Monthly Archives

November 2020

GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Rachel Elms23F-ORFOR68.6750.889null13O125135-140null1353B6572.575null75210160172.5180null180390346.69346.6911-F-OR-755nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Jade Stevens34F-ORFOR78.482.50.8122null15O130137.5145null1454B707577.5null77.5222.5135145-150null145367.5298.48298.4811-F-OR-82.55nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Simone Whalley32F-ORFOR87.65900.7584null13O130137.5142.5null142.56B62.567.5-70null67.5210130140145null145355269.23269.2311-F-OR-905nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Trudy Preece41F-ORFOR97.281100.7234null14O140-155-155null1406C5562.5-67.5null62.5202.5150160-170null160362.5262.21264.8411-F-OR-1105nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Brett Paulsen44M-ORMOR85.06900.6322null15O145155165null1655D-105110-117.5null110275185195-205null195470297.11309.8912-M-OR-903nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Michael Chambers24M-ORMOR88.06900.6193null15O225240-250null2408D140150160null160400275-2850null275675417.99417.9911-M-OR-905nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Matthew Burton35M-ORMOR96.481000.5905null20I225245250null2507C140155-160null155405230250255null255660389.73389.7311-M-OR-1005nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Walter Cooper53M-ORMOR98.521000.5851null16I200220230null2306C1351450null145375235250260null260635371.51439.8612-M-OR-1003nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Peter Baskerville66M-ORMOR98.841000.5843null15O190202.5-212.5null202.57D8590-92.5null90292.5200217.5222.5null222.5515300.91454.6815-M-OR-1000nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Aidan Roache19M-ORMOR99.281000.5831null18O220235245null2459C130140145null145390220240-250null240630367.32367.3213-M-OR-1001nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Ethan Brown17M-ORMOR99.741000.5821null16O-190-195195null1958D100105-107.5null105300185195202.5null202.5502.5292.48292.4816-M-OR-1000nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Harrison Mayall22M-ORMOR99.921000.5828null21O160170180null18011C120130-135null130310190205215null215525305.97305.9714-M-OR-1000nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Raido Ruven32M-ORMOR114.91250.5568null17O290315-330null3158D155162.5170null170485275290-300null290775431.52431.5211-M-OR-1255nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Nick Whiteside20M-ORMOR121.121250.5498null20O230240250null25011D155165170null170420260280290null290710390.36390.3612-M-OR-1253nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC
Neil Jose40M-ORMOR126.551400.5438null21I145160167.5null167.58E110117.5125null125292.5150165175null175467.5254.2254.211-M-OR-1405nullPL22-Nov-20Sunshine Coast SC

GPC Battle in Valhalla

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Angelika GUTIEREZ23F-ORFOR60600.9876127O135145150null1504B65700null70220130140150null150370365.41365.4111-F-OR-605nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Bree WOLF30F-ORFOR65.867.50.9178710O120-132.5132.5null132.55C55-60-60null55187.5130142.5-150null142.5330302.87302.8712-F-OR-67.53nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Alison ANDRIC54F-ORFOR61.367.50.970811😯112.5122.5-127.5null122.57D70-75-75null70192.5140155-162.5null155347.5337.35406.1711-F-OR-67.55nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Cherie DEACON44F-ORFOR73.9750.84451012O122.5130-137.5null1305C60-62.562.5null62.5192.5130140-150null140332.5280.78292.8513-F-OR-751nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Nicole KERESELICS22F-ORFOR72.3750.85725😯-175-175185null1855D87.5-9595null95280175190-195null190470402.86402.8612-F-OR-753nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Casey PAWSON24F-ORFOR72.8750.853169O200217.5-230null217.54D110120-125null120337.5-200200215null215552.5471.31471.3111-F-OR-755nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Madeleine MACINTYRE25F-ORFOR78.482.50.812213😯1351451501505E657072.5null72.5222.5120127.5135null135357.5290.36290.3614-F-OR-82.50nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Becky HILL46F-ORFOR82.482.50.78711410O-125130140null1406C62.567.570null70210130140145null145355279.42298.4215-F-OR-82.50nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Lauren DUCE28F-ORFOR81.582.50.7925912O125135-140null1357D5055-60null55190132.5145-150null145335265.49265.4916-F-OR-82.50nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Lauren BROWN36F-ORFOR82.382.50.78772😯160167.5175null1754C95100-102.5null100275150157.5162.5null162.5437.5344.62344.6212-F-OR-82.53nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Rebecca KIESEKER33F-ORFOR81.482.50.793137O155-165165null1655C77.582.5-87.5null82.5247.5160170175null175422.5335.08335.0813-F-OR-82.51nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Ana ROBINSON25F-ORFOR78.582.50.8115812O155170-182.5null1707D7077.582.5null82.5252.5165180195null195447.5363.15363.1511-F-OR-82.55nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Katherine WRIGHT44F-ORFOR89.6900.749347O160175185null1856F95100105-107.5105290155170-180null170460344.66359.4811-F-OR-905nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Stephanie HALES28F-ORFOR108.21100.6953110O165-1750null1655F8082.5-85null82.5247.510000null100347.5241.6241.611-F-OR-1105nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Joao PIMENTEL (John)26M-ORMOR81.682.50.64931510O-155-155-165null07C105-112.5-112.5null1050175-187.5-187.5null175000100nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Joel THORNE26M-ORMOR80.982.50.6557311I280290-300null2907D140147.5150null150440250260-265null260700458.99458.9911-M-OR-82.55nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Brenden POCOCK48M-ORMOR88.4900.61812115O160175190null1909D100110-117.5null110300200225235null235535330.68362.7615-M-OR-900nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Jesse WARREN30M-ORMOR89.6900.61341816O-190200-205null2009D120127.5130null130330215225230null230560343.48343.4814-M-OR-900nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Bryce CLEARY50M-ORMOR89.4900.6142412I-225-245245null2456C155165167.5null167.5412.5220235237.5null237.5650399.2451.0913-M-OR-901nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Tyler BROOKS33M-ORMOR88.6900.61731311O242.5252.50null252.56D160167.5172.5null172.5425220230237.5null237.5662.5408.96408.9612-M-OR-903nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Bryce DICKEY37M-ORMOR89900.61571714O240257.5270null2708D120127.5-132.5null127.5397.5260275-290null275672.5414.06414.0611-M-OR-905nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Brandon BLACK25M-ORMOR96.51000.59051016O195210217.5null217.58F135140145null145362.5180190200null200562.5332.16332.1613-M-OR-1001nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Andrew GRENNALL32M-ORMOR1001000.58131213O257.5267.5275null2758D167.5177.5185null185460260270-280null270730424.35424.3512-M-OR-1003nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Brennan REARDON32M-ORMOR97.51000.58781915O290-310317.5null317.59C170180185null185502.5295-3050null295797.5468.73468.7311-M-OR-1005nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
James HUGHES37M-ORMOR108.21100.5652615O230250-260null2507D120-127.5-127.5null120370235-250-250null235605341.95341.9514-M-OR-1100nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Brandon GRECO27M-ORMOR106.51100.568117O215-230230null2308C1401500null150380250265272.5null272.5652.5370.59370.5913-M-OR-1101nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Thomas HARDY23M-ORMOR108.11100.5653810I-342.5-342.5342.5null342.58E180185-190null185527.5255267.5275null275802.5453.65453.6511-M-OR-1105nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Jordan ANDERSON26M-ORMOR107.51100.56632017I280300310null3109C175185190null190500275300-310null300800453.04453.0412-M-OR-1103nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Sean HEFFERNAN27M-ORMOR122.91250.5485219I270290300null30010D185200205null205505300325-335null325830455.21455.2112-M-OR-1253nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Ryan MAYFIELD31M-ORMOR122.31250.5486517O335-360360null3607F175182.5187.5null187.5547.5310335-342.5null335882.5484.1484.111-M-OR-1255nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Otis TOWILL44M-ORMOR115.71250.5555917I240-260-260null24010E160170-175null1704102803000null300710394.37411.3313-M-OR-1251nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Luke CRISP29M-ORMOR132.31400.53811118I-295295-320null2959E-195195200null200495-310-325-325null0000100nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Zach TURNER26M-ORMOR163.8SHW0.5132716O270280-290null2809D2002100null210490220235245null245735377.17377.1711-M-OR-SHW5nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla
Liam WARREN KELLY27M-ORMOR158.8SHW0.51671619I250270-280null27010D160-170-170null160430265-280-280null265695359.07359.0712-M-OR-SHW3nullPL15-Nov-20GPC Battle in Valhalla

GPC Sydney Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sarah Finlay-Jones23F-ORFOR86.6900.7641210217.5230-242.5null2301120127.5132.5null132.5362.5-205210220-225220582.5445.03445.0311-F-OR-905nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Mikaela Roffold23F-ORFOR72.85750.8523108110115-120null11516065-70null65180120125130null130310264.21264.2115-F-OR-750nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Nicole Greentree29F-ORFOR72.5750.8555179-120122.5-125null122.5180-82.5-82.5null80202.5140145-147.5null145347.5297.29297.2913-F-OR-751nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Simone Von Zum Hof20F-ORFOR78.9582.50.808258125135-140null135155-57.5-57.5null55190135145150null150340274.79274.7912-F-OR-82.53nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Lauren Simonson26F-ORFOR70.5750.872279105112.5-117.5null112.5255-60-60null55167.5140150160null160327.5285.63285.6314-F-OR-750nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Alyrah Forrest24F-ORFOR70.2750.8747911140150157.5null157.5067.572.5-77.5null72.5230145155-165null155385336.76336.7612-F-OR-753nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Britt Bultitude28F-ORFOR80.282.50.8005210150160-172.5null16037580-85null80240150160170null170410328.21328.2111-F-OR-82.55nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Bianca Cimmino29F-ORFOR73.05750.8507311.5157.5167.5172.5null172.506570-75null70242.5150167.5-175null167.5410348.79348.7911-F-OR-755nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Brianna Numa23F-ORFOR74.45750.8399118-120120-125null120157.5-60-60null57.5177.511000null110287.5241.47241.4716-F-OR-750nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Mavis Chew41F-ORFOR53.1561.0893131295100105null10505055-57.5null55160105112.5120null120280305308.0511-F-OR-565nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Natalie Dunn34F-ORFOR58.5601.0079111.5117.5122.5130null130067.572.577.5null77.5207.5115122.5-130null122.5330332.61332.6111-F-OR-605nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Carlee Atria23F-ORFOR51.2521.1212614809095null95047.552.557.5null57.5152.5-125125-135null125277.5311.13311.1313-F-OR-521nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Tegan Keegan32F-ORFOR67.1567.50.9028411115125-135null12515560-65null60185130140150null150335302.44302.4412-F-OR-67.53nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Chanel Ofria22F-ORFOR50.4521.135218129095-100null95052.55557.5null57.5152.5130-147.5-147.5null130282.5320.69320.6912-F-OR-523nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Denise Kontara25F-ORFOR59.75600.99031611.590102.5-115null102.505560-62.5null60162.5135-142.5-142.5null135297.5294.61294.6112-F-OR-603nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Deborah Mooney33F-ORFOR51.4521.11781512.5125132.5-137.5null132.5052.555-57.5null55187.5140147.5-155null147.5335374.46374.4611-F-OR-525nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Gabriella Sarnelli41F-ORFOR67.0567.50.9039811145155-165null155157.56570null70225150160167.5null167.5392.5354.76358.3111-F-OR-67.55nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Laura Sgro29F-OEFOE59.65600.99161412-190210225null2250809095null95320160180-195null180500495.8495.811-F-OE-605nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Joe Wills27M-ORMOR71.3750.715717120130140null1403 E8085-90null85225190205-210null205430307.73307.7313-M-OR-751nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Patrick Bolin22M-ORMOR74750.69551910235245-251null2452137.5142.5147.5null147.5392.5225235-237.5null235627.5436.39436.3911-M-OR-755nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Zachary Torrevillas24M-ORMOR74.2750.6941512205-220220null2200 H120125127.5null127.5347.5245-260-270null245592.5411.2411.212-M-OR-753nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Sam Muraoka29M-ORMOR80.982.50.6557278135150160null1602-95105115null115275155175180null180455298.34298.3415-M-OR-82.50nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Jack Mylan25M-ORMOR8282.50.6472217-160-172.5172.5null172.52120130-135null130302.5180192.5-200null192.5495320.34320.3414-M-OR-82.50nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Jaxson Wearing34M-ORMOR78.382.50.66762610165177.5185null1850120127.5135null135320180197.5212.5null212.5532.5355.5355.513-M-OR-82.51nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Josh Day20M-ORMOR81.982.50.6504129.5-227.5237.5-242.5null237.52 D110117.5-122.5null117.5355217.5227.5-245null227.5582.5378.86378.8612-M-OR-82.53nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Ranier Cortez19M-ORMOR81.782.50.64871710210222.5-227.5null222.51 G137.5142.5-145null142.5365240257.5270null270635411.92411.9211-M-OR-82.55nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Michael Carreras26M-ORMOR89.8900.612678.5200210-220null2104 H125132.5140null140350205215230null230580355.31355.3113-M-OR-901nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Matt Medlin41M-OEMOE88.8900.61651010.5280300-315null3003 H170175-180null175475210225240null240715440.76445.1711-M-OE-905nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Luke Coleman33M-ORMOR88.6900.6173188170185195null1953 F130142.5-150null142.5337.5245260-272.5null260597.5368.84368.8412-M-OR-903nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Kirin Han32M-ORMOR89.7900.613139220240255null2553135145155null155410270290300null300710435.23435.2311-M-OR-905nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Justin Blundell34M-ORMOR95.31000.59427-170180190null1903 E120-130-130null120310190205-215null205515305.91305.9117-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Will Jolly24M-ORMOR93.21000.6007235195205215null2156 E100110115null115330200210217.5null217.5547.5328.86328.8615-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Adrian Bogdanovski23M-ORMOR90.951000.6082169170190205null2054155160-170null160365190210225null225590358.84358.8414-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Adam Civitarese30M-ORMOR96.71000.59119155175185null1853-125-125125null125310200220230null230540318.57318.5716-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Hooman Momtazi34M-ORMOR99.51000.582688182.5-197.5205null2053 G147.5157.5-167.5null157.5362.5220240-260null240602.5350.99350.9913-M-OR-1001nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Joseph El-Hage34M-ORMOR98.71000.5846227200205215null2156 D135140-145null140355250-260-260null250605353.65353.6512-M-OR-1003nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Paolo Wilkinson33M-ORMOR96.31000.591157230240-250null2404 F150160-165null160400280290-300null290690407.86407.8611-M-OR-1005nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Randy Le26M-ORMOR103.251100.57469227.5242.5-252.5null242.52 G135142.5147.5null147.5390235247.5260null260650373.1373.112-M-OR-1103nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Max Jones27M-ORMOR108.21100.5652149327.5-347.5355null3553 D182.5192.5200null200555-285285-310null285840474.77474.7711-M-OR-1105nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Brett Lynch36M-ORMOR120.21250.5508245242.5257.5270null2704 F165175180null180450252.5272.5290null290740407.56407.5613-M-OR-1251nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Vino Maroulis18M-ORMOR113.81250.557647285-295295null2956 F150157.5162.5null162.5457.5265280293null292.5750418.2418.212-M-OR-1253nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Gareth Dunn35M-ORMOR119.051250.5519305-i265285-300null2856 E172.5180-185null180465265285300null300765422.17422.1711-M-OR-1255nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Vasa Samataua30M-ORMOR158.3SHW0.51712573704000null4006 A255272.5-280null272.5672.53053400null3401012.5523.51523.5111-M-OR-SHW5nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Adam Cannon29M-ORMOR148.6SHW0.52423nullnullnullnullnull03 H227.5237.5245null2450nullnullnullnull0245128.42128.4211-M-OR-SHW5nullBP08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Kevin Yuan26M-ORMOR109.11100.563820nullnullnullnullnull01 F230-243-243null2300nullnullnullnull0230129.67129.6711-M-OR-1105nullBP08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup