All Posts By

GPC Secretary

GPC QLD States

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Kylah CUNNINGHAM22F-ORFOR87.5900.759410😯105112.5115null1154C57.562.565null65180112.5122.5130null130310235.41235.4113-F-OR-901nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Bianca ASHLEY28F-ORFOR88.4900.755411O120130132.5null132.56C67.5-72.5-72.5null67.5200120130-135null130330249.15249.1512-F-OR-903nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Stephanie HALES27F-ORFOR107.11100.69788😯167.5177.5-182.5null177.55C7580-82.5null80257.5135145152.5null152.5410286.08286.0812-F-OR-1103nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Sinead HOUSTON40F-ORFOR109.41100.69261112O135145155null1557C6567.570null70225135145155null155380263.17263.1714-F-OR-1100nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Rebecca AICHOLZER43F-ORFOR107.81100.69621212O95100105null1057C67.572.577.5null77.5182.5140150160null160342.5238.45245.8415-F-OR-1100nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Perdita BARARINGTON40F-ORFOR98.31100.72042010O145155160null1604C5057.560null60220145155160null160380273.75273.7513-F-OR-1101nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Claire PARTON26F-ORFOR117.2SHW0.68152217O140150-160null1508D6070-80null70220120140-160null140360245.32245.3211-F-OR-SHW5nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Cody BROWN24F-ORFOR108.91100.69371410O165185200null2006E8085-87.5null85285165175185null185470326.02326.0211-F-OR-1105nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Elkie SHAKESPEARE25F-ORFOR89.7900.74871510O170177.5-187.5null177.56D67.5-7070null70247.5170180-185null180427.5320.07320.0711-F-OR-905nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Nes CHRISTIE36F-ORFOR81.282.50.7943714O110117.5-122.5null117.56C57.562.5-67.5null62.5180110122.5132.5null132.5312.5248.22248.2217-F-OR-82.50nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Megan PITMAN32F-ORFOR71.9750.86041😯102.5107.5-115null107.54C5055-57.5null55162.5117.5127.5-135null127.5290249.5249.515-F-OR-750nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Maddie MACINTYRE24F-ORFOR74.2750.842269O120130140null1406C60-65-65null60200120125130null130330277.91277.9114-F-OR-750nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Tracey ADAMS54F-ORFOR72750.8596164O105-110110null1104C52.5-55-55null52.5162.5120127.5-135null127.5290249.27300.1216-F-OR-750nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Kathy FRISCH34F-ORFOR80.182.50.80121911O105115-122.5null1154D5560-62.5null60175125140-150null140315252.36252.3616-F-OR-82.50nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Rebecca HILL45F-ORFOR81.282.50.79432110O115120127.5null127.56C57.565-67.5null65192.5125135-140null135327.5260.13274.4415-F-OR-82.50nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Leah HIGL23F-ORFOR73.1750.8507911O122.5-130130null1305C82.587.5-90null87.5217.5130140152.5null152.5370314.76314.7613-F-OR-751nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Christine GROBLER26F-ORFOR78.782.50.81022311O135145150null1504B6067.5-70null67.5217.5130137.5142.5null142.5360291.65291.6513-F-OR-82.51nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Brooke FLOYD26F-ORFOR7982.50.80821814O112.5117.5122.5null122.55B57.562.5-65null62.5185132.5140147.5null147.5332.5268.73268.7314-F-OR-82.50nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Abbey BEATTIE-NAGAS35F-ORFOR72.1750.8587179O130145150null1505C6067.570null70220135147.5152.5null152.5372.5319.87319.8712-F-OR-753nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Abbie OHL26F-ORFOR72.3750.857237O-145-145-145null04C65-70-70null650140150-160null150000100nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Lauren BROWN35F-ORFOR78.582.50.81152😯160170-175null1704C85-9092.5null92.5262.5150157.5-160null157.5420340.83340.8311-F-OR-82.55nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Ana ROBINSON24F-ORFOR74.6750.83911312O140157.5-170null157.56E6575-80null75232.5150-162.5170null170402.5337.74337.7411-F-OR-755nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Rebecca KIESEKER32F-ORFOR80.982.50.796256O137.5145150null1506C7580-82.5null80230160170-175null170400318.46318.4612-F-OR-82.53nullPL07-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Connor PUGH21M-ORMOR114.11250.5573null14O225240-250null2406C125135-140null135375215230-240null230605337.14337.1416-M-OR-1250nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Brad READ23M-ORMOR165.4SHW0.5121null14I225237.5245null2457C160172.5-180null172.5417.5230242.5250null250667.5341.79341.7912-M-OR-SHW3nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Mark WILKINS27M-ORMOR127.41400.5429null16I240-260-260null2407D150160-165null160400220240-260null240640347.46347.4613-M-OR-1401nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Cameron JOLLIFFE25M-ORMOR124.21250.5464null12I210227.5235null2357D120130-135null130365230250-260null250615336.01336.0115-M-OR-1250nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Manuel PARASKEVOS31M-ORMOR143.2SHW0.5285null17I230-250-250null2309D155162.5170null170400240255270null270670354.06354.0611-M-OR-SHW5nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Jason GILLESPIE47M-ORMOR137.41400.5333null16O255280292.5null292.56C170-1800null170462.5250267.5277.5null277.5740394.6442712-M-OR-1403nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Flynn O'BRIEN20M-ORMOR118.71250.5523null14I240260270null2706C155165170null170440250270-280null270710392.13392.1314-M-OR-1250nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Le Roy VORSTER33M-ORMOR119.91250.5515null16I285-305305null3057B205220-227.5null220525260275285null285810446.72446.7211-M-OR-1255nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Robert HOWELLS35M-ORMOR122.91250.5485null14I285-310310null3108E165180-185null180490280-300-300null280770422.31422.3113-M-OR-1251nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Nick THOMAS29M-ORMOR125.31400.5451null19I220240260null2608D200207.5212.5null212.5472.5280300-307.5null300772.5421.09421.0911-M-OR-1405nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Kayleb MANUEL-BARTLETT29M-ORMOR120.11250.5509null15I275295-305null2959D180192.5-200null192.5487.5-275300-312.5null300787.5433.79433.7912-M-OR-1253nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Carlos VARNEY34M-ORMOR107.81100.5658null11O-200-205-205null07C125130135null1350190210-215null210000100nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Nathan GUTTORMSEN18M-ORMOR104.81100.5711null15O200215227.5null227.55D135145-150null145372.5190210-220null210582.5332.64332.6417-M-OR-1100nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Saxon HOWARD-SECOMBE21M-ORMOR103.51100.5736null13O210220227.5null227.57D127.5140-147.5null140367.5200217.5-232.5null217.5585335.53335.5316-M-OR-1100nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Ben WALLS39M-ORMOR101.51100.5778null17O175-182.5-182.5null1758D145150-155null150325225235-240null235560323.57323.5719-M-OR-1100nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Elias DOMINGOS24M-ORMOR100.21100.5809null16O-205205-215null2058D125-135-135null125330230242.5-255null242.5572.5332.54332.5418-M-OR-1100nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Heath YOUNG22M-ORMOR107.91100.5664null14O240250-260null2509D130-142.5-142.5null130380230245-255null24562535435415-M-OR-1100nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Pierce LEAHY21M-ORMOR105.81100.5692null17O210222.5232.5null232.57D137.5142.5-150null142.5375250265-275null265640364.29364.2914-M-OR-1100nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Sonny TAVNI30M-ORMOR107.71100.566null14O260272.5277.5null277.58D160172.5-177.5null172.5450265275282.5null282.5732.5414.56414.5612-M-OR-1103nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Otis TOWILL44M-ORMOR1091100.564null18I-242.5-250-250null09D155170-175null1700270300-310null300000100nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Trent McFADZEN41M-ORMOR107.51100.5663null18O255265275null2759D135-140140null140415275287.5-300null287.5702.5397.83401.813-M-OR-1101nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States
Ricky GOODYEAR44M-ORMOR108.61100.5646null12I285300310null3109D190200-205null2005102903050null305815460.11479.8911-M-OR-1105nullPL08-Mar-20GPC QLD States

GPC Mackay Nats Qualifier

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Cara Rostirolla20F-ORFOR58.2601.0121524o90-97.5-97.5null902A-50-50-50null00-110110-115null110000100nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Wiktoria Alexandersson26F-ORFOR55.4561.0531818o-125125132.5null132.5-1B7077.5-80null77.5210120130137.5null137.5347.5365.92365.9211-F-OR-565nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Pat Widdup46F-ORFOR51.9521.1093618o-117.5117.5-125null117.52B57.560-62.5null60177.5125130-135null130307.5341.11364.3111-F-OR-525nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Kate Hyslop38F-ORFOR66.567.50.91021917o135147.5-155null147.5-1C657075null75222.5130145155null155377.5343.6343.611-F-OR-67.55nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Jade Caracciolo33F-ORFOR53.8561.0782222o115122.5-125null122.52B60-62.5-62.5null60182.5130-135-135null130312.5336.88336.8812-F-OR-563nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Billie-Jane Frost24F-ORFOR73.2750.84992025o137.5145-150null1453B6065-67.5null65210135-142.5-142.5null135345293.22293.2211-F-OR-755nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Shelley Lockhard30F-ORFOR6767.50.90492125o-125125-132.5null1254B-67.567.572.5null72.5197.5142.5150-155null150347.5314.45314.4513-F-OR-67.51nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Tiarne Nolan20F-ORFOR6767.50.9049122o127.5135-140null1352A6065-67.5null65200145152.5-157.5null152.5352.5318.98318.9812-F-OR-67.53nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Carli Temple37F-ORFOR7782.50.82171121o125-130-130null1252B47.5-50-50null47.5172.5147.5-155-157.5null147.5320262.94262.9411-F-OR-82.55nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Melissa Fletcher47F-ORFOR80.982.50.79625nullnullnullnullnull01B77.5-83-83null77.50nullnullnullnull077.500100nullBP01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Roy Munn44M-ORMOR82.282.50.64621721i-145-150-150null02A92.597.5-100null97.50150-162.5-165null150000100nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Joshua Andrews31M-ORMOR97.31000.5883323o-110120132.5null132.53B6067.5-72.5null67.5200150160180null180380223.54223.5414-M-OR-1000nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Terry Ashton44M-ORMOR80.482.50.6557725o-150150-160null1504D-9090-95null90240165175-180null175415272.09283.7911-M-OR-82.55nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Mitchell Noonan22M-ORMOR61.567.50.81341023o-150-150-150null03B100-105-105null1000160175-180null175000100nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Joshua Lawton26M-ORMOR102.21100.57632326o130140-147.5null1404C8590-95null90230160180195null195425244.93244.9312-M-OR-1103nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Ian Neil67M-ORMOR89.1900.61531224o-175-175175null1751C-135135-140null135310195197.5200null200510313.8484.213-M-OR-901nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Steve Johnson49M-ORMOR106.61100.56782625i130145-155null1453B105112.5120null120265160185200null200465264.03293.8611-M-OR-1105nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Kieran Millar36M-ORMOR92.31000.60371321i-140140150null1501C95102.5105null105255190200205null205460277.68277.6813-M-OR-1001nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Jake Piggott34M-ORMOR87.7900.62092521i185200215null2151C120132.5-137.5null132.5347.5190205212.5null212.5560347.7347.712-M-OR-903nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Farren Harold38M-ORMOR74.9750.6928224i180-190-195null1803B145150155null155335200210220null220555384.48384.4811-M-OR-755nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Jamie Hannan27M-ORMOR87.1900.6234826o150160170null1704D8087.5-92.5null87.5257.5210220-230null220477.5297.67297.6714-M-OR-900nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Dale Clarke29M-ORMOR98.81000.58431629i-210210220null2205C127.5-135-135null127.5347.5225235-242.5null235582.5340.35340.3512-M-OR-1003nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Richard Hansen40M-ORMOR88.2900.61892425o180200210null2104C137.5142.5147.5null147.5357.5220235242.5null242.5600371.31371.3111-M-OR-905nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Billy Baker31M-ORMOR97.11000.58891424i265285300null3003B185195-200null195495265275285null285780459.3459.311-M-OR-1005nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Nathan Bristow29M-ORMOR144.7SHW0.5272932o270-290-290null2705D150157.5160null160430290300-315null300730384.82384.8211-M-OR-SHW5nullPL01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual
Gavin Heward42M-ORMOR108.71100.5644429i280-302.5nullnull280nullnullnullnullnull00nullnullnullnull028000100nullSQ01-Mar-20GPC Mackay Nats Qual

GPC Hunter Classic

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sara Briscoe-Hough23F-ORFOR74750.8437null23o137.5145-152.5null1457d57.562.5-65null62.5207.5130145-152.5null145352.5297.39297.3911-F-OR-755nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Sarah Finlay-Jones22F-ORFOR85.3900.7709null27o-207.5207.5215null2155e115120-125null120335175185192.5null192.5527.5406.62406.6211-F-OR-905nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Kira Vidaic32F-ORFOR82.6900.786null27o120-130135null1353b-8585-90null852201551650null165385302.59302.5912-F-OR-903nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Josh Day20M-ORMOR79.482.50.6612null24o185195207.5null207.54b100-107.5-107.5null100307.5185-192.5-192.5null185492.5325.64325.6411-M-OR-82.55nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Jack Hanlon20M-ORMOR86900.6281null23o-177.5185-195null1858d115125-130null125310165175-182.5null175485304.63304.6311-M-OR-905nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Joseph Bird26M-ORMOR95.11000.5946null21o170-190-210null1709d8095105null105275200210222.5null222.5497.5295.81295.8111-M-OR-1005nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Vino Maroulis17M-ORMOR108.71100.5644null20o237.5-245255null25510f127.5137.5147.5null147.5402.5237.5247.5260null260662.5373.92373.9211-M-OR-1105nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Kane Latham34M-ORMOR106.91100.5681null20o200-210-210null2008b135140-142.5null140340260-272.5-272.5null260600340.83340.8312-M-OR-1103nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Adam Murkins25M-ORMOR106.21100.5685null19o-17500null09d-11000null00-21000null0000100nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Jason Callan39M-ORMOR124.51250.546null23i205220235null2356a130-140140null140375215230245null245620338.52338.5212-M-OR-1253nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Mark Kehrberg-Ostrasz35M-ORMOR1211250.5499null25i-242.52700null2709c135150152.5null152.5422.5257.5287.5295null295717.5394.55394.5511-M-OR-1255nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Matthew Selves33M-ORMOR147.6SHW0.525null21o300315325null3258d195-205205null205530300315325null325855448.83448.8311-M-OR-SHW5nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Adam Cannon28M-ORMOR144.3SHW0.5275nullnullnull00null07d235-245-245null2350000null0000100nullBP23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20

GPC Battle of the North

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Emily Furness30F-ORFOR58.2601.01264O112.5117.5120null1204B6567.570null70190140145-150null145335339.02339.0211-F-OR-6051PL23-Feb-20Battle of the North III
Katrina Slocombe50F-ORFOR58.2601.012145O105112.5-117.5null112.55B52.557.5-60null57.5170122.5130135null135305308.66348.7912-F-OR-6052PL23-Feb-20Battle of the North III
Melissa Reppel34F-ORFOR69.55750.881110O808592.5null92.56C47.55052.5null52.5145115120125null125270237.59237.5911-F-OR-7553PL23-Feb-20Battle of the North III
Geoff Joyce37M-ORMOR78.982.50.6671411O130-137.50null1307C87.5-92.592.5null92.5222.5155-167.5-167.5null155377.5251.83251.8311-M-OR-82.554PL23-Feb-20Battle of the North III
Aaron Fontana19M-ORMOR89.9900.6143911O240250260null2607D115120-130null120380260280-290null280660405.41405.4111-M-OR-9055PL23-Feb-20Battle of the North III
James Poke28M-ORMOR89.4900.6142511I215230240null2406C135145155null155395210230240null240635389.99389.9912-M-OR-9056PL23-Feb-20Battle of the North III
Ben Gee24M-ORMOR98.91000.5854312I245-2550null2458C155165170null170415245252.5-255null252.5667.5390.72390.7211-M-OR-10057PL23-Feb-20Battle of the North III
Carmelo Corica28M-ORMOR98.91000.58541014O190202.5-210null202.59E100107.5-112.5null107.5310250265272.5null272.5582.5340.97340.9712-M-OR-10058PL23-Feb-20Battle of the North III
Tyler Watkins27M-ORMOR991000.583889I170185200null2006B130140150null150350210220-225null220570332.77332.7713-M-OR-10059PL23-Feb-20Battle of the North III
Alan Deaner54M-ORMOR97.71000.5872713O130-140140null1408D125-135-140null125265160180-200null180445261.28314.5814-M-OR-100510PL23-Feb-20Battle of the North III
Thomas Musgrove31M-ORMOR98.91000.5854113O210220230null2307D140150-155null150380-265-265-265null000010011PL23-Feb-20Battle of the North III
Jason Brand38M-ORMOR115.31250.5559210I240270280null2808D195215222.5null222.5502.5220240-250null240742.5412.72412.7211-M-OR-125512PL23-Feb-20Battle of the North III
Dayne Beasley29M-ORMOR123.71250.5471310I2502600null2607C157.5162.5-167.5null162.5422.5-235235-242.5null235657.5359.62359.6212-M-OR-125513PL23-Feb-20Battle of the North III
Brodie Milne33M-ORMOR175SHW0.50591214I150160172.5null172.58E127.5132.5-140null132.5305200210-220null210515260.55260.5511-M-OR-SHW514PL23-Feb-20Battle of the North III

GPC Sunshine Coast National Qualifier

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Ethan Brown16M-ORMOR96.361000.5908217O-185185-195null1858D-92.592.5100null100285180192.5200null200485286.54286.5413-M-OR-1001nullPL09-Feb-20Sunshine Coast Nationals Qual
Brett Paulsen43M-ORMOR80.5682.50.6545514O-135140150null1505C100110115null115265180190-205null190455297.8307.0312-M-OR-82.53Simm CityPL09-Feb-20Sunshine Coast Nationals Qual
Angus Roxoborough-Batt22M-ORMOR106.821100.5675816O-200200210null2105D-130-135135null135345220235-245null235580329.12329.1211-M-OR-1105nullPL09-Feb-20Sunshine Coast Nationals Qual
Hayden Ollett20M-ORMOR81.9482.50.6504714O190200205null2056D110115-122.5null115320225235-250null235555360.97360.9711-M-OR-82.55nullPL09-Feb-20Sunshine Coast Nationals Qual
Walter Cooper52M-ORMOR99.761000.5818916I170185200null2006D140150-152.5null150350220240250null250600349.08406.6812-M-OR-1003Simm CityPL09-Feb-20Sunshine Coast Nationals Qual
Brandon Greco27M-ORMOR99.851000.5828119O205-220220null2207C130137.5nullnull137.5357.5220242.5250null250607.5354.05354.0511-M-OR-1005EpicPL09-Feb-20Sunshine Coast Nationals Qual
Damo Adamson40M-ORMOR74.5750.692611O210220-225null2204C115120125null125345245255-265null255600415.17415.1711-M-OR-755Simm CityPL09-Feb-20Sunshine Coast Nationals Qual
Michael Chambers23M-ORMOR86.92900.6265416O225-240-240null2258D140150-157.5null150375245260270null270645404.09404.0911-M-OR-905nullPL09-Feb-20Sunshine Coast Nationals Qual
Luke Crisp28M-ORMOR113.761250.55761022I210230250null2506E185-190190null190440260280287.5null287.5727.5405.65405.6511-M-OR-1255nullPL09-Feb-20Sunshine Coast Nationals Qual
Michael Wawrzywak22M-ORMOR118.481250.5525323O185nullnullnull1859D145155165null165350285-300-300null285635350.81350.8112-M-OR-1253nullPL09-Feb-20Sunshine Coast Nationals Qual

GPC Western Classic

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Courtney Nixon29F-ORFOR55.55561.0506999nullnull8595100nullnullnull45-50-50nullnullnull105107.5-112.5nullnull252.5265.3265.3null1-F-OR-56nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Julia Nicolson32F-ORFOR58.5601.0079nullnull100110-117.5nullnullnull5052.5-57.5nullnullnull130140145nullnull307.5309.93309.93null1-F-OR-60nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Alison Phillipson40F-ORFOR58.55601.0072nullnull90-100100nullnullnull4550-52.5nullnullnull120127.5135nullnull285nullnullnull2-F-OR-60nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Kylie Johnson35F-ORFOR59.7600.9916nullnull95-105-110nullnullnull-52.552.555nullnullnull117.5127.5-135nullnull277.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-60nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Jessika McCormack22F-ORFOR56.25601.0402nullnull-7575-85nullnullnull45-50-50nullnullnull102.5112.5115nullnull235nullnullnull4-F-OR-60nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Kristen Conway27F-ORFOR64.967.50.92775nullnull115122.5-130nullnullnull7077.582.5nullnullnull120130135nullnull340315.44315.44null1-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Kim Russell24F-ORFOR67.167.50.90385nullnull100110-120nullnullnull77.5-82.5-82.5nullnullnull100112.5117.5nullnull305nullnullnull2-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Jessica Day35F-ORFOR74.2750.84215nullnull-175-175175nullnullnull95105-115nullnullnull190207.5215nullnull495416.86416.86null1-F-OR-75nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Rebecca Ramsay34F-ORFOR73.95750.84405nullnull140-150150nullnullnull72.5-77.5-77.5nullnullnull160170-177.5nullnull392.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-75nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Guerlaine Bingwa32F-ORFOR74750.84365nullnull115122.5130nullnullnull657072.5nullnullnull150160165nullnull367.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-75nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Faye Sheridan35F-ORFOR74.75750.83797nullnull122.5130-132.5nullnullnull52.557.560nullnullnull145150152.5nullnull342.5nullnullnull4-F-OR-75nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Stefanie Schafer23F-ORFOR69750.8853nullnull82.59092.5nullnullnull4045-50nullnullnull110115120nullnull257.5nullnullnull5-F-OR-75nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Sally McBrydie37F-ORFOR77.882.50.8162nullnull140150157.5nullnullnull657072.5nullnullnull160170-180nullnull400326.48326.48null1-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Ashleigh Satherley-Tua26F-ORFOR77.8582.50.81587nullnull137.5145150nullnullnull6570-72.5nullnullnull137.5152.5-160nullnull372.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Jo Clarke28F-ORFOR80.2582.50.80017nullnull9095100nullnullnull455052.5nullnullnull105125-135nullnull277.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Amanda Brown35F-ORFOR87900.76195nullnull107.5120130nullnullnull77.58587.5nullnullnull120140-150nullnull357.5272.4272.4null1-F-OR-90nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Megan Kinslow26F-ORFOR87.75900.75817nullnull110120125nullnullnull556062.5nullnullnull135145150nullnull337.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-90nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Freda Papalia42F-ORFOR89.95900.7477nullnull140150155nullnullnull-67.5-72.5-72.5nullnullnull-160nullnullnullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Rebekah Moyle24F-ORFOR107.11100.69775nullnull-120125-132.5nullnullnull8085-90nullnullnull157.5170-180nullnull380265.14265.14null1-F-OR-110nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Jessie Toms21F-ORFOR119.6SHW0.67842nullnull200210-217.5nullnullnull95100105nullnullnull160170-185nullnull485329.03329.03null1-F-OR-SHWnullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Tobias Gillett24M-ORMOR64.867.50.77502nullnull125130140nullnullnull8087.5-90nullnullnull165180187.5nullnull415321.63321.63null1-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Ben Davidson27M-ORMOR66.7567.50.7556nullnull125-135135nullnullnull9095100nullnullnull160170-180nullnull405nullnullnull2-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Warren Page35M-ORMOR73.75750.6972nullnull195207.5212.5nullnullnull107.5115120nullnullnull200215220nullnull552.5385.2385.2null1-M-OR-75nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Troy Abbott33M-ORMOR74.55750.6916nullnull200207.5-212.5nullnullnull110117.5120nullnullnull205215-220nullnull542.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-75nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Troy Finnie24M-ORMOR68.55750.7388nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull-145145165nullnull165121.9121.9null1-M-OR-75-DLnullnullDL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Christopher Whittaker29M-ORMOR89.9900.61225nullnull275295307.5nullnullnull152.5160165nullnullnull267.5287.5-297.5nullnull760465.31465.31null1-M-OR-90nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Jason O'Sullivan32M-ORMOR89.75900.6128nullnull267.5285-300nullnullnull155165175nullnullnull245265-280nullnull725nullnullnull2-M-OR-90nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Martin Rock28M-ORMOR89.9900.61225nullnull230240250nullnullnull140150-155nullnullnull275-300-300nullnull675nullnullnull3-M-OR-90nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Damion Le-Cocq27M-ORMOR87.65900.621125nullnull185200-210nullnullnull120132.5137.5nullnullnull220240-245nullnull577.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-90nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Zeeon Pokai26M-ORMOR89900.6157nullnull190-202.5202.5nullnullnull142.5150-157.5nullnullnull200215-227.5nullnull567.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-90nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Jay Watson24M-ORMOR89.4900.61415nullnull137.5147.5-155nullnullnull107.5115-117.5nullnullnull160172.5-177.5nullnull435nullnullnull6-M-OR-90nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Matthew Kennelly30M-ORMOR1001000.5813nullnull245260272.5nullnullnull155165175nullnullnull250270282.5nullnull730424.35424.35null1-M-OR-100nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Jakob Parr19M-ORMOR94.21000.5974nullnull242.5-260260nullnullnull115125127.5nullnullnull217.5-232.5-235nullnull605nullnullnull2-M-OR-100nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Doug Terry32M-ORMOR93.151000.6008nullnull195215220nullnullnull115122.5127.5nullnullnull207.5222.5-225nullnull570nullnullnull3-M-OR-100nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
AJ Smith32M-ORMOR97.351000.588125nullnull185200210nullnullnull117.5122.5127.5nullnullnull190200-235nullnull537.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-100nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Dino Dikadzic28M-ORMOR98.051000.58625nullnull165175185nullnullnull9095100nullnullnull215225235nullnull520nullnullnull5-M-OR-100nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Josh Perry21M-ORMOR107.11100.56695nullnull230250265nullnullnull160175-180nullnullnull250272.5-285nullnull712.5403.95403.95null1-M-OR-110nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Dominik Kuhn34M-ORMOR105.81100.5692nullnull180190200nullnullnull130140145nullnullnull220230240nullnull585nullnullnull2-M-OR-110nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Tim Overheu19M-ORMOR108.31100.565nullnull177.5190200nullnullnull115130140nullnullnull190210225nullnull565nullnullnull3-M-OR-110nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Michael Dilena29M-ORMOR104.451100.5717nullnull185200210nullnullnull120132.5142.5nullnullnull180-205-205nullnull532.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-110nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Antonio Papalia43M-ORMOR109.51100.5632nullnull155170180nullnullnull100110120nullnullnull190205215nullnull515nullnullnull5-M-OR-110nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Brendon McEntyre42M-ORMOR113.51250.55795nullnull270290310nullnullnull165180185nullnullnull280-305-305nullnull775432.41441.06null1-M-OR-125nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Liam Mcguckin21M-ORMOR112.351250.559325nullnull280300320nullnullnull162.5170175nullnullnull260277.5-290nullnull772.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-125nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Tom Catchlove27M-ORMOR1251250.5454nullnull270292.5-307.5nullnullnull155167.5172.5nullnullnull235260272.5nullnull737.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-125nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Stuart Macaulay31M-ORMOR124.41250.54615nullnull230260-275nullnullnull-135150160nullnullnull272.5305-320nullnull725nullnullnull4-M-OR-125nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Corey Kamsrikerd31M-ORMOR122.051250.5488nullnull-265265275nullnullnull170172.5175nullnullnull230235-240nullnull685nullnullnull5-M-OR-125nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Jackson Webber28M-ORMOR120.51250.55045nullnull170180190nullnullnull120127.5135nullnullnull220235242.5nullnull567.5nullnullnull6-M-OR-125nullnullPL09-Feb-20Western Classic
Steve Loftus30M-OEMOE82.582.50.6446nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull150165-170nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull165106.36106.36null1-M-OE-82.5-BEnullnullBP09-Feb-20Western Classic

GPC Summer Classic

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Dayna Northrope22F-ORFOR48481.179null2187.595102.5null102.5-1a42.547.552.5null52.5155100107.5115null115270318.33#N/A11-F-OR-485nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Kate Friend44F-ORFOR55.2561.0561null218597.5107.5null97.50a6065-67.5null65162.5100115125null125287.5303.63316.6811-F-OR-565nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Elsie Coignet28F-ORFOR55.2561.0561null2295102.5-107.5null102.5-1a50-55-55null50152.5105110115null115267.5282.51282.5112-F-OR-563nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Claire Beggs29F-ORFOR55.5561.0514null21-100-100-100null0-1a4050-60null500135145-155null145000100nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Sarah Tiller24F-ORFOR60600.9876null24155165172.5null172.5-1b-758082.5null82.5255160170175null175430424.67424.6711-F-OR-605nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Joanna Lawrence50F-ORFOR59.9600.9889null22117.5125130135130-1c77.582.5-85null82.5212.5140147.5-152.5null147.5360356402.2812-F-OR-603nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Natasha Clarke44F-ORFOR59.4600.9956null20100107.5115null1150c6065-67.5null65180110117.5120null120300298.68311.5213-F-OR-601nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Amy Zagami27F-ORFOR58.2601.012null22809095null950a505560null6015595105117.5null117.5272.5275.77275.7714-F-OR-600nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Tia Cane26F-ORFOR67.167.50.9039null18145-155160null1601c556062.5null62.5222.5155167.5-172.5null167.5390352.5352.511-F-OR-67.55nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Samantha Wolfe32F-ORFOR65.267.50.9244null19130142.5-150null142.52b7580-82.5null80222.5130142.5150null150372.5344.34344.3412-F-OR-67.53nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Tylah Baumgarten22F-ORFOR65.967.50.9167null22-105115122.5null122.50c57.5-6565null65187.5130-145-145null130317.5291.04291.0413-F-OR-67.51nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Miranda Hoare29F-ORFOR6767.50.9049null18120-130130null1302b47.555-57.5null55185105115-120null115300271.47271.4714-F-OR-67.50nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Rachel Rogers39F-ORFOR6367.50.9499null1675-82.5-82.5null753a5055-57.5null55130110117.5122.5null122.5252.5239.84239.8415-F-OR-67.50nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Madi Norrie23F-ORFOR65.767.50.9189null22-90-100100null1003a-404045null4514590105-117.5null105250229.71229.7116-F-OR-67.50nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Tony Torcasio55F-ORFOR74.4750.8407null17165175-185null1753c8590-95null90265165177.5-187.5null177.5442.5371.99455.6811-F-OR-755nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Era Christakos24F-ORFOR74750.8437null19150160165null1651a67.572.5-75null72.5237.5150160-162.5null160397.5335.35335.3512-F-OR-753nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Tanika Sittampalam22F-ORFOR74.2750.8422null19120130-137.5null1301c67.572.575null75205140150157.5null157.5362.5305.28305.2813-F-OR-751nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Susan Bell41F-ORFOR73.6750.8468null19105115120null1202b75-77.5-77.5null75195140150155null155350296.38299.3414-F-OR-750nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Joelle Saugy30F-ORFOR73.1750.8507null18115122.5127.5null127.52a60-6565null65192.5130140150null150342.5291.36291.3615-F-OR-750nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Ridley Shaw27F-ORFOR74.9750.8369null2085100-110null1000a404547.5null47.5147.5100115122.5null122.5270225.95225.9516-F-OR-750nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Rachel Farrell23F-ORFOR80.682.50.798null20180200-210null2001a90100105null105305175190195null19550039939911-F-OR-82.55nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Mellissa Chandler37F-ORFOR81.682.50.7919null22180-192.5-192.5null1801a9095100null100280175187.5-192.5null187.5467.5370.21370.2112-F-OR-82.53nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Heidi Bessler39F-ORFOR81.782.50.7913null19-155155-160null1553a7577.5-80null77.5232.5155-165-165null155387.5306.63306.6313-F-OR-82.51nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Jasmine Kneebone35F-ORFOR80.182.50.8012null21115122.5127.5null127.53b70-72.572.5null72.5200140147.5152.5null152.5352.5282.41282.4114-F-OR-82.50nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Kayla Blakeborough24F-ORFOR7982.50.8082null20122.5132.5145null1451c52.56065null65210120130140null140350282.87282.8715-F-OR-82.50nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Tori Till24F-ORFOR76.882.50.8232null17100110-117.5null1103a47.55560null60170110120130null130300246.95246.9516-F-OR-82.50nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Alana Hosking28F-ORFOR89.7900.7487null17110122.5135null1352c6570-75null70205115127.5137.5null137.5342.5256.43256.4311-F-OR-905nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Danielle Cox35F-ORFOR100.31100.7148null19190-200-200null1900a7075nullnull75265150160nullnull160425303.79303.7911-F-OR-1105nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Megan Wall37F-ORFOR118.8SHW0.6794null17160170-175null1704b7582.585null85255160170180null180435295.54295.5411-F-OR-SHW5nullPL18-Jan-20GPC Summer Classic
Page Not Found
Google logo

Sorry, unable to open the file at this time.

Please check the address and try again.

Get stuff done with Google Drive

Apps in Google Drive make it easy to create, store and share online documents, spreadsheets, presentations and more.

Learn more at drive.google.com/start/apps.

GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sarah Earley21F-ORFOR59.94600.9889112O-85-8585null854C5055-60null551401001100null110250247.23247.2314-f-OR-600Simm CityPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Lea Higl23F-ORFOR73.6750.8468814O115122.5127.5null127.55C8085-87.5null85212.5100112.50null112.5325275.21275.2112-f-OR-753black MarketPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Jess Naera35F-ORFOR58.6601.00651610O9095100null1003B42.545-47.5null45145105-110-112.5null105250251.63251.6313-F-OR-601ZerowPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Grace Prince20F-ORFOR66.0467.50.915611😯135-140-140null1354A6065-67.5null65200-125130135null135335306.73306.7313-F-OR-67.51nullPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Zoe Raymond26F-ORFOR70.64750.871312😯125135145null1453F657075null75220135145-150null145365318.01318.0111-F-OR-755NexusPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Rebekah O'Keefe29F-ORFOR57.92601.01631310O125135140null1405C72.577.5-80null77.5217.5140150162.5null162.5380386.19386.1912-F-OR-603NexusPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Nicole Farrell29F-ORFOR55.38561.053511O-140-140140null1402A7075-80null75215145155-160null155370389.61389.6111-f-OR-565Black MarketPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Isabelle Thompson29F-ORFOR67.0267.50.904914😯-125-130130null1302B6065-67.5null65195145155165null165360325.76325.7612-F-OR-67.53Primal StrengthPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Bianca Sheppard27F-ORFOR59.66600.9916199o170-1750null1702B72.577.582.5null82.5252.5150155160null160412.5409.04409.0411-f-OR-605Strength PrecinctPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Sarah Cawthorne35F-ORFOR64.467.50.93351514O125135140null1404C606567.5null67.5207.5155162.5170null170377.5352.38352.3811-F-OR-67.55ZerowPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Bianca Ashley28F-ORFOR86.3900.7656714O100110115null1156C6570-75null70185115122.5-127.5null122.5307.5235.41235.4111-f-OR-905Valhalla StrengthPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Nes Christie35F-ORFOR81.382.50.7937917O105115-125null1156C57.562.565null65180115125-130null125305242.08242.0812-F-OR-82.53Black MarketPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Stephanie Hales27F-ORFOR103.81100.7057611O165172.5177.5null177.55C72.5-77.577.5null77.5255137.5147.5-155null147.5402.5284.02284.0211-f-OR-1105Valhalla StrengthPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Rebecca Waring29F-ORFOR82.482.50.78711016O150160170null1707C7580-82.5null80250145155162.5null162.5412.5324.68324.6811-F-OR-82.55nullPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Brett Paulsen43M-ORMOR79.882.50.6591714O125135150null1505C95105110null110260170180200null200460303.12312.5114-M-OR-82.50Simm CityPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Bailey Ambrum23M-ORMOR80.6282.50.65451816o170180-190null1807C105110-115null110290185197.5-210null197.5487.5319.07319.0713-m-OR-82.51HQPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Hayden Ollett20M-ORMOR80.282.50.6567315O190200-205null2005C107.5112.5-117.5null112.5312.5225-235-235null225537.5352.98352.9812-m-OR-82.53nullPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Jonathan Markwell21M-ORMOR81.5882.50.6493417O187.5200210null2108C100107.5-112.5null107.5317.5217.5230242.5null242.5560363.58363.5811-m-OR-82.55The FoundaryPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Damo Adamson39M-ORMOR74.32750.6934211O195210220null2204C110117.5122.5null122.5342.5245255262.5null262.5605419.48419.4811-m-OR-755Simm CityPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Michael Haynes27M-ORMOR88.02900.6197null19I190202.5215null2157D130142.5147.5null147.5362.5180200220null220582.5360.98360.9812-M-OR-903nullPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Raimo Tuomikallio31M-ORMOR85.6900.6299null19O175-190190null1908D100-110-115null100290200215-220null215505318.1318.114-M-OR-900Jay HodgesPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Kasey Holton22M-ORMOR87.1900.6234null14O225-235-235null2255C140150-152.5null150375200220-225null220595370.92370.9211-M-OR-905EPICPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Chris Woodley31M-ORMOR89.24900.6149null16O200210215null2155C105115-125null115330210225-240null225555341.27341.2713-M-OR-901Little FrankPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Lachlan Hayes39M-ORMOR97.551000.5875null20O170185192.5null192.57D117.5122.5125null125317.5195212.5-217.5null212.5530311.35311.3517-M-OR-1000Valhalla StrengthPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Cormac Buckley17M-ORMOR98.051000.5862null18O200215230null2308D130-140150null150380210230240null240620363.41363.4114-M-OR-1000Valhalla StrengthPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Jack Wilkins17M-ORMOR95.451000.5935null17O232.5242.5247.5null247.58D112.5117.5-122.5null117.5365230242.5-250null242.5607.5360.52360.5216-M-OR-1000Valhalla StrengthPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Andrew Olm31M-ORMOR97.561000.5875null15I235240-252.5null2404C175180182.5null182.5422.5230237.5-245null237.5660387.72387.7213-M-OR-1001nullPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
EJ Peralta25M-ORMOR97.81000.587null18I225240252.5null252.57D150162.5170null170422.5232.5255277.5null277.5700410.87410.8712-M-OR-1003Platform StrongPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Mathew Burton34M-ORMOR91.11000.6079null19I-225225-245null2257C140-155-155null140365240252.5-260null252.5617.5375.35375.3515-M-OR-1000NexusPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Angus Lindt24M-ORMOR95.11000.5946null17O275285300null3007C145160165null165465280300-310null300765454.87454.8711-M-OR-1005nullPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Thomas Pelasio22M-ORMOR108.31100.565null16O-190190210null2107C110120130null130340225240255null255595336.18336.1814-M-OR-1100nullPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Josh Brownie25M-ORMOR108.341100.565null16I290315322.5null322.58C160172.5-175null172.5495260275280null280775437.88437.8812-M-OR-1103Simm CityPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Justin Kannenberg35M-ORMOR107.91100.5664null16I250-270270null2708c160-172.5172.5null172.5442.5280305-312.5null305747.5423.38423.3813-M-OR-1101nullPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Adam Wright29M-ORMOR108.741100.5644null13I-320320350null3506D185195-200null195545300320-330null320865488.21488.2111-M-OR-1105NexusPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Nicholas McInery21M-ORMOR102.561100.5755null21I150160-170null1607D145155160null160320225245-250null245565325.13325.1315-M-OR-1100House of PowerPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Philip Leapai23M-ORMOR123.121250.5477null16I200220-240null2207D140150-155null150370230250270null270640350.5350.515-M-OR-1250nullPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Corey Alexander24M-ORMOR123.41250.5473null22O200220230null2309C160175190null190420260280-290null280700383.11383.1114-M-OR-1250nullPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Jay Hodges30M-ORMOR120.421250.5506null22I285300-315null3008B190200-210null200500290310315null315815448.7448.712-M-OR-1253NexusPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Frank Huskisson28M-ORMOR122.91250.5485null19I-290300310null3107D170185195null195505320-340340null340845463.44463.4411-M-OR-1255Little FrankPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Jacksn Drew26M-ORMOR1241250.5466null19I290310-317.5null3109C170190-200null1905002653000null300800437.28437.2813-M-OR-1251PTC HQPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Taylor Simpson Keene22M-ORMOR133.141400.5373null19I220227.5232.5null232.59C155160162.5null162.5395242.5252.5265null265660354.62354.6212-M-OR-1403nullPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Andrew Laing30M-ORMOR138.081400.5328null14I310330-342.5null3306E185195200null200530245265272.5null272.5802.5427.53427.5311-M-OR-1405EPICPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Ashford Mckenzie30M-ORMOR152.56SHW0.5212null21I300320340null3408D180190-195null190530330350-360null350880458.61458.6111-M-OR-SHW5House of PowerPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic

GPC Push Pull (WA)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Justine Fuentes49F-ORFOR65.167.50.9255nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull6062.565nullnull65115-122.5-122.5null115180166.59166.59null1-F-OR-67.5-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Chrissoula D’orsogna37F-ORFOR65.167.50.9255nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull55-60-65nullnull55100110115null115170nullnullnull2-F-OR-67.5-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Lisa Retallack38F-ORFOR85.75900.76845nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull62.567.572.5nullnull72.5155160165null165237.5182.51182.51null1-F-OR-90-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Freda Papalia41F-ORFOR90900.74755nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull67.5-72.5-72.5nullnull67.5160170-172.5null170237.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-90-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Yianni Magoulias28M-ORMOR82.182.50.64665nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull140152.5-160nullnull152.5270300.5-320null300.5452.5292.61292.61null1-M-OR-82.5-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Peter Mclernon68M-ORMOR82.2582.50.645875nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull90100-102.5nullnull100170-180-180null170270nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.5-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Dan Maddock26M-ORMOR99.11000.58355nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull150160-165nullnull160272.5-280-280null272.5432.5252.39252.39null1-M-OR-100-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Ben Johnson33M-ORMOR97.551000.5876nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull127.5-132.5-132.5nullnull1275215225230null230357.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-100-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Chris Morris39M-ORMOR98.251000.585725nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull90100-105nullnull100200212.5-215null212.5312.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-100-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Ryan Watts27M-ORMOR103.351100.5739nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull92.5102.5107.5nullnull107.5160167.5180null180287.5165165null1-M-OR-110-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Leslie Harris39M-ORMOR107.81100.5658nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull-112.500nullnull0215240-250null20BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Blake Camilleri29M-ORMOR116.71250.55435nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull160170177.5nullnull177.5265280290null290467.5259.16259.16null1-M-OR-125-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Tasmania Laalaai23M-ORMOR166.8SHW0.511205nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull170175-180nullnull175280-300-300null280455232.6232.6null1-M-OR-SHW-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull

GPC Push Pull (ACT)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Adela Greenbaum26F-ORFOR130.2SHW0.66551nullnullnullnullnull03D8592.597.5null97.50135145160null160257.5171.37171.3711-f-or-SHW5nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (ACT)
Nik Stone28M-ORMOR115.91250.55572nullnullnullnullnull05D180190195null1950270282.5290null290485269.51269.5111-M-OR-1255nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (ACT)
Tom Sellings27M-ORMOR118.51250.55253nullnullnullnullnull05F165175-182.5null1750nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (ACT)

GPC Push Pull (VIC)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
QUEENIE CHUNG29F-ORFOR50.8521.1282nullnullnullnullnullnull00B4547.5-50null47.50105115-120null115162.5183.33183.3311-F-OR-525nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
KATE DRINKWATER29F-ORFOR53561.091nullnullnullnullnullnull01B-47.547.5-52.5null47.50130140-150null140187.5204.56204.5611-F-OR-565nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
DEBI HANSBERRY30F-ORFOR58601.0149nullnullnullnullnullnull02B52.55557.5null57.50110117.5122.5null122.5180182.68182.6811-F-OR-605nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
JOANNA TRIGGS38F-ORFOR66.167.50.9145nullnullnullnullnullnull00C75-80-80null750-130130-140null130205187.47187.4711-F-OR-67.55nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
KATE BETHUNE31F-ORFOR77.482.50.819nullnullnullnullnullnull00A657075null750-165170180null180255208.85208.8511-F-OR-82.55nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
DOA MUSTAFA25F-ORFOR79.682.50.8044nullnullnullnullnullnull02B67.572.575null750150160-167.5null160235189.02189.0212-F-OR-82.53nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
COURTNEY SLATTER22F-ORFOR87.8900.758nullnullnullnullnullnull02B9095-100null950167.5177.5-185null177.5272.5206.54206.5411-F-OR-905nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
ELLYCE WICHMAN43F-ORFOR88900.757nullnullnullnullnullnull03B57.56567.5null67.50150157.5-162.5null157.5225170.31175.5912-F-OR-903nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
TRACEY O'CONNELL27F-ORFOR104.11100.7049nullnullnullnullnullnull03C7080-85null800150160-165null160240169.18169.1811-F-OR-1105nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
KOULA SANTUCCI55F-ORFOR94.41100.7324nullnullnullnullnullnull03B35-4545null450-120-120120null120165120.84148.0312-F-OR-1103nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
EDWIN JOHN32M-ORMOR80.582.50.6551nullnullnullnullnullnull04B110115117.5null117.50195205215null215332.5217.8217.811-M-OR-82.55nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
DINESH BABOO32M-ORMOR87.6900.6214nullnullnullnullnullnull04B90100120null1200180195205null205325201.94201.9411-M-OR-905nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
LARS MARBUS16M-ORMOR86.6900.6255nullnullnullnullnullnull04C-92.597.5100null1000190205-212.5null205305190.78190.7812-M-OR-903nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
ALASTAIR WHITE39M-ORMOR93.31000.6003nullnullnullnullnullnull06C135140-145null1400235250-260null250390234.12234.1211-M-OR-1005nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
BENJAMIN HALES32M-ORMOR103.31100.574nullnullnullnullnullnull04A115-120-120null1150210225-232.5null225340195.16195.1612-M-OR-1103nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
ALEX DEKEN28M-ORMOR102.21100.5763nullnullnullnullnullnull01D207.5217.5222.5null222.50295315-327.5null315537.5309.76309.7611-M-OR-1105nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)

GPC Push Pull (NSW)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Jasmin Hussain24F-ORFOR56.9601.03063nullnullnullnullnull02B-657072.5null72.50105120125null125197.5203.54203.5421-F-OR20nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Kristen Scott38F-ORFOR7682.50.82894nullnullnullnullnull00A92.597.5100.5null100.50000null0000200nullBP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Trent Nguyen42M-ORMOR74.9750.69286nullnullnullnullnull03A-105115120null1200160200220null220340235.54240.2525-M-OR8nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Silvio Gelabert41M-ORMOR76.982.50.67947nullnullnullnullnull03B9095-100null950000null0000200nullBP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Jax Wearing33M-ORMOR78.582.50.66648nullnullnullnullnull01A110117.5125null1250165175185null185310206.58206.58210-M-OR1nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Aaron Jullien28M-ORMOR87.5900.621811nullnullnullnullnull03B102.5110-117.5null1100180192.5200null200310192.74192.74212-M-OR1nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Matthew Douglas35M-ORMOR85.9900.63110nullnullnullnullnull04B110120125null1250230-250-250null230355223.99223.9928-M-OR3nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Luke Coleman32M-ORMOR85.4900.630812nullnullnullnullnull03A135-142.50null1350-265-2650null0000200nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Nic Willebrands33M-ORMOR98.81000.584313nullnullnullnullnull04A-210210215null2150270280290null290505295.07295.0721-M-OR20nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Tim Wise36M-ORMOR108.31100.56514nullnullnullnullnull06C135142.5-150null142.50240252.5-260null252.5395223.18223.1829-M-OR2nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Stuart Mckelvey32M-ORMOR107.61100.566115nullnullnullnullnull05C162.5-172.5-175null162.50230240-250null240402.5227.86227.8626-M-OR5nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Jason Callan38M-ORMOR121.41250.549518nullnullnullnullnull04A125132.5-142.5null132.50215227.5235null235367.5201.94201.94211-M-OR1nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Tommy Twomey25M-ORMOR120.41250.550619nullnullnullnullnull04A187.5197.5207.5null207.50290310-325null310517.5284.91284.9122-M-OR17nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Damien Parsons40M-ORMOR111.61250.560416nullnullnullnullnull05A192.5-2000null192.50265275-285null275467.5261.96261.9624-M-OR11nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Justin Linder36M-ORMOR1401400.531121nullnullnullnullnull07A155165172.5null172.50235-252.5252.5null252.5425225.72225.7227-M-OR4nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Matthew Selves33M-ORMOR147SHW0.525422nullnullnullnullnull06C170180190null1900280295310null310500262.7262.723-M-OR14nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Kimberly Brockhill22F-OEFOE47.5481.18842nullnullnullnullnull01A-52.557.5-60null57.50100105110null110167.5199.06199.0621-F-OE20nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Tema Hu'akau31F-OEFOE133.41100.66185nullnullnullnullnull03D105112.5122.5127.5122.501251400null140262.5173.71173.7122-F-OE17nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Sebastian McAlister20M-OEMOE89.6900.61349nullnullnullnullnull04C145155-162.5null1550207.5217.5-220null217.5372.5228.47228.4722-M-OE17nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
John Pappas26M-OEMOE122.81250.54820nullnullnullnullnull02D-225225-235null2250000null0000200nullBP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Leroy Scott33M-OEMOE118.41250.552617nullnullnullnullnull02A215-235240null2400265280-292.5null280520287.35287.3521-M-OE20nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)

GPC Push Pull (SA)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Demi Moutakis25F-ORFOR70.76750.8696nullnullnullnullnullnull05E47.552.557.5null57.50100110117.5null117.5175152.17152.1712-F-OR-753nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Michelle Smith48F-ORFOR69.68750.8791nullnullnullnullnullnull05D7075-80null750162.5175-182.5null175250219.78241.0911-F-OR-755nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Bec Middleton37F-ORFOR86.02900.7671nullnullnullnullnullnull06H77.582.5-85null82.50150160-170null160242.5186.02186.0211-F-OR-905nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Nat Stone28F-ORFOR94.881100.7307nullnullnullnullnullnull04F758085null850142.5152.5160null160245179.02179.0212-F-OR-1103nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Mariah Worth25F-ORFOR94.981100.7304nullnullnullnullnullnull05F72.577.582.5null82.50152.5167.5-180null167.5250182.6182.611-F-OR-1105nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Jack Steele16M-ORMOR59.96600.8329nullnullnullnullnullnull08G-758085null850125135145null145230191.56191.5611-M-OR-605nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Kyle Wilkinson26M-ORMOR64.8867.50.7799nullnullnullnullnullnull07E47.552.5-55null52.50120130140null140192.5150.13150.1311-M-OR-67.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Cooper Jordan16M-ORMOR81.6282.50.6493nullnullnullnullnullnull08G6067.572.5null72.50120130140null140212.5137.97137.9712-M-OR-82.53nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Vincent Wallace23M-ORMOR80.8482.50.6535nullnullnullnullnullnull07H140155-162.5null1550220-245255null255410267.91267.9111-M-OR-82.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Malieke Tanner-Mayhew21M-ORMOR96.721000.59nullnullnullnullnullnull08G122.5-130-137.5null122.50-180195-207.5null195317.5187.31187.3116-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Dario Pesaturbo48M-ORMOR97.121000.5889nullnullnullnullnullnull010G110120-130null1200200220230null230350206.1226.0914-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Ben Measday27M-ORMOR95.541000.5935nullnullnullnullnullnull08G100110-115null1100200215232.5null232.5342.5203.26203.2615-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Ben Batten28M-ORMOR91.241000.6075nullnullnullnullnullnull07G140145-150null1450220235-245null235380230.85230.8513-M-OR-1001nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Bradley Clewes22M-ORMOR97.021000.5891nullnullnullnullnullnull09H137.5142.5147.5null147.50230250265null265412.524324312-M-OR-1003nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Alex Hockley21M-ORMOR96.721000.59nullnullnullnullnullnull08H155162.5167.5null167.50240260275null275442.5261.05261.0511-M-OR-1005nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Firas el Achkar27M-ORMOR124.421250.5462nullnullnullnullnullnull010H165172.5-180null172.50332.5352.5-365null352.5525286.73286.7311-M-OR-1255nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)

GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Alyson Shaw24F-ORFOR56561.04391nullnullnullnullnull02F6570-77.5null700110117.5125null125195203.56203.5611-F-OR-565nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Karly Bartholomew26F-ORFOR67.167.50.90393nullnullnullnullnull03F47.555-57.5null55092.5102.5-110null102.5157.5142.36142.3611-F-OR-67.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Tahnee Rindfleish31F-ORFOR79.782.50.803711nullnullnullnullnull04F758082.5null82.50142.5152.5160null160242.5194.89194.8911-F-OR-82.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Rose Black38F-ORFOR78.682.50.810917nullnullnullnullnull07E6065-72.5null650145155165null165230186.5186.512-F-OR-82.53nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Kate Jones23F-ORFOR85.2900.771414nullnullnullnullnull04F47.55055null550120132.5-137.5null132.5187.5144.64144.6411-F-OR-905nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Sue Harrod61F-ORFOR109.91000.691516nullnullnullnullnull04F-52.555-57.5null55092.597.5102.5null102.5157.5108.91148.7715-F-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Heather Ostler43F-ORFOR91.21000.743223nullnullnullnullnull05H4552.557.5null57.50110120130null130187.5139.34143.6614-F-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Chloe Van Harskamp24F-ORFOR991000.718512nullnullnullnullnull04G5057.565null650125137.5-142.5null137.5202.5145.49145.4913-F-OR-1001nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Rachael Howarth30F-ORFOR93.71000.73468nullnullnullnullnull03G47.555-60null550130142.5150null150205150.59150.5912-F-OR-1003nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Kimberly Fyfe28F-ORFOR97.91000.72169nullnullnullnullnull03F105115-120null1150180-200-200null180295212.87212.8711-F-OR-1005nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Duncan Burke26M-ORMOR81.982.50.650413nullnullnullnullnull08F105110-117.5null1100210225-240null225335217.88217.8811-M-OR-82.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Nat Lindsay16M-ORMOR83.4900.640220nullnullnullnullnull09F758590null900130150-160null150240153.64153.6412-M-OR-903nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Rhys Bartholomew29M-ORMOR86900.62812nullnullnullnullnull07F90100-105null1000180200215null215315197.85197.8511-M-OR-905nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Jacob Hughes26M-ORMOR99.81000.58187nullnullnullnullnull07G85-9595null950190205-212.5null205300174.54174.5413-M-OR-1001nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Brady May27M-ORMOR98.81000.584319nullnullnullnullnull05G9095-102.5null950200220-235null220315184.05184.0512-M-OR-1003nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Brian Marchant43M-ORMOR96.71000.5910nullnullnullnullnull07F125140-150null1400245270-280null270410241.88249.3811-M-OR-1005nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Justin Hartog26M-ORMOR110.41250.56196nullnullnullnullnull07F-90-100100null1000180-200-200null180280157.33157.3313-M-OR-1251nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Dave Hughes38M-ORMOR112.51250.559222nullnullnullnullnull010G150165-172.5null1650250260-270null260425237.64237.6412-M-OR-1253nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Dylan Mcdonald36M-ORMOR1221250.54894nullnullnullnullnull07E150162.5175null1750280-305305null305480263.45263.4511-M-OR-1255nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
James Perry25M-ORMOR128.81400.541521nullnullnullnullnull06F195-212.5-212.5null1950nullnullnullnull0000100nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Daniel Wade32M-OEMOE98.21000.585915nullnullnullnullnull06F202.5-215-215null202.50242.5252.5-260null252.5455266.56266.5611-M-OE-1005nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Will Hunt30M-OEMOE123.91250.547418nullnullnullnullnull07G220235245null2450290-320320null320565309.28309.2811-M-OE-1255nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)

GPC Push Pull (QLD)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Asha POCHIN39F-ORFOR51.9521.10935nullnullnullnullnull06A-5050-52.5null500125135142.5null142.5192.5213.54213.5411-F-OR-525nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Sharen GOUGH56F-ORFOR55.6561.0523nullnullnullnullnull03B40-45-45null400107.5115-120null115155162.75202.7912-F-OR-563nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Cathi ROCK37F-ORFOR55.4561.05339nullnullnullnullnull02C5560-62.5null600140152.5-157.5null152.5212.5223.76223.7611-F-OR-565nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Julia FALVEY37F-ORFOR59.4600.99563nullnullnullnullnull05A72.577.5-80null77.50170180185null185262.5261.35261.3511-F-OR-605nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Denae WOODWARD23F-ORFOR61.567.50.968350nullnullnullnullnull04C42.547.550null50087.597.5102.5null102.5152.5147.67147.6716-F-OR-67.50nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jessica NORTHCOTT35F-ORFOR63.167.50.948724nullnullnullnullnull02B52.5-57.5-57.5null52.5092.5100107.5null107.5160151.78151.7815-F-OR-67.50nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Tegan COWELL23F-ORFOR67.367.50.901820nullnullnullnullnull06A5055-60null550105112.5120null120175157.81157.8114-F-OR-67.50nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Ann WALKER-CRANDON28F-ORFOR66.167.50.914534nullnullnullnullnull06B52.55557.5null57.50105112.5117.5null117.5175160.04160.0413-F-OR-67.51nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Ting-Yi ATKINS (Tess)32F-ORFOR66.267.50.913535nullnullnullnullnull05B62.567.572.5null72.50150160-167.5null160232.5212.38212.3812-F-OR-67.53nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Kim PRINCE43F-ORFOR65.367.50.923311nullnullnullnullnull07D72.58082.5null82.50177.5182.5187.5null187.5270249.28257.0111-F-OR-67.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Nicole HURFORD41F-ORFOR72.4750.856327nullnullnullnullnull05B50-55-55null500100110120null120170145.57147.0313-F-OR-751nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Maria ELENIS28F-ORFOR71.6750.862936nullnullnullnullnull03A67.5-7577.5null77.50140155170null170247.5213.56213.5612-F-OR-753nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Janelle CHAMBERLIN45F-ORFOR69.7750.87918nullnullnullnullnull05A72.577.58082.5800155165175177.5175255224.17236.511-F-OR-755nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Amy RODGERS34F-ORFOR76.482.50.82613nullnullnullnullnull03B556062.5null62.50100110-120null110172.5142.48142.4813-F-OR-82.51nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Trudy HAEHAE33F-ORFOR79.382.50.806331nullnullnullnullnull04B42.54547.5null47.50102.5112.5122.5null122.5170137.06137.0614-F-OR-82.50nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Leesa HORN55F-ORFOR80.982.50.796219nullnullnullnullnull05B5052.5-55null52.50125130132.5null132.5185147.29180.4312-F-OR-82.53nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Kate BUCKLAND43F-ORFOR8182.50.795610nullnullnullnullnull05B50-55-55null500132.5140145.5-150145195155.13159.9411-F-OR-82.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Nicole CAVANAGH47F-ORFOR102.71100.708522nullnullnullnullnull04B5560-62.5null600125140147.5null147.5207.5147159.0611-F-OR-1105nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Carmel McKEE37F-ORFOR149.5SHW0.645937nullnullnullnullnull07B606567.5null67.50130155-162.5null155222.5143.7143.711-F-OR-SHW5nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Caleb DIXON14M-ORMOR64.767.50.776529nullnullnullnullnull05B5560-65null600115132.5145null145205159.17159.1712-M-OR-67.53nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jonathan RUCCI19M-ORMOR67.167.50.752244nullnullnullnullnull06D100105-115null1050170185200null200305229.42229.4211-M-OR-67.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Andrew LITTLE37M-ORMOR73.7750.69769nullnullnullnullnull05B110115-120null1150185195205null205320223.22223.2212-M-OR-753nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Bernard APPO39M-ORMOR71.7750.712516nullnullnullnullnull06C130135-140null1350250260265null26540028528511-M-OR-755nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Anthony NORTHCOTT37M-ORMOR77.982.50.673121nullnullnullnullnull05C82.592.5-100null92.50140165-185null165257.5173.32173.3216-M-OR-82.50nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Kyle HENDERS20M-ORMOR78.782.50.665253nullnullnullnullnull07A87.592.5-97.5null92.50160170-177.5null170262.5174.62174.6215-M-OR-82.50nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Harrison BLINCO17M-ORMOR81.282.50.651355nullnullnullnullnull06C87.5100-110null1000165175-190null175275179.11179.1114-M-OR-82.50nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Tyler ROBERTS22M-ORMOR8182.50.652451nullnullnullnullnull07D145155-161null1550180200-230null200355231.58231.5812-M-OR-82.53nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Paul LAZARUS22M-ORMOR78.582.50.666428nullnullnullnullnull06C95100107.5null107.50195210-222.5null210317.5211.58211.5813-M-OR-82.51nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jake ROBERTS24M-ORMOR82.182.50.646726nullnullnullnullnull07C150155-157.5null1550292.5300305null305460297.46297.4611-M-OR-82.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
James QUICK33M-ORMOR86.6900.625533nullnullnullnullnull08C100107.5-115null107.50185192.5-200null192.5300187.65187.6516-M-OR-900nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jamie HANNAN27M-ORMOR88.4900.61817nullnullnullnullnull09C8087.5-92.5null87.50200210-220null210297.5183.88183.8817-M-OR-900nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jesse WARREN29M-ORMOR85.6900.629952nullnullnullnullnull08D110117.5120null1200205212.5220null220340214.17214.1714-M-OR-900nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Nathan BASSETT28M-ORMOR89.5900.613812nullnullnullnullnull07D90100-105null1000210220227.5null227.5327.520120115-M-OR-900nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Dave CARMAN33M-ORMOR87.1900.623432nullnullnullnullnull07C175185190-1951900220235240null240430268.06268.0612-M-OR-903nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Tyler O'BRIEN23M-ORMOR88.3900.61854nullnullnullnullnull07A130-140-140null1300240255270null270400247.38247.3813-M-OR-901nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Ben LANGTON33M-ORMOR89.6900.613430nullnullnullnullnull07D147.5155160null1600270290.5-300null290450276.01276.0111-M-OR-905nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Tristan GRIFFITHS20M-ORMOR97.61000.587518nullnullnullnullnull07C162.5-167.5-167.5null162.50210-217.5220null220382.5224.7224.717-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Ollie ROBERTS33M-ORMOR1001000.581354nullnullnullnullnull08E165170-175null1700250265-275null265435252.87252.8714-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jack DELANEY27M-ORMOR99.51000.582642nullnullnullnullnull06C137.5145150null1500255270275null275425247.58247.5815-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jay TYLER34M-ORMOR99.31000.58311nullnullnullnullnull05B190-200-200null1900260285-302.5null285475276.95276.9512-M-OR-1003nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Thomas STAFF29M-ORMOR98.11000.586245nullnullnullnullnull07D120130140null1400260282.5-300null282.5422.5247.65247.6516-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Scott WASSON32M-ORMOR98.41000.585443nullnullnullnullnull08D125132.5137.5null137.50285300315null315452.5264.87264.8713-M-OR-1001nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Ben KNIGHT40M-ORMOR981000.586425nullnullnullnullnull08D172.5180-187.5null1800290302.5310null310490287.31287.3111-M-OR-1005nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Darryl FINLAY33M-ORMOR107.31100.566741nullnullnullnullnull07D135140145null1450170185-195null185330186.99186.9914-M-OR-1100nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Chris McGEARY32M-ORMOR103.11100.57442nullnullnullnullnull08D127.5-132.5132.5null132.50270-282.5282.5null282.5415238.38238.3813-M-OR-1101nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Ricky GOODYEAR44M-ORMOR108.51100.564715nullnullnullnullnull09C180190200null2000270290300null300500282.35294.4911-M-OR-1105nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Trent McFADZEN40M-ORMOR108.41100.564948nullnullnullnullnull09C140147.5-155null147.50270285300null300447.5252.77252.7712-M-OR-1103nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Matt DESHON50M-ORMOR115.21250.55614nullnullnullnullnull010E105115-120null1150200220-230null220335186.26210.4714-M-OR-1250nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Mark WILKINS27M-ORMOR124.51250.54640nullnullnullnullnull07D140150155null1550230250-260null250405221.13221.1313-M-OR-1251nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jarad EVANS45M-ORMOR123.71250.5476nullnullnullnullnull010A145152.5155null1550255275-295null275430235.19248.1212-M-OR-1253nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
David STEARMAN26M-ORMOR1201250.55138nullnullnullnullnull08C180190200null2000285-3000null285485267.21267.2111-M-OR-1255nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Leon HOWELL39M-ORMOR125.81400.544617nullnullnullnullnull08E130140145null1450230-250260null260405220.54220.5411-M-OR-1405nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Kendall ADRIAN26M-ORMOR148.5SHW0.524349nullnullnullnullnull08D167.5175-180null1750305-330330null330505264.75264.7511-M-OR-SHW5nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Michael TRENTIN37M-OEMOE88.9900.618246nullnullnullnullnull06C140145147.5null147.50230240247.5null247.5395244.17244.1711-M-OE-905nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jonny NELSON37M-OEMOE116.51250.554647nullnullnullnullnull08C132.5140142.5null142.50240255-265null255397.5220.45220.4511-M-OE-1255nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)

GPC Spring Nationals (TJMES)

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Alex Atkinson55F-ORFOR50.8521.1282null196572.5-80null72.51b37.54042.5null42.5115100105110null110225253.85310.9611-F-OR-525nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Pat Widdup46F-ORFOR54.7561.0638null22110120-125null1202b5557.5-60null57.5177.5115125-132.5null125302.5321.8343.6812-F-OR-563nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Jacinta Denham44F-ORFOR54.9561.0606null21140-145147.5null147.50a60-6565null65212.5145152.5160null160372.5395.07412.0611-F-OR-565nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Tate Glasgow41F-ORFOR57.9601.0163null20120127.5-132.5null127.5-1b5560-65null60187.5135142.5150null150337.5343346.4312-F-OR-603nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Joanna Lawrence49F-ORFOR59601.001null22127.5-132.5132.5null132.5-1c-808085-85.585217.5147.5155160null160377.5377.88420.5811-F-OR-605nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Helen McGhee74F-ORFOR59.1600.9997null184552.5-56null52.54b-303035-38.53587.567.572.577.5null77.5165164.95296.0913-F-OR-601nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Sev Anastasiadis20F-ORFOR63.767.50.9416null23140145150null1501a606567.5null67.5217.5145157.5162.5null162.5380357.79357.7913-F-OR-67.51nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Kyra Bird22F-ORFOR64.267.50.9358null21110115120null1201d6570-75null70190120130-137.5null130320299.44299.4414-F-OR-67.50nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Belinda Selvanera45F-ORFOR66.467.50.9113null19185195-205null1951a90100110null110305190207.50null207.5512.5467.04492.7311-F-OR-67.55nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Michelle Smith48F-ORFOR66.867.50.907null18140152.5-157.5null152.51c67.572.577.5null77.5230150162.50null162.5392.5356390.5312-F-OR-67.53nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Michelle Delguzzo40F-ORFOR71.4750.8645null18127.5135-140null1350d62.567.570null70205-130140150null150355306.9306.914-F-OR-750nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Carly Rasmussen23F-ORFOR72.8750.8531null18105110115null1150b50-550null50165120127.5-135null127.5292.5249.52249.5217-F-OR-750nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Stacy Voulgaris23F-ORFOR74.1750.8429null18135145152.5null152.51b657072.5null72.5225162.5172.5180190.5180405341.37341.3713-F-OR-751nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Taylah Ebzery23F-ORFOR74.3750.8414null18157.5165172.5null172.5-1c8590-92.5null90262.5150162.5175null175437.5368.11368.1112-F-OR-753nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Alana D'aquino19F-ORFOR74.4750.8407null19160170185null1852b95100105null105290160170180null180470395.11395.1111-F-OR-755nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Linda Devonshire47F-ORFOR74.8750.8376null20130-140-140null1302b6065-67.5null65195145152.5-155null152.5347.5291.07314.9315-F-OR-750nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Sophie Manning20F-ORFOR74.8750.8376null20105115-117.5null1152a556065null65180120130140null140320268.03268.0316-F-OR-750nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Tracy Adams54F-ORFOR76.682.50.8246null22105110-115null110-1c5557.5-60null57.5167.5125132.5-135null132.5300247.37297.8314-F-OR-82.50nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Jacinta Holman50F-ORFOR78.682.50.8109null18112.5122.5127.5null127.52a62.567.5-70null67.5195157.5170180null180375304.07343.612-F-OR-82.53nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Phoebe Wall16F-ORFOR7982.50.8082null2277.590100null1001b4550-55null5015090100105null105255206.09206.0915-F-OR-82.50nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Isabella Hynes20F-ORFOR81.482.50.7931null20130140145null1452b657072.5null72.5217.5145160-170null160377.5299.4299.411-F-OR-82.55nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Sharniece Collins23F-ORFOR8282.50.7895null22115130145null1451b606570null70215110125135null135350276.31276.3113-F-OR-82.51nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Edie Brooks16F-ORFOR86.6900.764null14115125132.5null132.53b707577.5null77.5210130140150155150360275.04275.0412-F-OR-903nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Robin Collins40F-ORFOR89.2900.7512null20175-190-190null1751b707580null80255145155-165null155410307.97307.9711-F-OR-905nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Alex Ralph23F-ORFOR93.61100.735null16-160160172.5null172.52c707577.5null77.5250160167.5175null175425312.35312.3511-F-OR-1105nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Tori Davidson21F-ORFOR96.71100.7252null20115122.5132.5null132.51b57.562.5-65null62.5195122.5132.5137.5null137.5332.5241.11241.1112-F-OR-1103nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Andrea Rowan46F-ORFOR117.4SHW0.6812null19130140150null1503b77.582.5-85null82.5232.5155167.5175null175407.5277.57296.4411-F-OR-SHW5nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Venecia Bachee34F-ORFOR59.9600.9889nullnullnullnullnullnull03b72.577.580null800195205-210null205285281.8365281.836511-F-OR-605nullPP23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Holly Hoad29F-OEFOE98.51100.7199null17100112.5-117.5null112.52b7582.5-90null82.5195145160172.5null172.5367.5264.54264.5411-F-OE-1105nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Andrew Barber54M-ORMOR59.8600.8356null17809095-100954B354045null4514090100110null110250208.89251.512-M-OR-603nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Yihong Liu20M-ORMOR58.7600.851null17120130137.5null137.51B8595-100null95232.5175185190null190422.5359.53359.5311-M-OR-605nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Thomas Proberts14M-ORMOR6567.50.7733null14657580null803C5060-62.5null60140120130140null140280216.52216.5213-M-OR-67.51nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Reshid Bey Muftyzade20M-ORMOR64.867.50.7754null18125135140null1402C8592.5-97.5null92.5232.5125140155null155387.5300.47300.4712-M-OR-67.53nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Lex Anderson62M-ORMOR66.667.50.7571null19125132.5137.5null137.53D92.597.5100null100237.5186195200null200437.5331.21461.3711-M-OR-67.55nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Shane Stitt63M-ORMOR73.3750.7005null16160-172.5-172.5null1602C9095-97.5null95255160170177.5null177.5432.5302.94430.4812-M-OR-753nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Ryan Davies19M-ORMOR74.3750.6934null18235247.5-260null247.54C117.5125-127.5null125372.5222.5232.5-237.5null232.5605419.48419.4811-M-OR-755nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Gerald White59M-ORMOR81.982.50.6504null16150-162.5162.5null162.56A122.5130135null135297.5185202.5210null210507.5330.08434.0512-M-OR-82.53nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Scott Husband23M-ORMOR8082.50.6578null18195205215null2152A142.5-147.5-147.5null142.5357.5200210220null220577.5379.88379.8811-M-OR-82.55nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Brenden Skrnjug22M-ORMOR89.8900.6126null15220-235-235null2203B105115-120null115335235255-272.5null255590361.43361.4313-M-OR-901nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Declan Marbus19M-ORMOR89.8900.6126null14180200205null2054D110115120null120325180190210null210535327.74327.7415-M-OR-900nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Simon Watkins59M-ORMOR88.7900.6169null14i180192.5-200null192.53C-127.5127.5-135null127.5320190200205-213205525323.85425.8617-M-OR-900nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Charlie Balog16M-ORMOR86.4900.6264null17155165175null1753A112.5-120120null120295192.5207.5222.5null222.5517.5324.14324.1418-M-OR-900nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Lachlan Ralph19M-ORMOR85.2900.6317null12175190205null2054C100115-122.5null115320200-210210null210530334.8334.816-M-OR-900nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Karl Hyslop41M-ORMOR89.7900.613null16210-225225null2252C135-140-140null135360210-2150null210570349.41352.914-M-OR-900nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Jack Sawyer19M-ORMOR89.2900.6149null14i190210-225null2105C115127.5-137.5null127.5337.5220250260null260597.5367.4367.412-M-OR-903nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Damien Crane49M-ORMOR89.6900.6134null12i195210-220null2106D145155-170null155365245260-280null260625383.34426.6611-M-OR-905nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Leo Komac61M-ORMOR97.81000.587null17150162.5170null1704C808590null90260170182.5192.5null192.5452.5265.59362.816-M-OR-1000nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Liam Leppin22M-ORMOR95.61000.5932null15i185195205null2055A115122.5127.5null127.5332.5185205215null215547.5324.75324.7513-M-OR-1001nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Lachie Taylor21M-ORMOR931000.6013null11172.5182.5192.5null192.55A107.5115-117.5null115307.5195207.5215null215522.5314.18314.1815-M-OR-1000nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Angus McGrath21M-ORMOR98.21000.5859null11167.5180187.5null187.56D115-120125null125312.5200212.5222.5null222.5535313.43313.4314-M-OR-1000nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Brian Marchant43M-ORMOR96.11000.5917null15220240-252.5null2403C127.5140145null145385230250265null265650384.57396.4912-M-OR-1003nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
John Biggs47M-ORMOR99.81000.5818null13230-252.5255null2555A127.5140145null145400270301-306null300700407.26440.6611-M-OR-1005nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Seth Joyce19M-ORMOR97.71000.5872null14i190215-235null2155C2000null202356000null60295173.21173.2117-M-OR-1000nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Stuart Day62M-ORMOR103.71100.5732null12i-130150-170null1505A8095105null105255170180200null200455260.78363.27112-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Nigel Alexander48M-ORMOR106.91100.5681null14i155180190null1903D115125-135null125315180195210null210525298.23327.15111-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Peter Baskerville65M-ORMOR101.41100.5781null16185200210null2103E-858590null90300200220227.5230.5227.5527.5304.92451.28110-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Darryl Kelly56M-ORMOR109.21100.5637null18235250255null2552D1001050null105360210225-232.5null225585329.74410.8519-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Blake Hildebrand19M-ORMOR108.91100.5648null14210222.5nullnull222.54B-130140-145null140362.5220237.5250null250612.5345.91345.9118-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Tony Strauf53M-ORMOR1051100.5707null12i210225232.5null232.56D135140145null145377.5220240255null255632.5360.94427.3517-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Patrick Walsh47M-ORMOR108.71100.5644null15i205220230null2302B140150155null155385240255-265null255640361.22390.8416-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Clint Greagen46M-ORMOR106.31100.5683null14i225245nullnull2453D155-172.5172.5null172.5417.5240260275null275692.5393.55420.3115-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Campbell McLaren21M-ORMOR108.31100.565null11-230245260null2606A145155160null160420260280290null290710401.15401.1513-M-OR-1101nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Mark Whelan46M-ORMOR107.31100.5667null14i230245255null2554C130140150null150405265282.5295null295700396.66423.6314-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
John Delinac45M-ORMOR1101100.5625null13i270-282.5-282.5null2703C180185-190null185455280302.5-313null302.5757.5426.09449.5312-M-OR-1103nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Angus Calvert23M-ORMOR108.31100.565null12285305315null3154C155-167.5-167.5null155470295310-325null310780440.7440.711-M-OR-1105nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Michael Aichholzer58M-ORMOR111.41250.5606null15i230242.5255null2554D162.5-170-170null162.5417.5230245257.5null257.5675378.41488.5212-M-OR-1253nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Dan Buckler41M-ORMOR124.61250.5459null11i260285nullnull2856A150157.5-165null157.5442.5230257.5270null270712.5388.95392.8411-M-OR-1255nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Blane Robertson48M-ORMOR125.91400.5505null16i320340347.5null347.53A-1801800null180527.5290306315null315842.5503.52503.5211-M-OR-1405nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Remus Watson21M-OEMOE80.982.50.6557null20225237.5245null2452D115122.5132.5null132.5377.5205225235null235612.5401.62401.6211-M-OE-82.55nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Brodie Vandermeer25M-OEMOE97.61000.5875null17200215-230null2152E165180-190null180395185200-205null200595349.53349.5311-M-OE-1005nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Glen Stewart52M-OEMOE101.91100.578null18i-290-310-310null05Fnullnullnullnull00nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Simon Baker39M-ORMOR109.51100.5632nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00275292.5305null305305171.8171.811-M-OR-1105nullDL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Martin Patience54M-ORMOR82.182.50.6467nullnullnullnullnullnull02B152.5157.5-162.5null157.50nullnullnullnull0157.5101.8122.611-M-OR-82.55nullBP24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)

GPC Sydney Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Valerie Ferris59F-ORFOR51.7521.11262129095100null10015052.555-57.555155105112.5118.75null117.5272.5303.18398.6911-F-OR-525nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Natarlyia Mitchell20F-ORFOR58.8601.0037411120130135null135062.567.5-70null67.5202.5135145157.5null157.5360361.33361.3311-F-OR-605nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Kirsten Mead43F-ORFOR66.7567.50.90779-9595100null100055-57.5-57.5null55155115122.5130null130285258.5266.5113-F-OR-67.51nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Tiffany Kiem30F-ORFOR66.867.50.907610-147.5147.5157.5null157.516570-72.5null70227.5140150160null160387.5351.46351.4611-F-OR-67.55nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Tia Cane26F-ORFOR65.267.50.92441210.5132.5140145null145052.5-57.557.5null57.5202.5155-1650null155357.5330.47330.4712-F-OR-67.53nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Nicole Greentree28F-ORFOR74.4750.840759120-125125null125180-82.5-82.5null80205135140-147.5null140345290.02290.0213-F-OR-751nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Caroline Eaton23F-ORFOR74.25750.8414189110120-125null120067.572.575null75195140147.5152.5null152.5347.5292.39292.3912-F-OR-753nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Lauren Simonson25F-ORFOR68.9750.8863169.595105-112.5null105255-60-60null55160135145-155null145305270.31270.3114-F-OR-750nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Stacy Voulgaris23F-ORFOR74.65750.8384310137.5147.5-157.5null147.516570-72.5null70217.5160170-180null170387.5324.86324.8611-F-OR-755nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Deborah Lowe29F-ORFOR71.9750.86041510-180-180-180null0195-100-100null950nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Simone Von Zum Hof19F-ORFOR79.882.50.8031108115125-130null125152.555-57.5null55180120130137.5null137.5317.5254.97254.9712-F-OR-82.53nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Vashti Halton44F-ORFOR76.1582.50.8274810-130-140140null140167.572.577.5null77.5217.5140155-165null155372.5308.21321.4611-F-OR-82.55nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Brianna Numa22F-ORFOR85.6900.7693179.5115122.5-130null122.525055-57.5null55177.5135142.5150null150327.5251.93251.9312-F-OR-903nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Philipa Green23F-ORFOR89.3900.7507117175190-200null190495105-110null105295155170180null180475356.56356.5611-F-OR-905nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Nicola Foley19F-ORFOR109.91100.69151310130135142.5null142.50808590null90232.5135140147.5null147.5380262.77262.7712-F-OR-1103nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Soraya Timms34F-ORFOR109.051100.6933149-190190-205null1905105112.5118null117.5307.5190205-220null205512.5355.29355.2911-F-OR-1105nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Carly McEvoy36F-ORFOR122.9SHW0.674399185-200-200null185290100105null105290175190-195null190480323.64323.6411-F-OR-SHW5nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Moey Faour23M-ORMOR72.75750.70421211-180-190190null1900112.5122.5127.5null127.5317.5190207.5-230null207.5525369.68369.6812-M-OR-753nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Ryan Jordan27M-ORMOR73.6750.6983298170-185185null1852-4125132.5-135null132.5317.5-230230-240null230547.5382.32382.3211-M-OR-755nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Daniel Giallombardo25M-ORMOR79.782.50.65952811235255-270null2551-5150160170null170425260275290null290715471.54471.5411-M-OR-82.55nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Sam Storer31M-ORMOR80.1582.50.6567258-180195200null2004-695100107.5null107.5307.5190205215null215522.5343.13343.1314-M-OR-82.50nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Aaron Simm23M-ORMOR80.982.50.6557207220-240-240null2205-7115120-125null120340-320-340-340null0000100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Tom Buckland24M-ORMOR81.482.50.65031410.5-260260-280null2600140150155null155415265285-290null285700455.18455.1812-M-OR-82.53nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Mike Lina32M-ORMOR82.482.50.645139.5-202.5212.5-220null212.56100110-115null110322.5245255-265null255577.5372.55372.5513-M-OR-82.51nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Daniel Ryan31M-ORMOR88.7900.6169247-265265272.5null272.53-7155162.5-167.5null162.5435270290-300null290725447.22447.2211-M-OR-905nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Kit Young26M-ORMOR88.8900.6165279245265280null2802145155160null160440215220-225null220660406.86406.8613-M-OR-901nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Lindsay Pennington34M-ORMOR88.9900.6182188205-217.5-217.5null2052-6105115-120null115320195212.5220null220540333.8333.814-M-OR-900nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Ben Wright25M-ORMOR88.9900.61822210-245245275null2752-7140150-160null150425265285-302.5null285710438.89438.8912-M-OR-903nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Todd Shardlow39M-ORMOR89.4900.614268177.5182.5187.5null187.55-5102.5107.5112.5null112.5300200207.5212.5null212.5512.5314.75314.7515-M-OR-900nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
James Laidler35M-ORMOR96.71000.5947175190-200null1906135145-150null145335210230240null240575339.22339.2214-M-OR-1000nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Dylan Hawkins25M-ORMOR96.71000.59108.5-315-315315null05-18500null0029000null0000100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Joseph El-Hage33M-ORMOR98.651000.5846318190195-200null1955-3140-145-145null140335220230-240null230565330.27330.2715-M-OR-1000nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Kevin Yuan25M-ORMOR991000.5838139280-300-300null2801-4215222.5-227.5null222.5502.5-280280-302.5null280782.5456.82456.8211-M-OR-1005nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Sam Streeter34M-ORMOR99.651000.5821267230260-272.5null2604135-150150null150410230-260-265null230640372.51372.5113-M-OR-1001nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Ryan Summers30M-ORMOR99.91000.5828198240-250-250null2403-6155160165null165405275-282.5-282.5null275680396.3396.312-M-OR-1003nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Andrej Gocanin30M-ORMOR1021100.576727.5160175190null1906120130140null140330180200225null225555320.07320.0717-M-OR-1100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Max Jones26M-ORMOR1071100.567179.5285305312.5null312.52160167.50null167.5480-270270-295null270750425.33425.3313-M-OR-1101nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Aaron Howe24M-ORMOR107.81100.5658168.5250265280null2804-7130142.5-150null142.5422.5230245-255null245667.5377.67377.6715-M-OR-1100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Jarred Ranson29M-ORMOR107.91100.5664157285300310null3104-4175185195null195505-280295-305null295800453.12453.1212-M-OR-1103nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Brendan Silk25M-ORMOR108.51100.564787255270-280null2704-6180190195null195465225240250null250715403.76403.7614-M-OR-1100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Kieran Brown26M-ORMOR108.651100.5644176.5280300-305null3003-8180190200null200500300320335null335835471.27471.2711-M-OR-1105nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Bradley Lloyd-Jones23M-ORMOR108.71100.5644237.5-i-2402400null2404-8167.5177.5185null185425220232.5240null240665375.33375.3316-M-OR-1100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Josh Oliver33M-ORMOR119.91250.5515115.5-i-280280-305null2804195202.5210null210490280295-300null295785432.93432.9311-M-OR-1255nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Gus Cooke29M-ORMOR124.21250.5464217-i-340-350-350null02-7200215-225null2150280-310-310null280000100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Tomasi Fineanganofo19M-ORMOR153.1SHW0.5208307265-275275null2755-8145155-160null155430245265280null280710369.73369.7311-M-OR-SHW5nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Lachlan Antoinette19M-ORMOR87900.62399nullnullnullnullnull02160170177.5180177.50nullnullnullnull0177.5110.7110.711-M-OR-905nullBP27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Mark Sadler34M-ORMOR89.2900.61495nullnullnullnullnull07132.5-135-135null132.50nullnullnullnull0132.581.581.512-M-OR-903nullBP27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup

GPC Adelaide Cup

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Erica Haskard34F-ORFOR57.65601.0191null190107.5-122.5null107.54F55-57.50null55162.5100115130null130292.5298.09298.0911-F-OR-605null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Amelia Yaron36F-ORFOR64.6567.50.93null38595-97.5null956F405052.5null52.5147.5105115120null120267.5248.78248.7811-F-OR-67.55null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Kaylee Olsen44F-ORFOR96.581100.7255null4155-165-165null1555G7580-85null80235147.5160170null170405293.81306.4411-F-OR-1105null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Tori Davidson21F-ORFOR97.71100.7222null2105115120null1205F52.56062.5null62.5182.5110122.5132.5null132.5315227.48227.4812-F-OR-1103null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Siarrah Olsen16F-ORFOR98.061100.721null892.5100105null1056G47.5-52.552.5null52.5157.5110120-127.5null120277.5200.08200.0813-F-OR-1101null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Carli Noble30F-ORFOR115.32SHW0.6839null7147.5160167.5null167.56H82.5-87.587.5null87.5255160172.5182.5null182.5437.5299.21299.2111-F-OR-SHW5null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Leon Ryder26M-ORMOR76.0882.50.6813null9-175-175-175null07F95-102.5-102.5null950175195-207.5null195000100null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Pantlis Markobotsaris24M-ORMOR80.282.50.6567null9155165-170null16510F105-115115null1152801952100null210490321.78321.7812-M-OR-82.53null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Dale Galea22M-ORMOR80.4882.50.6551null8150157.5-165null157.59E110115120null120277.5180200210null210487.5319.34319.3413-M-OR-82.51null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Ben Smith24M-ORMOR80.8882.50.6557null3255270280null2808H145155-160null155435265282.5300null300735481.94481.9411-M-OR-82.55null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Marc Broxholme38M-ORMOR83.5900.6397null9145155165null16510H100110-122.5null110275180195-202.5null195470300.64300.6415-M-OR-900null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Matthew Lynch23M-ORMOR87.4900.6222null7170180-190null1809F115120-125null120300210220-225null220520323.52323.5213-M-OR-901null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Yianni Triandafilidis22M-ORMOR88.48900.6177null7130160190null1907F-140150-155null150340160170180null180520321.2321.214-M-OR-900null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Saleh Shetewi20M-ORMOR88.82900.6165null6205217.5225null2258G112.5120122.5null122.5347.5200220227.5null227.5575354.46354.4612-M-OR-903null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Sam Verco34M-ORMOR89.56900.6134null6265277.5285null2859D185190195null195480255270275null275755463.08463.0811-M-OR-905null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Patrick Morrison29M-ORMOR93.851000.6001null6340360372.5null372.58F165172.5175null175547.5330352.5-370null352.5900540.05540.0511-M-OR-1005null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
John Collins29M-ORMOR96.061000.5917null8180195202.5null202.510125135-142.5null135337.5215235250null250587.5347.59347.5916-M-OR-1000null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Jacob Breuker21M-ORMOR981000.5864null6220235245null2458H145-155155null155400220240-250null240640375.26375.2614-M-OR-1000null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Brian Cook24M-ORMOR98.581000.5848null6285305320null3209H165177.5185null185505280300317.5null317.5822.548148112-M-OR-1003null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Tayler Smith24M-ORMOR99.481000.5826null11255270285null28510F150160165null165450260280-295null280730425.26425.2613-M-OR-1001null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Daniel Bell33M-ORMOR99.561000.5823null10190200205null2059H115120-125null120325215230235null235560326.09326.0917-M-OR-1000null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Trevor Williams33M-ORMOR1001000.5813null11227.5235242.5null242.511I140150155null155397.5220230240null240637.5370.58370.5815-M-OR-1000null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Dave Thomas51M-ORMOR105.381100.57nullnullnullnullnullnull010F160170-181.5null1700nullnullnullnull0000100null BP20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Sam Beven27M-ORMOR105.51100.5698null13175-185185null1858H-115115-120null115300210227.5-235null227.5527.5300.54300.5414-M-OR-1100null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Luke Shakespeare25M-ORMOR107.961100.5655null7290312.5325null3257G175182.5187.5null187.5512.5285310-330null310822.5465.12465.1211-M-OR-1105null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Adam Todd36M-ORMOR108.41100.5649null9270295305null30510I170180185null185490270295310null310800451.88451.8812-M-OR-1103null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Brandon Clarke34M-ORMOR109.51100.5632null10IN280300nullnull30010H165170175null175475260275282.5null282.5757.5426.62426.6213-M-OR-1101null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Stuart Minett17M-ORMOR109.681100.5629null9170180-185null1808F100107.5112.5null112.5292.5170180185null185477.5268.78268.7815-M-OR-1100null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Macaulie Eddy23M-ORMOR115.561250.5556null10IN270290300null3008H160170175null175475270290302.5null302.5777.5431.98431.9811-M-OR-1255null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Greg Oswald40M-ORMOR115.561250.5556null14260270280null28011I-160170180null180460280300-320null300760422.26422.2612-M-OR-1253null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Adrian Veljkovic24M-ORMOR119.21250.5518null5225245255null2558F145155162.5null162.5417.5225245255null255672.5371.05371.0513-M-OR-1251null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Troy O'brien31M-ORMOR136.911400.5343null14230245255null2558I142.5155-162.5null155410245265275null27568536636611-M-OR-1405null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Dave Thomas51M-ORMOR105.381100.57nullnullnullnullnullnull010F160170-181.5null1700nullnullnullnull0000100null BP20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup

GPC Canberra Cup

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Kimberley Brockhill22F-ORFOR4848252325-72.577.5-82.5null77.5-1B37.5-42.5-42.5null37.5115100-105-110null1002155375537511-F-OR-485nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Deborah Mooney32F-ORFOR51.852231123127.5135-140null135-1C50-55-55null50185132.5140-145null1403257475747511-F-OR-525nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Rebecca Cavic40F-ORFOR59.360201720808590null900C47.55052.5null52.5142.5100110-115null110252.55050505011-F-OR-605nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Bec Paterson28F-ORFOR69.4751626166572.580null802A37.54042.5null42.5122.595100105null105227.53640364013-F-OR-751nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Corinne Ness33F-ORFOR74.2751981972.58087.5null87.51C57.562.565null65152.5107.5117.5125null125277.55272.55272.512-F-OR-753nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Fiona Sheppard31F-ORFOR73.975202520859095null95-1B707577.5null77.5172.5130140145null145317.56350635011-F-OR-755nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Caley Callahan50F-ORFOR75.882.50.83032114-75-7580null804C4550-55null50130120125-127.5null125255211.71239.2412-F-OR-82.53nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Mary Quinlan28F-ORFOR81.982.5141314115122.5-127.5null122.54C72.577.580null80202.5150162.5-170null162.53655110511011-F-OR-82.55nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Ash Wardle27F-ORFOR86.29016516115122.5-130null122.52C5560-62.5null60182.5120125130null130312.55000500011-F-OR-905nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Adela Greenbaum26F-ORFOR128.7SHW0.6673618115125135null1353D9095-100null95230135145155null155385256.91256.9111-F-OR-SHW5nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Matt Pearce25M-ORMOR67.367.5172218192.5-202.5-202.5null192.53D125-130-130null125317.5245255-265null255572.59732.59732.511-M-OR-67.55nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Zachary Torrevillas23M-ORMOR73.5750.6991220195210220null2201D107.5115117.5null117.5337.5230245-255null245582.5407.17407.1711-M-OR-755nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Andy Lance33M-ORMOR81.682.50.6493316215230240null2403C137.5145150null150390250-270270null270660428.51428.5111-M-OR-82.55nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Shahan Bhuiyan21M-ORMOR89.6900.61341518160-170-170null1604D107.5112.5-115null112.5272.5170182.5195null195467.5286.74286.7415-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Sebastian McAlister20M-ORMOR88900.61972017-195195-225null1954C120125-130null125320205215-220null215535331.54331.5414-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Josh Robinson24M-ORMOR89.5900.61381415220-230230null2303E127.5135140null140370235245252.5null252.5622.5382.06382.0613-M-OR-901nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Brayden Hennessy23M-ORMOR87900.6239415215225237.5null237.54D117.5125-130null125362.5255265272.5null272.5635396.14396.1412-M-OR-903nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
AJ Vella31M-ORMOR88.8900.61651913220-232.5232.5null232.53D-160160165null165397.5262.5270nullnull270667.5411.48411.4811-M-OR-905nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Travis Nash26M-ORMOR991000.5838717240255-262.5null2553D147.5-157.5157.5null157.5412.5250265-275null265677.5395.52395.5212-M-OR-1003nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Chris Mott25M-ORMOR99.81000.5818216275300320null3204D170180190null190510255270280null280790459.62459.6211-M-OR-1005nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Jacob Thorne27M-ORMOR109.71100.56291014240-260260null2604E127.5140150null150410200220242.5null242.5652.5367.29367.2912-M-OR-1103nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Aedon Koning25M-ORMOR106.61100.5678112210225230null2304D130135-137.5null135365235245252.5null252.5617.5350.62350.6213-M-OR-1101nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Tim Barnes38M-ORMOR108.41100.56491613240255nullnull2554E-145-155155null155410285300-315null300710401.04401.0411-M-OR-1105nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Kieran O’Donnell28M-ORMOR104.41100.5718nullnullnullnullnullnull05E135145150null1500nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Ian Childs65M-OEMOR7882.50.66941820120130140null1404C505560null60200135150-165null150350234.27346.7211-M-OE-82.55nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup

GPC Melbourne Cup

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Yasmin Moyses32F-ORFOR51.2521.1212null21110115-120null115-1c72.575-77.5null75190127.5-135-135null127.5317.5355.98355.9811-F-OR-525nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Kate Drinkwater29F-ORFOR51.5521.1161null19105112.5-115null112.51a47.5-5050null50162.5125-137.5137.5null137.5300334.83334.8312-F-OR-523nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Helene Faccio51F-ORFOR55.7561.0484null23135142.5147.5null147.51a75-800null75222.5165180190null190412.5432.47496.0411-F-OR-565nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Yosh Mohammadi38F-ORFOR57.6601.0205null2282.59095null951b45-47.5-47.5null4514095102.5-105null102.5242.5247.47247.4711-F-OR-605nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jemma Wight26F-ORFOR67.167.50.9039null18165-172.5172.5null172.52a8085-87.5null85257.5152.5160165null165422.5381.88381.8811-F-OR-67.55nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Bec Singleton30F-ORFOR65.267.50.9244null22130145152.5null152.5-1c7582.587.5null87.5240170180-182.5null180420388.25388.2512-F-OR-67.53nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Erin Saunders31F-ORFOR66.967.50.906null21155170-180null17017580-82.5null80250160-170-170null160410371.44371.4413-F-OR-67.51nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Tiffany Cole24F-ORFOR66.567.50.9102null21120135-140null1352d707580null80215150160170null170385350.43350.4314-F-OR-67.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Daphne Karipis25F-ORFOR66.667.50.9092null21127.5135140null1401a758082.5null82.5222.5130137.5142.5null142.5365331.84331.8415-F-OR-67.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rhiannon Brown25F-ORFOR64.967.50.9278null21100110122.5null122.51c556067.5null67.5190110122.5132.5null132.5322.5299.2299.216-F-OR-67.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Sarah Butler30F-ORFOR65.567.50.9211null25115125130null130-1a57.560-62.5null60190130-137.5-137.5null130320294.75294.7517-F-OR-67.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nikki Hart36F-ORFOR66.967.50.906null16809095null952a556062.5null62.5157.5115125135null135292.5264.99264.9918-F-OR-67.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Brooke Marshall38F-ORFOR73750.8515null181902000null2001d951000null100300165175-182.5null175475404.46404.4611-F-OR-755nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jade Cranwell34F-ORFOR74.7750.8384null20155165170null1700a95-100-100null95265160170180null180445373.07373.0712-F-OR-753nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Kerryn Siems31F-ORFOR72.3750.8572null18140150-157.5null1501c72.577.5-82.5null77.5227.5155170-175null170397.5340.72340.7213-F-OR-751nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Madison Usher26F-ORFOR73.3750.8491null19145-152.5152.5null152.52b8082.5-87.5null82.5235145155-165null155390331.15331.1514-F-OR-750nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rebecca Elrachkidi25F-ORFOR68.6750.889null21120-130-130null1202a60-6565null65185130140-145null140325288.91288.9115-F-OR-750nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Susan Bell41F-ORFOR72.4750.8563null17100107.5115null1152b-80-82.5-82.5null00135145155null155000100nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rachael Baxter26F-ORFOR82.182.50.7889null18185200-205null2003a87.592.595null95295-190210220null220515406.28406.2811-F-OR-82.55nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rachael Farrel23F-ORFOR81.482.50.7931null17160180190null1904a8090-100null90280140160175null175455360.86360.8612-F-OR-82.53nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Tanesha Richter27F-ORFOR78.282.50.8135null21135-145-145null1351c657072.5null72.5207.5135147.5157.5null157.5365296.93296.9313-F-OR-82.51nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Doa Mustafa25F-ORFOR78.882.50.8096null19-120125135null1352b65-7070null70205140150160null160365295.49295.4914-F-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Kayla Blakeborough24F-ORFOR80.882.50.7968null20-120125130null1301c5057.562.5null62.5192.5110125135null135327.5260.94260.9415-F-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Eve Lundmark-Bourke31F-ORFOR108.41100.6948null15160170175null1753b707577.5null77.5252.5160172.5180null180432.5300.5300.511-F-OR-1105nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Michelle Fenech32F-ORFOR97.31100.7234null16145155160null1603a6570-72.5null70230160175185null185415300.19300.1912-F-OR-1103nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Josephine Cricco25F-ORFOR97.41100.7231null24132.5142.5150null1502c57.562.5-67.5null62.5212.5140147.5152.5null152.5365263.91263.9113-F-OR-1101nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nicole Slater28F-ORFOR1101100.6914null8+115122.5130null1304a47.5-55-55null47.5177.5120130137.5null137.5315217.78217.7814-F-OR-1100nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Christina Tsatsoulis28F-ORFOR113.1SHW0.6869null17145160170null1703c808590null90260150165180null180440302.24302.2411-F-OR-SHW5nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rachael Bessel46F-ORFOR116.5SHW0.6824null1890105115null1152a7075-77.5null75190160170175null175365249.06265.9912-F-OR-SHW3nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Meagan Rochfort28F-ORFOR150.8SHW0.6444null15132.5-140-140null132.53d7075-80null75207.5130145150null150357.5230.36230.3613-F-OR-SHW1nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Ashleigh Masterson25F-ORFOR143SHW0.6512null17130137.5142.5null142.54b57.562.5-67.5null62.5205132.5142.5-150null142.5347.5226.28226.2814-F-OR-SHW0nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Mark Gilbert37M-ORMOR74.3750.6934null19175190200null2001c105110115null115315185200210null210525364.01364.0111-M-OR-755nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Minh Nguyen20M-ORMOR74.6750.6913null18130137.5142.5null142.53c7075-80null75217.5180190-202.5null190407.5281.68281.6812-M-OR-753nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Chris Lepp27M-ORMOR82.382.50.6456null20265-277.5-277.5null2652a155160162.5null162.5427.5257.5270-275null270697.5450.31450.3111-M-OR-82.55nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Patrick Nachar19M-ORMOR80.582.50.6551null19210220225null2253d135140142.5null142.5367.5260270275null275642.5420.87420.8712-M-OR-82.53nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Mark Stephan27M-ORMOR79.282.50.6624null19232.5245250null2501a150155157.5null157.5407.5215-222.5222.5null222.5630417.28417.2813-M-OR-82.51nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Matthew Thomas30M-ORMOR82.482.50.6451null16-200200212.5null212.54a115122.5130null130342.5240260-275null260602.5388.67388.6714-M-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jordan Oliva29M-ORMOR80.982.50.6557null16160175-180null1753d97.5102.5105null105280180190-200null190470308.18308.1815-M-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nathan Salvado22M-ORMOR80.982.50.6557null15150165180null1802a100105110null110290140160175null175465304.9304.916-M-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rory Farrugia30M-ORMOR79.882.50.659null17145155165null1653c9095100null100265165175185null185450296.53296.5317-M-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Marcus Hicks31M-ORMOR89.8900.6126null14265280-287.5null2803d160167.5-170null167.5447.5250260270null270717.5439.54439.5411-M-OR-905nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Evan Livaditis25M-ORMOR87.4900.6222null20255275-290null2753a135140145null145420260275280null280700435.51435.5112-M-OR-903nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Andrew Fella28M-ORMOR89.5900.6138null15255-280280null2802a140145-150null145425245260270null270695426.56426.5613-M-OR-901nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Maurice Rocha29M-ORMOR88.8900.6165null16230-250255null2553A147.5155-160null155410250260-270null260670413.02413.0214-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Ben Scott29M-ORMOR88.5900.6177null16205220230null2305d120130135null135365230250260null260625386.06386.0615-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Justin Burke25M-ORMOR89.9900.6143null15195210-225null2104a115125130null130340205-220220null220560343.98343.9816-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Tim Arnott25M-ORMOR83.8900.6382null16170185-200null1853c87.595100null100285165185205null205490312.72312.7217-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Mike Robertson28M-ORMOR83.1900.6416null13-145157.5-170null157.54A95-100-100null95252.5190210227.5null227.5480307.97307.9718-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Bob Sumner33M-ORMOR85.9900.631null18155165170null1704C8592.5-97.5null92.5262.5165185-200null185447.5282.35282.3519-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Wesley Vick25M-ORMOR89.3900.6146null14265280-290null2803c130140-145null140420-265-265-265null0000100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Alex Deken28M-ORMOR99.11000.5836null16280300-310null3001d210-215215null215515300320-330null320835487.26487.2611-M-OR-1005nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nathan Wells27M-ORMOR1001000.5813null15i3003200null3203a180190200null200520260280-317.5null280800465.04465.0412-M-OR-1003nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Zoran Jankovski29M-ORMOR1001000.5813null13265275280null2804a145152.5-157.5null152.5432.5275290302.5null302.5735427.26427.2613-M-OR-1001nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rocco Di Martino27M-ORMOR98.91000.5854null17i-260-260260null2605b150165172.5null172.5432.5280300-310null300732.5428.77428.7714-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Ben Machar28M-ORMOR97.41000.588null17255270280null2801e142.5-150150null150430260275282.5null282.5712.5418.95418.9515-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Alex Michael33M-ORMOR97.61000.5875null18265-275-275null2654a150165-170null165430250270-280null270700411.22411.2216-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Ashley Walsh28M-ORMOR99.71000.5821null13240260270null2704a1451500null1504202602700null270690401.61401.6117-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nikita Nelhsihe21M-ORMOR98.61000.5848null16210220230null2304b150160165null165395240255-262.5null255650380.12380.1218-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nathan Male27M-ORMOR971000.5891null15i200215225null2255b135145150null150375235-255255null255630371.13371.1319-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Billy Feron18M-ORMOR95.91000.5938null14210225230null2303a125130-135null130360210230240null240600356.25356.25110-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jackson Ellis22M-ORMOR98.61000.5848null15220230235null2355c102.5110-115null110345235245255null255600350.88350.88111-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Mohammad Al Omar28M-ORMOR95.41000.5938null14192.5207.5212.5null212.53a112.5120125null125337.5230245-255null245582.5345.86345.86112-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nicholas Pedrisat39M-ORMOR92.11000.6043null12-175190200null2004a107.5115120null120320195212.5222.5null222.5542.5327.83327.83113-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Karan Pandey29M-ORMOR931000.6013null17160172.5180null1803c110120-125null120300195210-220null210510306.66306.66114-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Matt Middleton31M-ORMOR99.51000.5826null18250275285null2853c180-190-190null180465nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Laird Ross28M-ORMOR108.21100.5652null17300325350null3503d210220-225null220570250270-290null270840474.77474.7711-M-OR-1105nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Daniel Veneziano23M-ORMOR109.41100.5634null15i315325335null3354a140152.5-155null152.5487.5255270280null280767.5432.37432.3712-M-OR-1103nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jarrod Meekin30M-ORMOR108.41100.5649null14i245270-290null2704B165177.5-182.5null177.5447.5265290310null310757.5427.87427.8713-M-OR-1101nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Costa Tsimiklis35M-ORMOR107.91100.5664null17i270290305null3055d135150155null155460260280-290null280740419.14419.1415-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jake Clinch29M-ORMOR106.61100.5678null12240260-275null2604b180-190190null190450260280290null290740420.17420.1714-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Kayden Weller24M-ORMOR105.81100.5692null14i250265-280null2655a-125135140null140405255275285null285690392.75392.7516-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Keelan Cranfield-Brooks26M-ORMOR104.21100.5722null14245257.5270null2705d152.5-162.5165null165435230247.5-265null247.5682.5390.53390.5317-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Kane Latham34M-ORMOR109.71100.5629null12205-215220null2205a1351400null140360252.5265272.5null272.5632.5356.03356.0318-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Karl Koschar27M-ORMOR109.91100.5633null13i215225230null2305e120130-137.5null130360240250260null260620349.22349.2219-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Adrian Garrubba23M-ORMOR106.51100.568null15192.5200-210null2004A147.5155-160null155355197.5205215null215570323.73323.73110-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Chris Tyrrell30M-ORMOR124.71250.5458null15i310-325325null3253d185192.5197.5null197.5522.5270285292.5null292.5815444.79444.7912-M-OR-1253nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Seb Haberli29M-ORMOR1241250.5466null13i295310325null3256a-165170-175null170495285305320null320815445.48445.4811-M-OR-1255nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jake Hawker25M-ORMOR124.61250.5459null12i270290300null3005a150160165null165465265285300null300765417.61417.6113-M-OR-1251nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jihad Elmasri19M-ORMOR1211250.5499null14-262.5-272.5272.5null272.56C135142.5147.5null147.5420265280292.5null292.5712.5391.8391.814-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jarome Klemasl35M-ORMOR1241250.5466null17i220240250null2504a180190200null200450225250260null260710388.09388.0915-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
John Wallin48M-ORMOR116.81250.5543null12i210235257.5null257.53c-170180-185null180437.5230250265null265702.5389.36427.1316-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Andrew Sloetjes25M-ORMOR118.81250.5522null12i215242.5257.5null257.55A130142.5155null155412.5255275287.5null287.5700386.54386.5417-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Michael kennedy26M-ORMOR124.41250.5462null15i240250260null2603c1301400null140400230250-255null25065035535518-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Robert Allen38M-ORMOR122.61250.5482null15i205222.5235null2356d100-110-110null100335215230-240null230565309.73309.7319-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Travis Salisbury30M-ORMOR113.41250.5581null15155165180null1805c100107.5110null110290210230-240null230520290.19290.19110-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Adam Daldry30M-ORMOR137.81400.533null14310330337.5null337.54c200212.5-220null212.5550280300-312.5null300850453.05453.0511-M-OR-1405nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Tyron Loft26M-ORMOR127.71400.5427null12i220240250null2505c130142.5-147.5null142.5392.5220232.5240null240632.5343.23343.2312-M-OR-1403nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Emmanual Ioane37M-ORMOR1331400.5374null12i200210217.5null217.56a110117.5125null125342.5200-220-220null200542.5291.54291.5413-M-OR-1401nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Israel Wong-see22M-ORMOR153.5SHW0.5205null15290310-330null3104a165175-180null175485310335350null350835434.58434.5811-M-OR-SHW5nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Chris Iwanowski26M-ORMOR151.4SHW0.5221null13i320350-360null3505a155165170null170520280300-307.5null300820428.08428.0812-M-OR-SHW3nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Robert Kingshott27M-ORMOR1261400.5444null14i190-2100null1903cnullnullnullnull00nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Ed Narayan36M-ORMOR113.81250.5576nullnullnullnullnullnull03a167.5-177.5-182.5null167.50nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Daniel Kranitz23M-ORMOR119.71250.5513nullnullnullnullnullnull04b175185-190null1850nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rhyley Dart-Bell18M-ORMOR86.8900.6247nullnullnullnullnullnull02C110125130null1300nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup

GPC Showdown

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Gabbi HYDE25F-ORFOR51.3521.1195126O95105-107.5null1054B6065-67.5null65170115130-132.5null130300335.85335.8512-F-OR-523nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Tori LAWN23F-ORFOR52521.10761110O127.5137.5145null1454C6065-67.5null65210132.5142.5-147.5null142.5352.5390.43390.4311-F-OR-525nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Jade FISCHER27F-ORFOR57.8601.01772😯105115-120null1153B5560-62.5null60175110120122.5null122.5297.5302.77302.7715-F-OR-600nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Leisa OHL28F-ORFOR59.4600.995676O135-145-145null1353B72.577.580null80215135147.5152.5null152.5367.5365.88365.8814-F-OR-600nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ashlee WHELAN33F-ORFOR58.9601.0024107O125135140null1406B62.5-67.5-67.5null62.5202.5145155165null165367.5368.38368.3813-F-OR-601nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Bec GILES33F-ORFOR59.8600.990337O155162.5167.5null167.54B9097.5100null100267.5165175-180null175442.5438.21438.2111-F-OR-605nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Melissa HALL46F-ORFOR59.9600.98895😯137.5147.5152.5null152.55D62.570-75null70222.5170182.5192.5null192.5415410.39438.312-F-OR-603nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Natalie KORMWHOFF29F-ORFOR65.767.50.918986O125-132.5132.5null132.54D72.580-85null80212.5137.5145150null150362.5333.08333.0811-F-OR-67.55nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Taylah HOFFMAN18F-ORFOR73.6750.846812O145160165null1652B6062.5-65null62.5227.5120130132.5null132.5360304.85304.8513-F-OR-751nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Christine GROBLER25F-ORFOR74.3750.84141311O-132.5132.5-142.5null132.54B52.557.560null60192.5122.5130135null135327.5275.56275.5614-F-OR-750nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Abbie OHL26F-ORFOR73.7750.84619😯145155-162.5null1555C67.570-72.5null70225140152.5157.5null157.5382.5323.61323.6112-F-OR-753nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Michelle LATHAM32F-ORFOR74.2750.8422612O215227.5-235null227.57E92.597.5-100null97.5325175185190null190515433.71433.7111-F-OR-755nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Lara CARRUTHERS26F-ORFOR8082.50.8018411O117.5130-140null1307E62.5-67.567.5null67.5197.5130147.5-155null147.5345276.6276.612-F-OR-82.53nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ouida RATAPU60F-ORFOR7782.50.82171410I135145157.5null157.56C859092.5null92.5250145157.5170null170420345.11462.4511-F-OR-82.55nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Larnah LOWE34F-ORFOR89.2900.751276O175190200null2004E85-9092.5null92.5292.5165180-185null180472.5354.92354.9211-F-OR-905nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ceri SPURRELL36F-ORFOR103.21100.7072613O110120130null1305C505560null60190120140160null160350247.5247.514-F-OR-1100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Sinead Houston40F-ORFOR1091100.6935112O130-140-140null1308C62.567.570null70200130142.5150null150350242.73242.7316-F-OR-1100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Samantha KETTLEWELL31F-ORFOR105.71100.701155I-125125132.5null132.55D7072.5-75null72.5205135140145null145350245.37245.3715-F-OR-1100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Cody BROWN23F-ORFOR104.31100.7045711O-155155165null1658F7580-85null80245150165175null175420295.87295.8713-F-OR-1101nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Suzi MAUDE43F-ORFOR104.21100.704745O220230240null2404D809095null95335190200-210null200535377.01388.712-F-OR-1103nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Sarah RAINBOW23F-ORFOR100.21100.7151313I-222.5-232.5235null2356D142.5152.5-160null152.5387.5215230-245null230617.5441.57441.5711-F-OR-1105nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Maria AIULU47F-ORFOR139.4SHW0.6549214O-160-160-160null011D7080-85null800180190-210null190000100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2