Monthly Archives

September 2020

GPC ACT States

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Aisling Speight32F-ORFOR6060nullnullnull140150-155150150null8085-90null85235145155160null160395389.1nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Alexandra Martin23F-ORFOR71.275nullnullnull130140-155140140null5560-65null60200130145152.5null152.5352.5305.43nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Mel Flett33F-ORFOR81.982.5nullnullnull145155-160155155null95102.5107.5null107.5262.5180192.5-200null192.5455359.98nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Sarah Adams36F-ORFOR78.982.5nullnullnull135145-150145145null657075null75220155165170null170390315.65nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Corinne Ness33F-ORFOR76.682.5nullnullnull7077.587.587.587.5null6062.565null65152.5115127.5135null135287.5237.11nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Rebecca Troy31F-ORFOR106.6110nullnullnull120127.5135135135null75-82.582.5null82.5217.5130140-150null140357.5249.41nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Andrew Lance34M-ORMOR82.482.5nullnullnull230250-260250250null145155-160null155405250270275null275680438.66nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Johnny Blair26M-ORMOR79.882.5nullnullnull165172.5180180180null127.5135-140null135315177.5187.5195null195510336.05nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Emmanuel Dickson32M-ORMOR89.390nullnullnull217.5232.5-247.5232.5232.5null-142.5150160null160392.5237.5250262.5null262.5655402.5nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Suraj Kandasamy31M-ORMOR9090nullnullnull-230235-242.5235235null-120-125125null125360235242.5-255null242.5602.5368.63nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Harrison Gray28M-ORMOR98.2100nullnullnull175187.5-200187.5187.5null132.5142.5-150null142.5330215225230null230560328.05nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Will Clarke24M-ORMOR98100nullnullnull180200-212.5200200null-90100-107.5null100300200-215220null220520304.9nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Nathan Di Giorgi26M-ORMOR98.3100nullnullnull175-185185185185null120125130null130315175185190null190505295.7nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Joshua Burke30M-ORMOR107.3110nullnullnull220230240240240null130140-145null140380230245-255null245625354.11nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Jordan Bennett33M-ORMOR119.6125nullnullnull-2502650265265null165175-180null175440260-280-290null260700385.94nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Toby Downing24M-ORMOR136140nullnullnull225240255255255null130140150null150405260272.5-275null272.5677.5362.16nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Rebecca Troy31F-ORFOE106.6110nullnullnull120127.5135135135null75-82.582.5null82.5217.5130140-150null140357.5249.41nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Bec Cavic41F-OEFOE59.260nullnullnull00000null67.575-80null7575000null07574.67nullnullnullnullnullBP27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Gemma Wheildon38F-OEFOE71.475nullnullnull00000null808590null9090000null09077.83nullnullnullnullnullBP27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Alyce Reid33F-OEFOE71.475nullnullnull00000null70-7575null7575000null07564.86nullnullnullnullnullBP27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Justin Faella35M-OEMOE81.682.5nullnullnull-235-245-24500null130-137.5-140null130130230242.5247.5null247.500nullnullnullnullnullPL27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Peter Sutton43M-OEMOE81.482.5nullnullnull00000null170-182.5182.5null182.5182.5000null0182.5118.67nullnullnullnullnullBP27-Sep-20GPC ACT States
Ben Bradley31M-OEMOE109.1110nullnullnull00000null-160160170null170170000null017095.84nullnullnullnullnullBP27-Sep-20GPC ACT States

GPC Battle of the West

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
HUAKAU, TEMALETI32FOEFOE154.25SHW0.6417110000null04E120130-140null1300000null013083.483.411-FOE-SHW0Strength IslandBP13-Sep-20Battle of the West
MCVITTIE, Ben21MJMOR98.951000.5838621155170180null1806D70-85-85null70250160175190null190440256.87262.0111-MJ-1007nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
ISAACS, Nathan28MOMOR73750.7027123145162.5-170null162.56C110-112.5-125null110272.5180192.5-200null192.5465326.73326.7312-MO-755nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
ORTH, Ashley29MOMOR109.91100.5633819 IN175187.5197.5null197.55C100107.5-112.5null107.5305205-220-220null205510287.26287.2613-MO-1103HellraiserPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
STEPHENS, Rory25MOMOR74.7750.6906228197.5215225null2253C117.5125130null130355202.5220-230null220575397.1397.111-MO-757nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
KASSIS, Anthony29MOMOR88.9900.6182323235250265null2651C135-140140null140405235-250250null250655404.89404.8911-MO-907nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
BUSST, Zak30MOMOR107.151100.5668919-160170190null1907D130137.5145null145335220235250null250585331.55331.5512-MO-1105nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
LE, Randy26MOMOR103.91100.5738723207.5220230null2304D127.5-135137.5null137.5367.5232.5247.5-257.5null247.5615352.86352.8611-MO-1107nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
KAPLAN, Matvi34MOMOR88.8900.6165423205-220220null2203D132.5-140-140null132.5352.5260270-280null270622.5383.74383.7412-MO-905nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
Wren, Thomas32MOMOR160.15SHW0.51571019 IN350-375375null3758D225245-265null245620320-340-340null320940484.71484.7111-MO-SHW7nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
RATHANI, Shahryar25MOMOR83.95900.637350000null06D140-145147.5null147.50000null0147.5949411-MOBP-900nullBP13-Sep-20Battle of the West

GPC Battle of the Hunter

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Kira VidaicnullF-ORFOR83.5900.7808427O125135-140null1353B82.5-87.5-87.5null82.5217.5145160170null170387.5302.54302.5411-F-OR-905nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Danie FrigerionullF-ORFOR59.9600.9889227O155-162.5167.5null167.5567.572.5-75null72.5240165172.5-180null172.5412.5407.92407.9211-F-OR-605nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Lauren DowlernullF-ORFOR80.482.50.7993327O170182.5190null1904A77.582.5-87.5null82.5272.5167.5177.5185null185457.5365.66365.6611-F-OR-82.55nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Leon RydernullM-ORMOR79.582.50.6606624O135150-165null1506D708090null90240135155175null175415274.15274.1511-M-OR-82.55nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Joseph BullardnullM-ORMOR89.6900.6134720O-145145157.5null157.57C8085-90null85242.5160170180null180422.5259.14259.1411-M-OR-905nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Thomas SalmonnullM-ORMOR72.6750.7057524O170-182.5182.5null182.56D95100-102.5null100282.5190200207.5null207.5490345.77345.7711-M-OR-755nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Ben MorrisonnullM-ORMOR1051100.57071015O160180-200null18010A-95100-105null100280-210230250null250530302.44302.4411-M-OR-1105nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Joseph BirdnullM-OEMOE95.71000.59298nullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00235260-262.5null260000100nullDL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Brad Lloyd-JonesnullM-OEMOE94.31000.59719nullnullnullnullnull08A180195202.5null202.50240260270null270000100nullPP13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter

GPC NSW Country Championships

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Hannah McDonald39F-OEFOE73.9750.8445828O100110120null1201F8090-100null90210100110120null120330278.67278.6711-F-OE-755nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Holly Hoad30F-OEFOE104.81100.703211nullnullnullnullnull05F8090-100null900145160-177.5null160250175.8175.811-F-OE-1100nullPPNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Michelle DelGuzzo41F-ORFOR70.7750.8704620I147.5160-170null1605G6570-75null70230155-167.5-167.5null155385335.1338.4611-F-OR-755nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Jamie Chounding33F-ORFOR102.81100.70821414O105120130null1305F5560-65null60190105120130null130320226.62226.6211-F-OR-1105nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Kristen Ah-See33F-ORFOR83.6900.7802520O110120125null1254F55-60-62.5null55180120130135null135315245.76245.7611-F-OR-905nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Brodie Vandermeer26M-OEMOE1051100.5707220O-250275300null3006H200-220220null220520180200-205null200720410.87410.8711-M-OE-1105nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Remus Watson22M-OEMOE79.782.50.6595122O250275285null2855F120135-145null135420200225237.5null237.5657.5433.62433.6211-M-OE-82.55nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Will Hunt32M-OEMOE121.21250.549713nullnullnullnullnull08G-250-267.5267.5null267.50nullnullnullnull0267.5147.04475147.0447511-M-OE-1250nullBPNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Dylan McDonald37M-ORMOR122.31250.5486917I250270290null2907G155170-180null170460270300320null320780427.87427.8711-M-OR-1255nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Leroy Scott34M-ORMOR99.61000.58231220I260275null2755E185-193193null192.5467.5265280-292.5null280747.5435.27435.2711-M-OR-1005nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Matthew Wayling32M-ORMOR152.4SHW0.5213415I275-295295null2958F145152.5-160null152.5447.5235252.5260null260707.5368.82368.8211-M-OR-SHW5nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Daniel Wade33M-ORMOR109.81100.5628717I260272.5-280null272.56G160170-180null170442.5250257.5-262.5null257.5700393.93393.9311-M-OR-1105nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Brian Marchant44M-ORMOR96.31000.59111016O230245-260null2456E130140-150null140385240260-280null260645381.26397.6512-M-OR-1003nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Dan Buckler42M-ORMOR127.21400.5432311I80nullnull809167.5-180-180null167.5247.5250275-300null275522.5283.8289.4711-M-OR-1405nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Cooper Hinton13M-ORMOR70.8750.71971522O5562.570null703F3540-45null40110758595null95205147.54147.5411-M-OR-755nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20

GPC WA States

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Meagan Sharp20F-ORFOR48.9521.1622nullnull82.59095nullnullnull404550nullnullnull8595-100nullnull240278.9278.93null1-F-OR-52nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Kaela Farrier29F-ORFOR50.7521.1299nullnull606567.5nullnullnull-404042.5nullnullnull110120125nullnull235nullnullnull2-F-OR-522Lambda AcademyPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Michelle Hewlett35F-ORFOR55.95561.0446nullnull-148148-158nullnullnull82.587.5-90nullnullnull165170177.5nullnull412.5430.9430.9null1-F-OR-563Rucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Samantha Johannes26F-ORFOR55.15561.0568nullnull130140-145nullnullnull7075-80nullnullnull145160167.5nullnull382.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-562Rucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Sarah Finlayson-Davies43F-ORFOR54.65561.0645nullnull102.5108112.5nullnullnull52.557.560nullnullnull13000nullnull302.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-56nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Sarah Willis24F-ORFOR55.4561.053nullnull87.595100nullnullnull4547.550nullnullnull115122.5130nullnull280nullnullnull4-F-OR-56nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Hailee Kinkella17F-ORFOR55.9561.0454nullnull95-105-105nullnullnull4547.550nullnullnull115120122.5nullnull267.5nullnullnull5-F-OR-56nullDungeon PowerliftingPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Aliesha Sharp23F-ORFOR59.5600.99425nullnull145153160nullnullnull65-70-70nullnullnull170177.5-185nullnull402.5400.2400.19null1-F-OR-603Dungeon PowerliftingPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Clare Clarke36F-ORFOR59.6600.99295nullnull132.5143145nullnullnull75-77.577.5nullnullnull150160165nullnull387.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-602Smiths FitnessPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Tien Doan18F-ORFOR60600.9876nullnull115-125130nullnullnull-57.557.565nullnullnull120132.5-137.5nullnull327.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-60nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Samantha Bawden22F-ORFOR59.7600.9916nullnull95100105nullnullnull-454550nullnullnull120-125-125nullnull275nullnullnull4-F-OR-60nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Stephanie Iosia28F-ORFOR64.767.50.93nullnull-125125140nullnullnull6570-72.5nullnullnull160170175nullnull385358.1358.05null1-F-OR-67.53House of PainPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Kate Carvey36F-ORFOR66.5567.50.90967nullnull125133137.5nullnullnull5560-62.5nullnullnull140150-155nullnull347.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Liz Ramage40F-ORFOR65.867.50.9178nullnull115125-133nullnullnull57.5-62.5-62.5nullnullnull145155160nullnull342.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-67.51Dungeon PowerliftingPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Dion Stewart36F-ORFOR63.867.50.9404nullnull100108112.5nullnullnull57.562.5-65nullnullnull142.5152.5160nullnull335nullnullnull4-F-OR-67.5nullRucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Tegan Rushton29F-ORFOR66.167.50.9145nullnull-105105110nullnullnull57.5-6060nullnullnull130140-145nullnull310nullnullnull5-F-OR-67.5nullDungeon PowerliftingPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Shannon Gill27F-ORFOR60.967.50.9759nullnull100-110110nullnullnull50-55-55nullnullnull100110115nullnull275nullnullnull6-F-OR-67.5nullThe TribePL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jessica Day35F-ORFOR71.7750.86205nullnull152.5165172.5nullnullnull100112.5-118nullnullnull190207.5-220nullnull492.5424.6424.56null1-F-OR-75nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Emma Hall22F-ORFOR74.8750.8376nullnull152.5165-170nullnullnull85-92.592.5nullnullnull165177.5-185nullnull435nullnullnull2-F-OR-752Rucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Alexa Toi38F-ORFOR73.2750.8499nullnull145158-170nullnullnull7075-77.5nullnullnull130145-152.5nullnull377.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-751The TribePL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jessica Hawke40F-ORFOR73.3750.8491nullnull105120-125nullnullnull6065-67.5nullnullnull125135140nullnull325nullnullnull4-F-OR-75nullThe TribePL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Anne Houpapa64F-ORFOR74.05750.84327nullnull-90-9090nullnullnull4045-50nullnullnull130140145nullnull280nullnullnull5-F-OR-75nullHouse of PainPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Danira Iosia30F-ORFOR70.1750.8756nullnull-90-9090nullnullnull52.555-57.5nullnullnull115125130nullnull275nullnullnull6-F-OR-75nullHouse of PainPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Kat Rumbold36F-ORFOR82.1582.50.7886nullnull220235-250nullnullnull110120125.5nullnullnull215225235nullnull595469.2469.22null1-F-OR-82.53Lambda AcademyPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Megan Clark36F-ORFOR8182.50.79555nullnull-135-140140nullnullnull8087.592.5nullnullnull170177.5-190nullnull410nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.52The Strength InstitutePL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Sally McBrydie37F-ORFOR77.982.50.81555nullnull135150160nullnullnull67.5-70-70nullnullnull1601700nullnull397.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-82.51Smiths FitnessPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Kathryn MacTaggart34F-ORFOR80.5582.50.79832nullnull125135-143nullnullnull47.552.5-55nullnullnull122.5135-142.5nullnull322.5nullnullnull4-F-OR-82.5nullRucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Elise Burrows39F-ORFOR76.882.50.82315nullnull100105-113nullnullnull-52.5-57.557.5nullnullnull127.5130132.5nullnull295nullnullnull5-F-OR-82.5nullDungeon PowerliftingPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Deb Huggon45F-ORFOR76.282.50.8274nullnull-80-80-80nullnullnull5560-65nullnullnull110115120nullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullLambda AcademyPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Megan Kinslow27F-ORFOR88.55900.75425nullnull120130135nullnullnull606570nullnullnull140150160nullnull365275.3275.3null1-F-OR-903House of PainPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Claire McLaren48F-ORFOR83.7900.7796nullnull8090-100nullnullnull37.542.547.5nullnullnull105115-125nullnull252.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-902Lambda AcademyPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Fiona Taylor48F-ORFOR89.2900.75115nullnull5562.570nullnullnull62.5-67.5-67.5nullnullnull6000nullnull192.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-901The Strength InstitutePL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Kerry Lee43F-ORFOR102.21100.70987nullnull170-180180nullnullnull82.5-87.590nullnullnull167.5180182.5nullnull452.5321.2331.17null1-F-OR-1103Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jessica Douglas21F-ORFOR94.31100.73265nullnull87.595102.5nullnullnull50-57.5-57.5nullnullnull120130135nullnull287.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-1102The Strength InstitutePL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Natalie Laalaai25F-ORFOR136.9SHW0.65775nullnull240-250260nullnullnull100105110nullnullnull225235-245nullnull605397.9397.94null1-F-OR-SHW3House of PainPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jessie Toms22F-ORFOR120.4SHW0.67742nullnull200210217.5nullnullnull100107.5110nullnullnull160-172.5-172.5nullnull487.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-SHW2House of PainPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Conrad Benn14M-ORMOR57.5600.8687nullnull60-67.567.5nullnullnull4047.550nullnullnull809095nullnull212.5184.6184.6null1-M-OR-603Lambda AcademyPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Tobias Gillett25M-ORMOR67.367.50.75035nullnull-153152.5-165nullnullnull859092.5nullnullnull200210215nullnull460345.2345.16null1-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Sean Coll40M-ORMOR6367.50.79535nullnull155165167.5nullnullnull9095-100nullnullnull185-192.5192.5nullnull455nullnullnull2-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Daniel Boros14M-ORMOR67.1567.50.75172nullnull135145152.5nullnullnull6065-67.5nullnullnull140150160nullnull377.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-67.51Lambda AcademyPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jessic Anderson14M-ORMOR67.2567.50.7508nullnull7080-87.5nullnullnull-5052.5-57.5nullnullnull105112.5115nullnull247.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-67.5nullLambda AcademyPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Duy Nguyen20M-ORMOR73.95750.6958nullnull195-213-218nullnullnull112.5-120120nullnullnull190212.5230nullnull545379.2379.21null1-M-OR-75nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jim Ambrose69M-ORMOR74750.69545nullnull160170-173nullnullnull100-110110nullnullnull200215-220nullnull495nullnullnull2-M-OR-75nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
William Lenz22M-ORMOR73.55750.69865nullnull165-173-173nullnullnull110115-120nullnullnull185-190190nullnull470nullnullnull3-M-OR-75nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Tyler Browne13M-ORMOR71.95750.71057nullnull708090nullnullnull45-50-50nullnullnull95102.5110nullnull245nullnullnull4-M-OR-75nullLambda AcademyPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jessy-Ray Conlon26M-ORMOR82.4582.50.64485nullnull245262.5272.5nullnullnull150160165nullnullnull230247.5262.5nullnull700451.4451.39null1-M-OR-82.53Rucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Steve Loftus30M-ORMOR82.582.50.6446nullnull195205-215nullnullnull152.5160165nullnullnull240250260nullnull630nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.52Smiths FitnessPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Michael Moralee27M-ORMOR82.282.50.64615nullnull217.5230-240nullnullnull130140145nullnullnull210220225nullnull600nullnullnull3-M-OR-82.51Rucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Sentai Wang30M-ORMOR80.8582.50.653175nullnull170-180-180nullnullnull120127.50nullnullnull190200205nullnull502.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
David Laidlaw64M-ORMOR80.0582.50.65755nullnull125132.5137.5nullnullnull-8587.592.5nullnullnull150-160165nullnull395nullnullnull5-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Mat Bailey31M-ORMOR89.7900.613nullnull252.5267.5272.5nullnullnull162.5175182.5nullnullnull242.5255260nullnull715438.3438.3null1-M-OR-903Rucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Morgan McChesney33M-ORMOR89.95900.61205nullnull212.5227.5237.5nullnullnull127.5135-140nullnullnull232.5252.5262.5nullnull635nullnullnull2-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jeremy Du25M-ORMOR89.5900.61375nullnull210220230nullnullnull115120122.5nullnullnull220230-240nullnull582.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-901House of PainPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Elliot Burton29M-ORMOR86.45900.62615nullnull175190-200nullnullnull-110110-118nullnullnull210220227.5nullnull527.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-90nullRucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Owen Dowley15M-ORMOR88.5900.6177nullnull160170180nullnullnull105110-115nullnullnull170187.5200nullnull490nullnullnull5-M-OR-90nullLambda AcademyPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Peter Mclernon69M-ORMOR84.85900.6333nullnull160-170-170nullnullnull90-100-100nullnullnull1701800nullnull430nullnullnull6-M-OR-90nullRucci's GymPL05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Nicholas Gaskin35M-ORMOR89.6900.61335nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull102.5110-120nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull11067.4767.47null1-M-OR-90-BE3Rucci's GymBP05-Sep-20GPC WA States
Christopher Whittaker30M-ORMOR98.81000.5843nullnull297.5322.5337.5nullnullnull160170175nullnullnull270297.5305nullnull817.5477.7477.67null1-M-OR-1003Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
James Stevens27M-ORMOR98.351000.585475nullnull280305315nullnullnull1801950nullnullnull270285305nullnull815nullnullnull2-M-OR-1002Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jarrod Cavanagh30M-ORMOR96.851000.589525nullnull285300-310nullnullnull170-1750nullnullnull267.5277.5-285nullnull747.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-1001Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Stefan Chinotto29M-ORMOR99.851000.581675nullnull242.5257.50nullnullnull155-165-165nullnullnull235252.5-260nullnull665nullnullnull4-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Miles Guy58M-ORMOR98.71000.58455nullnull-2202200nullnullnull160170-176nullnullnull-220220240nullnull630nullnullnull5-M-OR-100nullLambda AcademyPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Hung Vo28M-ORMOR94.81000.5955nullnull225235240nullnullnull125135-140nullnullnull232.5250-260nullnull625nullnullnull6-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Paul Italiano28M-ORMOR951000.5949nullnull200210220nullnullnull127.5130135nullnullnull220-235240nullnull595nullnullnull7-M-OR-100nullDungeon PowerliftingPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Brett Batten44M-ORMOR98.251000.585725nullnull160-180180nullnullnull105-110115nullnullnull-260280-300nullnull575nullnullnull8-M-OR-100nullDungeon PowerliftingPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Jacob Gibbs22M-ORMOR96.81000.58965nullnull190200210nullnullnull120125130nullnullnull230-245-245nullnull570nullnullnull9-M-OR-100nullSmiths FitnessPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Dino Dikadzic29M-ORMOR98.41000.58535nullnull200210220nullnullnull100105-108nullnullnull220230240nullnull565nullnullnull10-M-OR-100nullHouse of PainPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Dan Rucci41M-ORMOR99.51000.58255nullnull8000nullnullnull155165170nullnullnull2202400nullnull490nullnullnull11-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Alex Down22M-ORMOR96.71000.58995nullnull245255-263nullnullnull-130-130-140nullnullnull205-217.5-217.5nullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Rait Sagor30M-ORMOR105.61100.56955nullnull3303500nullnullnull1852000nullnullnull360382.5-401nullnull932.5531.1531.11null1-M-OR-1103Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Matthew Kennelly31M-ORMOR105.71100.569475nullnull257.5275290nullnullnull167.5180185nullnullnull257.5280295nullnull770nullnullnull2-M-OR-1102Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Adam Bailey25M-ORMOR107.81100.5658nullnull247.5270-275nullnullnull152.5167.5175nullnullnull245260-270nullnull705nullnullnull3-M-OR-1101Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Cameron Langeberg32M-ORMOR107.11100.567025nullnull230250262.5nullnullnull137.5150157.5nullnullnull232.5250257.5nullnull677.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-110nullRucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Josh Cary21M-ORMOR1061100.568925nullnull230240250nullnullnull150160170nullnullnull230245255nullnull675nullnullnull5-M-OR-110nullRucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Clay Reith32M-ORMOR108.31100.5651nullnull200210215nullnullnull130140145nullnullnull260280-290nullnull640nullnullnull6-M-OR-110nullHouse of PainPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Coel Linnell29M-ORMOR103.61100.57335nullnull210235240nullnullnull130135-140nullnullnull220235250nullnull625nullnullnull7-M-OR-110nullThe TribePL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Tim Overheu20M-ORMOR107.91100.56565nullnull192.5205215nullnullnull135145150nullnullnull205220235nullnull600nullnullnull8-M-OR-110nullRucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Alexander Greaves23M-ORMOR109.51100.563275nullnull190205215nullnullnull105-113112.5nullnullnull250270-280nullnull597.5nullnullnull9-M-OR-110nullHouse of PainPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Trent Harris23M-ORMOR124.71250.54575nullnull335355370nullnullnull180190200nullnullnull300315-330nullnull885483482.99null1-M-OR-1253Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Gavin Stockil35M-ORMOR123.71250.547025nullnull3303500nullnullnull210217.5-225nullnullnull300-310-310nullnull867.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-1252Dungeon PowerliftingPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Dale Smith36M-ORMOR116.71250.55435nullnull-295315325nullnullnull190202.5-213nullnullnull-295310-322.5nullnull837.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-1251Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Brendon McEntyre42M-ORMOR119.41250.5516nullnull295305315nullnullnull175185190nullnullnull277.5295307.5nullnull812.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-125nullRucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Tarin Katu31M-ORMOR124.81250.54565nullnull280300315nullnullnull150160-165nullnullnull275305-325nullnull780nullnullnull5-M-OR-125nullRucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Blake Camilleri29M-ORMOR117.21250.55385nullnull240-255255nullnullnull172.5182.5190nullnullnull275300317.5nullnull762.5nullnullnull6-M-OR-125nullnullPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Corey Kamsrikerd33M-ORMOR1251250.54545nullnull275280-290nullnullnull175-180-180nullnullnull230235-240nullnull690nullnullnull7-M-OR-125nullnullPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Nathan Parnell29M-ORMOR123.31250.54745nullnull240250267.5nullnullnull135145152.5nullnullnull210230-237.5nullnull650nullnullnull8-M-OR-125nullLambda AcademyPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Benjamin Marsh36M-ORMOR113.51250.558nullnull200-210210nullnullnull125-130130nullnullnull220230-240nullnull570nullnullnull9-M-OR-125nullDungeon PowerliftingPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Sean Hood38M-ORMOR123.31250.54745nullnull190205-210nullnullnull125-133-133nullnullnull185-200200nullnull530nullnullnull10-M-OR-125nullSmiths FitnessPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
George Napper47M-ORMOR128.11400.54221nullnull255265275nullnullnull160175-183nullnullnull25000nullnull700379.6410.67null1-M-OR-1403Muscle PitPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Sam Trew37M-ORMOR134.31400.53614nullnull2202350nullnullnull105115122.5nullnullnull220240250nullnull607.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-1402Lambda AcademyPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Dylan Moltoni27M-ORMOR140.1SHW0.531065nullnull297.5315330nullnullnull195207.5-220nullnullnull287.5-302.5-307.5nullnull825438.1438.13null1-M-OR-SHW3Smiths FitnessPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Tasmania Laalaai23M-ORMOR179.1SHW0.502965nullnull270-285285nullnullnull160170-185nullnullnull280-300-300nullnull735nullnullnull2-M-OR-SHW2House of PainPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Brendan Murphy20M-OEMOE74.9750.68955nullnull240248-255nullnullnull140145-150nullnullnull230242.5-250nullnull635437.9437.86null1-M-OE-753Dungeon PowerliftingPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States
Taylor Chapman26M-OEMOE89.4900.61435nullnull293305313nullnullnull195210.5215nullnullnull255-272.5272.5-290800491.5491.48null1-M-OE-903Rucci's GymPL06-Sep-20GPC WA States