Monthly Archives

March 2021

GPC ACT States

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Paula Mitchell23F-ORFOR65.167.5nullnullnull110120130null130null607077.5null77.5207.5110120127.5null127.5335nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Stephanie Pearce28F-ORFOR71.975nullnullnull90100105null105null57.5-62.565null65170125135142.5null142.5312.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Medina Hajdarevic21F-ORFOR77.782.5nullnullnull160170-180null170null8590-92.5null90260170180-190null180440nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Corinne Ness33F-ORFOR76.382.5nullnullnull82.590100null100null62.567.5-72.5null67.5167.5120130-140null130297.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Elizabeth Knowler45F-ORFOR96.5110nullnullnull130140-150null140null556065null65205130140150null150355nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Adela Greenbaum27F-ORFOR130.1110+nullnullnull152.5165172.5null172.5null2500null25197.5150165172.5null172.5370nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Matt Pearce26M-ORMOR74.975nullnullnull195-205-205null195null120127.5132.5null132.5327.5250265275null275602.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Brett Woodford39M-ORMOR73.475nullnullnull157.5167.5-175null167.5null-90-95-95null0167.5225-235-235null2250nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Ashley Mills26M-ORMOR81.482.5nullnullnull215-225225null225null100105-110null105330220230240null240570nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Josh Martin32M-ORMOR7982.5nullnullnull182.5195200null200null102.5112.5120null120320185195207.5null207.5527.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Andrew Fatale48M-ORMOR82.582.5nullnullnull140150162.5null162.5null105110115null115277.5150162.5170null170447.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Jack sawyer20M-ORMOR89.990nullnullnull190215225null225null135145-150null145370240260-270null260630nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Josiah Poyitt33M-ORMOR87.790nullnullnull180190-200null190null120127.5132.5null132.5322.5200-215-220null200522.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Damian Holloway39M-ORMOR88.690nullnullnull150165175null175null110120-130null120295200-215220null220515nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Ashley Morosin26M-ORMOR99.8100nullnullnull265285300null300null180190-195null190490270290-310null290780nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Scott Wright32M-ORMOR99100nullnullnull210230240null240null155165175null175415255-265265null265680nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Dean Pascoe42M-ORMOR106.5110nullnullnull230245252.5null252.5null135145152.5null152.5405230250262.5null262.5667.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Jamie Humble17M-ORMOR107.9110nullnullnull140170180null180null90110-120null110290160180200null200490nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Toby Downing24M-ORMOR136140nullnullnull-250255275null275null145155162.5null162.5437.5255270275null275712.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Anthony Tenikoff24M-ORMOR80.982.5nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull152.5157.5-165null157.50nullnullnullnullnull157.5nullnullnullnullnullnullBP28-Mar-21GPC ACT States

GPC Hunter Classic

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sonia Muller48F-ORFOR64.267.50.9358228O95-105-110null953B52.557.560null60155105115-122.5null115270252.65277.1612-F-OR-67.53nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Donna White46F-ORFOR74.1750.8429325O110120-127.5null1206A5560-65null60180155-165-165null155335282.37301.5711-F-OR-755nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Danielle Frigerio24F-ORFOR6767.50.9049126O162.5172.5180null1807A77.582.5-87.5null82.5262.5185200-207.5null200462.5418.52418.5211-F-OR-67.55nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Dean Thompson22M-ORMOR79.582.50.66061021O-170175-182.5null1756A110120-130null120295180190-200null190485320.39320.3913-M-OR-82.51nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Leon Ryder27M-ORMOR7982.50.66351324O175-1850null1756C100105-110null105280200217.5225null225505335.07335.0712-M-OR-82.53nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Jack Towsey23M-ORMOR99.51000.5826624O190207.5215null2157C120127.5132.5null132.5347.5215227.5-237.5null227.5575334.97334.9712-M-OR-1003nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Rhys Bartholomew30M-ORMOR88.2900.61891419180200-207.5null2008D951050null105305215235250null250555343.46343.4613-M-OR-901nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Jack Kelly19M-ORMOR89.3900.61463021O200210225null22510D135145150null150375220230-237.5null230605371.8371.812-M-OR-903nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Josh Day21M-ORMOR89.3900.6146424I2552750null2754C120127.5132.5null132.5407.5230245-255null245652.5400.99400.9911-M-OR-905nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Hayden Reid27M-ORMOR78.682.50.6659926O247.5262.5-272.5null262.54A125132.5-140null132.5395245260-272.5null260655436.13436.1311-M-OR-82.55nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Andrew Dorwick30M-ORMOR97.91000.58811521O302.5-317.5-317.5null302.58C152.5162.5170null170472.5295310315null315787.5463.09463.0911-M-OR-1005nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Dan Buckler42M-ORMOR132.21400.5382719I275300-310null3009A160170-175null170470260280295306295765411.68419.9211-M-OR-1405nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Jason Callan40M-ORMOR124.41250.54621124I255-270270null2707A130137.5-145null137.5407.5220240-260null240647.5353.63353.6311-M-OR-1255nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Max Strachan39M-ORMOR107.51100.56631218I240255-270null2558C160-165-165null160415270285-300null285700396.41396.4112-M-OR-1103nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Dylan McDonald37M-ORMOR109.51100.5632522I265285300null3007C160-170170null170470280310330null330800450.56450.5611-M-OR-1105nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Stuart Mckelvey34M-ORMOR104.51100.571616nullnullnullnullnull08A170-1800null1700nullnullnullnull017000100nullBP28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Brad Lloyd-Jones25M-OEMOE107.91100.5664820I240265275null2759D200215225null225500240265-275null265765433.3433.311-M-OE-1105nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic

GPC Mackay National Qualifier

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Maddison Nobes21F-ORFOR71.1750.867819o100-105-105null1002A5560-65null60160100107.5117.5null117.5277.5240.59240.5911-F-OR-755nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Suni Hahngra34F-ORFOR51.1521.123917o90-92.5-92.5null90OA-4545-50null45135105112.5117.5null117.5252.5283.56283.5612-F-OR-523nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Trudy McMillan57F-ORFOR58.6601.00652924o85-87.587.5null87.52C4042.545null45132.5105112.5-120null112.5245246.59312.6812-F-OR-603nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Samara Elmer17F-ORFOR81.582.50.79252728o90-9595null952D47.55052.5null52.5147.5112.5120-125null120267.5211.99211.9911-F-OR-82.55nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Tracy Adams55F-ORFOR65.367.50.92331916o107.5115120null120-1C5055-57.5null55175117.5125-130null125300276.98339.2914-F-OR-67.50nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Krystal Healy27F-ORFOR65.267.50.92442421o125132.5135null1353B-6570-72.5null70205120127.5-132.5null127.5332.5307.36307.3612-F-OR-67.53nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Helen Williams48F-ORFOR63.967.50.93922523o90-95-95null903B50-5555null55145120130-132.5null130275258.28283.3315-F-OR-67.50nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Celese Heward37F-ORFOR65.167.50.92552021o95102.5107.5null107.52C-6065-67.5null65172.5122.5127.5132.5null132.5305282.28282.2813-F-OR-67.51nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Amy McGarity32F-ORFOR51.5521.11611418o125132.5140null140-1A57.562.567.5null67.5207.5125135140null140347.5387.84387.8411-F-OR-525nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Pat Widdup48F-ORFOR55561.05912219o122.500null122.52B6062.50null62.5185125132.50null132.5317.5336.26368.8812-F-OR-563nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Wiktoria Alexandersson29F-ORFOR55.1561.0575318o135147.5-155null147.5-1A8590-96null90237.5130140-147.5null140377.5399.21399.2111-F-OR-565nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Emily Furness31F-ORFOR58.5601.00793619o117.5125130null1302A-67.5-72.572.5null72.5202.5145150-155null150352.5355.28355.2811-F-OR-605nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Greer Mason31F-ORFOR65.267.50.92443523o145-160160null160OC657072.5null72.5232.5150160167.5null167.5400369.76369.7611-F-OR-67.55nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Holly Gibb33F-ORFOR129.6SHW0.66622825o180190-200null1903D95100-105null100290-180180-190null180470313.11313.1111-F-OR-SHW5nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Suzie Maude45F-ORFOR108.31100.6954017o21000null210-1C9000null9030020000null200500347.5366.6111-F-OR-1105nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Lochlan Horstman14M-ORMOR107.91100.5664725o8592.5102.5null102.54C100107.5-110null107.5210160170180-192.5180390220.9220.913-M-OR-1101nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Lachlann Cocco15M-ORMOR94.31000.59713225o165175-180null1754C105110-115null110285170175-180null175460274.67274.6716-M-OR-1000nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Ian Neil68M-ORMOR92.11000.6043624o172.5180185null1851C132.5135137.5null137.5322.5195197.5202.5null202.5525317.2650013-M-OR-1001nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Layton Richardson22M-ORMOR96.81000.58971027i155-165170null1704C115125-132.5null125295190205-210null205500294.83294.8314-M-OR-1000nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Scott Ellrott35M-ORMOR108.11100.5653429i-165175-200null1756C90100-105null100275200210220null220495279.82279.8211-M-OR-1105nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Steve Johnson51M-ORMOR106.71100.56773727o140-147.5150null1504C110120-125null120270200210220null220490278.15319.0412-M-OR-1103nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Jamie Hannan28M-ORMOR95.31000.5943425o150165180null1803D8087.592.5null92.5272.5200215225null225497.5295.52295.5215-M-OR-1000nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Cameron Myers19M-ORMOR92.51000.6031626o190200215null2154C115-125135null135350225240250null250600361.77361.7711-M-OR-1005nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Josh Stevens28M-ORMOR122.21250.54871229i210-220-230null2104C160170180null180390240260-272.5null260650356.62356.6211-M-OR-1255nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Jerome Iakimo34M-ORMOR109.31100.56352124i-280-280-280null04C1651750null1750250270280null280000100nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Nathan Bristow30M-ORMOR136.11400.53453330o-257.5-257.5-257.5null05C155-160-160null1550240260280null280000100nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Tim Krause41M-ORMOR118.21250.55284231i-245-245-245null04c195205215null2150305330350null350000100nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Ben Steer28M-ORMOR124.41250.54621728o-320-3200null05C-1851900null19002853050null305000100nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Ryan Chatteris15M-ORMOR69.3750.73221125o130140150null1501C-8080-90null80230150170-187.5null170400292.88292.8812-M-OR-753nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Kurt Thompson23M-ORMOR84.4900.63543824o140150160null1604C95100-110null100260150165175null175435276.4276.418-M-OR-900nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Tyler Hanlon23M-ORMOR89.5900.61381324o-170-170170null1703C100-107.5107.5null107.5277.5165175-180null175452.5277.72277.7217-M-OR-900nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Tyler Crouch24M-ORMOR88.7900.61691526i175190200null2004C-130130140null140340180-195195null195535330.01330.0115-M-OR-900nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Jake Piggott35M-ORMOR82.182.50.64671822i190215230null2302C115125135null135365190210-220null210575371.82371.8212-M-OR-82.53nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Dean Salty31M-ORMOR8182.50.65242625o180-185-185null1805B-1151150null115295190200205null205500326.18326.1813-M-OR-82.51nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Finlay Cavanagh23M-ORMOR92.61000.60273129o180190195null1955C-120120127.5null127.5322.5195210-225null210532.5320.91320.9112-M-OR-1003nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Kieran Millar36M-ORMOR86.7900.62512321i175-195195null1952C100110-115null110305200215-225null215520325.05325.0516-M-OR-900nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Tyler Pittaway21M-ORMOR79.582.50.66063023o185195205null2055C125135140null140345200215230null230575379.85379.8511-M-OR-82.55nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Mick Watkins26M-ORMOR89.6900.6134527o190200-212.5null2005C105112.5117.5null117.5317.5205215225null225542.5332.74332.7414-M-OR-900nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Farren Harold39M-ORMOR75750.6886124i-210225235null2352C-157.5160-167.5null160395215-2250null215610420.02420.0211-M-OR-755nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Richard Hansen41M-ORMOR89.6900.61343925o195210-225null2104C155162.5-167.5null162.5372.5-242.5242.5250null250622.5381.81385.6313-M-OR-901nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Wes Horan38M-ORMOR90900.6119228i275-2900null2754C180-187.5-187.5null180455260272.5280null280735449.71449.7111-M-OR-905nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Shay Carroll23M-ORMOR89.5900.61384123o-1902200null2203C125135-145null135355275285-300null285640392.8392.812-M-OR-903nullPL28 03-21GPC Mackay Nats Qual

GPC NSW Country Championships

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Heather Ostler44F-ORFOR90.91100.744315😯405060null604H4555-70null5511590100110null110225167.47174.6714-F-OR-1100nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Bec Crombie38F-ORFOR56.8601.03213😯8087.592.5null92.55F42.54547.5null47.5140100107.5112.5null112.5252.5260.61260.6111-F-OR-605nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Sue Harrod63F-ORFOR115.6SHW0.6835248I-808590null904F50-57.5-57.5null50140102.5105107.5110107.5247.5169.17240.3912-F-OR-SHW3nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Jamie Chounding33F-ORFOR100.81100.71352614O120130-140null1307F6065-70null65195115130-145null130325231.87231.8713-F-OR-1101nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Charlotte-Anne Herring25F-ORFOR73750.85154😯90100-105null1006E50-55-55null50150120130-140null130280238.42238.4213-F-OR-751nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Rachael Howarth32F-ORFOR1041100.7052279O130-145160null1604C52.5-60-60null52.5212.5130-145-152.5null130342.5241.51241.5112-F-OR-1103nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Sarah Crowe30F-ORFOR128.4SHW0.667722😯160170-180null1705E82.587.592.5null92.5262.5145-155-155null145407.5272.07272.0711-F-OR-SHW5nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Kira Vidaic33F-ORFOR74.5750.839929O120135-142.5null1353C8085-90null85220150165-172.5null165385323.36323.3612-F-OR-753nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Michelle DelGuzzo41F-ORFOR72.3750.8572207O155165170null1705G657075null75245155165170null170415355.72359.2711-F-OR-755nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Soraya Timms36F-ORFOR107.71100.696413😯195-215225null2257G110115120125120345195215-230null215560389.96389.9611-F-OR-1105nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Brock Ringin16M-ORMOR59.9600.84141810O130145-155null1457F606870-72.570215140150-160null150365307.11307.1111-M-OR-605nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Brad Ringin56M-ORMOR89.9900.61431910I185-200200null2007F90100-105null100300200217.5-225null217.5517.5317.87396.0711-M-OR-905nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Jacob Thorne29M-ORMOR108.61100.5646113O290305320null3208E150162.5-170null162.5482.5200222.5230null230712.5402.24402.2411-M-OR-1105nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Adam McInerney42M-ORMOR108.81100.5643813I210-220220null2208G145155-162.5null155375240250-260null250625352.66359.7113-M-OR-1101nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Matthew Wayling33M-ORMOR154SHW0.5201715I305322.5335null3359H155162.5165null165500240255-270null255755392.64392.6411-M-OR-SHW5nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Ben Crombie44M-ORMOR124.31250.5463512I230245255null2558J150155160null160415260270-275null270685374.18390.2711-M-OR-1255nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Johnathen Hall30M-ORMOR108.51100.56471015I210230-250null2306E120130-135null130360230260275null275635358.58358.5812-M-OR-1103nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Travis Nash27M-ORMOR106.31100.5683910O235250260null2606G150-160-170null150410-25000null0000100nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Cooper Hinton14M-ORMOR70.2750.72462810O6575-87.5null755C-404047.5null47.5122.58092.5105null105227.5164.85164.8511-M-OR-755nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Amanda Vanbruchem30F-OEFOE69.1750.884411😯90105125-1351255F7080-90null80205100115130null130335296.27296.2711-F-OE-755nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Chloe Van Harskamp25F-OEFOE99.71100.7165147O150160170null1704G87.595-102.5null95265130140150150415297.33297.3311-F-OE-1105nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Brodie Vandermeer26M-OEMOE1071100.5671179O250275290null2906G215227.5-240null227.5517.5175200205null205722.5409.73409.7311-M-OE-1105nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Nathan Di Giorgi26M-OEMOE961000.592215I250270-290null2705F160170180null180450190-210210null210660390.69390.6911-M-OE-1005nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Mark Boylin36M-OEMOE91.41000.6068610I-245262.50null262.55G150-160-160null150412.5225-245-245null225637.5386.84386.8412-M-OE-1003nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Jordan Bennett34M-OEMOE121.21250.54972511I-280290300null3007F1751900null190490260280-290null280770423.27423.2711-M-OE-1255nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Daniel Wade34M-OEMOE106.61100.56781510I-350-375-400null07G-210225240null2400260280300null300000100nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Jono George32M-OEMOE67.167.50.752223nullnullnullnullnull04E190-200201.5-2052000nullnullnullnull0200150.44150.4411-M-OE-67.55nullBP21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Michael Bewley28M-OEMOE115.61250.555612nullnullnullnullnull07G-170180190null1900nullnullnullnull0190105.564105.56411-M-OE-1255nullBP21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ