Monthly Archives

October 2021

GPC WA Invitational

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Clare Clarke38F-ORFOR59.1601.00031020-I140150-160null150072.577.5-80null77.5null152.5162.5-172.5null162.5390390.1390.1null1-F-OR-60nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Dani Pearsall51F-ORFOR64.667.50.93172221-I132.5-143145null1452707580null80null-160160-175null160385358.7411.4null1-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Liz Ramage41F-ORFOR68.8750.88762021-I160-170-170null160272.577.5-80null77.5null180190-200null190427.5379.5383.2null1-F-OR-75nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Jessica Day36F-ORFOR81.582.50.79281520-O200-215-215null2001112.5117.5-123null117.5null210222.5-232.5null222.5540428.1428.1null1-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Megan Clark38F-ORFOR82.582.50.786821416-I165-183187.5null187.5295105-113null105null192.5212.5-222.5null212.5505nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Amy Hapgood30F-ORFOR88.6900.7542218-O190202.5-213null202.51110117.5120null120null195210-222.5null210532.5401.5401.5null1-F-OR-90nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Kat Rumbold37F-ORFOR94.31100.73265720-I230245255null2552110120125null125null210222.5-232.5null222.5602.5441.4441.4null1-F-OR-110nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Lydia Hantke44F-ORFOR95.11100.730251120-I-190-190190null1900112.5117.5-120null117.5null-240250-260null250557.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-110nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Duy Nguyen21M-ORMOR69.4750.731771719-O185205220null2202117.5125132.5null132.5null225240-255null240592.5433.6433.6null1-M-OR-75nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Jonathan Caruso28M-ORMOR82.582.50.64485919-o-285285-300null2852160170177.5null177.5null270-285285null285747.5482482null1-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Yianni Magoulias30M-ORMOR75.482.50.68581921-I-240245-255null2453140150155null155null290305310null310710nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Steve Loftus32M-ORMOR82.482.50.6451816-I210222.5-230null222.53157.5167.50null167.5null240257.5267.5null267.5657.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Ahmed Hulameh38M-ORMOR84.5900.634951620-O285-3000null2853155-163162.5null162.5null290-300-320null290737.5468.3468.3null1-M-OR-90nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Jessy-Ray Conlon27M-ORMOR88.1900.619251318-I250260-270null2604157.5165170null170null235247.5-255null247.5677.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-90nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Dan Maddock27M-ORMOR88.7900.616852117-O-2402500null2505150157.5-165null157.5null-250-2600null0BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Christopher Whittaker31M-ORMOR93.71000.59915519-I-310-310320null3201170180185null185null280305317.5null317.5822.5492.8492.8null1-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Jack Knowles25M-ORMOR98.41000.58535315-O280300-310null3004200-208-208null200null260275-280null275775nullnullnull2-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
James Stevens28M-ORMOR90.91000.60855419-O-295-295295null2954180-188-188null180null280-305-305null280755nullnullnull3-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Dale Smith37M-ORMOR1101100.5632116-I-320-330-330null03-205-2100null0nullnullnullnullnull0BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Trent Harris24M-ORMOR1211250.5501617-I355-375375null3756192.5202.5207.5null207.5null300-315-317.5null300882.5485.5485.5null1-M-OR-125nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Dylan Moltoni29M-ORMOR1251250.5461212-I300320-330null3206205-218-218null205null290320-340null320845nullnullnull2-M-OR-125nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International

GPC Adelaide Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Eden Russell15F-ORFOR56.28601.039414606570null70137.5-42.5-42.5null37.5107.572.577.5-80null77.5185192.29192.2911-F-OR-605nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Veronica Halbryt20F-ORFOR66.6667.50.90813387.597.5110null110142.547.5-52.5null47.5157.577.587.595null95252.5229.28229.2811-F-OR-67.55nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Bree Folley26F-ORFOR64.4867.50.93232780-85-85null80247.5-52.552.5null52.5132.595100105null105237.5221.42221.4212-F-OR-67.53nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Jamie Duggan21F-ORFOR88.84900.753149-100-105110null11024550-55null50160135145150null150310233.45233.4511-F-OR-905nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Carmen Beaton41F-ORFOR79.4282.50.8056510100107.5115null115357.562.5-67.5null62.5177.5135-142.5142.5null142.5320257.79260.3712-F-OR-82.53nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Bec Middleton38F-ORFOR78.3282.50.812989140150155null155182.587.5-90null87.5242.5150160165null165407.5331.24331.2411-F-OR-82.55nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Carli van der Hoek32F-ORFOR109.881100.69151311-175190-200null19039097.5-102.5null97.5287.5175190-202.5null190477.5330.19330.1911-F-OR-1105nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Alex Manoel23M-ORMOR105.841100.5692247265-280280null2802152.5-160-160null152.5432.5210225-230null225657.5374.25374.2512-M-OR-1103nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
George Kropinyeri26M-ORMOR107.621100.56611718180192.5200null2005120130-140null130330210225-230null225555314.19314.1914-M-OR-1100nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Pantelis Markobotsaris26M-ORMOR77.6282.50.67181612180190200null2003115120-125null120320215230235null235555372.85372.8513-M-OR-82.51nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Aidan Clark18M-ORMOR81.3282.50.65082013217.5230-240null2303107.5-115115null115345220-235235null235580377.46377.4612-M-OR-82.53nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Jack Houston26M-ORMOR101.641100.57761816200220232.5null232.54115125-132.5null125357.5220235-242.5null235592.5342.23342.2313-M-OR-1101nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Stephen Koutsouliotis24M-ORMOR139.21400.53182314240260265null2654130140142.5null142.5407.5200220242.5null242.5650345.67345.6711-M-OR-1405nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Matthew Lynch25M-ORMOR89.16900.6149199215230240null2403130137.5142.5null142.5382.5225240245null245627.5385.85385.8513-M-OR-901nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Philip van der Hoek34M-ORMOR98.661000.58462110215230240null2403125135-140null135375220240-250null240615359.5359.511-M-OR-1005nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Joel Greeneklee30M-ORMOR89.96900.61191511180200-210null2003110120-130null120320225250-260null250570348.75348.7514-M-OR-900nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Jack Slattery21M-ORMOR89.48900.61382213220235250null2504112.5122.5-125null122.5372.5230250265null265637.5391.27391.2712-M-OR-903nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Jacob Breuker23M-ORMOR89.3900.6146279295310315null3153180-185185null185500262.5275280null280780479.35479.3511-M-OR-905nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Alex Hockley23M-ORMOR108.51100.56472612285-300300null3003172.5180-185null180480280300310null310790446.11446.1111-M-OR-1105nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Ben Smith26M-ORMOR81.982.50.6504255280295305null3053155165167.5null167.5472.5270287.50null287.5760494.3494.311-M-OR-82.55nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Kyle Wilkinson28M-ORMOR72.2750.708769125135142.5null142.5267.572.577.5null77.5220150160170null170390276.37276.3713-M-OR-751nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Blake Kiesewetter17M-ORMOR74.54750.692710135-145-145null135377.585-90null85220160175182.5null182.5402.5278.51278.5112-M-OR-753nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Travis Ellis31M-ORMOR111.421250.56061012150160-170null1603808590null90250160175-190null175425238.26238.2611-M-OR-1255nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Hayden Moore22M-ORMOR75750.6886117-155165170null1702100110-112.5null110280160180192.5null192.5472.5325.34325.3411-M-OR-755nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Ashley Fay30M-ORMOR77.6882.50.67121411-175185190null190392.5100-105null100290185200205null205495332.24332.2414-M-OR-82.50nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Ethan Hooper16M-ORMOR97.761000.5871214175185-192.5null1853110120125null125310202.5222.5235null235545319.89319.8912-M-OR-1003nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Stuart Beven26M-ORMOR109.461100.5632914150157.5-165null157.55-105-105-105null00205215220null220000100nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Adrian van Homelen52M-ORMOR154SHW0.520128nullnullnullnullnull05120125-130null1250nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup

GPC Northern Spring Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Emily Johnston24F-ORFOR7882.50.814923😯87.5100102.5null102.55C45-5050null50152.5105112.5-120null112.5265215.94215.9411-F-OR-82.55nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Katrina slocombe52F-ORFOR54.9561.060694O100-110-110null1005B50-55-55null50150110117.5120null120270286.36333.6111-F-OR-565nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Crystal Carr24F-ORFOR59.9600.9889185O92.5100107.5null107.54C42.550-52.5null50157.5115-122.5-122.5null115272.5269.48269.4812-F-OR-605nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Tracy Adams56F-ORFOR60600.9876152O110-115-115null1102C50-55-55null50160120125-130null125285281.47350.7111-F-OR-605nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Maria Grimaldi48F-ORFOR72.4750.8563147O130140-147.5null1405E75-85-85null75215160175-180null175390333.96366.3512-F-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Kristy Wells38F-ORFOR6367.50.9499203O140150157.5null157.55C707580null80237.5160175-185null175412.5391.81391.8111-F-OR-67.55nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Alyrah Forrest25F-ORFOR73.7750.846145O-172.5182.5190null1905D72.577.5-82.5null77.5267.5175-185-190null175442.5374.38374.3811-F-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Micheal Ehrmann35M-ORMOR94.71000.5959139O175-180180null1807E105110-115null110290-180-185185null185475283.03283.0316-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Sam Coelli27M-ORMOR107.51100.56632213O175190-200null1908D120130-140null130320-210-210210null210530300.14300.1413-M-OR-1105nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Brayden renee de pauw28M-ORMOR95.71000.5929812I165175-187.5null1758D97.5-105-105null97.5272.5190205215null215487.5289.01289.0115-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Tyler Watkins28M-ORMOR99.91000.582818I200215222.5null222.57C-140150-157.5null150372.5210-220-225null210582.5339.48339.4814-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Rohan Nichols27M-ORMOR99.41000.58281910O-200210220null2207C135145-152.5null145365210230-235null230595346.77346.7712-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Luke Hare26M-ORMOR108.91100.56482110O240255-270null2558D140152.5-160null152.5407.5225-240-240null225632.5357.2357.212-M-OR-1105nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Jason Brand40M-ORMOR108.61100.5646713I-250270-290null2708D195210215null215485220245257.5null257.5742.5419.18419.1811-M-OR-1105nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Simon Camilleri29M-ORMOR97.41000.5881211O195-205-210null1958D125-132.5-132.5null125320250265-270null265585343.98343.9813-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Shaun Ashwell37M-ORMOR113.71250.5577310I270290-300null2907D175-190-190null175465260270-280null270735409.91409.9112-M-OR-1255nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Carmelo Corica29M-ORMOR98.91000.58541612O210222.5-230null222.58E110117.5-122.5null117.5340270282.5290null290630368.77368.7711-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Ryan Williams44M-ORMOR124.91250.5463212I300-330345null3458C215227.5235null235580340360370null370950518.94541.2511-M-OR-1255nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Matthew Atkinson33M-ORMOR165.1SHW0.5122179I235-252.5252.5null252.58G150162.5-170null162.5415240-252.50null240655335.49335.4911-M-OR-SHW5nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Cooper Stothard22M-ORMOR74750.6955119O-165175-180null1757C102.5107.5-112.5null107.5282.5170182.5190null190472.5328.6328.612-M-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Kieran wood21M-ORMOR85.8900.62959O-155-165165null1657C92.597.5-100null97.5262.5172.5-182.5182.5null182.5445279.91279.9111-M-OR-905nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Caleb Roth20M-ORMOR69.8750.727910😯155165170null1707D8590-97.5null90260190210-220null210470342.11342.1113-M-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Gaganjit Singh Bhela25M-ORMOR82.282.50.64622511O150-160-160null1506C-125-125125null125275200-210210null210485313.38313.3811-M-OR-82.55nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Regan Jack Payne21M-ORMOR73.2750.701269O200212.5-220null212.56D125135-137.5null135347.5260272.5-277.5null272.5620434.71434.7111-M-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Antony Taylor54M-ORMOR73.1750.7019240null05D125132.5137.5null137.50nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic