Monthly Archives

February 2021

GPC Simm City Nationals Qualifier

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Jessica Bowie28F-ORFOR47.58481.186558o115-120-120null1152A-6060-62.5null60175137.5145150null150325385.61385.6111-F-OR-485nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Jessica Ebbs16F-ORFOR74.52750.8399612o120127.5135null1354C5055-60null55190125135142.5null142.5332.5279.27279.2711-F-OR-755nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Zoe Raymond27F-ORFOR80.682.50.798108o-130-130130null1303D657075null75205130145152.5null152.5357.5285.29285.2911-F-OR-82.55nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Lydia Hantke43F-ORFOR98.61100.7196912i-1651650null1653A102.500null102.5267.5-2302300null230497.5357.98369.0711-F-OR-1105nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Heath Ryan46M-ORMOR74.7750.6906212o210220-225null2205B140-147.5-147.5null140360220232.5-240null232.5592.5409.1843711-M-OR-755nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Nicholas Wilson29M-ORMOR86.9900.6265811i2652850null2854c145155160null160445255275285null285730457.35457.3511-M-OR-905nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Dwaine Jones45M-ORMOR95.481000.5935115o135145152.5null152.57D7585-92.5null85237.5165177.5185null185422.5250.73264.5213-M-OR-1001nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Jason Grybaitis27M-ORMOR94.11000.5977420o185-195-195null1857E105115120null120305210230245null245550328.74328.7412-M-OR-1003nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Christian Torley29M-ORMOR90.981000.6082314o217.5230-240null2306C145-152.5-152.5null145375227.5240250null250625380.13380.1311-M-OR-1005nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier
Frank Huskisson29M-ORMOR119.941250.5515718i290-305-305null2907C175-185-190null175465300320-335null320785432.93432.9311-M-OR-1255nullPL21-Feb-21GPC SC Nats Qualifier

GPC VIC States

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Dayna Northrope23F-ORFOR48481.179null21107.5115120null1200a47.552.5-55null52.5172.5110117.5122.5130.5122.5295347.81347.8111-F-OR-485nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Amy Zagami28F-ORFOR54.1561.0732null22102.5110117.5null117.50a5557.560null60177.5112.5122.5130null130307.5330.01330.0111-F-OR-565nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Tiffany Cole25F-ORFOR6767.50.9049null20125140145null1452b7582.5-85null82.5227.5160180187.5null187.5415375.53375.5311-F-OR-67.55nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Mariam Rahufi23F-ORFOR66.467.50.9113null20127.5132.5140null140-177.582.587.5null87.5227.5155172.5-185null172.5400364.52364.5212-F-OR-67.53nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Rachael Farrell24F-ORFOR73.6750.8468null16185200205null2051a95-105-105null95300185195-200null195495419.17419.1711-F-OR-755nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Casey Witkamp28F-ORFOR81.582.50.7925null17120130140null1402c6067.572.5null72.5212.5140150160null160372.5295.21295.2111-F-OR-82.55nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Tanesha Richter28F-ORFOR88.1900.7565null21150160165null1650d-67.5-7070null70235135142.5150null150385291.23291.2311-F-OR-905nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Danielle Cox36F-ORFOR1061100.7003null19190205-212.5null2050b72.577.580null80285155-165-170null155440308.13308.1311-F-OR-1105nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Alana Hosleng30F-ORFOR94.41100.7324null17140155160null1601a7075-77.5null75235120135150null150385281.95281.9512-F-OR-1103nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Aaron Prasad24M-ORMOR81.382.50.6508null15205-215215null2153c150-155-157.5null150365-270275280null280645419.77419.7711-M-OR-82.55nullPL20-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Billy Feron34M-ORMOR88.6900.6173null16240252.5262.5null262.53B137.5145150null150412.5230-250-250null230642.5396.62396.6211-M-OR-905nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Matt Thomas36M-ORMOR89.9900.6143null16205220227.5null227.53A120130-135null130357.5240260272.5null272.5630386.98386.9812-M-OR-903nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Alister McMurray19M-ORMOR87.4900.6222null17190210220null2204D115122.5127.5null127.5347.5200220235null235582.5362.4362.413-M-OR-901nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Nikita Nethsinghe22M-ORMOR97.11000.5889null17240260-270null2606A-155162.5-170null162.5422.5245265277.5null277.5700412.2412.211-M-OR-1005nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Caleb Podhawzy37M-ORMOR98.71000.5846null16225240250null2504C145152.5-160null152.5402.5227.5245257.5null257.5660385.8385.812-M-OR-1003nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Lachlan Taylor22M-ORMOR97.81000.587null11-210-220220null2205C117.5125130null130350212.5230240null240590346.3346.313-M-OR-1001nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Matthew Smart27M-ORMOR97.71000.5872null15175187.5195null1953B95100102.5null102.5297.5200-212.5-212.5null200497.5292.11292.1114-M-OR-1000nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Patrick Nachar20M-ORMOR93.31000.6003null18245260-272.5null2602C152.51600null160420000null0000100nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Harley Hughes27M-ORMOR108.81100.5643null14i295310320null3204A165-175-175null165485295-315-315null295780440.12440.1211-M-OR-1105nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Julian Anceschi40M-ORMOR108.31100.565null14260275295null2953A170-180182.5null182.5477.5250270290null290767.5433.64433.6412-M-OR-1103nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Remy Burns20M-ORMOR103.81100.573null14265-282.5282.5null282.52D160167.5-172.5null167.5450245265-275null265715409.66409.6613-M-OR-1101nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Steven Brown60M-ORMOR109.81100.5628null18280300312.5null312.53A130135-140null135447.5245265-280null265712.5400.96537.2914-M-OR-1100nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Brenden Skrnjug23M-ORMOR107.61100.5661null15255275-285null2752B135140-145null140415250-270-270null250665376.46376.4615-M-OR-1100nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Igor Bahtjak22M-ORMOR106.51100.568null17210220nullnull2204A130145157.5null157.5377.5230240250null250627.5356.39356.3916-M-OR-1100nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Aredin Lumanovski23M-ORMOR107.81100.5658null14190205215null2155A125140-145null140355210230-245null230585330.99330.9917-M-OR-1100nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Anthony Krznar27M-ORMOR1251250.5454null14i380405-420null4054D220230235null235640330-370-370null330970529.04529.0411-M-OR-1255nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Laird Ross30M-ORMOR115.51250.5557null16332.5365nullnull3653D210220230null2305952753050null305900500.09500.0912-M-OR-1253nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Jonothan Garfalo34M-ORMOR117.51250.5535null14250nullnullnull2505A177.5192.5200null200450280300-310null300750415.13415.1313-M-OR-1251nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Stephen McMurray60M-ORMOR120.51250.5505null18i245265285null2854E150160170null170455200210-240null210665366.05490.5114-M-OR-1250nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Danny Uini29M-ORMOR137.41400.5333null11i290310330null3306A172.5182.5-190null182.5512.5295315-330null315827.5441.31441.3111-M-OR-1405nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Tom Wallder32M-ORMOR1381400.5328null10280295-310null2955D190200-205null200495280305-312.5null305800426.24426.2412-M-OR-1403nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Adam Daldry32M-ORMOR151.4SHW0.5221null14345365-380null3654C217.5227.5232.5null232.5597.5280302.5320null320917.5478.98478.9811-M-OR-SHW5nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States
Aaron Answer19M-ORMOR169SHW0.5098null13200210220null2207A120130-135null130350190200210null210560285.5285.512-M-OR-SHW3nullPL21-Feb-21GPC VIC States

GPC Nationals Qualifier

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Nicole FARRELL30F-ORFOR54.3561.07017😯150-160160null1604C6067.5-72.5null67.5227.5160167.5-172.5null167.5395422.69422.6911-F-OR-565nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Ebony PICKWELL18F-ORFOR59.8600.99036😯132.5137.5-142.5null137.54C6065-70null65202.5125130135null135337.5334.23334.2311-F-OR-605nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Bree WOLF30F-ORFOR66.767.50.9081810O-130130140null1405C5000null50190130-145-145null130320290.58290.5813-F-OR-67.51nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Natalie KORMUSHOFF30F-ORFOR67.267.50.902849O142.5152.5157.5null157.54D808587.5null87.5245155162.5167.5null167.5412.5372.41372.4112-F-OR-67.53nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Bec GILES34F-ORFOR66.567.50.910219O150160167.5null167.54C95100-105null100267.5160170177.5null177.5445405.04405.0411-F-OR-67.55nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Ann WALKER30F-ORFOR72.9750.8523210O100110115null1155B6065-67.5null65180120135145null14532527727713-F-OR-751nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Cassandra AVERY22F-ORFOR72.1750.858759O122.5127.5-130null127.54C57.562.5-67.5null62.5190142.5152.5160null160350300.55300.5512-F-OR-753nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Abbie SMITH27F-ORFOR71750.86793😯140150160null1605C657072.5null72.5232.5150162.5167.5null167.5400347.14347.1411-F-OR-755nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Kaya HITA21F-ORFOR103.61100.7062910O152.5-157.5-157.5null152.54D606570null70222.5140147.5-155null147.5370261.28261.2811-F-OR-1105nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Tyler LYON23M-ORMOR73.7750.69761114O-160-170-170null08D-110110120null1200175195210null210000100nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Declan McMENZ18M-ORMOR73.5750.699714O180-190190null1908D110-115-115null110300205210-217.5null210510356.49356.4911-M-OR-755nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Shaun MORABITO33M-ORMOR99.31000.5831813I215235245null2457D150160165null165410215235-250null235645376.07376.0711-M-OR-1005nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
James HUGHES37M-ORMOR108.51100.5647314O240260-265null2607D125-130-130null125385232.5250-255null250635358.58358.5814-M-OR-1100nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Brock RIDSDALE30M-ORMOR108.81100.5643413O300320330null3307C185-195195null195525270285-300null285810457.04457.0411-M-OR-1105nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Braydn VIT24M-ORMOR106.11100.5687618I-285285-305null2859C175185192.5null192.5477.5260285-300null285762.5433.6433.613-M-OR-1101nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Raido RUVEN32M-ORMOR108.81100.5643114O3103250null3258D160165-170null165490-2802800null280770434.47434.4712-M-OR-1103nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Israel HAEHAE35M-ORMOR1221250.5489517I260280300null3008C170180-185null180480250260-270null260740406.15406.1511-M-OR-1255nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Lachlan BREEN30M-ORMOR124.81250.5457917I250267.5275null2759D165172.5-177.5null172.5447.5250270-290null270717.5391.5391.512-M-OR-1253nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Blane ROBERTSON49M-ORMOR127.11400.54331011I-3103100null3109B-170170180null180490-300300-310null300790429.17477.6611-M-OR-1405nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier
Kaine SHEPHARD36M-ORMOR168.5SHW0.5102217I365-385385null3859D180195200null2005852702950null295880448.95448.9511-M-OR-SHW5nullPL07-Feb-21GPC National Qualifier