Yearly Archives

2021

GPC WA State Championships

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Meagan Sharp21F-ORFOR47.7481.1846nullnull100-107.5110nullnullnull47.552.5-55nullnullnull97.5105110nullnull272.5322.8322.8null1-F-OR-48nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Sarah Finlayson-Davies44F-ORFOR50.75521.1289999nullnull107.5112.5117.5nullnullnull5557.56060.5nullnull130140145150322.5364.1379.76null1-F-OR-52nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Dani Pearsall51F-ORFOR55.8561.0469nullnull135142.5-147.5nullnullnull77.5-82.5-82.5nullnullnull155165-170nullnull385403.1462.31null1-F-OR-563Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Sheree Trollip29F-ORFOR54.3561.0700999nullnull117.5125130nullnullnull62.5-67.5-67.5nullnullnull147.5152.5-155nullnull345nullnullnull2-F-OR-56nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Tien Doan18F-ORFOR55.75561.0477nullnull117.5125132.5135nullnull606567.5nullnullnull125132.5140-141.5340nullnullnull3-F-OR-56nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Aliesha Sharp23F-ORFOR59.75600.99095nullnull160-170170nullnullnull7075-77.5nullnullnull177.5185192.5-200437.5433.5433.54null1-F-OR-603Dungeon PowerliftingPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Anne-Elise Soriano31F-ORFOR59.5600.99425nullnull110115-120nullnullnull505560nullnullnull120130-135nullnull305nullnullnull2-F-OR-602House of PainPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Kylie Johnson36F-ORFOR59.6600.99295nullnull95105110nullnullnull4552.555nullnullnull117.5122.5127.5nullnull292.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-60nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Liz Ramage41F-ORFOR66.767.50.90805nullnull140150155nullnullnull67.57072.5nullnullnull170180-187.5nullnull407.5370373.73null1-F-OR-67.53Dungeon PowerliftingPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Kate Carvey37F-ORFOR64.967.50.92775nullnull127.5-140140nullnullnull57.562.5-65nullnullnull140152.5157.5nullnull360nullnullnull2-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Tegan Rushton30F-ORFOR62.767.50.9535nullnull110117.5125nullnullnull6065-67.5nullnullnull152.5-160160nullnull350nullnullnull3-F-OR-67.51The Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Deborah Kadamus64F-ORFOR66.267.50.91345nullnull5565.5-70nullnullnull35.540-45nullnullnull100.5-105105nullnull210nullnullnull4-F-OR-67.5The Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Sara-Jane Dempsey32F-ORFOR74.95750.83647nullnull125135140nullnullnull67.575-80nullnullnull135140-145nullnull355297296.95null1-F-OR-75nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Elise Burrows39F-ORFOR69.65750.87952nullnull110115-120nullnullnull5557.560nullnullnull137.5-142.5-145nullnull312.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-752Dungeon PowerliftingPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Anne Houpapa65F-ORFOR72.45750.8559nullnull809097.5nullnullnull404550nullnullnull120130140nullnull287.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-751House of PainPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Kat Rumbold37F-ORFOR82.482.50.7871nullnull225240250nullnullnull105115-120nullnullnull210222.5-235nullnull587.5462.4462.42null1-F-OR-82.53Lambda AcademyPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Jessica Day36F-ORFOR81.182.50.79495nullnull177.5190200nullnullnull107.5115120nullnullnull207.5217.5227.5nullnull547.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Megan Clark37F-ORFOR82.482.50.7871nullnull150165185nullnullnull95105-115nullnullnull185202.5210nullnull500nullnullnull3-F-OR-82.51The Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Megan Kinslow28F-ORFOR81.7582.50.791nullnull130140152.5nullnullnull62.567.570nullnullnull150160172.5nullnull395nullnullnull4-F-OR-82.5nullHouse of PainPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Alison Craven40F-ORFOR78.6582.50.8105nullnull142.5150157.5nullnullnull77.582.5-87.5nullnullnull137.5147.5-155nullnull387.5nullnullnull5-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Brittany Linforth20F-ORFOR79.782.50.80365nullnull145152.5-160nullnullnull65-7070nullnullnull135140145nullnull367.5nullnullnull6-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Melanie Dolden44F-ORFOR81.5582.50.7922nullnull115125-132.5nullnullnull5057.560nullnullnull125140150nullnull335nullnullnull7-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Caitlyn Bolton24F-ORFOR78.8582.50.80922nullnull72.58090nullnullnull37.545-47.5nullnullnull97.5110117.5nullnull252.5nullnullnull8-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Amy Hapgood29F-ORFOR83.45900.78105nullnull185200205nullnullnull112.5120125nullnullnull190205220nullnull550429.6429.58null1-F-OR-903Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Rebekah Moyle25F-ORFOR89.3900.75065nullnull142.5147.5155nullnullnull77.582.5-85nullnullnull170-177.5-177.5nullnull407.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-902Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Natina Grace34F-ORFOR87.75900.75817nullnull125135-145nullnullnull606570nullnullnull115125142.5nullnull347.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-90nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Fiona Taylor49F-ORFOR88.85900.75282nullnull708085nullnullnull6570-75nullnullnull110120127.5nullnull282.5nullnullnull4-F-OR-90nullThe Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Chrissy Gardiner30F-ORFOR84.45900.77542nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull6067.5-72.5nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullDungeon PowerliftingPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Kerry Lee43F-ORFOR101.61100.71145nullnull165-175-182.5nullnullnull82.587.5-92.5nullnullnull170180-185nullnull432.5307.7317.24null1-F-OR-1103Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Jessica Douglas22F-ORFOR98.41100.7201nullnull100110120nullnullnull52.557.560nullnullnull120135150nullnull330nullnullnull2-F-OR-1102The Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Tito Lozada28M-ORMOR66.267.50.76095nullnull155-165165nullnullnull100110-112.5nullnullnull160170-175nullnull445338.6338.62null1-M-OR-67.53The Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Duy Nguyen20M-ORMOR74.9750.6892nullnull-210210225nullnullnull120130135nullnullnull230250-265nullnull610420.4420.41null1-M-OR-75nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Troy Abbott34M-ORMOR74.9750.6892nullnull202.5217.5225nullnullnull112.5117.5-120nullnullnull200215-225nullnull557.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-752Smith's FitnessPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Manh Doan20M-ORMOR73.8750.69685nullnull155-170180nullnullnull127.5135140nullnullnull165182.5190nullnull510nullnullnull3-M-OR-75nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Jim Ambrose69M-ORMOR74.1750.6947nullnull-160160-170nullnullnull100110-115nullnullnull200215-220nullnull485nullnullnull4-M-OR-75nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Daniel Celentano31M-ORMOR74.15750.69435nullnull145160-170nullnullnull82.592.5100nullnullnull150167.5180nullnull440nullnullnull5-M-OR-75nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Daniel Boros15M-ORMOR71.9750.71095nullnull150160-170nullnullnull65-72.5-72.5nullnullnull160170-180nullnull395nullnullnull6-M-OR-75nullLambda AcademyPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Mat Bailey32M-ORMOR82.3582.50.64535nullnull230245255nullnullnull157.5167.5172.5nullnullnull235255-267.5nullnull682.5440.5440.45null1-M-OR-82.53Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Steve Loftus31M-ORMOR82.582.50.6446nullnull2102200nullnullnull152.51600nullnullnull242.5252.5-257.5nullnull632.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.52Smith's FitnessPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Michael Moralee27M-ORMOR81.582.50.64975nullnull222.5232.5240nullnullnull140145150nullnullnull220230-240nullnull620nullnullnull3-M-OR-82.51Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Adrian Giannini31M-ORMOR80.882.50.65345nullnull200210220nullnullnull120127.5132.5nullnullnull210220-227.5nullnull572.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-82.5nullThe Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Brendan Murphy20M-ORMOR77.382.50.67365nullnull190205-212.5nullnullnull100110112.5nullnullnull200210222.5nullnull540nullnullnull5-M-OR-82.5nullDungeon PowerliftingPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
David Laidlaw65M-ORMOR78.7582.50.6649nullnull-127.5127.5135nullnullnull-8585-90nullnullnull155162.5170nullnull390nullnullnull6-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Dusan Mills74M-ORMOR81.482.50.65025nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull87.592.597.5nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullThe Strength InstitutePL2-May-21GPC WA States
Chris Newman25M-ORMOR86.95900.62405nullnull280300305nullnullnull150160-165nullnullnull280-300302.5nullnull767.5479478.96null1-M-OR-90nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Ahmed Hulameh34M-ORMOR87.2900.623nullnull2853000nullnullnull150160-167.5nullnullnull280-300-310nullnull740nullnullnull2-M-OR-90nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jessy-Ray Conlon27M-ORMOR85.85900.6288nullnull-252.5-255255nullnullnull155165-170nullnullnull240250255nullnull675nullnullnull3-M-OR-901Rucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Garth Cochrane32M-ORMOR87.35900.622375nullnull235-252.5-252.5nullnullnull152.5160-165nullnullnull252.5270-277.5nullnull665nullnullnull4-M-OR-90nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jeremy Du25M-ORMOR89.95900.61205nullnull240-250250nullnullnull120125127.5nullnullnull230240250nullnull627.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-90nullHouse of PainPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Byron John Boys35M-ORMOR89.35900.61435nullnull175185195nullnullnull100110-112.5nullnullnull215225235nullnull540nullnullnull6-M-OR-90nullThe Strength InstitutePL2-May-21GPC WA States
Adam Sun36M-ORMOR89.6900.61335nullnull170180190nullnullnull-120125130nullnullnull200210215nullnull535nullnullnull7-M-OR-90nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jakeb Taiapa24M-ORMOR88.55900.6175nullnull-150155162.5nullnullnull97.5102.5105nullnullnull175-182.5-182.5nullnull442.5nullnullnull8-M-OR-90nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
George Taber19M-ORMOR89.2900.6149nullnull-220-220-230nullnullnull130137.5-142.5nullnullnull260275-290nullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Matthew Kennelly31M-ORMOR99.251000.583175nullnull270-290300nullnullnull172.5185-190nullnullnull262.5282.5302.5nullnull787.5459.3459.25null1-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jack Knowles25M-ORMOR99.81000.5818nullnull-285285300nullnullnull197.52050nullnullnull260272.5-280nullnull777.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-1002Rucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
James Stevens27M-ORMOR99.851000.581675nullnull292.5-315-315nullnullnull180190-200nullnullnull-280285-300nullnull767.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Tim Howlinson31M-ORMOR99.951000.581425nullnull255275-285nullnullnull155165-170nullnullnull270290300nullnull740nullnullnull4-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Cameron Langeberg32M-ORMOR99.951000.581425nullnull-240260272.5nullnullnull137.5150157.5nullnullnull232.5-255-255nullnull662.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Mitchell Gardiner32M-ORMOR94.451000.5966nullnull240255265nullnullnull132.5-140-140nullnullnull260-270-270nullnull657.5nullnullnull6-M-OR-100nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Sebastian Trevenen36M-ORMOR99.251000.583175nullnull225240-250nullnullnull150160165nullnullnull-230240250nullnull655nullnullnull7-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Hung Vo29M-ORMOR94.351000.596925nullnull240255262.5nullnullnull132.5140-145nullnullnull-235240247.5nullnull650nullnullnull8-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Taj Smith22M-ORMOR98.051000.58625nullnull230240250nullnullnull120130-135nullnullnull270-287.5-287.5nullnull650nullnullnull9-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Paul Italiano28M-ORMOR94.41000.59675nullnull225230240nullnullnull140150-155nullnullnull230240-255nullnull630nullnullnull10-M-OR-100nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Coel Linnell30M-ORMOR98.951000.583925nullnull-227.5240-250nullnullnull127.5132.5-137.5nullnullnull220247.5-260nullnull620nullnullnull11-M-OR-100nullThe TribePL2-May-21GPC WA States
Christopher Whittaker30M-ORMOR99.451000.582675nullnull320-3450nullnullnull165177.5180nullnullnull100nullnullnullnull600nullnullnull12-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Wade Studsor30M-ORMOR93.41000.59995nullnull185-205205nullnullnull122.5130-135nullnullnull-215235245nullnull580nullnullnull13-M-OR-100nullThe TribePL2-May-21GPC WA States
Shaun Melville42M-ORMOR94.751000.5957nullnull-180180190nullnullnull130140-145nullnullnull-190200220nullnull550nullnullnull14-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Ethan Ririnui31M-ORMOR98.351000.585475nullnull-172.5187.5200nullnullnull102.5112.5120nullnullnull192.5215225nullnull545nullnullnull15-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Chris Morris40M-ORMOR95.11000.5946nullnull175180190nullnullnull95102.5105nullnullnull200220225nullnull520nullnullnull16-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Stefan Chinotto29M-ORMOR99.351000.582925nullnull-245-2500nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Dale Smith37M-ORMOR109.31100.5635nullnull-315315330nullnullnull190200205nullnullnull290310-320nullnull845476.2476.16null1-M-OR-1103Rucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Hudson Goodchild24M-ORMOR102.61100.57555nullnull230250260nullnullnull130140145nullnullnull240270290nullnull695nullnullnull2-M-OR-110nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Alexander Greaves24M-ORMOR109.61100.5631nullnull220-230-230nullnullnull120125130nullnullnull270280285nullnull635nullnullnull3-M-OR-1101House of PainPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Kyle Hammond29M-ORMOR107.31100.5667nullnull-230230-245nullnullnull-145145-155nullnullnull-250250-265nullnull625nullnullnull4-M-OR-110nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jonty Hollins26M-ORMOR104.21100.5722nullnull200210220nullnullnull130137.5142.5nullnullnull230240245nullnull607.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-110nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jed Woods23M-ORMOR109.21100.563725nullnull200-210215nullnullnull130140145nullnullnull215-235240nullnull600nullnullnull6-M-OR-110nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Brad Humble39M-ORMOR108.91100.56415nullnull235245-262.5nullnullnull105112.5-120nullnullnull210217.5225nullnull582.5nullnullnull7-M-OR-110nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
James De Graaf32M-ORMOR108.31100.5651nullnull195-205207.5nullnullnull10500nullnullnull250260-270nullnull572.5nullnullnull8-M-OR-110nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Teddy Chapman30M-ORMOR108.51100.564775nullnull175185-200nullnullnull105115125nullnullnull190200210nullnull520nullnullnull9-M-OR-110nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Scott Cahill28M-ORMOR102.51100.57565nullnull165175180nullnullnull120125-130nullnullnull195205207.5nullnull512.5nullnullnull10-M-OR-110nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Dan Goodlad33M-ORMOR103.71100.57325nullnull1401500nullnullnull110120-125nullnullnull180200-210nullnull470nullnullnull11-M-OR-110nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Benjamin Marsh37M-ORMOR109.31100.5635nullnull190200210nullnullnull127.5135-140nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jamie Gaymer25M-ORMOR109.51100.563275nullnull-240-240-245nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullSmith's FitnessPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Connor Carbutt19M-ORMOR123.31250.5475nullnull167.5180185nullnullnull125130-132.5nullnullnull195210220nullnull535292.9292.91null1-M-OR-125nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Simon Middleton50M-ORMOR116.21250.5549nullnull140-150160nullnullnull135145-150nullnullnull180190200nullnull505nullnullnull2-M-OR-125nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Dylan Moltoni28M-ORMOR133.11400.537365nullnull295315-335nullnullnull200212.5222.5nullnullnull285312.5332.5nullnull870467.5467.51null1-M-OR-140nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Tarin Katu31M-ORMOR125.41400.54503nullnull302.5-320320nullnullnull157.5-162.50nullnullnull305322.5-335nullnull800nullnullnull2-M-OR-140nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Clinton Torney35M-ORMOR144SHW0.52782nullnull270285300nullnullnull140147.5152.5nullnullnull290310322.5nullnull775409.1409.06null1-M-OR-SHW3Dungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States

GPC SA State Titles

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Eden Russell14F-ORFOR55.36561.053145557.560null6023035-37.5null3595657075null75170179.01179.0111-F-OR-565nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jana Freschi30F-ORFOR67.2267.50.902829107.5-120-125null107.526062.565null65172.5125135-145null135307.5277.61277.6111-F-OR-67.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jess Dower24F-ORFOR69750.885384-142.5155165null165175-80-80null75240160172.5-180null172.5412.5365.19365.1911-F-OR-755nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Bec Middleton38F-ORFOR76.882.50.823269135145-150null145182.587.5-90null87.5232.5142.5152.5160null160392.5323.09323.0911-F-OR-82.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Kaylee Olsen46F-ORFOR95.461100.728956130140145null145272.58082.5null82.5227.5147.5162.5172.5null172.5400291.54311.3612-F-OR-1103nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Carli van der Hoek32F-ORFOR109.141100.69331310170180190null1903-82.587.5-92.5null87.5277.5175-190190null190467.5324.09324.0911-F-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Kyle Wilkinson28M-ORMOR69.74750.728839107.5115122.5null122.536065-70null65187.5132.5147.5155null155342.5249.61249.6111-M-OR-755nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Vincent Wallace24M-ORMOR82.3182.50.6456284300-317.5317.5null317.53145155-160null155472.5242.5262.5280null280752.5485.81485.8111-M-OR-82.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jonathan Caruso27M-ORMOR76.5482.50.6786266270290-305null2902-157.5157.5170null170460270-290-295null270730495.38495.3812-M-OR-82.53nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Dale Galea23M-ORMOR80.682.50.65451110155165175null1753110117.5-122.5null117.5292.5190202.5212.5null212.5505330.52330.5213-M-OR-82.51nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Graham Tovey32M-ORMOR88.1900.61931910195205-220null2054115-1200null115320220-240240null240560346.78346.7813-M-OR-901nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Callum Mcdougle27M-ORMOR87.78900.62052010-200215230null2303135-145145null145375220232.5-245null232.5607.5376.95376.9511-M-OR-905nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Archer Plate19M-ORMOR89.06900.61531211165175-182.5null1754105112.5-115null112.5287.5200217.5222.5null222.5510313.8313.814-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Matthew Lynch24M-ORMOR86.66900.6251158190212.50null212.53125132.5-135null132.5345225237.5-245null237.5582.5364.12364.1212-M-OR-903nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Chase Ordner24M-ORMOR99.161000.58331614190215-235null2154110-1200null110325200-230230null230555323.73323.7315-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jack Errington31M-ORMOR98.81000.58431810195210225null2253147.5155-160null155380215225235null235615359.34359.3414-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Benjamin Batten29M-ORMOR95.141000.59462310-210220225null2252155-165-165null155380220235-250null235615365.68365.6813-M-OR-1001nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Philip van der Hoek33M-ORMOR97.211000.58862211205220232.5null232.53125132.5140null140372.5215235250null250622.5366.37366.3712-M-OR-1003nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Kyle Forrest26M-ORMOR96.721000.592912310325-332.5null3254160170175null175500310325340null340840495.56495.5611-M-OR-1005nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Craig Olsen50M-ORMOR99.81000.5818410120130135null135472.577.582.5null82.5217.5150162.5175null175392.5228.36258.0418-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Patrick Russell51M-ORMOR94.441000.5968914-142.5142.5-150null142.54115125130null130272.5150-162.5170null170442.5264.06302.8817-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Stuart Beven26M-ORMOR97.891000.5881715135150-155null1505105-110-110null105255200212.5217.5null217.5472.5277.85277.8516-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jack Houston25M-ORMOR101.721100.57742114-200220-230null2204110120130null130350220235-250null235585337.78337.7813-M-OR-1101nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Slade O'Callaghan31M-ORMOR1031100.57462513235252.5260null2603150160-165null160420250265-280null265685393.6393.612-M-OR-1103nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Tayler Smith25M-ORMOR108.21100.56522714275295-310null2954167.5175-180null1754702752950null295765432.38432.3811-M-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Sam Beven29M-ORMOR111.561250.56041714192.5202.5207.5null207.53122.5-130-130null122.5330220235-245null235565316.6316.613-M-OR-1251nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Tim Menzel23M-ORMOR120.361250.55062413220235245null2454125137.5147.5null147.5392.5250272.5-280null272.5665366.12366.1211-M-OR-1255nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
George Kropinyeri26M-ORMOR112.141250.55971418180195202.5null202.55115127.5135null135337.5220235245null245582.532632612-M-OR-1253nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
David Crompton55M-ORMOR130.821400.53951012I145155160null1603135145-155null145305160180-210null180485261.66320.5311-M-OR-1405nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Adrian van Homelen52M-ORMOR151.68SHW0.5218nullnullnullnullnullnull05-110110115null1150nullnullnullnull01156069.911-M-OR-SHW5nullBP18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles

GPC NSW State Titles

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Carlee Atria23F-ORFOR55.5561.05149148595100null100052.5-60-60null52.5152.5-120120-130null120272.5286.51286.5111-F-OR-565nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Nat Ingrim35F-ORFOR50.85521.1264412127.5-132.5132.5null132.50 - C6567.570null70202.5140145150null150352.5397.06397.0611-F-OR-525nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Bianca Cimmino30F-ORFOR70.1750.87561711.5160172.5-185null172.50-707577.5null77.5250155165-170null165415363.37363.3712-F-OR-753nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Erin Saunders32F-ORFOR68.85750.88632211162.5172.5-180null172.50707580null80252.5162.5172.5180null180432.5383.3383.311-F-OR-755nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Claire Anable32F-ORFOR73.9750.844578110-125125null1250 - C7077.5-85null77.5202.5130142.5-155null142.5345291.34291.3413-F-OR-751nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Isabella Tanginoa34F-ORFOR107.651100.6964189180-190-190null18027580-85null80260180190-200null190450313.36313.3611-F-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Britt Bultitude28F-ORFOR81.382.50.793729-165-165165null1653 - C8082.5-85null82.5247.5165-172.50null165412.5327.4327.412-F-OR-82.53nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Danielle Frigerio24F-ORFOR66.367.50.9124510135150-160null150180-8585null85235195-210-210null195430392.31392.3111-F-OR-67.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Laura Sgro30F-ORFOR59.5600.99431313200215225null2250 - C102.5110-112.5null110335180195205null205540536.9536.911-F-OR-605nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Jaymii Morris27F-ORFOR80.482.50.7993169210225-237.5null2250 - H115127.5130null130355220240-250null240595475.55475.5511-F-OR-82.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Sam Muraoka30M-ORMOR85.5900.63043173000null3032500null2555175190200null200255160.74160.7415-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Mark Cain25M-ORMOR87.25900.6226117180185-190null1854-102.5107.5112.5null112.5297.5195207.5215null215512.5319.08319.0814-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
James Tampion30M-ORMOR92.51000.603249180190-200null1901120130-142.5null130320210220-235null220540325.59325.5913-M-OR-1001nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Zachary Torrevillas24M-ORMOR75750.68862511197.5207.5217.5null217.50 - G122.5127.5130null130347.5240255-270null255602.5414.85414.8512-M-OR-753nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Wulf Breitsameter76M-ORMOR108.11100.565329nullnullnullnullnull04 - H122.5127.5132.5null132.50nullnullnullnull0132.574.9140.511-M-OR-1105nullBP18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Randy Le27M-ORMOR88.9900.6182108230240247.5null247.51 - F130137.5142.5null142.5390242.5262.5-267.5null262.5652.5403.34403.3412-M-OR-903nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Jaxson Wearing34M-ORMOR80.0582.50.65732710200215227.5null227.50 - C132.5137.5142.5null142.5370190205215null215585384.52384.5211-M-OR-82.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Patrick Bolin23M-ORMOR72.95750.7027310220235-250null2352- D135142.5147.5null147.5382.5210222.5232.5null232.5615432.13432.1311-M-OR-755nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Laurence Elrington33M-ORMOR98.31000.585684190210-220null2104135140-147.5null140350200210225null225575336.72336.7212-M-OR-1003nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Kirin Han32M-ORMOR89.45900.6138239220240260null2603140150160null160420275305-315null305725444.97444.9711-M-OR-905nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Adrian Bogdanovski23M-ORMOR89.45900.6138128180200220null2200160170-180null170390200220240null240630386.66386.6613-M-OR-901nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Scott Hill43M-ORMOR99.61000.582369300-315315null3150 - F175187.5-195null187.5502.5270-287.5-287.5null270772.5449.83463.7711-M-OR-1005nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Shane Cassidy56M-ORMOR152.7SHW0.5211268 - IN6500null655 - G112.5120130null130195165190195null195390203.21253.211-M-OR-SHW5nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Dale Haskew23M-ORMOR159SHW0.5165196.5 - IN-320-350-350null06 - I-12000null00nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Jung-Hyun Oh22M-ORMOR117.751250.5533327220-235235null2353 - I125-135-135null125360210230250null250610337.48337.4812-M-OR-1253nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Kyle McBrearty22M-ORMOR137.61400.5332284 - IN200-212.5215null2157 - F145152.5-155null152.5367.5220230240null240607.5323.89323.8911-M-OR-1405nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Rhyze Macnamara28M-ORMOR109.21100.5637156230240250null2508 - H160170180null180430280300310null310740417.1417.112-M-OR-1103nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Gareth Dunn35M-ORMOR109.51100.5632215.5 - IN255270280null2805 - G165172.5-175null172.5452.5265287.5-300null287.5740416.77416.7713-M-OR-1101nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Brett Lynch37M-ORMOR124.41250.5462306-260280300null3003 - H165175180null180480260280-300null280760415.07415.0711-M-OR-1255nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Aaron Kroll28M-ORMOR107.651100.566207300315322.5null322.56170180-190null180502.5300320-325null320822.5465.49465.4911-M-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Jeremy Wilson31M-ORMOR1231250.5478148 - IN320nullnullnull3203 - Enullnullnullnull00nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles

GPC VIC Nats Qualifier

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Leticia Brown29F-ORFOR51.8521.111null227585-90null852a4550-52.5null50135901000null100235261.09261.0911-F-OR-525nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Bianca Hateley23F-ORFOR54.6561.0653null22115-122.5122.5null122.5-1b55-60-60null55177.5115122.5130null130307.5327.58327.5812-F-OR-563nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Helene Faccio52F-ORFOR55561.0591null23135145150null1501a707580null80230160172.5180null180410434.23505.8811-F-OR-565nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Skye Feron40F-ORFOR58.5601.0079null19105115122.5null122.52b57.562.565null65187.5110117.5125null125312.5314.97314.9711-F-OR-605nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Miranda Hoare30F-ORFOR6667.50.9156null19122.5132.5-140null132.51b52.5-57.557.5null57.5190100112.5-120null112.5302.5276.97276.9715-F-OR-67.50nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Shari Kennedy23F-ORFOR63.967.50.9392null2295100102.5null102.51A6065-67.5null65167.5115120-122.5null120287.5270.02270.0216-F-OR-67.50nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Jacqi Edwards54F-ORFOR63.367.50.9463null238595102.5null102.51C55-6060null60162.5120130140null140302.5286.24344.6314-F-OR-67.50nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Stephanie Mckay-Gillies28F-ORFOR66.267.50.9135null21170177.5182.5null182.50C82.587.590null90272.5155-165165null165437.5399.63399.6312-F-OR-67.53nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Christine Culshaw33F-ORFOR66.567.50.9102null21115122.5-127.5null122.52B6570-72.5null70192.5155162.5167.5null167.5360327.67327.6713-F-OR-67.51nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Alicia Smith31F-ORFOR66.767.50.9081null20155165175null1752a77.582.585null85260172.5185190null190450408.62408.6211-F-OR-67.55nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Kaitlyn Purton27F-ORFOR72750.8596null19117.5-125125null1251b52.557.560null60185127.5137.5145null145330283.65283.6517-F-OR-750nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Nita O'Hara30F-ORFOR69.6750.88null17135145-155null1452a70-75-75null70215150155-160null155370325.58325.5816-F-OR-750nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Era Christakos25F-ORFOR74.6750.8391null13+150-160160null1602a758082.5null82.5242.5155-165165null165407.5341.93341.9314-F-OR-750nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Sarah Butuer39F-ORFOR73.6750.8468null20-147.5147.5152.5null152.53b7077.5-80null77.5230155165-170null165395334.49334.4915-F-OR-750nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Carmen Daldry36F-ORFOR74.8750.8376null22190-205205null2051b8590-92.5null90295180195-205null195490410.42410.4213-F-OR-751nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Joanne Greagan39F-ORFOR73.4750.8484null22180190197.5null197.51b100105-110null105302.5180197.5-205null197.5500424.18424.1812-F-OR-753nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Alana D'aquino20F-ORFOR73.6750.8468null20190-207.5-207.5null1902b107.5115120null120310190205-220null205515436.1436.111-F-OR-755nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Carmen Fitzpatrick40F-ORFOR78.382.50.8129null1887.595107.5null107.53b-555560null60167.5-120132.5-142.5null132.5300243.86243.8612-F-OR-82.53nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Nicole Wight32F-ORFOR78.182.50.8142null20122.5127.5132.5null132.52a67.572.5-75null72.5205145152.5-160null152.5357.5291.06291.0611-F-OR-82.55nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Amelia Palmer23F-ORFOR90900.7476null1785100107.5null107.51a60-67.5-67.5null60167.5110120130null130297.5222.4222.413-F-OR-901nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Ashleigh Milla-Carpenter28F-ORFOR84.3900.7763null21-140140-150null1400b6065-67.5null65205140147.5-150null147.5352.5273.65273.6512-F-OR-903nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Rachael Baxter28F-ORFOR90900.7476null18195205-212.5null2051c95100-105null100305-205212.5222.5null222.5527.5394.33394.3311-F-OR-905nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Georgina Stevenson30F-ORFOR99.91100.7159null20118127.5135null1351b5562.5-70null62.5197.5115122.5130null130327.5234.46234.4615-F-OR-1100nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Maja Sucevic29F-ORFOR99.11100.7181null16125135140null1403b57.560-62.5null60200140150155null155355254.93254.9314-F-OR-1100nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Alana Hosking30F-ORFOR91.71100.7415null18140150165null1652a67.57580null80245140152.5157.5null157.5402.5298.43298.4313-F-OR-1101nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Kat Birrer33F-ORFOR991100.7185null21170180187.5null187.5-0d9095-97.5null95282.5165175-180null175457.5328.69328.6912-F-OR-1103nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Eve Lundmark-Bourke33F-ORFOR108.91100.6937null15175190200null2003a85-90-90null85285175190-200null190475329.48329.4811-F-OR-1105nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Larnie Bruce28F-ORFOR148.3SHW0.6463null17150170190null1902a72.577.5-82.5null77.5267.5155-175-175null155422.5273.07273.0712-F-OR-SHW3nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Christina Tsatsoulis30F-ORFOR121SHW0.6766null18150-167.5-170null1503c8592.5-97.5null92.5242.5155172.5180null180422.5285.86285.8611-F-OR-SHW5nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Mark Gilbert38M-ORMOR74.4750.6927null19195-210210null2101c120125-130null125335200215-220null215550380.96380.9611-M-OR-755nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Neel Soundararajan32M-ORMOR76.582.50.6786null17125135145null1453d-9595102.5null102.5247.5175185190null190437.5296.89296.8913-M-OR-82.51nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Thomas Rose26M-ORMOR80.182.50.6573null18130140150null1502C105115-117.5null115265200207.5-210null207.5472.5310.57310.5712-M-OR-82.53nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Aaron Prasad24M-ORMOR82.582.50.6446null16207.5217.5222.5null222.53c150-155null150372.5272.5280287.5null287.5660425.44425.4411-M-OR-82.55nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Tim Arnott26M-ORMOR88.3900.6185null18185200-215null2003c95105107.5null107.5307.5190210225null225532.5329.32329.3211-M-OR-905nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Jim Collins74M-ORMOR85.9900.631null17105112.5-117.5null112.55a7075-80null75187.5155165-175null165352.5222.41399.23110-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Lars Marbus17M-ORMOR89900.6157null17180195215null2152a100110115null115330180200215null215545335.56335.5617-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Nathan Salvado23M-ORMOR87.5900.6218null14205220-235null2202a130137.5140null140360190202.5-215null202.5562.5349.73349.7316-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Zac Spoull25M-ORMOR88.6900.6173null17155167.5172.5null172.52a7580-85null80252.5195-210210null210462.5285.5285.519-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Mike Robertson29M-ORMOR86.6900.6255null17185200-215null2002a95100-105null100300200220235null235535334.64334.6418-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Steve Knight31M-ORMOR87900.6239null16180200220null2203c107.5115122.5null122.5342.5210230250null250592.5369.63369.6315-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Alister McMurray19M-ORMOR89.5900.6138null16215230240null2404c122.5-130130null130370225237.5245null245615377.46377.4613-M-OR-901nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Laurie Taylor31M-ORMOR89.3900.6146null17200210-220null2105a130-135135null135345240250-255null250595365.66365.6614-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Liam O'Mara33M-ORMOR89.6900.6134null16200212.5222.5null222.54c127.5135140null140362.5250267.5-275null267.5630386.41386.4112-M-OR-903nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Leigh Shaw32M-ORMOR89.9900.6143null18250-265265null2653c155165170null170435270-280-280null270705433.05433.0511-M-OR-905nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Martin Nguyen28M-ORMOR93.51000.5997null20240255270null2701a110115120null120390270285300null300690413.76413.7611-M-OR-1005nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Brad Lomas30M-ORMOR97.21000.5886null16185195202.5null202.53c95102.5110null110312.5195-207.5-207.5null195507.5298.69298.69110-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Declan Marbus20M-ORMOR99.81000.5818null17220-240250null2503d120130-140null130380210230250null250630366.53366.5318-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Rhyley Dart-Bell19M-ORMOR981000.5864null15225245255null2554c130140155null155410220235245null245655384.06384.0617-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Atilla Janos42M-ORMOR96.41000.5908null14-175175190null1906d135145-155null145335240260-280null260595351.53358.5619-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Dillon O'Connor30M-ORMOR98.81000.5843null14-240240-260null2403c170182.5185null185425260285-295null285710414.85414.8515-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Lachlan Antionette20M-ORMOR1001000.5813null16i305325332.5null332.54c175182.5187.5null187.5520280305315null315835485.39485.3911-M-OR-1005nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Alex Deken29M-ORMOR99.21000.5833null16285300305null3051d185200-205null200505240275-295null275780454.97454.9713-M-OR-1001nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Jacob Breuker22M-ORMOR95.91000.5938null17-285285-300null2853c175182.5190null190475250267.5-272.5null267.5742.5440.86440.8614-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Alex Michael34M-ORMOR98.71000.5846null18260-280-280null2604c150162.5170null1704302502700null270700409.19409.1916-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Nick Bigham29M-ORMOR98.41000.5854null16265285305null3053c152.5165172.5null172.5477.5280302.5322.5null322.5800468.28468.2812-M-OR-1003nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Ethan Strumpel28M-ORMOR108.91100.5648null12180200210null2104a95-105-105null95305190210225null225530299.32299.3217-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
James Curwood27M-ORMOR107.51100.5663null18215-230-240null2154b130135142.5null142.5357.5200210-222.5null210567.5321.38321.3815-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Brandan Saade20M-ORMOR107.61100.5661null17-190205210null2103c115125-135null125335200220-245null220555314.19314.1916-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Brandon Greco28M-ORMOR104.41100.5718null12245255272.5null272.55d140152.50null152.5425230255275null275700400.26400.2612-M-OR-1103nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Andy Ford24M-ORMOR107.11100.567null17-237.5237.5252.5null252.55d135-142.5142.5null142.5395240252.5265null265660374.19374.1914-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Karl Koschar28M-ORMOR1101100.5625null12i-230-240240null2406c125135142.5null142.5382.5260275282.5null282.5665374.06374.0613-M-OR-1101nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Tyson Macdonald24M-ORMOR107.21100.5668null17275290305null3054a165172.5175null175480260280300null300780442.07442.0711-M-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Steve McMurray60M-ORMOR121.21250.5497null18i275-290-290null2754a160-175-175null160435215225235null235670368.3493.5212-M-OR-1253nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Ben Hales33M-ORMOR115.61250.5556null14200217.5230null2304a115125132.5null132.5362.5220240250null250612.5340.31340.3114-M-OR-1250nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Brady Watt24M-ORMOR123.81250.5469null14i240-255255null2552d130-140140null140395-240260-272.5null260655358.19358.1913-M-OR-1251nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Thanh Nguyen27M-ORMOR119.31250.5517null17265300-310null3005c145155160null160460-295315330null330790435.8435.811-M-OR-1255nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Lambros Hatziefstratiou23M-ORMOR137.21400.5335null14i270-290-290null2704a132.5140145null145415225250257.5null257.5672.5358.78358.7814-M-OR-1400nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Ian Henderson29M-ORMOR132.51400.5379null18i-295305-315null3055a170180-190null180485245260270null270755406.08406.0813-M-OR-1401nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Zen Hastings34M-ORMOR133.91400.5371null16i240260275null2755d200210-215null210485250265280null280765410.88410.8812-M-OR-1403nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Seb Haberli31M-ORMOR136.91400.5343null14i310330345null3455a170180-190null180525305325-340null325850454.16454.1611-M-OR-1405nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Alex Lawson34M-ORMOR166SHW0.5117null15i220240260null2606d175-185-185null175435210230250null250685350.53350.5316-M-OR-SHW0nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Marcus Hinneberg29M-ORMOR169SHW0.5098null12i225245-255null2455e117.5125130null130375230250-265null250625318.63318.6317-M-OR-SHW0nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Alistair Ronaldson36M-ORMOR144.8SHW0.5271null12i245255265null2655c145152.5160null160425240260267.5null267.5692.5365.02365.0215-M-OR-SHW0nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Joe Ordon36M-ORMOR165.7SHW0.5118null9+325345-355null3454c195205-210null205550260280-292.5null280830424.79424.7913-M-OR-SHW1nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Thomas Kennach25M-ORMOR206SHW0.4874null15h-300-300300null3007a175185190null190490270295-310null295785382.64382.6414-M-OR-SHW0nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Damir Matecic38M-ORMOR153SHW0.5209null12i280305320null3206f190200210null210530275290315null315845440.12440.1212-M-OR-SHW3nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Israel Wong-See24M-ORMOR146.2SHW0.526null15i310-335345null3455a-180180-185null180525330355-375null355880462.88462.8811-M-OR-SHW5nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Nicole Brown31F-ORFOR52521.1076nullnullnullnullnullnull0-1b57.562.5-65null62.562.5nullnullnullnull062.569.22569.22511-F-OR-525nullBP17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Mark Stephan29M-ORMOR82.282.50.6462nullnullnullnullnullnull01a165170-172.5null1700nullnullnullnull0170109.8455109.845511-M-OR-82.55nullBP17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Rob Allen39M-OEMOE129.51400.5408null16i260285310null3104d165-175-175null165475215237.5250null250725392.08392.0811-M-OE-1405nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Tom Mattews19M-ORMOR119.71250nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull135145150null150150nullnullnullnull015000000nullBP18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Mark Whelan47M-ORMOR107.91100.5664nullnullnullnullnullnull05c-145152.5160null1600250265280null280440249.216269.65171211-M-OR-1105nullPP18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier

GPC State Titles

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Michelle SIM31F-ORFOR49.9521.1441242O8087.5-100null87.53C47.552.555null55142.5100110-115null110252.5288.89288.8912-F-OR-523nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Shendel HARLAND32F-ORFOR102.31100.7095369O80100-110null1008C5557.560null60160120130140null140300212.85212.8516-F-OR-1100nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Stephanie HALES28F-ORFOR109.31100.6928169O170175-180null1755E7580-85null80255130142.5147.5null147.5402.5278.85278.8514-F-OR-1100nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Charlotte WALLACE26F-ORFOR50.7521.1299224O115125-135null1252B67.572.5-77.5null72.5197.5130142.5152.5null152.5350395.47395.4711-F-OR-525nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Samantha OLIVA30F-ORFOR114.4SHW0.685235😯120125130null1304C-67.567.572.5null72.5202.5140145-155null145347.5238.09238.0911-F-OR-SHW5nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Sinead HOUSTON41F-ORFOR109.61100.69222511O135-145-145null1357C70-72.5-72.5null70205140150-160null150355245.71248.1715-F-OR-1100nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Jaclyn MAGINNIS34F-ORFOR107.61100.69661513O185200-215null2007D859092.5null92.5292.5185200-207.5null200492.5343.08343.0813-F-OR-1101nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Elle STITT29F-ORFOR91.51100.74213013O195210220null2206D100110-112.5null110330180200212.5null212.5542.5402.59402.5912-F-OR-1103nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Sarah RAINBOW25F-ORFOR93.71100.73463714I210-225225null2255C130-142.5142.5null142.5367.5200225237.5null237.5605444.43444.4311-F-OR-1105nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Tori LAWN25F-ORFOR50.8521.12823😯-135-142.5-142.5null05B000null00000null0000100nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Emily COLLETT27F-ORFOR83.4900.78143616O-105-105-115null09D000null00000null0000100nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Jess NORTHCOTT36F-ORFOR59.5600.99439😯100110115null1152B6065-67.5null65180100110117.5null117.5297.5295.79295.7914-F-OR-600nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Sienna ALLAN34F-ORFOR64.267.50.93583111O92.5100-105null1006B-4042.547.5null47.5147.5100110-115null110257.5240.96240.9618-F-OR-67.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Pat WIDDUP48F-ORFOR52.8561.0942327O125-130130null1305C57.5-62.5-62.5null57.5187.5125-135-135null125312.5341.94375.1111-F-OR-565nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Jacinta DENHAM45F-ORFOR57.5601.022184O130140147.5null147.54A5562.5-65null62.5210130145152.5null152.5362.5370.48390.8512-F-OR-603nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Sophie CLEGG21F-ORFOR66.567.50.91022911O120127.5-135null127.55C657075null75202.5130137.5142.5null142.5345314.02314.0217-F-OR-67.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Shanice HUDEC27F-ORFOR66.167.50.9145149O-130-135135null1356D7077.5-80null77.5212.5132.5145150null150362.5331.51331.5115-F-OR-67.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Katrina SLOCOMBE51F-ORFOR55.2561.0561345O-105105-107.5null1055B5052.555null55160132.5135137.5null137.5297.5314.19360.3812-F-OR-563nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Alison ANDRIC54F-ORFOR65.167.50.925579O120130-135null1305C7077.580null80210140147.5155null155365337.81406.7214-F-OR-67.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Leisa OHL29F-ORFOR57.7601.0191207O140147.5150null1502B77.58082.5null82.5232.5140150157.5null157.5390397.45397.4511-F-OR-605nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Sarah BARTLETT25F-ORFOR64.867.50.92892711O105112.5120null1204C72.5-77.5-77.5null72.5192.5140147.5152.5null152.5345320.47320.4716-F-OR-67.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Stephanie McKAY-GILLIES28F-ORFOR65.867.50.917859O170-180-180null1703C8085-90null85255155165-170null165420385.48385.4812-F-OR-67.53nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Anna BAILEY34F-ORFOR58.7601.005123😯-122.5-122.5122.5null122.55B5560-62.5null60182.5155165-170null165347.5349.27349.2713-F-OR-601nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Tabitha WHITEHEAD41F-ORFOR66.667.50.9092109O140150-160null1506C808590null90240160170180null180420381.84385.6613-F-OR-67.51nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Shea BAKER31F-ORFOR66.967.50.90619O170-180180null1802C105110-115null110290170185195null195485439.39439.3911-F-OR-67.55nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Aimee EITENEUR25F-ORFOR70.3750.87392611O95105-110null1055A3542.5-47.5null42.5147.5100112.5120null120267.5233.75233.7515-F-OR-750nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Kodie HONEY31F-ORFOR80.882.50.796817😯-107.5107.5120null1204C57.5-62.5-62.5null57.5177.5115125130null130307.524524519-F-OR-82.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Kaitlyne SNOWDON25F-ORFOR79.182.50.80761910O105112.5-120null112.57D4550-55null50162.5117.5130140null140302.5244.3244.3110-F-OR-82.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Cherie DEACON28F-ORFOR74.9750.83692812O112.5125-130null1255C5560-62.5null60185125132.5140null140325271.98271.9814-F-OR-750nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Jill HOSSACK54F-ORFOR79.982.50.8024412O115122.5-132.5null122.58C-5050-55null50172.5130142.5150null150322.5258.77311.5618-F-OR-82.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Brooke FLOYD27F-ORFOR82.282.50.78831112O125132.5-137.5null132.57B5557.5-60null57.5190130142.5150null150340268.02268.0216-F-OR-82.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Kathy FRISCH35F-ORFOR81.382.50.79372111O105-112.5115null1155C6065-67.5null65180135145150null150330261.92261.9217-F-OR-82.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Lauren BROWN36F-ORFOR82.282.50.78838😯172.5182.5-187.5null182.54C97.5100102.5null102.5285155165170null170455358.68358.6812-F-OR-82.53nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Ebony BRADOW29F-ORFOR74.4750.840766O-170175-190null1754C7075-77.5null75250160-1700null160410344.67344.6713-F-OR-751nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Katherine WRIGHT45F-ORFOR81.582.50.7925257O170185-195null1855D92.597.5-100null97.5282.5160167.5175null175457.5362.57382.5111-F-OR-82.55nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Rebecca KIESEKER33F-ORFOR82.282.50.788312😯155165170null1705C82.587.5-90null87.5257.5165175-180null175432.5340.94340.9413-F-OR-82.51nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Emma CLAYSON30F-ORFOR81.882.50.7907210O142.5150-155null1505C87.5-95-95null87.5237.5170-175-175null170407.5322.21322.2115-F-OR-82.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Linda DEVONSHIRE48F-ORFOR8182.50.7956329O155162.5-167.5null162.55C75-80-80null75237.5170-180-180null170407.5324.19355.6314-F-OR-82.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Ana ROBINSON25F-ORFOR73.5750.84761310O165177.5-185null177.56D7582.587.5null87.5265175190-200null190455385.64385.6412-F-OR-753nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Brooke VICK33F-ORFOR74.7750.83843311O-190190-210null1905B100107.5-115null107.5297.5175185-195null185482.5404.5404.511-F-OR-755nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Michael BROOK33M-ORMOR74.4750.6927null😯205-215-215null2053B125132.5137.5null137.5342.5215227.5237.5null237.5580401.74401.7411-M-OR-755nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
George OFFORD29M-ORMOR82.282.50.6462null11O210212.5235null2358C120130135null135370200230-247.5null230600387.69387.6913-M-OR-82.51nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Jessie CLUTTON24M-ORMOR76.882.50.6768null13O210225-240null2256B135145-152.5null145370230245260null260630426.35426.3512-M-OR-82.53nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Dan MAHONY18M-ORMOR78.482.50.667null10I1802050null2057D150-157.5157.5null157.5362.5270275280null280642.5428.55428.5511-M-OR-82.55nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Brendon POCOCK48M-ORMOR89.5900.6138null15O-175175-190null1758E100112.5-115null100275170200-235null200475291.53319.8119-M-OR-900nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Luke CRAIG33M-ORMOR89.6900.6134null15O180-190195null1957D1000110null110305180195-210null195500306.68306.6818-M-OR-900nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Lachie INCH30M-ORMOR89.8900.6126null15O185200-205null2006C112.5117.5-120null117.5317.5205217.5225null225542.5332.34332.3417-M-OR-900nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Sam SCHIMMING18M-ORMOR87.3900.6226null14O190205210null2106C110115120null120330205225-235null225555345.54345.5416-M-OR-900nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Sam HARRISON27M-ORMOR89.6900.6134null15O210225235null2358D120125-127.5null125360210230240null240600368.01368.0115-M-OR-900nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Nicholas COWAN35M-ORMOR88.9900.6182null12O255-265265null2656C140145-147.5null145410220240-250null240650401.8401.813-M-OR-901nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Tyler BROOKS34M-ORMOR89.3900.6146null10O250257.5262.5null262.56D165172.5-175null172.5435225235-240null235670411.75411.7512-M-OR-903nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Jordane SAUNDERS28M-ORMOR89900.6157null10O210222.5230null2305E120127.5-132.5null127.5357.5225235245null245602.5370.96370.9614-M-OR-900nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Chris HUMPHRIES29M-ORMOR89.2900.6149null14I250-275275null2758C130135-140null135410255272.5280null280690424.28424.2811-M-OR-905nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Carlos VARNEY33M-ORMOR99.31000.5831null13O-210-210-210null09E120127.5132.5null132.50200-207.50null200000100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Tom MOORE22M-ORMOR99.81000.5818null13O230240255null2557E110117.5-125null117.5372.5215225-235null225597.5347.63347.6318-M-OR-1000nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Saxon HOWARD-SECOMBE22M-ORMOR98.71000.5846null14O225237.5-245null237.55C135-145-145null135372.5217.5235242.5null242.5615359.5359.516-M-OR-1000nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Joshua FERGUSON26M-ORMOR90.91000.6105null15O195210-215null2109C100107.5110null110320220230-237.5null230550335.75335.7519-M-OR-1000nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Max WARREN25M-ORMOR96.91000.5909null14O230245255null2559E-140147.5-155null147.5402.5225245-252.5null245647.5382.58382.5815-M-OR-1000nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Dale CLARKE30M-ORMOR99.21000.5833null16O215225-230null2258D135-137.5-137.5null135360230242.5-250null242.5602.5351.44351.4417-M-OR-1000nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Matthew BURTON35M-ORMOR95.71000.5929null16I245-260265null2657D140150-152.5null150415240260270null270685406.1406.114-M-OR-1000nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Michael HOUBERT28M-ORMOR96.81000.5897null12I320340-350null3408D170180187.5null187.5527.5280292.5-302.5null292.5820483.51483.5111-M-OR-1005nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Wesley VICK27M-ORMOR98.71000.5846null15O285300312.5null312.57C140152.5157.5null157.5470295312.5-317.5null312.5782.5457.41457.4113-M-OR-1001nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Angus LINDT26M-ORMOR97.91000.5881null13O-290290310null3109D150160-170null160470300315-320null315785461.62461.6212-M-OR-1003nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Bailey AMBRUM24M-ORMOR91.71000.6058null13O205-2100null2057D-130-130-130null00000null0000100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Kane VUCKCO27M-ORMOR108.31100.565null12I255265272.5null272.59D192.5200210null210482.5232.5247.5255null255737.5416.69416.6914-M-OR-1100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
James HUGHES38M-ORMOR107.91100.5664null14O245265-272.5null2657D120125-130null125390235250-260null250640362.5362.519-M-OR-1100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Max GRAY24M-ORMOR104.21100.5722null13O217.5225230null2309D145152.5-155null152.5382.5240-250-250null240622.5356.19356.19110-M-OR-1100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Nicholas McINERNEY27M-ORMOR105.41100.57null16I1852000null2008E150160170null170370240260270null270640364.77364.7718-M-OR-1100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Aubrey SUTHERLAND25M-ORMOR108.51100.5647null11O-255255275null2756B165177.5182.5null182.5457.5255275290null290747.5422.11422.1113-M-OR-1101nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Jack WILKINS19M-ORMOR108.81100.5643null16O280-300300null3008F1401450null145445255280-305null280725409.08409.0815-M-OR-1100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Rocky McARTHUR34M-ORMOR102.51100.5757null14I270282.5290null2908F140147.5-152.5null147.5437.5270282.5-290null282.5720414.47414.4716-M-OR-1100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Jack DE'LANEY29M-ORMOR107.41100.5665null16I245260-270null2608F145152.5155null155415270290300null300715405.01405.0117-M-OR-1100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Jack WYATT24M-ORMOR109.11100.5638null16I320335350null3509D195210-217.5null210560330347.5360null360920518.7518.712-M-OR-1103nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
William CROZIER31M-ORMOR109.91100.5633null14I360380-390null3807E200-212.5212.5null212.5592.5360380-390null380972.5547.76547.7611-M-OR-1105nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Cameron JACKSON24M-ORMOR105.21100.5703null18O-210-2100null010E000null000null0000100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Ethan BROWN17M-ORMOR110.81250.5614null14O190200-207.5null2008C100107.5112.5null112.5312.5190200210null210522.5293.31293.3117-M-OR-1250nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Jack WELCH28M-ORMOR124.71250.5458null20I240250-260null25010F142.5150155null155405275290-300null290695379.3379.316-M-OR-1250nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Kevin BUTLER31M-ORMOR1231250.5478null19O290305320null3209C1801900null190510280300-310null300810443.68443.6814-M-OR-1250nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
David STEARMAN27M-ORMOR116.51250.5546null15I325350-360null3507C185190-195null190540290305-310null305845468.64468.6411-M-OR-1255nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Ben STEER28M-ORMOR124.31250.5463null16O310-335-335null3109G190-197.5-197.5null190500290305-312.5null305805439.73439.7315-M-OR-1250nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
LaRoy VORSTER34M-ORMOR123.11250.5477null16I300-3250null3008G210-225-225null210510290310-320null310820449.07449.0712-M-OR-1253nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Luke CRISP29M-ORMOR124.21250.5464null18I285300-315null3009G187.5195-200null195495285305325null325820448.01448.0113-M-OR-1251nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Andy DAVIS30M-ORMOR133.71400.5368null18I245265275null27510E160170175null175450240260-270null260710381.09381.0914-M-OR-1400nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Mark WILKINS28M-ORMOR128.41400.5419null18I-260260-285null2609D160167.5-172.5null167.5427.5240260-275null260687.5372.56372.5615-M-OR-1400nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Corey ALEXANDER26M-ORMOR130.41400.5399null19I260275285null28510E190205212.5null212.5497.5275290-305null290787.5425.17425.1712-M-OR-1403nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Adam TRIGG42M-ORMOR1361400.5346null16I265285305null3058D170180185null185490270290-310null290780416.95425.2913-M-OR-1401nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Patrick TOLONE25M-ORMOR138.31400.5326null18I-310310-340null3109G205-2100null205515360-4000null360875465.98465.9811-M-OR-1405nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Ash ROBERTS26M-ORMOR177.3SHW0.5043null15I-300300315null3159C165175-185null175490240257.5270null270760383.26383.2612-M-OR-SHW3nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Zachary TURNER27M-ORMOR167.7SHW0.5106null14O3603700null3709D215-222.5222.5null222.5592.5262.5275280null280872.5445.49445.4911-M-OR-SHW5nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Andrew LAING31M-ORMOR145.4SHW0.5266null11I-37000null06C000null00000null0000100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles

GPC ACT States

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Paula Mitchell23F-ORFOR65.167.5nullnullnull110120130null130null607077.5null77.5207.5110120127.5null127.5335nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Stephanie Pearce28F-ORFOR71.975nullnullnull90100105null105null57.5-62.565null65170125135142.5null142.5312.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Medina Hajdarevic21F-ORFOR77.782.5nullnullnull160170-180null170null8590-92.5null90260170180-190null180440nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Corinne Ness33F-ORFOR76.382.5nullnullnull82.590100null100null62.567.5-72.5null67.5167.5120130-140null130297.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Elizabeth Knowler45F-ORFOR96.5110nullnullnull130140-150null140null556065null65205130140150null150355nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Adela Greenbaum27F-ORFOR130.1110+nullnullnull152.5165172.5null172.5null2500null25197.5150165172.5null172.5370nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Matt Pearce26M-ORMOR74.975nullnullnull195-205-205null195null120127.5132.5null132.5327.5250265275null275602.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Brett Woodford39M-ORMOR73.475nullnullnull157.5167.5-175null167.5null-90-95-95null0167.5225-235-235null2250nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Ashley Mills26M-ORMOR81.482.5nullnullnull215-225225null225null100105-110null105330220230240null240570nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Josh Martin32M-ORMOR7982.5nullnullnull182.5195200null200null102.5112.5120null120320185195207.5null207.5527.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Andrew Fatale48M-ORMOR82.582.5nullnullnull140150162.5null162.5null105110115null115277.5150162.5170null170447.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Jack sawyer20M-ORMOR89.990nullnullnull190215225null225null135145-150null145370240260-270null260630nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Josiah Poyitt33M-ORMOR87.790nullnullnull180190-200null190null120127.5132.5null132.5322.5200-215-220null200522.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Damian Holloway39M-ORMOR88.690nullnullnull150165175null175null110120-130null120295200-215220null220515nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Ashley Morosin26M-ORMOR99.8100nullnullnull265285300null300null180190-195null190490270290-310null290780nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Scott Wright32M-ORMOR99100nullnullnull210230240null240null155165175null175415255-265265null265680nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Dean Pascoe42M-ORMOR106.5110nullnullnull230245252.5null252.5null135145152.5null152.5405230250262.5null262.5667.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Jamie Humble17M-ORMOR107.9110nullnullnull140170180null180null90110-120null110290160180200null200490nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Toby Downing24M-ORMOR136140nullnullnull-250255275null275null145155162.5null162.5437.5255270275null275712.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Anthony Tenikoff24M-ORMOR80.982.5nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull152.5157.5-165null157.50nullnullnullnullnull157.5nullnullnullnullnullnullBP28-Mar-21GPC ACT States

GPC Hunter Classic

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sonia Muller48F-ORFOR64.267.50.9358228O95-105-110null953B52.557.560null60155105115-122.5null115270252.65277.1612-F-OR-67.53nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Donna White46F-ORFOR74.1750.8429325O110120-127.5null1206A5560-65null60180155-165-165null155335282.37301.5711-F-OR-755nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Danielle Frigerio24F-ORFOR6767.50.9049126O162.5172.5180null1807A77.582.5-87.5null82.5262.5185200-207.5null200462.5418.52418.5211-F-OR-67.55nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Dean Thompson22M-ORMOR79.582.50.66061021O-170175-182.5null1756A110120-130null120295180190-200null190485320.39320.3913-M-OR-82.51nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Leon Ryder27M-ORMOR7982.50.66351324O175-1850null1756C100105-110null105280200217.5225null225505335.07335.0712-M-OR-82.53nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Jack Towsey23M-ORMOR99.51000.5826624O190207.5215null2157C120127.5132.5null132.5347.5215227.5-237.5null227.5575334.97334.9712-M-OR-1003nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Rhys Bartholomew30M-ORMOR88.2900.61891419180200-207.5null2008D951050null105305215235250null250555343.46343.4613-M-OR-901nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Jack Kelly19M-ORMOR89.3900.61463021O200210225null22510D135145150null150375220230-237.5null230605371.8371.812-M-OR-903nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Josh Day21M-ORMOR89.3900.6146424I2552750null2754C120127.5132.5null132.5407.5230245-255null245652.5400.99400.9911-M-OR-905nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Hayden Reid27M-ORMOR78.682.50.6659926O247.5262.5-272.5null262.54A125132.5-140null132.5395245260-272.5null260655436.13436.1311-M-OR-82.55nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Andrew Dorwick30M-ORMOR97.91000.58811521O302.5-317.5-317.5null302.58C152.5162.5170null170472.5295310315null315787.5463.09463.0911-M-OR-1005nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Dan Buckler42M-ORMOR132.21400.5382719I275300-310null3009A160170-175null170470260280295306295765411.68419.9211-M-OR-1405nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Jason Callan40M-ORMOR124.41250.54621124I255-270270null2707A130137.5-145null137.5407.5220240-260null240647.5353.63353.6311-M-OR-1255nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Max Strachan39M-ORMOR107.51100.56631218I240255-270null2558C160-165-165null160415270285-300null285700396.41396.4112-M-OR-1103nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Dylan McDonald37M-ORMOR109.51100.5632522I265285300null3007C160-170170null170470280310330null330800450.56450.5611-M-OR-1105nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Stuart Mckelvey34M-ORMOR104.51100.571616nullnullnullnullnull08A170-1800null1700nullnullnullnull017000100nullBP28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Brad Lloyd-Jones25M-OEMOE107.91100.5664820I240265275null2759D200215225null225500240265-275null265765433.3433.311-M-OE-1105nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic

GPC Mackay National Qualifier

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Maddison Nobes21F-ORFOR71.1750.867819o100-105-105null1002A5560-65null60160100107.5117.5null117.5277.5240.59240.5911-F-OR-755nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Suni Hahngra34F-ORFOR51.1521.123917o90-92.5-92.5null90OA-4545-50null45135105112.5117.5null117.5252.5283.56283.5612-F-OR-523nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Trudy McMillan57F-ORFOR58.6601.00652924o85-87.587.5null87.52C4042.545null45132.5105112.5-120null112.5245246.59312.6812-F-OR-603nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Samara Elmer17F-ORFOR81.582.50.79252728o90-9595null952D47.55052.5null52.5147.5112.5120-125null120267.5211.99211.9911-F-OR-82.55nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Tracy Adams55F-ORFOR65.367.50.92331916o107.5115120null120-1C5055-57.5null55175117.5125-130null125300276.98339.2914-F-OR-67.50nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Krystal Healy27F-ORFOR65.267.50.92442421o125132.5135null1353B-6570-72.5null70205120127.5-132.5null127.5332.5307.36307.3612-F-OR-67.53nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Helen Williams48F-ORFOR63.967.50.93922523o90-95-95null903B50-5555null55145120130-132.5null130275258.28283.3315-F-OR-67.50nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Celese Heward37F-ORFOR65.167.50.92552021o95102.5107.5null107.52C-6065-67.5null65172.5122.5127.5132.5null132.5305282.28282.2813-F-OR-67.51nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Amy McGarity32F-ORFOR51.5521.11611418o125132.5140null140-1A57.562.567.5null67.5207.5125135140null140347.5387.84387.8411-F-OR-525nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Pat Widdup48F-ORFOR55561.05912219o122.500null122.52B6062.50null62.5185125132.50null132.5317.5336.26368.8812-F-OR-563nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Wiktoria Alexandersson29F-ORFOR55.1561.0575318o135147.5-155null147.5-1A8590-96null90237.5130140-147.5null140377.5399.21399.2111-F-OR-565nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Emily Furness31F-ORFOR58.5601.00793619o117.5125130null1302A-67.5-72.572.5null72.5202.5145150-155null150352.5355.28355.2811-F-OR-605nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Greer Mason31F-ORFOR65.267.50.92443523o145-160160null160OC657072.5null72.5232.5150160167.5null167.5400369.76369.7611-F-OR-67.55nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Holly Gibb33F-ORFOR129.6SHW0.66622825o180190-200null1903D95100-105null100290-180180-190null180470313.11313.1111-F-OR-SHW5nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Suzie Maude45F-ORFOR108.31100.6954017o21000null210-1C9000null9030020000null200500347.5366.6111-F-OR-1105nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Lochlan Horstman14M-ORMOR107.91100.5664725o8592.5102.5null102.54C100107.5-110null107.5210160170180-192.5180390220.9220.913-M-OR-1101nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Lachlann Cocco15M-ORMOR94.31000.59713225o165175-180null1754C105110-115null110285170175-180null175460274.67274.6716-M-OR-1000nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Ian Neil68M-ORMOR92.11000.6043624o172.5180185null1851C132.5135137.5null137.5322.5195197.5202.5null202.5525317.2650013-M-OR-1001nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Layton Richardson22M-ORMOR96.81000.58971027i155-165170null1704C115125-132.5null125295190205-210null205500294.83294.8314-M-OR-1000nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Scott Ellrott35M-ORMOR108.11100.5653429i-165175-200null1756C90100-105null100275200210220null220495279.82279.8211-M-OR-1105nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Steve Johnson51M-ORMOR106.71100.56773727o140-147.5150null1504C110120-125null120270200210220null220490278.15319.0412-M-OR-1103nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Jamie Hannan28M-ORMOR95.31000.5943425o150165180null1803D8087.592.5null92.5272.5200215225null225497.5295.52295.5215-M-OR-1000nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Cameron Myers19M-ORMOR92.51000.6031626o190200215null2154C115-125135null135350225240250null250600361.77361.7711-M-OR-1005nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Josh Stevens28M-ORMOR122.21250.54871229i210-220-230null2104C160170180null180390240260-272.5null260650356.62356.6211-M-OR-1255nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Jerome Iakimo34M-ORMOR109.31100.56352124i-280-280-280null04C1651750null1750250270280null280000100nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Nathan Bristow30M-ORMOR136.11400.53453330o-257.5-257.5-257.5null05C155-160-160null1550240260280null280000100nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Tim Krause41M-ORMOR118.21250.55284231i-245-245-245null04c195205215null2150305330350null350000100nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Ben Steer28M-ORMOR124.41250.54621728o-320-3200null05C-1851900null19002853050null305000100nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Ryan Chatteris15M-ORMOR69.3750.73221125o130140150null1501C-8080-90null80230150170-187.5null170400292.88292.8812-M-OR-753nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Kurt Thompson23M-ORMOR84.4900.63543824o140150160null1604C95100-110null100260150165175null175435276.4276.418-M-OR-900nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Tyler Hanlon23M-ORMOR89.5900.61381324o-170-170170null1703C100-107.5107.5null107.5277.5165175-180null175452.5277.72277.7217-M-OR-900nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Tyler Crouch24M-ORMOR88.7900.61691526i175190200null2004C-130130140null140340180-195195null195535330.01330.0115-M-OR-900nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Jake Piggott35M-ORMOR82.182.50.64671822i190215230null2302C115125135null135365190210-220null210575371.82371.8212-M-OR-82.53nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Dean Salty31M-ORMOR8182.50.65242625o180-185-185null1805B-1151150null115295190200205null205500326.18326.1813-M-OR-82.51nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Finlay Cavanagh23M-ORMOR92.61000.60273129o180190195null1955C-120120127.5null127.5322.5195210-225null210532.5320.91320.9112-M-OR-1003nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Kieran Millar36M-ORMOR86.7900.62512321i175-195195null1952C100110-115null110305200215-225null215520325.05325.0516-M-OR-900nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Tyler Pittaway21M-ORMOR79.582.50.66063023o185195205null2055C125135140null140345200215230null230575379.85379.8511-M-OR-82.55nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Mick Watkins26M-ORMOR89.6900.6134527o190200-212.5null2005C105112.5117.5null117.5317.5205215225null225542.5332.74332.7414-M-OR-900nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Farren Harold39M-ORMOR75750.6886124i-210225235null2352C-157.5160-167.5null160395215-2250null215610420.02420.0211-M-OR-755nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Richard Hansen41M-ORMOR89.6900.61343925o195210-225null2104C155162.5-167.5null162.5372.5-242.5242.5250null250622.5381.81385.6313-M-OR-901nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Wes Horan38M-ORMOR90900.6119228i275-2900null2754C180-187.5-187.5null180455260272.5280null280735449.71449.7111-M-OR-905nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Shay Carroll23M-ORMOR89.5900.61384123o-1902200null2203C125135-145null135355275285-300null285640392.8392.812-M-OR-903nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual

GPC NSW Country Championships

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Heather Ostler44F-ORFOR90.91100.744315😯405060null604H4555-70null5511590100110null110225167.47174.6714-F-OR-1100nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Bec Crombie38F-ORFOR56.8601.03213😯8087.592.5null92.55F42.54547.5null47.5140100107.5112.5null112.5252.5260.61260.6111-F-OR-605nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Sue Harrod63F-ORFOR115.6SHW0.6835248I-808590null904F50-57.5-57.5null50140102.5105107.5110107.5247.5169.17240.3912-F-OR-SHW3nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Jamie Chounding33F-ORFOR100.81100.71352614O120130-140null1307F6065-70null65195115130-145null130325231.87231.8713-F-OR-1101nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Charlotte-Anne Herring25F-ORFOR73750.85154😯90100-105null1006E50-55-55null50150120130-140null130280238.42238.4213-F-OR-751nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Rachael Howarth32F-ORFOR1041100.7052279O130-145160null1604C52.5-60-60null52.5212.5130-145-152.5null130342.5241.51241.5112-F-OR-1103nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Sarah Crowe30F-ORFOR128.4SHW0.667722😯160170-180null1705E82.587.592.5null92.5262.5145-155-155null145407.5272.07272.0711-F-OR-SHW5nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Kira Vidaic33F-ORFOR74.5750.839929O120135-142.5null1353C8085-90null85220150165-172.5null165385323.36323.3612-F-OR-753nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Michelle DelGuzzo41F-ORFOR72.3750.8572207O155165170null1705G657075null75245155165170null170415355.72359.2711-F-OR-755nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Soraya Timms36F-ORFOR107.71100.696413😯195-215225null2257G110115120125120345195215-230null215560389.96389.9611-F-OR-1105nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Brock Ringin16M-ORMOR59.9600.84141810O130145-155null1457F606870-72.570215140150-160null150365307.11307.1111-M-OR-605nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Brad Ringin56M-ORMOR89.9900.61431910I185-200200null2007F90100-105null100300200217.5-225null217.5517.5317.87396.0711-M-OR-905nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Jacob Thorne29M-ORMOR108.61100.5646113O290305320null3208E150162.5-170null162.5482.5200222.5230null230712.5402.24402.2411-M-OR-1105nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Adam McInerney42M-ORMOR108.81100.5643813I210-220220null2208G145155-162.5null155375240250-260null250625352.66359.7113-M-OR-1101nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Matthew Wayling33M-ORMOR154SHW0.5201715I305322.5335null3359H155162.5165null165500240255-270null255755392.64392.6411-M-OR-SHW5nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Ben Crombie44M-ORMOR124.31250.5463512I230245255null2558J150155160null160415260270-275null270685374.18390.2711-M-OR-1255nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Johnathen Hall30M-ORMOR108.51100.56471015I210230-250null2306E120130-135null130360230260275null275635358.58358.5812-M-OR-1103nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Travis Nash27M-ORMOR106.31100.5683910O235250260null2606G150-160-170null150410-25000null0000100nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Cooper Hinton14M-ORMOR70.2750.72462810O6575-87.5null755C-404047.5null47.5122.58092.5105null105227.5164.85164.8511-M-OR-755nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Amanda Vanbruchem30F-OEFOE69.1750.884411😯90105125-1351255F7080-90null80205100115130null130335296.27296.2711-F-OE-755nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Chloe Van Harskamp25F-OEFOE99.71100.7165147O150160170null1704G87.595-102.5null95265130140150150415297.33297.3311-F-OE-1105nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Brodie Vandermeer26M-OEMOE1071100.5671179O250275290null2906G215227.5-240null227.5517.5175200205null205722.5409.73409.7311-M-OE-1105nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Nathan Di Giorgi26M-OEMOE961000.592215I250270-290null2705F160170180null180450190-210210null210660390.69390.6911-M-OE-1005nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Mark Boylin36M-OEMOE91.41000.6068610I-245262.50null262.55G150-160-160null150412.5225-245-245null225637.5386.84386.8412-M-OE-1003nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Jordan Bennett34M-OEMOE121.21250.54972511I-280290300null3007F1751900null190490260280-290null280770423.27423.2711-M-OE-1255nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Daniel Wade34M-OEMOE106.61100.56781510I-350-375-400null07G-210225240null2400260280300null300000100nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Jono George32M-OEMOE67.167.50.752223nullnullnullnullnull04E190-200201.5-2052000nullnullnullnull0200150.44150.4411-M-OE-67.55nullBP21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Michael Bewley28M-OEMOE115.61250.555612nullnullnullnullnull07G-170180190null1900nullnullnullnull0190105.564105.56411-M-OE-1255nullBP21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ

GPC Simm City Nationals Qualifier

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Jessica Bowie28F-ORFOR47.58481.186558o115-120-120null1152A-6060-62.5null60175137.5145150null150325385.61385.6111-F-OR-485nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Jessica Ebbs16F-ORFOR74.52750.8399612o120127.5135null1354C5055-60null55190125135142.5null142.5332.5279.27279.2711-F-OR-755nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Zoe Raymond27F-ORFOR80.682.50.798108o-130-130130null1303D657075null75205130145152.5null152.5357.5285.29285.2911-F-OR-82.55nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Lydia Hantke43F-ORFOR98.61100.7196912i-1651650null1653A102.500null102.5267.5-2302300null230497.5357.98369.0711-F-OR-1105nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Heath Ryan46M-ORMOR74.7750.6906212o210220-225null2205B140-147.5-147.5null140360220232.5-240null232.5592.5409.1843711-M-OR-755nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Nicholas Wilson29M-ORMOR86.9900.6265811i2652850null2854c145155160null160445255275285null285730457.35457.3511-M-OR-905nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Dwaine Jones45M-ORMOR95.481000.5935115o135145152.5null152.57D7585-92.5null85237.5165177.5185null185422.5250.73264.5213-M-OR-1001nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Jason Grybaitis27M-ORMOR94.11000.5977420o185-195-195null1857E105115120null120305210230245null245550328.74328.7412-M-OR-1003nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Christian Torley29M-ORMOR90.981000.6082314o217.5230-240null2306C145-152.5-152.5null145375227.5240250null250625380.13380.1311-M-OR-1005nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Frank Huskisson29M-ORMOR119.941250.5515718i290-305-305null2907C175-185-190null175465300320-335null320785432.93432.9311-M-OR-1255nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier

GPC VIC States

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Dayna Northrope23F-ORFOR48481.179null21107.5115120null1200a47.552.5-55null52.5172.5110117.5122.5130.5122.5295347.81347.8111-F-OR-485nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Amy Zagami28F-ORFOR54.1561.0732null22102.5110117.5null117.50a5557.560null60177.5112.5122.5130null130307.5330.01330.0111-F-OR-565nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Tiffany Cole25F-ORFOR6767.50.9049null20125140145null1452b7582.5-85null82.5227.5160180187.5null187.5415375.53375.5311-F-OR-67.55nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Mariam Rahufi23F-ORFOR66.467.50.9113null20127.5132.5140null140-177.582.587.5null87.5227.5155172.5-185null172.5400364.52364.5212-F-OR-67.53nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Rachael Farrell24F-ORFOR73.6750.8468null16185200205null2051a95-105-105null95300185195-200null195495419.17419.1711-F-OR-755nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Casey Witkamp28F-ORFOR81.582.50.7925null17120130140null1402c6067.572.5null72.5212.5140150160null160372.5295.21295.2111-F-OR-82.55nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Tanesha Richter28F-ORFOR88.1900.7565null21150160165null1650d-67.5-7070null70235135142.5150null150385291.23291.2311-F-OR-905nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Danielle Cox36F-ORFOR1061100.7003null19190205-212.5null2050b72.577.580null80285155-165-170null155440308.13308.1311-F-OR-1105nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Alana Hosleng30F-ORFOR94.41100.7324null17140155160null1601a7075-77.5null75235120135150null150385281.95281.9512-F-OR-1103nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Aaron Prasad24M-ORMOR81.382.50.6508null15205-215215null2153c150-155-157.5null150365-270275280null280645419.77419.7711-M-OR-82.55nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Billy Feron34M-ORMOR88.6900.6173null16240252.5262.5null262.53B137.5145150null150412.5230-250-250null230642.5396.62396.6211-M-OR-905nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Matt Thomas36M-ORMOR89.9900.6143null16205220227.5null227.53A120130-135null130357.5240260272.5null272.5630386.98386.9812-M-OR-903nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Alister McMurray19M-ORMOR87.4900.6222null17190210220null2204D115122.5127.5null127.5347.5200220235null235582.5362.4362.413-M-OR-901nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Nikita Nethsinghe22M-ORMOR97.11000.5889null17240260-270null2606A-155162.5-170null162.5422.5245265277.5null277.5700412.2412.211-M-OR-1005nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Caleb Podhawzy37M-ORMOR98.71000.5846null16225240250null2504C145152.5-160null152.5402.5227.5245257.5null257.5660385.8385.812-M-OR-1003nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Lachlan Taylor22M-ORMOR97.81000.587null11-210-220220null2205C117.5125130null130350212.5230240null240590346.3346.313-M-OR-1001nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Matthew Smart27M-ORMOR97.71000.5872null15175187.5195null1953B95100102.5null102.5297.5200-212.5-212.5null200497.5292.11292.1114-M-OR-1000nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Patrick Nachar20M-ORMOR93.31000.6003null18245260-272.5null2602C152.51600null160420000null0000100nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Harley Hughes27M-ORMOR108.81100.5643null14i295310320null3204A165-175-175null165485295-315-315null295780440.12440.1211-M-OR-1105nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Julian Anceschi40M-ORMOR108.31100.565null14260275295null2953A170-180182.5null182.5477.5250270290null290767.5433.64433.6412-M-OR-1103nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Remy Burns20M-ORMOR103.81100.573null14265-282.5282.5null282.52D160167.5-172.5null167.5450245265-275null265715409.66409.6613-M-OR-1101nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Steven Brown60M-ORMOR109.81100.5628null18280300312.5null312.53A130135-140null135447.5245265-280null265712.5400.96537.2914-M-OR-1100nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Brenden Skrnjug23M-ORMOR107.61100.5661null15255275-285null2752B135140-145null140415250-270-270null250665376.46376.4615-M-OR-1100nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Igor Bahtjak22M-ORMOR106.51100.568null17210220nullnull2204A130145157.5null157.5377.5230240250null250627.5356.39356.3916-M-OR-1100nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Aredin Lumanovski23M-ORMOR107.81100.5658null14190205215null2155A125140-145null140355210230-245null230585330.99330.9917-M-OR-1100nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Anthony Krznar27M-ORMOR1251250.5454null14i380405-420null4054D220230235null235640330-370-370null330970529.04529.0411-M-OR-1255nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Laird Ross30M-ORMOR115.51250.5557null16332.5365nullnull3653D210220230null2305952753050null305900500.09500.0912-M-OR-1253nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Jonothan Garfalo34M-ORMOR117.51250.5535null14250nullnullnull2505A177.5192.5200null200450280300-310null300750415.13415.1313-M-OR-1251nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Stephen McMurray60M-ORMOR120.51250.5505null18i245265285null2854E150160170null170455200210-240null210665366.05490.5114-M-OR-1250nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Danny Uini29M-ORMOR137.41400.5333null11i290310330null3306A172.5182.5-190null182.5512.5295315-330null315827.5441.31441.3111-M-OR-1405nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Tom Wallder32M-ORMOR1381400.5328null10280295-310null2955D190200-205null200495280305-312.5null305800426.24426.2412-M-OR-1403nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Adam Daldry32M-ORMOR151.4SHW0.5221null14345365-380null3654C217.5227.5232.5null232.5597.5280302.5320null320917.5478.98478.9811-M-OR-SHW5nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Aaron Answer19M-ORMOR169SHW0.5098null13200210220null2207A120130-135null130350190200210null210560285.5285.512-M-OR-SHW3nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States

GPC Nationals Qualifier

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Nicole FARRELL30F-ORFOR54.3561.07017😯150-160160null1604C6067.5-72.5null67.5227.5160167.5-172.5null167.5395422.69422.6911-F-OR-565nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Ebony PICKWELL18F-ORFOR59.8600.99036😯132.5137.5-142.5null137.54C6065-70null65202.5125130135null135337.5334.23334.2311-F-OR-605nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Bree WOLF30F-ORFOR66.767.50.9081810O-130130140null1405C5000null50190130-145-145null130320290.58290.5813-F-OR-67.51nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Natalie KORMUSHOFF30F-ORFOR67.267.50.902849O142.5152.5157.5null157.54D808587.5null87.5245155162.5167.5null167.5412.5372.41372.4112-F-OR-67.53nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Bec GILES34F-ORFOR66.567.50.910219O150160167.5null167.54C95100-105null100267.5160170177.5null177.5445405.04405.0411-F-OR-67.55nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Ann WALKER30F-ORFOR72.9750.8523210O100110115null1155B6065-67.5null65180120135145null14532527727713-F-OR-751nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Cassandra AVERY22F-ORFOR72.1750.858759O122.5127.5-130null127.54C57.562.5-67.5null62.5190142.5152.5160null160350300.55300.5512-F-OR-753nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Abbie SMITH27F-ORFOR71750.86793😯140150160null1605C657072.5null72.5232.5150162.5167.5null167.5400347.14347.1411-F-OR-755nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Kaya HITA21F-ORFOR103.61100.7062910O152.5-157.5-157.5null152.54D606570null70222.5140147.5-155null147.5370261.28261.2811-F-OR-1105nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Tyler LYON23M-ORMOR73.7750.69761114O-160-170-170null08D-110110120null1200175195210null210000100nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Declan McMENZ18M-ORMOR73.5750.699714O180-190190null1908D110-115-115null110300205210-217.5null210510356.49356.4911-M-OR-755nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Shaun MORABITO33M-ORMOR99.31000.5831813I215235245null2457D150160165null165410215235-250null235645376.07376.0711-M-OR-1005nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
James HUGHES37M-ORMOR108.51100.5647314O240260-265null2607D125-130-130null125385232.5250-255null250635358.58358.5814-M-OR-1100nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Brock RIDSDALE30M-ORMOR108.81100.5643413O300320330null3307C185-195195null195525270285-300null285810457.04457.0411-M-OR-1105nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Braydn VIT24M-ORMOR106.11100.5687618I-285285-305null2859C175185192.5null192.5477.5260285-300null285762.5433.6433.613-M-OR-1101nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Raido RUVEN32M-ORMOR108.81100.5643114O3103250null3258D160165-170null165490-2802800null280770434.47434.4712-M-OR-1103nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Israel HAEHAE35M-ORMOR1221250.5489517I260280300null3008C170180-185null180480250260-270null260740406.15406.1511-M-OR-1255nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Lachlan BREEN30M-ORMOR124.81250.5457917I250267.5275null2759D165172.5-177.5null172.5447.5250270-290null270717.5391.5391.512-M-OR-1253nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Blane ROBERTSON49M-ORMOR127.11400.54331011I-3103100null3109B-170170180null180490-300300-310null300790429.17477.6611-M-OR-1405nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Kaine SHEPHARD36M-ORMOR168.5SHW0.5102217I365-385385null3859D180195200null2005852702950null295880448.95448.9511-M-OR-SHW5nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier

GPC Western Classic

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sheree Trollip29F-ORFOR55561.0591nullnull110115120nullnullnull62.565-70nullnullnull140147.5152.5nullnull337.5357.5357.45null1-F-OR-56nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Tien Doan18F-ORFOR55.35561.0537nullnull122.5130132.5nullnullnull-60-6565-66nullnull122.5132.5137.5-142.5null335nullnullnull2-F-OR-56nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Julia Nicolson33F-ORFOR55.95561.0446nullnull115125-130nullnullnull50-55-55nullnullnull6000nullnull235nullnullnull3-F-OR-56nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Michelle Hewlett35F-ORFOR59.8600.9903nullnull160170175nullnullnull95100-102.5nullnullnull172.5-182.5185nullnull460455.5455.54null1-F-OR-60nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Clare Clarke37F-ORFOR59.85600.9896nullnull135-150-150nullnullnull7075-80nullnullnull150160167.5nullnull377.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-60nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Anne-Elise Soriano31F-ORFOR59.95600.98825nullnull90100110nullnullnull5055-60nullnullnull115125130nullnull295nullnullnull3-F-OR-60nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Bianca Tipper45F-ORFOR63.267.50.94745nullnull115122.5130nullnullnull57.562.565nullnullnull135140142.5nullnull337.5319.8337.35null1-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Tegan Rushton29F-ORFOR62.4567.50.9565nullnull100110-120nullnullnull-60-6060nullnullnull140147.5152.5nullnull322.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Kirsten Rogerson22F-ORFOR66.667.50.90915nullnull100110-115nullnullnull404547.5nullnullnull130140147.5nullnull305nullnullnull3-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Jessica Day36F-ORFOR74.45750.84027nullnull170-180-185nullnullnull105-112.5-112.5nullnullnull195210217.5nullnull492.5413.8413.83null1-F-OR-75nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Emma Hall22F-ORFOR74.95750.83647nullnull157.5-170170nullnullnull9092.5-96nullnullnull170180187.5nullnull450nullnullnull2-F-OR-75nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Rebecca Ramsay35F-ORFOR73.85750.84485nullnull147.5152.5157.5nullnullnull75-80-80nullnullnull165175180nullnull412.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-75nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Liz Ramage40F-ORFOR68.75750.8876nullnull-125130140nullnullnull6065-70nullnullnull160170180nullnull385nullnullnull4-F-OR-75nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Faye Sheridan36F-ORFOR74.95750.83647nullnull127.5135-140nullnullnull6062.565nullnullnull147.5155160nullnull360nullnullnull5-F-OR-75nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Elise Burrows39F-ORFOR72.55750.8551nullnull-105105112.5nullnullnull52.557.5-62.5nullnullnull132.5137.5142.5nullnull312.5nullnullnull6-F-OR-75nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Connie Foster-Hall29F-ORFOR74.95750.83647nullnull8092.5-100nullnullnull4550-52.5nullnullnull130140-145nullnull282.5nullnullnull7-F-OR-75nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Hayley Rose Hawkey14F-ORFOR70.45750.87257nullnull6572.5-82.5nullnullnull3035-40nullnullnull708090nullnull197.5nullnullnull8-F-OR-75nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Kat Becker37F-ORFOR81.2582.50.794nullnull220-2400nullnullnull100-1100nullnullnull200220-237.5nullnull540428.8428.76null1-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Megan Clark37F-ORFOR82.0582.50.78917nullnull140150-165nullnullnull9095100nullnullnull180190200nullnull450nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Sally McBrydie38F-ORFOR81.0582.50.79525nullnull142.5155165nullnullnull657072.5nullnullnull155170180nullnull417.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Megan Kinslow27F-ORFOR80.9582.50.79585nullnull130140145nullnullnull65-70-70nullnullnull147.5157.5165nullnull375nullnullnull4-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Alison Craven40F-ORFOR78.6582.50.8105nullnull132.5142.5147.5nullnullnull72.577.582.583nullnull132.5142.5-150nullnull372.5nullnullnull5-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Tenielle Burger34F-ORFOR82.482.50.7871nullnull-115115-130nullnullnull57.5-62.562.5nullnullnull130140-145nullnull317.5nullnullnull6-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Amy Hapgood29F-ORFOR89.9900.74785nullnull177.5-190190nullnullnull112.5120-125nullnullnull185-200210nullnull520388.9388.88null1-F-OR-90nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Freda Papalia43F-ORFOR89.15900.75137nullnull140150155nullnullnull67.572.575nullnullnull160170-175nullnull400nullnullnull2-F-OR-90nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Irena Pannacchione37F-ORFOR89.75900.7485nullnull125132.5140nullnullnull72.58085nullnullnull142.5152.5157.5nullnull382.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-90nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Jessica Douglas21F-ORFOR94.61100.7317nullnull95105110nullnullnull50-57.5-57.5nullnullnull125140-150nullnull300219.5219.51null1-F-OR-110nullnullPL30-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Yianni Magoulias29M-ORMOR67.467.50.74935nullnull230240245nullnullnull130140-145nullnullnull270290-310.5nullnull675505.8505.81null1-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Vinh Nguyen26M-ORMOR66.267.50.76095nullnull160170175nullnullnull112.5117.5122.5nullnullnull192.5202.5210nullnull507.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Tobias Gillett25M-ORMOR67.0567.50.75267nullnull145157.5165nullnullnull9095-100nullnullnull190210227.5nullnull487.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Troy Abbott34M-ORMOR74.5750.69195nullnull195210215nullnullnull112.5117.5120nullnullnull200215220nullnull555384384.03null1-M-OR-75nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Ahmed Hulameh38M-ORMOR81.6582.50.648975nullnull275287.5-295nullnullnull152.5157.5162.5nullnullnull290302.5-310nullnull752.5488.4488.35null1-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Brian Cook26M-ORMOR82.4582.50.64485nullnull257.5-280-285nullnullnull150157.5165nullnullnull260295-332.5nullnull717.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Steve Loftus31M-ORMOR82.382.50.6456nullnull212.5220-227.5nullnullnull155-167.5-167.5nullnullnull-255255-260nullnull630nullnullnull3-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Josh Woodham23M-ORMOR88.9900.61605nullnull230250270nullnullnull145162.5175nullnullnull245-270-270nullnull690425.1425.07null1-M-OR-90nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Morgan McChesney33M-ORMOR90900.61185nullnull222.5240250nullnullnull127.5135140nullnullnull240257.5-262.5nullnull647.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-90nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Damion Le-Cocq28M-ORMOR89.25900.614725nullnull222.5237.5-245nullnullnull132.5140145nullnullnull232.5252.5262.5nullnull645nullnullnull3-M-OR-90nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Jakob Parr20M-ORMOR89.4900.61415nullnull252.5-272.5272.5nullnullnull115125-130nullnullnull232.5-252.5-252.5nullnull630nullnullnull4-M-OR-90nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Mitchell Gardiner31M-ORMOR89.4900.61415nullnull230237.5250nullnullnull-125125-130nullnullnull235250-272.5nullnull625nullnullnull5-M-OR-90nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Ryan Van Nellestyn28M-ORMOR87.85900.6203nullnull205217.5225nullnullnull120130137.5nullnullnull217.5235247.5nullnull610nullnullnull6-M-OR-90nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Elliot Burton30M-ORMOR89.5900.61375nullnull187.5192.5200nullnullnull115122.5-127.5nullnullnull220232.5-237.5nullnull555nullnullnull7-M-OR-90nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Peter Mclernon69M-ORMOR82.75900.64355nullnull145152.5162.5nullnullnull92.5100-102.5nullnullnull160170180nullnull442.5nullnullnull8-M-OR-90nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Dan Maddock27M-ORMOR98.91000.58405nullnull270285300nullnullnull160172.50nullnullnull270-287.5287.5nullnull760443.9443.88null1-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Jack Knowles24M-ORMOR99.251000.583175nullnull275-290290nullnullnull185195200nullnullnull255265270nullnull760nullnullnull2-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Jarrod Cavanagh31M-ORMOR96.151000.591525nullnull285302.5-307.5nullnullnull175185-187.5nullnullnull270-280-280nullnull757.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Dan Rucci472M-ORMOR97.251000.5884nullnull200215220nullnullnull140152.5-160nullnullnull210220227.5nullnull600nullnullnull4-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
AJ Smith33M-ORMOR94.61000.59615nullnull140155170nullnullnull100110120nullnullnull100150200nullnull490nullnullnull5-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Guy Merewether65M-ORMOR93.451000.5998nullnull80-90100nullnullnull95100106nullnullnull125140150nullnull355nullnullnull6-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Joel McCaughan32M-ORMOR105.61100.56955nullnull280300315nullnullnull190202.5210nullnullnull2752900nullnull815464.2464.18null1-M-OR-110nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Charlie Catahno30M-ORMOR106.51100.56795nullnull222.5240247.5nullnullnull145157.5162.5nullnullnull-250265272.5nullnull682.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-110nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Jamie Gaymer24M-ORMOR109.11100.563875nullnull230247.5255nullnullnull137.5150155nullnullnull240260270nullnull680nullnullnull3-M-OR-110nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Alexander Greaves23M-ORMOR108.51100.5647nullnull215-225225nullnullnull120125127.5nullnullnull265280-285nullnull632.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-110nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Nathan Campbell36M-ORMOR106.91100.567375nullnull200210220nullnullnull110125-135nullnullnull240260270nullnull615nullnullnull5-M-OR-110nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Kristopher Sheppard30M-ORMOR1091100.564nullnull-175190205nullnullnull145-155-155nullnullnull190205230nullnull580nullnullnull6-M-OR-110nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Jacob Harris25M-ORMOR105.71100.569475nullnull195210220nullnullnull120125130nullnullnull185-200200nullnull550nullnullnull7-M-OR-110nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Isaac Stone20M-ORMOR101.81100.5772nullnull155167.5172.5nullnullnull97.5105110nullnullnull190202.5-205nullnull485nullnullnull8-M-OR-110nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Blake Camilleri30M-ORMOR124.21250.54635nullnull245262.5275nullnullnull180190-200nullnullnull290320-335nullnull785428.9428.88null1-M-OR-125nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Josh Perry22M-ORMOR1111250.5611nullnull245265280nullnullnull180192.5-200nullnullnull265285-300nullnull757.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-125nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Matthew Brenton32M-ORMOR123.91250.54675nullnull240250265nullnullnull170-177.5-177.5nullnullnull230250262.5nullnull697.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-125nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Benjamin Marsh36M-ORMOR111.81250.56005nullnull195205-212.5nullnullnull125130-135nullnullnull225235-240nullnull570nullnullnull4-M-OR-125nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Alex Biasin53M-ORMOR123.31250.54745nullnull180200-215nullnullnull115122.5130nullnullnull180200220nullnull550nullnullnull5-M-OR-125nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Sean Hood38M-ORMOR124.21250.54635nullnull190-200-200nullnullnull100110115nullnullnull185195-205nullnull500nullnullnull6-M-OR-125nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Ben Haines45M-ORMOR81.6582.50.648975nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull115125135nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull135nullnullnull4-M-OR-82.5-BEnullnullBP31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Gavin Stockil35M-ORMOR122.11250.54875nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull190200210nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull210115.2115.24null1-M-OR-125-BEnullnullBP31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic
Neville Trollip58M-OEMOE115.31250.55585nullnull210220nullnullnullnull125-135135nullnullnull75nullnullnullnull430239308.57null1-M-OE-125nullnullPL31-Jan-21GPC Western Classic