601.0051167O110120-125null1206C67.572.5-77.5null72.5192.5137.5147.5155null155347.5349.27413.5415-F-OR-600nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Greer MASON30F-ORFOR59.5600.994339O140-147.5147.5null147.54C6065-70null65212.5-140140-150null140352.5350.47350.4714-F-OR-600nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Leisa OHL28F-ORFOR59.7600.9916106O135145-150null1453B75-80-80null75220140150155null155375371.85371.8512-F-OR-603nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Angelika GUTIERREZ22F-ORFOR60600.987619😯125140-145null1403B6570-72.5null70210140147.5155null155365360.47360.4713-F-OR-601nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Bec GILES34F-ORFOR59.45600.99431😯150160-165null1604B9097.5-102.5null97.5257.51601700null170427.5425.04425.0411-F-OR-605nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Kylah CUNNINGHAM22F-ORFOR87.5900.759410😯105112.5115null1154C57.562.565null65180112.5122.5130null130310235.41235.4113-F-OR-901nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Bianca ASHLEY28F-ORFOR88.4900.755411O120130132.5null132.56C67.5-72.5-72.5null67.5200120130-135null130330249.15249.1512-F-OR-903nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Stephanie HALES27F-ORFOR107.11100.69788😯167.5177.5-182.5null177.55C7580-82.5null80257.5135145152.5null152.5410286.08286.0812-F-OR-1103nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Sinead HOUSTON40F-ORFOR109.41100.69261112O135145155null1557C6567.570null70225135145155null155380263.17263.1714-F-OR-1100nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Rebecca AICHOLZER43F-ORFOR107.81100.69621212O95100105null1057C67.572.577.5null77.5182.5140150160null160342.5238.45245.8415-F-OR-1100nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Perdita BARARINGTON40F-ORFOR98.31100.72042010O145155160null1604C5057.560null60220145155160null160380273.75273.7513-F-OR-1101nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Claire PARTON26F-ORFOR117.2SHW0.68152217O140150-160null1508D6070-80null70220120140-160null140360245.32245.3211-F-OR-SHW5nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Cody BROWN24F-ORFOR108.91100.69371410O165185200null2006E8085-87.5null85285165175185null185470326.02326.0211-F-OR-1105nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Elkie SHAKESPEARE25F-ORFOR89.7900.74871510O170177.5-187.5null177.56D67.5-7070null70247.5170180-185null180427.5320.07320.0711-F-OR-905nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Nes CHRISTIE36F-ORFOR81.282.50.7943714O110117.5-122.5null117.56C57.562.5-67.5null62.5180110122.5132.5null132.5312.5248.22248.2217-F-OR-82.50nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Megan PITMAN32F-ORFOR71.9750.86041😯102.5107.5-115null107.54C5055-57.5null55162.5117.5127.5-135null127.5290249.5249.515-F-OR-750nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Maddie MACINTYRE24F-ORFOR74.2750.842269O120130140null1406C60-65-65null60200120125130null130330277.91277.9114-F-OR-750nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Tracey ADAMS54F-ORFOR72750.8596164O105-110110null1104C52.5-55-55null52.5162.5120127.5-135null127.5290249.27300.1216-F-OR-750nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Kathy FRISCH34F-ORFOR80.182.50.80121911O105115-122.5null1154D5560-62.5null60175125140-150null140315252.36252.3616-F-OR-82.50nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Rebecca HILL45F-ORFOR81.282.50.79432110O115120127.5null127.56C57.565-67.5null65192.5125135-140null135327.5260.13274.4415-F-OR-82.50nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Leah HIGL23F-ORFOR73.1750.8507911O122.5-130130null1305C82.587.5-90null87.5217.5130140152.5null152.5370314.76314.7613-F-OR-751nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Christine GROBLER26F-ORFOR78.782.50.81022311O135145150null1504B6067.5-70null67.5217.5130137.5142.5null142.5360291.65291.6513-F-OR-82.51nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Brooke FLOYD26F-ORFOR7982.50.80821814O112.5117.5122.5null122.55B57.562.5-65null62.5185132.5140147.5null147.5332.5268.73268.7314-F-OR-82.50nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Abbey BEATTIE-NAGAS35F-ORFOR72.1750.8587179O130145150null1505C6067.570null70220135147.5152.5null152.5372.5319.87319.8712-F-OR-753nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Abbie OHL26F-ORFOR72.3750.857237O-145-145-145null04C65-70-70null650140150-160null150000100nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Lauren BROWN35F-ORFOR78.582.50.81152😯160170-175null1704C85-9092.5null92.5262.5150157.5-160null157.5420340.83340.8311-F-OR-82.55nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Ana ROBINSON24F-ORFOR74.6750.83911312O140157.5-170null157.56E6575-80null75232.5150-162.5170null170402.5337.74337.7411-F-OR-755nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Rebecca KIESEKER32F-ORFOR80.982.50.796256O137.5145150null1506C7580-82.5null80230160170-175null170400318.46318.4612-F-OR-82.53nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Michael WATT37M-ORMOR67.167.50.7522null😯170180-185null1807D115122.5-130null122.5302.5220230237.5null237.5540406.19406.1911-M-OR-67.55nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Rishi VAKHARIA31M-ORMOR74.3750.6934null9O170-177.5-177.5null1706C9095-97.5null95265180-190190null190455315.47315.4711-M-OR-755nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Robert JARVIS34M-ORMOR80.482.50.6557null12O160170175null1757D125132.5137.5null137.5312.5190210225null225537.5352.41352.4114-M-OR-82.50nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Joel THORNE26M-ORMOR81.882.50.6482null9O235245250null2506C127.5132.5137.5null137.5387.5225235-245null235622.5403.5403.513-M-OR-82.51nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Heath RYAN45M-ORMOR8182.50.6524null10O230242.5-250null242.56A150160-165null160402.5230250-260null250652.5425.66449.0712-M-OR-82.53nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Nicholas WILSON28M-ORMOR80.982.50.6557null😯220240250null2505B140150155null155405240262.5272.5null272.5677.5444.24444.2411-M-OR-82.55nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Clay SMITH32M-ORMOR89.7900.613null14O2052200null2208C-120120127.5null127.5347.5180200210null210557.5341.75341.7515-M-OR-900nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Lachie INCH29M-ORMOR89.1900.6153null14O175185-192.5null1856C107.5112.5-115null112.5297.5195205210null210507.5312.26312.2618-M-OR-900nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Bailey AMBRUM23M-ORMOR86.4900.6264null13O212.5-220-220null212.57E115120125null125337.5202.5212.5-220null212.5550344.49344.4916-M-OR-900nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Jason GRYBAITIS26M-ORMOR88.7900.6169null16O-180-180180null1807E105110112.5null112.5292.5210230-242.5null230522.5322.3322.317-M-OR-900nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Tyler BROOKS32M-ORMOR87.5900.6218null9O225235240null2406C150160165null165405220225230null230635394.81394.8112-M-OR-903nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Luke DRURY26M-ORMOR88.4900.6181null13O227.5235-240null2358C-125130135null135370230240245null245615380.13380.1313-M-OR-901nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Shay CARROLL22M-ORMOR87.3900.6226null10O185197.5-207.5null197.55D117.5122.5127.5null127.5325245260-272.5null260585364.22364.2214-M-OR-900nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Bryce DICKEY36M-ORMOR86.4900.6264null12O230245255null2556C115122.5127.5null127.5382.5255270280null280662.5414.96414.9611-M-OR-905nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Niall McDICKEN25M-ORMOR98.31000.5856null16O155165172.5null172.59E105112.5117.5null117.5290180-205-205null180470275.23275.2319-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Shaun MORABITO32M-ORMOR98.41000.5854null13I220230237.5null237.57C145155160null160397.5215235-240null235632.5370.23370.2318-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Jason HILL47M-ORMOR97.71000.5872null12I265-280-280null2658C160170-175null170435255267.5280null280715419.81454.2414-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Louis FESOLAI31M-ORMOR98.91000.5854null14O260270-280null2707C160170-180null170440270-280-280null270710415.6415.615-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Jayden TERMINE32M-ORMOR97.91000.5881null11I275290300null3006C140-147.50null140440275-285285null285725426.34426.3413-M-OR-1001nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Braydn VIT23M-ORMOR99.31000.5831null17O270282.5-290null282.59C165177.5185null185467.5250270-290null270737.543043012-M-OR-1003nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Brennan REARDON31M-ORMOR97.21000.5886null14O285-300305null3058C165172.5-177.5null172.5477.5280295300null300777.5457.6457.611-M-OR-1005nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Kane STURDEE23M-ORMOR97.21000.5886null17I255265275null2758D130145150null150425265-2750null265690406.1406.117-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Alfie POPE23M-ORMOR92.21000.604null13O255-270270null2707D135145-150null1454152652750null275690416.76416.7616-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Carlos VARNEY34M-ORMOR107.81100.5658null11O-200-205-205null07C125130135null1350190210-215null210000100nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Nathan GUTTORMSEN18M-ORMOR104.81100.5711null15O200215227.5null227.55D135145-150null145372.5190210-220null210582.5332.64332.6417-M-OR-1100nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Saxon HOWARD-SECOMBE21M-ORMOR103.51100.5736null13O210220227.5null227.57D127.5140-147.5null140367.5200217.5-232.5null217.5585335.53335.5316-M-OR-1100nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Ben WALLS39M-ORMOR101.51100.5778null17O175-182.5-182.5null1758D145150-155null150325225235-240null235560323.57323.5719-M-OR-1100nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Elias DOMINGOS24M-ORMOR100.21100.5809null16O-205205-215null2058D125-135-135null125330230242.5-255null242.5572.5332.54332.5418-M-OR-1100nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Heath YOUNG22M-ORMOR107.91100.5664null14O240250-260null2509D130-142.5-142.5null130380230245-255null24562535435415-M-OR-1100nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Pierce LEAHY21M-ORMOR105.81100.5692null17O210222.5232.5null232.57D137.5142.5-150null142.5375250265-275null265640364.29364.2914-M-OR-1100nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Sonny TAVNI30M-ORMOR107.71100.566null14O260272.5277.5null277.58D160172.5-177.5null172.5450265275282.5null282.5732.5414.56414.5612-M-OR-1103nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Otis TOWILL44M-ORMOR1091100.564null18I-242.5-250-250null09D155170-175null1700270300-310null300000100nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Trent McFADZEN41M-ORMOR107.51100.5663null18O255265275null2759D135-140140null140415275287.5-300null287.5702.5397.83401.813-M-OR-1101nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Ricky GOODYEAR44M-ORMOR108.61100.5646null12I285300310null3109D190200-205null2005102903050null305815460.11479.8911-M-OR-1105nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Connor PUGH21M-ORMOR114.11250.5573null14O225240-250null2406C125135-140null135375215230-240null230605337.14337.1416-M-OR-1250nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Cameron JOLLIFFE25M-ORMOR124.21250.5464null12I210227.5235null2357D120130-135null130365230250-260null250615336.01336.0115-M-OR-1250nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Flynn O'BRIEN20M-ORMOR118.71250.5523null14I240260270null2706C155165170null170440250270-280null270710392.13392.1314-M-OR-1250nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Le Roy VORSTER33M-ORMOR119.91250.5515null16I285-305305null3057B205220-227.5null220525260275285null285810446.72446.7211-M-OR-1255nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Robert HOWELLS35M-ORMOR122.91250.5485null14I285-310310null3108E165180-185null180490280-300-300null280770422.31422.3113-M-OR-1251nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Kayleb MANUEL-BARTLETT29M-ORMOR120.11250.5509null15I275295-305null2959D180192.5-200null192.5487.5-275300-312.5null300787.5433.79433.7912-M-OR-1253nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Mark WILKINS27M-ORMOR127.41400.5429null16I240-260-260null2407D150160-165null160400220240-260null240640347.46347.4613-M-OR-1401nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Jason GILLESPIE47M-ORMOR137.41400.5333null16O255280292.5null292.56C170-1800null170462.5250267.5277.5null277.5740394.6442712-M-OR-1403nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Nick THOMAS29M-ORMOR125.31400.5451null19I220240260null2608D200207.5212.5null212.5472.5280300-307.5null300772.5421.09421.0911-M-OR-1405nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Brad READ23M-ORMOR165.4SHW0.5121null14I225237.5245null2457C160172.5-180null172.5417.5230242.5250null250667.5341.79341.7912-M-OR-SHW3nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Manuel PARASKEVOS31M-ORMOR143.2SHW0.5285null17I230-250-250null2309D155162.5170null170400240255270null270670354.06354.0611-M-OR-SHW5nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States

GPC Mackay Nats Qualifier

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Cara Rostirolla20F-ORFOR58.2601.0121524o90-97.5-97.5null902A-50-50-50null00-110110-115null110000100nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Wiktoria Alexandersson26F-ORFOR55.4561.0531818o-125125132.5null132.5-1B7077.5-80null77.5210120130137.5null137.5347.5365.92365.9211-F-OR-565nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Pat Widdup46F-ORFOR51.9521.1093618o-117.5117.5-125null117.52B57.560-62.5null60177.5125130-135null130307.5341.11364.3111-F-OR-525nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Kate Hyslop38F-ORFOR66.567.50.91021917o135147.5-155null147.5-1C657075null75222.5130145155null155377.5343.6343.611-F-OR-67.55nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Jade Caracciolo33F-ORFOR53.8561.0782222o115122.5-125null122.52B60-62.5-62.5null60182.5130-135-135null130312.5336.88336.8812-F-OR-563nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Billie-Jane Frost24F-ORFOR73.2750.84992025o137.5145-150null1453B6065-67.5null65210135-142.5-142.5null135345293.22293.2211-F-OR-755nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Shelley Lockhard30F-ORFOR6767.50.90492125o-125125-132.5null1254B-67.567.572.5null72.5197.5142.5150-155null150347.5314.45314.4513-F-OR-67.51nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Tiarne Nolan20F-ORFOR6767.50.9049122o127.5135-140null1352A6065-67.5null65200145152.5-157.5null152.5352.5318.98318.9812-F-OR-67.53nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Carli Temple37F-ORFOR7782.50.82171121o125-130-130null1252B47.5-50-50null47.5172.5147.5-155-157.5null147.5320262.94262.9411-F-OR-82.55nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Melissa Fletcher47F-ORFOR80.982.50.79625nullnullnullnullnull01B77.5-83-83null77.50nullnullnullnull077.500100nullBP01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Roy Munn44M-ORMOR82.282.50.64621721i-145-150-150null02A92.597.5-100null97.50150-162.5-165null150000100nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Joshua Andrews31M-ORMOR97.31000.5883323o-110120132.5null132.53B6067.5-72.5null67.5200150160180null180380223.54223.5414-M-OR-1000nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Terry Ashton44M-ORMOR80.482.50.6557725o-150150-160null1504D-9090-95null90240165175-180null175415272.09283.7911-M-OR-82.55nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Mitchell Noonan22M-ORMOR61.567.50.81341023o-150-150-150null03B100-105-105null1000160175-180null175000100nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Joshua Lawton26M-ORMOR102.21100.57632326o130140-147.5null1404C8590-95null90230160180195null195425244.93244.9312-M-OR-1103nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Ian Neil67M-ORMOR89.1900.61531224o-175-175175null1751C-135135-140null135310195197.5200null200510313.8484.213-M-OR-901nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Steve Johnson49M-ORMOR106.61100.56782625i130145-155null1453B105112.5120null120265160185200null200465264.03293.8611-M-OR-1105nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Kieran Millar36M-ORMOR92.31000.60371321i-140140150null1501C95102.5105null105255190200205null205460277.68277.6813-M-OR-1001nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Jake Piggott34M-ORMOR87.7900.62092521i185200215null2151C120132.5-137.5null132.5347.5190205212.5null212.5560347.7347.712-M-OR-903nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Farren Harold38M-ORMOR74.9750.6928224i180-190-195null1803B145150155null155335200210220null220555384.48384.4811-M-OR-755nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Jamie Hannan27M-ORMOR87.1900.6234826o150160170null1704D8087.5-92.5null87.5257.5210220-230null220477.5297.67297.6714-M-OR-900nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Dale Clarke29M-ORMOR98.81000.58431629i-210210220null2205C127.5-135-135null127.5347.5225235-242.5null235582.5340.35340.3512-M-OR-1003nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Richard Hansen40M-ORMOR88.2900.61892425o180200210null2104C137.5142.5147.5null147.5357.5220235242.5null242.5600371.31371.3111-M-OR-905nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Billy Baker31M-ORMOR97.11000.58891424i265285300null3003B185195-200null195495265275285null285780459.3459.311-M-OR-1005nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Nathan Bristow29M-ORMOR144.7SHW0.5272932o270-290-290null2705D150157.5160null160430290300-315null300730384.82384.8211-M-OR-SHW5nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Gavin Heward42M-ORMOR108.71100.5644429i280-302.5nullnull280nullnullnullnullnull00nullnullnullnull028000100nullSQ01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual

GPC Hunter Classic

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sara Briscoe-Hough23F-ORFOR74750.8437null23o137.5145-152.5null1457d57.562.5-65null62.5207.5130145-152.5null145352.5297.39297.3911-F-OR-755nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Sarah Finlay-Jones22F-ORFOR85.3900.7709null27o-207.5207.5215null2155e115120-125null120335175185192.5null192.5527.5406.62406.6211-F-OR-905nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Kira Vidaic32F-ORFOR82.6900.786null27o120-130135null1353b-8585-90null852201551650null165385302.59302.5912-F-OR-903nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Josh Day20M-ORMOR79.482.50.6612null24o185195207.5null207.54b100-107.5-107.5null100307.5185-192.5-192.5null185492.5325.64325.6411-M-OR-82.55nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Jack Hanlon20M-ORMOR86900.6281null23o-177.5185-195null1858d115125-130null125310165175-182.5null175485304.63304.6311-M-OR-905nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Joseph Bird26M-ORMOR95.11000.5946null21o170-190-210null1709d8095105null105275200210222.5null222.5497.5295.81295.8111-M-OR-1005nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Vino Maroulis17M-ORMOR108.71100.5644null20o237.5-245255null25510f127.5137.5147.5null147.5402.5237.5247.5260null260662.5373.92373.9211-M-OR-1105nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Kane Latham34M-ORMOR106.91100.5681null20o200-210-210null2008b135140-142.5null140340260-272.5-272.5null260600340.83340.8312-M-OR-1103nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Adam Murkins25M-ORMOR106.21100.5685null19o-17500null09d-11000null00-21000null0000100nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Jason Callan39M-ORMOR124.51250.546null23i205220235null2356a130-140140null140375215230245null245620338.52338.5212-M-OR-1253nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Mark Kehrberg-Ostrasz35M-ORMOR1211250.5499null25i-242.52700null2709c135150152.5null152.5422.5257.5287.5295null295717.5394.55394.5511-M-OR-1255nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Matthew Selves33M-ORMOR147.6SHW0.525null21o300315325null3258d195-205205null205530300315325null325855448.83448.8311-M-OR-SHW5nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Adam Cannon28M-ORMOR144.3SHW0.5275nullnullnull00null07d235-245-245null2350000null0000100nullBP23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20

GPC Battle of the North

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Emily Furness30F-ORFOR58.2601.01264O112.5117.5120null1204B6567.570null70190140145-150null145335339.02339.0211-F-OR-6051PL23-Feb-20Battle of the North III
Katrina Slocombe50F-OR