Monthly Archives

April 2022

GPC VIC States

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Danielle Fleming42F-ORFOR54.356nullnullnull125-135-135null125null70-7575null75null150-160-160null150350nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Isabelle Formosa20F-ORFOR55.856nullnullnull115-125125null125null556065null65null150-160-160null150340nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Stephanie Eggleton25F-ORFOR67.367.5nullnullnull120130-140null130null606570null70null135145155null155355nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Naomi Turley28F-ORFOR63.167.5nullnullnull117.5127.5-135null127.5null60-67.572.5null72.5null137.5147.5152.5null152.5352.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Miranda Hoare31F-ORFOR67.367.5nullnullnull130140145null145null6065null65null115125-140null125335nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Emma Tricky30F-ORFOR64.667.5nullnullnull105112.5120null120null4550-52.5null50null110125132.5null132.5302.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Era Christakos26F-ORFOR73.375nullnullnull160-170170null170null-77.58082.5null82.5null160170175null175427.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Christine Culshaw34F-ORFOR71.275nullnullnull125132.5137.5null137.5null67.572.575null75null152.5162.5-172.5null162.5375nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Maryanne Dib42F-ORFOR72.975nullnullnull-80-80-80null0null455052.5null52.5null100110115null1150nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Nita O'Hara32F-ORFOR77.782.5nullnullnull135145155null155null7080-82.5null80null155165175null175410nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Vy Quyen Dong21F-ORFOR8282.5nullnullnull160175185null185null6572.5-75null72.5null140150-155null150407.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Lexi Sargeant19F-ORFOR80.282.5nullnullnull145160-165null160null6570-75null70null150160170null170400nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Edna Pina37F-ORFOR107.6110nullnullnull8592.5100null100null5560-65null60null145155170null170330nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Georgina Stevenson31F-ORFOR97.5110nullnullnull-100112.5122.5null122.5null45-52.560null60null107.5117.5130null130312.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Christina Tsatsoulis31F-ORFOR121.3110+nullnullnull145155167.5null167.5null87.592.595null95null160180187.5null187.5450nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Erin Kirby41F-ORFOR117.1110+nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull6572.575.5null75.5null145160170null170245.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Louis Gibson18M-ORMOR66.967.5nullnullnull165185-195null185null8592.5-95null92.5null225-235-235null225502.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Josh Peters26M-ORMOR78.482.5nullnullnull220-225-225null220null120-122.50null120null205-2100null205545nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Ben Drayton22M-ORMOR88.490nullnullnull210230250null250null145155162.5null162.5null225250265null265677.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Jonah Healey23M-ORMOR9090nullnullnull210230250null250null120127.5130null130null235255-272.5null255635nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Julian Pura25M-ORMOR8990nullnullnull232.5250-257.5null250null125130-135null130null235252.5-265null252.5632.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Liam O'Mara34M-ORMOR88.990nullnullnull185205215null215null130140-145null140null250270-282.5null270625nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Lars Marbus18M-ORMOR89.690nullnullnull190205220null220null107.5115-120null115null220240-260null240575nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Tim Arnott27M-ORMOR88.690nullnullnull200215-230null215null102.5-107.5-110null102.5null205230250null250567.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
James Wakefield39M-ORMOR89.490nullnullnull170177.5185null185null110120-125null120null210225230null230535nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Jack Trickey28M-ORMOR86.590nullnullnull145155162.5null162.5null87.592.597.5null97.5null145155-162.5null155415nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Matthew Thomas37M-ORMOR99.1100nullnullnull235250260null260null125135-140null135null240260280null280675nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Matt Manester20M-ORMOR98100nullnullnull255-275-275null255null140150152.5null152.5null250-260-260null250657.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Corey Formosa28M-ORMOR98.9100nullnullnull185202.5-215null202.5null-135-135145null145null225237.5247.5null247.5595nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Jake Thompson24M-ORMOR97.1100nullnullnull210230-245null230null112.5-120-120null112.5null210225-235null225567.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Dinesh Kumar35M-ORMOR92.1100nullnullnull180187.5195null195null125137.5-145null137.5null210225232.5null232.5565nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Nick Adkins30M-ORMOR94.5100nullnullnull195220-240null220null110120125null125null200215-225null215560nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Julian Anceschi41M-ORMOR109.1110nullnullnull275292.5-305null292.5null170-177.5177.5null177.5null240260280null280750nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Igor Bahtjak23M-ORMOR109.4110nullnullnull250-262.5262.5null262.5null167.5-175180null180null260280-290null280722.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Ben Hales34M-ORMOR107.2110nullnullnull210232.5-245null232.5null125132.5-140null132.5null240260-272.5null260625nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Jonathan Pecar29M-ORMOR109.3110nullnullnull200215-225null215null130137.5142.5null142.5null220242.5252.5null252.5610nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Ethan Strumpel29M-ORMOR109.7110nullnullnull200215230null230null100105-107.5null105null200220-235null220555nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Steven Brown62M-ORMOR108110nullnullnull160175190null190null120130-137.5null130null170200230null230550nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Jonathon Garofalo35M-ORMOR114.5125nullnullnull-280280300null300null-187.5-187.5187.5null187.5null280-305-305null280767.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Steve McMurray61M-ORMOR123.4125nullnullnull275290-300null290null180-192.5-192.5null180null225235240null240710nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Alister McMurray20M-ORMOR113125nullnullnull230240250null250null135142.5-147.5null142.5null230240250null250642.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Ed Narayan38M-ORMOR133.2140nullnullnull252.5270-275null270null170175180null180null255270280null280730nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Campbell Brown25M-ORMOR148.6140+nullnullnull225245-260null245null125135140null140null220235-250null235620nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Joanne Greagan40F-OEFOE74.875nullnullnull185205210null210null125135-140null135null190-202.5207.5null207.5552.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Yihong Liu22M-OEMOE61.967.5nullnullnull165177.5nullnull177.5null95100-102.5null100null-200-212.5-222.5nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Ashleigh Miller Carpenter29F-ORFOR89.390nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull556065null65nullnullnullnullnullnull65nullnullnullnullnullnullBP30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Steve Ross71M-ORMOR86.990nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull7582.587.5null87.5nullnullnullnullnullnull87.5nullnullnullnullnullnullBP1-May-22GPC VIC States
Erin Kirby41F-ORFOR117.1110+nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull6572.575.5null75null145160170null170245nullnullnullnullnullnullPP1-May-22GPC VIC States
John Delinac47M-ORMOR99.8100nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull270285-300null285285nullnullnullnullnullnullDL1-May-22GPC VIC States

GPC QLD States

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Danica LARNACH20F-ORFOR80.482.50.79931713O115122.5-127.5null122.54C62.567.5-70null67.5190100105-110null105295235.78235.7815-F-OR-82.50nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Courtney HAWKINS38F-ORFOR74.5750.8399910O102.5112.5117.5null117.56C50-55-55null50167.5105112.5120null120287.5241.47241.4716-F-OR-750nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Emily JOHNSTON25F-ORFOR7782.50.82172710O100107.5-112.5null107.55D455052.5null52.5160107.5115122.5null122.5282.5232.13232.1316-F-OR-82.50nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Haley RUSSELL45F-ORFOR71.1750.867811O105115125null1253B52.557.560null60185115125132.5null132.5317.5275.27290.4115-F-OR-750nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Casey BLENKIRON23F-ORFOR72.7750.85392412O105115-120null1155C67.572.575null75190125-135140null140330281.77281.7713-F-OR-751nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Dealla TREIGUTS26F-ORFOR73750.85151412O110117.5-125null117.56A62.565-67.5null65182.5132.5140145null145327.5278.87278.8714-F-OR-750nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Kaitlyne SNOWDON26F-ORFOR73.1750.85071312O120127.5132.5null132.55C50-55-55null50182.5137.5-150150null150332.5282.86282.8612-F-OR-753nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Taylah HOFFMAN21F-ORFOR8282.50.789524O185200-211null2002A657077.5null77.5277.5140152.5157.5null157.5435343.41343.4112-F-OR-82.53nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Olivia HOGAN22F-ORFOR76.982.50.8225313O145157.5165null1656B657072.5null72.5237.5145157.5162.5null162.5400328.98328.9813-F-OR-82.51nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Rebecca KIESEKER34F-ORFOR87900.76259O172.5180182.5null182.55C82.5-87.5-87.5null82.5265175185190null190455346.69346.6911-F-OR-905nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Maria GRIMALDI48F-ORFOR73.8750.84531010O150155160null1605D82.5-87.591null90250180-190-190null180430363.46398.7111-F-OR-755nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Lindy DAVIS49F-ORFOR96.31100.7264219O165175185null1854C8090-95null90275170180192.5null192.5467.5339.57377.9411-F-OR-1105nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Lily RILEY27F-ORFOR77.782.50.8169112O220235240null2404C1001050null105345205220-225null220565461.55461.5511-F-OR-82.55nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Sharniece COLLINS25F-ORFOR8282.50.789520😯125140-150null1404B75800null80220100-1200null100320252.62252.6214-F-OR-82.50nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Reece PHILLIPS20F-ORFOR81.582.50.79251614O147.5160-170null1605C62.5-67.50null62.5222.5000null0000100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Gabrielle BICHEL23F-ORFOR47481.198227O75-8080null801A37.540-42.5null401208090-100null90210251.58251.5811-F-OR-485nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Traci BOURKE53F-ORFOR118.2SHW0.6802412O-30-3535null355D3037.5-42.5null37.572.590100105null105177.5120.73142.9411-F-OR-SHW5nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Imogen RADEL19F-ORFOR57.1601.027769O105112.5117.5null117.52A4550-55null50167.5100107.5-112.5null107.5275282.62282.6212-F-OR-603nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Chloe HARWARD23F-ORFOR55.4561.053199O110115120null1203C55-6060null60180112.5117.5122.5null122.5302.5318.53318.5311-F-OR-565nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Linda RADEL52F-ORFOR57.2601.026377O120-130132.5null132.53A-62.5-62.5-62.5null00115125132.5null132.5000100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
T'harnee RIGBY28F-ORFOR57.1601.0277239O110120127.5null127.54A47.5-55-55null47.5175115125135null135310318.59318.5911-F-OR-605nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Michelle SIM33F-ORFOR50.9521.1264124O110117.5120null1202A62.567.5-70null67.5187.5120127.5132.5null132.5320360.45360.4511-F-OR-525nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Crystal CARR24F-ORFOR62.867.50.9523267O-100112.5117.5null117.53B4552.5-55null52.5170120127.5132.5null132.5302.5288.06288.0614-F-OR-67.50nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Sharyn MANSON51F-ORFOR50.4521.1352155O9097.5-105null97.54A42.54547.5null47.5145125132.5140null140285323.53371.0912-F-OR-523nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Jasmin PATERSON23F-ORFOR67.467.50.90081813O127.5135140null1403C67.572.5-75null72.5212.5125135-140null135347.5313.01313.0113-F-OR-67.51nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Shanice HUDEC28F-ORFOR65.267.50.9244119O140-150150null1504A-82.585-90null85235150-157.5157.5null157.5392.5362.83362.8312-F-OR-67.53nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Shannon CALDWELL23F-ORFOR67.567.50.9257O140150-157.5null1504A8590-100null90240157.5170180null180420377.98377.9811-F-OR-67.55nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Ben KEELEY33M-ORMOR121.61250.54932017I200210220null22010F140145150null150370220230240null240610335.07335.0715-M-OR-1250nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Luke HARE27M-ORMOR119.71250.55133114O265285-300null2856C152.5162.5-167.5null162.5447.5225235247.5null247.5695383.15383.1513-M-OR-1251nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Shaun GUMBAKETI27M-ORMOR1161250.55513618I195205-215null20510D120127.5-132.5null127.5332.5240250260null260592.5328.9328.916-M-OR-1250nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Mark WILKINS29M-ORMOR132.21400.53823318I270290300null30010C155165-172.5null165465255-267.5-267.5null255720387.47387.4712-M-OR-1403nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Ash ROBERTS27M-ORMOR180.1SHW0.5023216I310330345null3457C172.5180-187.5null180525230250270null270795399.33399.3313-M-OR-SHW1nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Brad READ26M-ORMOR137.91400.53352316O220245-250null2458C-170-170-170null00240260-272.5null260000100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Joshua STEVENS29M-ORMOR123.31250.5475719O-275282.5300null3009C180-185-185null180480250265275null275755413.32413.3211-M-OR-1255nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Aidan ROACHE20M-ORMOR1211250.54993816O250260-267.5null2608D155-162.5-162.5null155415255270-282.5null270685376.68376.6814-M-OR-1250nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Jonny NELSON40M-ORMOR117.81250.55334117O240260275null2758A135145150null150425250275285null285710392.81392.8112-M-OR-1253nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Zach TURNER28M-ORMOR161.2SHW0.515115O370400-412.5null4008D2202300null230630280-300-300null280910468.6468.611-M-OR-SHW5nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Philip LEAPAI25M-ORMOR131.61400.53883214I2702800null2809C165172.5-180null172.5452.5295307.5-320null307.5760409.45409.4511-M-OR-1405nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Benjamin CLARKE35M-ORMOR152.1SHW0.52151716I365-385-400null36510D190200-205null200565300320-335null320885461.53461.5312-M-OR-SHW3nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Caleb JONES26M-ORMOR88.8900.6165512O200205-230null2057D180-195-195null180385150240265null265650400.69400.6913-M-OR-901nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Daniel CHARD16M-ORMOR94.91000.59692620O-150155160null16010D8087.590null90250160170180null180430256.65256.6519-M-OR-1000nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Carlos VARNEY36M-ORMOR92.91000.60341213O185-195195null1958E115120-127.5null120315180190-195null190505304.69304.6918-M-OR-1000nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Mikhail TIERNEY23M-ORMOR73.6750.69831814O150170180null1807C110-117.5120null120300190210220null220520363.12363.1211-M-OR-755nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
George OFFORD30M-ORMOR82.182.50.64673😯220240-250null2407C-130140145null145385220240245null245630407.39407.3912-M-OR-82.53nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Dean THOMPSON23M-ORMOR82.182.50.64672913O200215230null2306B130140-145null140370220-250250null250620400.92400.9213-M-OR-82.51nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Hunter HELLESOE16M-ORMOR103.91100.5738916O187.5200-210null2008C125132.5-135null132.5332.5-230230242.5null242.5575329.91329.91110-M-OR-1100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Jackson REIMERS18M-ORMOR87.5900.62182816O185200207.5null207.59D1151200null120327.5230242.5245null245572.5355.95355.9515-M-OR-900nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Daniel PAPINCZAK21M-ORMOR90.31000.61083416O212.5-225225null2258C-117.5117.5125null125350230245255null255605369.5369.515-M-OR-1000nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Matthew CHEESMAN21M-ORMOR8182.50.65241513O225232.5240null2407D142.5-147.5-150null142.5382.5235-2400null235617.5402.83402.8314-M-OR-82.50nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Tyler BROOKS34M-ORMOR89.4900.61424012O260-270272.5null272.56D165170-175null170442.5235242.5247.5null247.5690423.76423.7612-M-OR-903nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Brad GUY28M-ORMOR80.882.50.65351115O200217.5-225null217.57C137.5145-150null145362.5245262.5270null270632.5413.31413.3111-M-OR-82.55nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Jonathan McALLISTER21M-ORMOR88900.61971612O200212.5220null2208D110120-122.5null120340250270275null275615381.12381.1214-M-OR-900nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Shay CARROLL25M-ORMOR88.6900.61732411I235250262.5null262.56D140152.5-160null152.5415270290305null305720444.46444.4611-M-OR-905nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Nathan RINDAL40M-ORMOR99.41000.5828810I220245-260null2457C120-135-135null120365220230-235null230595346.77346.7716-M-OR-1000nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Harrison MAYALL23M-ORMOR96.71000.592518O215-220220null22012D125130135null135355220-230-230null220575339.22339.2217-M-OR-1000nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Wayne EDWARDS49M-ORMOR108.71100.5644615O215225-240null2257C130137.5145null145370225240250null250620349.93389.4718-M-OR-1100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Michael HAWKINS35M-ORMOR97.41000.5881012O195210220null2208C120135-142.5null135355230247.5255null255610358.68358.6814-M-OR-1000nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Max WARREN27M-ORMOR99.81000.58181914O-230245255null2557E140150-155null150405230245257.5null257.5662.5385.44385.4413-M-OR-1001nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Sam COELLI27M-ORMOR105.71100.56943016O210-220220null2207C127.5135140null140360230245-255null245605344.49344.4919-M-OR-1100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Troy FLANAGAN36M-ORMOR103.51100.57363914O230245260null2607E150167.5175null175435235255270null270705404.35404.3514-M-OR-1100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Prince ANDERSON37M-ORMOR98.61000.58482715O-265265-275null2657C160-170-175null160425240-250-250null240665388.89388.8912-M-OR-1003nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Zachariah PENBOSS22M-ORMOR96.11000.59172213O-250-260260null2607F165172.5180null180440250262.5-270null262.5702.5415.63415.6311-M-OR-1005nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
James DE ROOY29M-ORMOR106.61100.56782115O-230240250null2507F155160165null165415255-265-270null255670380.43380.4316-M-OR-1100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Corey ALLEN36M-ORMOR108.91100.56481318O210227.5235null23510D120132.5135null135370260280290null290660372.74372.7417-M-OR-1100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Jack WILKINS20M-ORMOR108.61100.56461416O290310317.5null317.57D130140142.5null142.5460260280-290null280740417.77417.7713-M-OR-1101nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Toby DOWNING25M-ORMOR107.91100.5664413O240255265null2657D135142.5-147.5null142.5407.5270-280-280null270677.5383.74383.7415-M-OR-1100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Corey ALEXANDER27M-ORMOR109.61100.56313518I-260265280null2808C185-195-195null185465280295305null305770433.59433.5911-M-OR-1105nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Nick WHITESIDE22M-ORMOR107.91100.56643718O250260270null27010D170177.5-182.5null177.5447.5280300310null310757.5429.05429.0512-M-OR-1103nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Braydn VIT25M-ORMOR101.61100.57761null000null07C190-200-200null190000000190109.74109.7411-M-OR-1105BP30-Apr-22GPC QLD States

GPC WA State Championships

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Meagan Sharp22F-ORFOR47.95481.17990014324-O107.5115-121null11505052.555null55null112.5120-127.5null120290342.2342.2null1-F-OR-48nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Adamaris Guzman22F-ORFOR45.3481.23155127-I82.5-90-90null82.5042.547.550null50null102.5112.5115null115247.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-482Rucci's GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Krystal Harrison21F-ORFOR47481.1983223-O707580null80037.5-40-40null37.5null80-87.587.5null87.5205nullnullnull3-F-OR-481Dungeon PowerliftingPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Sarah Finlayson-Davies45F-ORFOR50.65521.13085523-O112.5118-123null118-157.56062.5null62.5null140150155null155335378.8399.7null1-F-OR-52nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Anne-Elise Soriano32F-ORFOR55.45561.05224425-O125135-140null135-1505560null60null130140-145null140335352.5352.5null1-F-OR-563House of PainPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Tanya Wasden44F-ORFOR55.75561.04772420-O758085null8514042.5-45null42.5null92.5100107.5null107.5235nullnullnull2-F-OR-562Smith's FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Aliesha Sharp24F-ORFOR59.25600.997654721-O165173-180null173-172.577.580null80null187.5195202.5-205.5202.5455453.9453.9null1-F-OR-603Dungeon PowerliftingPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Angela Naish37F-ORFOR58.7601.00515020-O-135-135-135null02-77.577.5-80null77.5null140150157.5null157.5BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Liz Ramage42F-ORFOR66.167.50.91452022-O155163-173null163275-8080null80null185192.5-200null192.5435397.8405.8null1-F-OR-67.53Dungeon PowerliftingPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Kate Carvey38F-ORFOR67.0567.50.904375316-O-128135142.5null14326065-67.5null65null145160170null170377.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Michelle Bitmead24F-ORFOR67.4567.50.899952919-O100113120null120255-60-60null55null120130140null140315nullnullnull3-F-OR-67.51The Strength InstitutePL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Linor Kennedy33F-ORFOR6767.50.90491520-O-858595null9516575-80null75null120132.5137.5null137.5307.5nullnullnull4-F-OR-67.5nullGolds GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Helen Goldfinch70F-ORFOR64.467.50.933453921-O707580null8033537.5-40null37.5null100105110null110227.5nullnullnull5-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Jessica Day37F-ORFOR74.65750.838721020-O185193200null2002100110115null115null205217.5-232.5null217.5532.5446.6446.6null1-F-OR-753Dungeon PowerliftingPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Emma Hall23F-ORFOR69.05750.884851318-O150160-170null16039095-97.5null95null175182.5190null190445nullnullnull2-F-OR-752ROAR FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Megan Kinslow29F-ORFOR77.5582.50.81791919-O140-150-150null14006570-72.5null70null150160170null170380310.8310.8null1-F-OR-82.53House of PainPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Kathryn MacTaggart36F-ORFOR79.682.50.804354820-O130138142.5null143057.5-62.5-62.5null57.5null127.5140-147.5null140340nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.52Rucci's GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Fiona Taylor50F-ORFOR89.15900.75137117-O82.59095null95367.5-72.572.5null72.5null120130137.5null137.5305229.2259null1-F-OR-903The Strength InstitutePL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Irena Pannacchione38F-ORFOR91.11100.743552621-O155168175null175087.595-103null95null155165-175null165435323.4323.4null1-F-OR-1103ROAR FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Rebecca Randell50F-ORFOR92.551100.738474119-O85100-110null1000-6065-67.5null65null100120-135null120285nullnullnull2-F-OR-1102ROAR FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Manh Doan21M-ORMOR66.1567.50.761472219-O170185192.5null1930125-135135null135null192.5205-212.5null205532.5405.5405.5null1-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Sean Coll41M-ORMOR64.767.50.77645820-O165175182.5null18339095-103null95null185195207.5null207.5485nullnullnull2-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Duy Nguyen21M-ORMOR75750.68855419-O225-240240null2402127.5135-140null135null240-260265null265640440.7440.7null1-M-OR-753ROAR FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Daniel Celentano32M-ORMOR74.5750.691955217-O160173180null180490-100-100null90null180200212.5null212.5482.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-752Golds GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
James Stevens28M-ORMOR82.3582.50.645351119-O265-285285null2854165172.5-180null172.5null270290-300null290747.5482.4482.4null1-M-OR-82.53ROAR FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Morgan McChesney34M-ORMOR82.582.50.64463716-O210225232.5null2334130-135-135null130null237.5252.5-262.5null252.5615nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.52Golds GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Ryan Corbett30M-ORMOR79.3582.50.6614754619-O155165-173null1654115122.5-130null122.5null190200210null210497.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-82.51Dungeon PowerliftingPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Matthew Kennelly32M-ORMOR89.55900.613551217-O262.5280-288null2803167.5-180180null180null265285-300null285745457.1457.1null1-M-OR-90nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Dan Maddock28M-ORMOR89.6900.613354017-O265275-285null2754160-170170null170null255270-282.5null270715nullnullnull2-M-OR-902Rucci's GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Linus Lim29M-ORMOR89.35900.614354919-I270-285-290null2703-140145-150null145null265280285null285700nullnullnull3-M-OR-901Rucci's GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Jakob Parr22M-ORMOR89.45900.613952818-O265285-300null2852125135140null140null230250272.5null272.5697.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-90nullSmith's FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Brendan Murphy21M-ORMOR86.4900.626354220-O247.5255260null2602-133140-150null140null245255265null265665nullnullnull5-M-OR-90nullDungeon PowerliftingPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Steve Loftus32M-ORMOR89.25900.6147253815-O210223227.5null2284157.5170nullnull170null240260-270null260657.5nullnullnull6-M-OR-90nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Tiki Manu35M-ORMOR88.6900.61733515-O215-230230null2304130135137.5null137.5null230245255null255622.5nullnullnull7-M-OR-90nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Zachary Lawson32M-ORMOR99.71000.582054519-I280-300-300null2805165175nullnull175null280295305null305760442.4442.4null1-M-OR-1003Rucci's GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Taj Smith23M-ORMOR99.751000.5819252514-O270285295null2956130140-145null140null280300-307.5null300735nullnullnull2-M-OR-1002Rucci's GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Stefan Chinotto30M-ORMOR991000.5838314-O242.5258265null2654152.5162.5-168null162.5null240255265null265692.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-1001Rucci's GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Kyle Caplan22M-ORMOR961000.59195615-O240255262.5null2635135142.5-150null142.5null245265-287.5null265670nullnullnull4-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Cam Elliot21M-ORMOR99.651000.5821752114-O200210215null2156107.5112.5-118null112.5null237.5245250null250577.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-100nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Ethan Ririnui32M-ORMOR99.41000.5828715-O185200205null2056110120-125null120null210225232.5null232.5557.5nullnullnull6-M-OR-100nullGolds GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Chris Morris41M-ORMOR94.21000.59745713-O170-190190null1905100105-110null105null200-220220null220515nullnullnull7-M-OR-100nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Liam McIntyre29M-ORMOR97.81000.586955614-O230250-260null2504-140-150-150null0null260280300null300BMBnullnullnullnullnullGolds GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Byron John Boys36M-ORMOR98.651000.5846753312-O-190-190-190null05100-113-113null100null220240252.5null252.5BMBnullnullnullnullnullThe Strength InstitutePL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Josh Perry23M-ORMOR108.21100.56525414-O255275285null2854185200207.5null207.5null270290-300null290782.5442.3442.3null1-M-OR-110nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Tim Howlinson32M-ORMOR105.81100.5693517-O270283-290null2833-175175-180null175null305-325-325null305762.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-110nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Jamie Gaymer26M-ORMOR109.61100.56313011-O240255267.5null2685142.5155-160null155null260280292.5null292.5715nullnullnull3-M-OR-1101Smith's FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Tarin Katu33M-ORMOR123.31250.54745212-O305325-335null3255160-170-170null160null-325340-350null340825451.7451.7null1-M-OR-1253ROAR FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Blake Camilleri31M-ORMOR119.31250.55172710-O245265280null2805170182.5-190null182.5null280305-322.5null305767.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-1252ROAR FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Jordan Wood28M-ORMOR119.31250.55173114-I235245260null2606160170175null175null245260-275null260695nullnullnull3-M-OR-1251House of PainPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Joel Robinson51M-ORMOR119.31250.551651614-O220233240null2405145155165null165null220235247.5null247.5652.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-125nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Kristopher Sheppard31M-ORMOR114.71250.55663613-O-213213-225null2136145152.5157.5null157.5null235-247.50null235605nullnullnull5-M-OR-125nullSmith's FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Bryce Henderson35M-ORMOR118.81250.5522912-O170-180185null18589095-100null95null200205210null210490nullnullnull6-M-OR-125nullDungeon PowerliftingPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Brad Humble40M-OEMOE113.91250.5575140-Inullnullnullnull03140-153-153null140nullnullnullnullnull014078.0578.05null1-M-OE-125-BEnullnullBP24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Dusan Mills75M-ORMOR81.582.50.64975170-Onullnullnullnull04-9090100null100nullnullnullnullnull010064.97119.2null1-M-OR-82.5-BE3The Strength InstituteBP24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships