All Posts By

Web Master

GPC WA Nats Qualifier

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Dale Smith38M-ORMOR109.351100.5634252null260280300null300null170180190null190490280300310null310800450.74450.74null1-M-OR-110nullnullPL28/05/2022GPC WA Nats Qualifier
Trent Harris24M-ORMOR109.91100.5626543null260280300null300null150160170null170470260280295null295765430.43430.43null2-M-OR-110nullnullPL28/05/2022GPC WA Nats Qualifier
Vinh Nguyen27M-ORMOR67.2567.50.7507921null172.500null172.5null117.500null117.529021500null215505379.15379.15null1-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL28/05/2022GPC WA Nats Qualifier

GPC ACT States

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Jessica Banaszczyk24F-ORFOR59.160nullnull115125130130null130null5560-656060null140150152.5null152.5342.5341.44341.44nullnullnullIgnite Health ClubPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Paula Mitchell24F-ORFOR6667.5nullnull150160165165null165null8085-908585null145155160null160410375.33375.33nullnullnullIgnitePL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Amber Drew28F-ORFOR65.767.5nullnull137.5145-152.5145null145null859092.592.592.5null150157.5165null165402.5369.72369.72nullnullnullCrossFit Three FlowPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Nina Ding32F-ORFOR64.867.5nullnull100105112.5112.5null112.5null6065-706565null135145155null155332.5308.61308.61nullnullnullBurley StrengthPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Wendy Hamilton64F-ORFOR64.367.5nullnull7075-8075null75null47.550-515050null120130null130255238.07238.07nullnullnullBurley StrengthPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Lynne Gross47F-ORFOR7475nullnull135145-150145null145null95100-102.5100100null150160-172.5null160405341.73341.73nullnullnullBurley StrengthPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Derani Ayers49F-ORFOR70.975nullnull115122.5130130null130null8590-959090null137.5145150null150370321.55321.55nullnullnullIgnite Albury NSWPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Liana Prentice26F-ORFOR71.375nullnull115125130130null130null455052.552.552.5null145152.5157.5null157.5340294.31294.31nullnullnullIgnite Health clubPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Stephanie Howard29F-ORFOR74.775nullnull105112.5-120112.5null112.5null6065-706565null140150157.5null157.5335280.89280.89nullnullnullBurley strengthPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Nicole Thomason27F-ORFOR6975nullnull120-135135135null135null5057.5606060null110125-137.5null125320283.53283.53nullnullnullClub Lime (old elite physique)PL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Corinne Ness34F-ORFOR88.490nullnull100-110110110null110null67.572.5-77.572.572.5null135142.5-150null142.5325246.37246.37nullnullnullBurley StrengthPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Sophie Watts23F-ORFOR111.6110+nullnull125135150150null150null657072.572.572.5null125140145null145367.5253.43253.43nullnullnullBurley StrengthPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Kim Harris45F-ORFOR112.5110+nullnull-155-160-1650null0null5060-656060null140150160null1600nullnullnullnullnullnarooma fitness centrePL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Amy Young32F-ORFOR121.2110+nullnull170-187.5187.5187.5null187.5null-95-102.5-102.500null155162.5175null1750nullnullnullnullnullJWPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Matt Pearce28M-ORMOR7782.5nullnull225-235225null225null130137.5-140137.5137.5null260270-275null270632.5427.24427.24nullnullnullBurley StrengthPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Steven stapley34M-ORMOR81.582.5nullnull210220230230null230null107.5117.5122.5122.5122.5null245255-265null255607.5394.7394.7nullnullnullFitness firstPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Ryan Franolic20M-ORMOR81.482.5nullnull170180-187.5180null180null92.5102.5-110102.5102.5null185195205null205487.5316.99316.99nullnullnullIgnite health clubPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Jack sawyer21M-ORMOR89.390nullnull220232.5-240232.5null232.5null145-152.5152.5152.5152.5null265-272.5272.5null272.5657.5404.03404.03nullnullnullIgnite health clubPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Will Clarke25M-ORMOR88.890nullnull190-205205205null205null97.5-102.5102.5102.5102.5null210222.5-225null222.5530326.72326.72nullnullnullThe Red RoomPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Connor Thornley21M-ORMOR88.490nullnull155165180180null180null110-120-120110110null185-200-200null185475293.57293.57nullnullnullIgnite health clubPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Ricki Coleman-Rose33M-ORMOR96100nullnull150162.5170170null170null95105-115105105null190202.5212.5null212.5487.5288.56288.56nullnullnullBurley StrengthPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Dean Pascoe44M-ORMOR108110nullnull255275282.5282.5null282.5null157.5165-167.5165165null260275-282.5null275722.5408.53408.53nullnullnullThe Red RoomPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Jeremy Ronnfeldt37M-ORMOR105.6110nullnull240250260260null260null150-165-170150150null260270280null280690392.96392.96nullnullnullIgnitePL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Thomas Musgrove33M-ORMOR107.4110nullnull220-232.5232.5232.5null232.5null145152.5-160152.5152.5null255265277.5null277.5662.5375.25375.25nullnullnullBurley StrengthPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Sean Duffy36M-ORMOR123.6125nullnull260-285260null260null170185195195195null280-305305null305760415.74415.74nullnullnullClublimePL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Thomas Porter33M-ORMOR134140nullnull-170170187.5187.5null187.5null180-190-190180180null250260270null270637.5341.97341.97nullnullnullBurley StrengthPL08/05/2022GPC ACT States
Dale haskew24M-ORMOR154.2140+nullnull260285305305null305null160180-195180180null270295307.5null307.5792.5411.72411.72nullnullnullClub limePL08/05/2022GPC ACT States

GPC TJMES (Spring Cup)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Lauren Barlow41F-M1FOR84.690nullnullnull707580null80null4047.550null50null100107.5112.5null112.5242.5188.29188.29nullnullNemesisnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Heather Ostler46F-M2FOR104.5110nullnullnull556575null75null55-65-65null55null100110120null120250175.68175.68nullnullNemesisnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Sue Harrod64F-M5FOR115.1110+nullnullnull85909510095null5052.5-55-57.552.5null107.5115120125120267.5183.07183.07nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Steph Spittles27F-ORFOR115.1110+nullnullnull127.5-135142.5null142.5null5560-65null60null150160170null170372.5254.93254.93nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Mildred Jackson13F-T1FOR65.767.5nullnullnull67.572.577.5null77.5null4045-47.5null45null95100105null105227.5208.97208.97nullnullNemesisnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Neve Tratt19F-T3FOR91.8110nullnullnull-758085null85null47.552.555null55null97.5102.5107.5null107.5247.5184.05184.05nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Sienna Tomkins20F-JFOR88.690nullnullnull92.5102.5110null110null47.552.5-57.5null52.5null100112.5-120null112.5275208.22208.22nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Michelle Del Guzzo42F-M1FOR74.175nullnullnull165180190null190null758082.5null82.5null167.5177.5180null180452.5381.46381.46nullnullNemesisnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Pat Widdup49F-M2FOR55.256nullnullnull142.5-155155null155null67.572.5-75null72.5null142.5152.5-157.5null152.5380400.1400.1nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Katherine Wright45F-M2FOR7575nullnullnull175185192null192null8592.5-97.5null92.5null165-175-175null165449.5375.89375.89nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Linda Devonshire49F-M2FOR79.682.5nullnullnull175185-188null185null85-90-90null85null180185-190null185455366.24366.24nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Alex Atkinson55F-M4FOR53.656nullnullnull707580null80null42.545-47.5null45null105112.5120null120245264.17264.17nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Trudy McMillan59F-M4FOR54.156nullnullnull8587.592.5null92.5null4547.5-50null47.5null100102.5105null105245262.19262.19nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Wendy Hamilton64F-M5FOR65.367.5nullnullnull6572.577.5null77.5null4547.550null50null-115115127.5135127.5255235.31235.31nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Xanthe Atkinson17F-T2FOR55.256nullnullnull90-97.5-97.5null90null52.557.5-60null57.5null90100107.5null107.5255268.49268.49nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Joe Barnes22M-JMOR86.190nullnullnull707580null80null657580null80null90105115null115275172.61172.61nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Jayden bartlett21M-JMOR72.975nullnullnull262.5275292.5null292.5null157.5165.5-167.5null165.5null220240-245null240698490.96490.96nullnullHunter StrengthnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Brett Woodford40M-M1MOR73.375nullnullnull150167.5-172.5null167.5null85-90-90null85null210230-235null230482.5337.97337.97nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Richard Hansen42M-M1MOR89.790nullnullnull230245250null250null157.5162.5-167.5null162.5null247.5255-262.5null255667.5409.16409.16nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Brian Marchant45M-M2MOR95.5100nullnullnull245-260-260null245null145-152.5-152.5null145null240260272.5null272.5662.5393.11393.11nullnullNemesisnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Mark Whelan48M-M2MOR109.3110nullnullnull250270275null275null140155162.5null162.5null260280-295null280717.5404.28404.28nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Anthony Davis53M-M3MOR119.4125nullnullnull250270280null280null-150150155null155null270285295null295730402.63402.63nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Leigh Wisby59M-M4MOR134140nullnullnull230250-280null250null8500null85null26500null265600321.86321.86nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Lex Anderson65M-M6MOR65.367.5nullnullnull112.5117.5122.5null122.5null9095-100null95null177.5185192.5null192.5410315.75315.75nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Jim Collins76M-M8MOR83.890nullnullnull110120125null125null707580null80null160170-180null170375239.32239.32nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
James Perry28M-ORMOR124.1125nullnullnull340-360370null370null190210220null220null270290305null305895489.06489.06nullnullNemesisnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Benjamin Mastronardi33M-ORMOR182.3140+nullnullnull225-250260null260null140150-160null150null200220240null240650326.74326.74nullnullNemesisnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Zac Wheeldon14M-T1MOR71.675nullnullnull-160-170170null170null-80-8080null80null165180185null185435310.28310.28nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Cooper Hinton14M-T1MOR76.882.5nullnullnull8090100null100null505560null60null100110122.5null122.5282.5191.18191.18nullnullLiftednullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Wilson Zhao17M-T2MOR73.275nullnullnull145155-165null155null102.5107.5112.5null112.5null16000null160427.5299.75299.75nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Shoorjo Das Gupta17M-T2MOR89.990nullnullnull162.5185-195null185null125130-137.5null130null210225235null235550336.72336.72nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Nick Heferen17M-T2MOR108.1110nullnullnull200215230null230null145152.5160null160null200220240null240630356.13356.13nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Reuben Spires17M-T2MOR112.1125nullnullnull250-265265null265null120130140null140null255270-280null270675377.75377.75nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sinead Houston40F-M1FOR117110+nullnullnull135142.5150null150nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull150102.25102.25nullnullnullnullSQ01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Katherine Wright45F-M2FOR7575nullnullnull160nullnullnull160nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull160133.8133.8nullnullnullnullSQ01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Remus watson24M-JMOR82.382.5nullnullnull-250-275-290null0nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullNemesisnullSQ01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Damian Adamson42M-M1MOR7175nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull252.5257.5263null263263188.84188.84nullnullnullnullDL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Leigh Wisby59M-M4MOR134140nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull260280290null290290155.56155.56nullnullnullnullDL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Amanda Vanbruchem32F-OEFOE70.675nullnullnull115130140null140null7585-90null85null120132.5140null140365318.15318.15nullnullNemesisnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Holly Hoad33F-OEFOE113.7110+nullnullnull110120130null130null758592.5-10092.5null130145155null155377.5259.12259.12nullnullNemesisnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Arabella Watson21F-JEMOE77.582.5nullnullnull145-150150null150null7577.580null80null120130-140null130360242.06242.06nullnullNemesisnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Remus watson24M-OEMOE82.382.5nullnullnull290-310-310null290null-150-150150null150null220-240-240null220660426.09426.09nullnullNemesisnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
David Tran-Cong34M-OEMOE94100nullnullnull285305320null320null200210-220null210null260272.5285null285815487.37487.37nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Bradley Lloyd-Jones26M-OEMOE107.3110nullnullnull275290300null300null-230-230230null230null270285-292.5null285815461.76461.76nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Brodie Vandermeer26M-OEMOE108.3110nullnullnull-270270-290null270null215-230230null230null185200-207.5null200700395.48395.48nullnullNemesisnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Dylan McDonald35M-OEMOE122.8125nullnullnull340367.50null367.5null190210220null220null300320332.5null332.5920504.1504.1nullnullLiftednullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Michael bewley26M-OEMOE118.2125nullnullnull-270270300null300null180-200-200null180null227.5242.5260null260740409.06409.06nullnullNemesisnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Rob Allen40M-M1EMOE129.4140nullnullnull290-315315null315null-170170182.5-190182.5null230-240240null240737.5398.91398.91nullnullnullnullPL01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Rob Allen40M-M1EMOE129.4140nullnullnull27500null275nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull275148.75148.75nullnullnullnullSQ01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Dylan McDonald35M-OEMOE122.8125nullnullnull300330361null361nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull361197.8197.8nullnullLiftednullSQ01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Jason Callan41M-M1EMOE129140nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull-157.5167.5-175null167.5nullnullnullnullnullnull167.590.6790.67nullnullnullnullBP01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup
Jonathon George33M-OEMOE66.967.5nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull190.5195-202-202195nullnullnullnullnullnull195147.05147.05nullnullnullnullBP01/05/2022GPC Spring Cup

GPC VIC States

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Danielle Fleming42F-ORFOR54.356nullnullnull125-135-135null125null70-7575null75null150-160-160null150350nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Isabelle Formosa20F-ORFOR55.856nullnullnull115-125125null125null556065null65null150-160-160null150340nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Stephanie Eggleton25F-ORFOR67.367.5nullnullnull120130-140null130null606570null70null135145155null155355nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Naomi Turley28F-ORFOR63.167.5nullnullnull117.5127.5-135null127.5null60-67.572.5null72.5null137.5147.5152.5null152.5352.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Miranda Hoare31F-ORFOR67.367.5nullnullnull130140145null145null6065null65null115125-140null125335nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Emma Tricky30F-ORFOR64.667.5nullnullnull105112.5120null120null4550-52.5null50null110125132.5null132.5302.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Era Christakos26F-ORFOR73.375nullnullnull160-170170null170null-77.58082.5null82.5null160170175null175427.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Christine Culshaw34F-ORFOR71.275nullnullnull125132.5137.5null137.5null67.572.575null75null152.5162.5-172.5null162.5375nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Maryanne Dib42F-ORFOR72.975nullnullnull-80-80-80null0null455052.5null52.5null100110115null1150nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Nita O'Hara32F-ORFOR77.782.5nullnullnull135145155null155null7080-82.5null80null155165175null175410nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Vy Quyen Dong21F-ORFOR8282.5nullnullnull160175185null185null6572.5-75null72.5null140150-155null150407.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Lexi Sargeant19F-ORFOR80.282.5nullnullnull145160-165null160null6570-75null70null150160170null170400nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Edna Pina37F-ORFOR107.6110nullnullnull8592.5100null100null5560-65null60null145155170null170330nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Georgina Stevenson31F-ORFOR97.5110nullnullnull-100112.5122.5null122.5null45-52.560null60null107.5117.5130null130312.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Christina Tsatsoulis31F-ORFOR121.3110+nullnullnull145155167.5null167.5null87.592.595null95null160180187.5null187.5450nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Erin Kirby41F-ORFOR117.1110+nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull6572.575.5null75.5null145160170null170245.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Louis Gibson18M-ORMOR66.967.5nullnullnull165185-195null185null8592.5-95null92.5null225-235-235null225502.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Josh Peters26M-ORMOR78.482.5nullnullnull220-225-225null220null120-122.50null120null205-2100null205545nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Ben Drayton22M-ORMOR88.490nullnullnull210230250null250null145155162.5null162.5null225250265null265677.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Jonah Healey23M-ORMOR9090nullnullnull210230250null250null120127.5130null130null235255-272.5null255635nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Julian Pura25M-ORMOR8990nullnullnull232.5250-257.5null250null125130-135null130null235252.5-265null252.5632.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Liam O'Mara34M-ORMOR88.990nullnullnull185205215null215null130140-145null140null250270-282.5null270625nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Lars Marbus18M-ORMOR89.690nullnullnull190205220null220null107.5115-120null115null220240-260null240575nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Tim Arnott27M-ORMOR88.690nullnullnull200215-230null215null102.5-107.5-110null102.5null205230250null250567.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
James Wakefield39M-ORMOR89.490nullnullnull170177.5185null185null110120-125null120null210225230null230535nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Jack Trickey28M-ORMOR86.590nullnullnull145155162.5null162.5null87.592.597.5null97.5null145155-162.5null155415nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Matthew Thomas37M-ORMOR99.1100nullnullnull235250260null260null125135-140null135null240260280null280675nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Matt Manester20M-ORMOR98100nullnullnull255-275-275null255null140150152.5null152.5null250-260-260null250657.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Corey Formosa28M-ORMOR98.9100nullnullnull185202.5-215null202.5null-135-135145null145null225237.5247.5null247.5595nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Jake Thompson24M-ORMOR97.1100nullnullnull210230-245null230null112.5-120-120null112.5null210225-235null225567.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Dinesh Kumar35M-ORMOR92.1100nullnullnull180187.5195null195null125137.5-145null137.5null210225232.5null232.5565nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Nick Adkins30M-ORMOR94.5100nullnullnull195220-240null220null110120125null125null200215-225null215560nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Julian Anceschi41M-ORMOR109.1110nullnullnull275292.5-305null292.5null170-177.5177.5null177.5null240260280null280750nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Igor Bahtjak23M-ORMOR109.4110nullnullnull250-262.5262.5null262.5null167.5-175180null180null260280-290null280722.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Ben Hales34M-ORMOR107.2110nullnullnull210232.5-245null232.5null125132.5-140null132.5null240260-272.5null260625nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Jonathan Pecar29M-ORMOR109.3110nullnullnull200215-225null215null130137.5142.5null142.5null220242.5252.5null252.5610nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Ethan Strumpel29M-ORMOR109.7110nullnullnull200215230null230null100105-107.5null105null200220-235null220555nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Steven Brown62M-ORMOR108110nullnullnull160175190null190null120130-137.5null130null170200230null230550nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Jonathon Garofalo35M-ORMOR114.5125nullnullnull-280280300null300null-187.5-187.5187.5null187.5null280-305-305null280767.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Steve McMurray61M-ORMOR123.4125nullnullnull275290-300null290null180-192.5-192.5null180null225235240null240710nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Alister McMurray20M-ORMOR113125nullnullnull230240250null250null135142.5-147.5null142.5null230240250null250642.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Ed Narayan38M-ORMOR133.2140nullnullnull252.5270-275null270null170175180null180null255270280null280730nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Campbell Brown25M-ORMOR148.6140+nullnullnull225245-260null245null125135140null140null220235-250null235620nullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Joanne Greagan40F-OEFOE74.875nullnullnull185205210null210null125135-140null135null190-202.5207.5null207.5552.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Yihong Liu22M-OEMOE61.967.5nullnullnull165177.5nullnull177.5null95100-102.5null100null-200-212.5-222.5nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullPL1-May-22GPC VIC States
Ashleigh Miller Carpenter29F-ORFOR89.390nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull556065null65nullnullnullnullnullnull65nullnullnullnullnullnullBP30-Apr-22GPC VIC States
Steve Ross71M-ORMOR86.990nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull7582.587.5null87.5nullnullnullnullnullnull87.5nullnullnullnullnullnullBP1-May-22GPC VIC States
Erin Kirby41F-ORFOR117.1110+nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull6572.575.5null75null145160170null170245nullnullnullnullnullnullPP1-May-22GPC VIC States
John Delinac47M-ORMOR99.8100nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull270285-300null285285nullnullnullnullnullnullDL1-May-22GPC VIC States

GPC QLD States

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Danica LARNACH20F-ORFOR80.482.50.79931713O115122.5-127.5null122.54C62.567.5-70null67.5190100105-110null105295235.78235.7815-F-OR-82.50nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Courtney HAWKINS38F-ORFOR74.5750.8399910O102.5112.5117.5null117.56C50-55-55null50167.5105112.5120null120287.5241.47241.4716-F-OR-750nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Emily JOHNSTON25F-ORFOR7782.50.82172710O100107.5-112.5null107.55D455052.5null52.5160107.5115122.5null122.5282.5232.13232.1316-F-OR-82.50nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Haley RUSSELL45F-ORFOR71.1750.867811O105115125null1253B52.557.560null60185115125132.5null132.5317.5275.27290.4115-F-OR-750nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Casey BLENKIRON23F-ORFOR72.7750.85392412O105115-120null1155C67.572.575null75190125-135140null140330281.77281.7713-F-OR-751nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Dealla TREIGUTS26F-ORFOR73750.85151412O110117.5-125null117.56A62.565-67.5null65182.5132.5140145null145327.5278.87278.8714-F-OR-750nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Kaitlyne SNOWDON26F-ORFOR73.1750.85071312O120127.5132.5null132.55C50-55-55null50182.5137.5-150150null150332.5282.86282.8612-F-OR-753nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Taylah HOFFMAN21F-ORFOR8282.50.789524O185200-211null2002A657077.5null77.5277.5140152.5157.5null157.5435343.41343.4112-F-OR-82.53nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Olivia HOGAN22F-ORFOR76.982.50.8225313O145157.5165null1656B657072.5null72.5237.5145157.5162.5null162.5400328.98328.9813-F-OR-82.51nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Rebecca KIESEKER34F-ORFOR87900.76259O172.5180182.5null182.55C82.5-87.5-87.5null82.5265175185190null190455346.69346.6911-F-OR-905nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Maria GRIMALDI48F-ORFOR73.8750.84531010O150155160null1605D82.5-87.591null90250180-190-190null180430363.46398.7111-F-OR-755nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Lindy DAVIS49F-ORFOR96.31100.7264219O165175185null1854C8090-95null90275170180192.5null192.5467.5339.57377.9411-F-OR-1105nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Lily RILEY27F-ORFOR77.782.50.8169112O220235240null2404C1001050null105345205220-225null220565461.55461.5511-F-OR-82.55nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Sharniece COLLINS25F-ORFOR8282.50.789520😯125140-150null1404B75800null80220100-1200null100320252.62252.6214-F-OR-82.50nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Reece PHILLIPS20F-ORFOR81.582.50.79251614O147.5160-170null1605C62.5-67.50null62.5222.5000null0000100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Gabrielle BICHEL23F-ORFOR47481.198227O75-8080null801A37.540-42.5null401208090-100null90210251.58251.5811-F-OR-485nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Traci BOURKE53F-ORFOR118.2SHW0.6802412O-30-3535null355D3037.5-42.5null37.572.590100105null105177.5120.73142.9411-F-OR-SHW5nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Imogen RADEL19F-ORFOR57.1601.027769O105112.5117.5null117.52A4550-55null50167.5100107.5-112.5null107.5275282.62282.6212-F-OR-603nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Chloe HARWARD23F-ORFOR55.4561.053199O110115120null1203C55-6060null60180112.5117.5122.5null122.5302.5318.53318.5311-F-OR-565nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Linda RADEL52F-ORFOR57.2601.026377O120-130132.5null132.53A-62.5-62.5-62.5null00115125132.5null132.5000100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
T'harnee RIGBY28F-ORFOR57.1601.0277239O110120127.5null127.54A47.5-55-55null47.5175115125135null135310318.59318.5911-F-OR-605nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Michelle SIM33F-ORFOR50.9521.1264124O110117.5120null1202A62.567.5-70null67.5187.5120127.5132.5null132.5320360.45360.4511-F-OR-525nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Crystal CARR24F-ORFOR62.867.50.9523267O-100112.5117.5null117.53B4552.5-55null52.5170120127.5132.5null132.5302.5288.06288.0614-F-OR-67.50nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Sharyn MANSON51F-ORFOR50.4521.1352155O9097.5-105null97.54A42.54547.5null47.5145125132.5140null140285323.53371.0912-F-OR-523nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Jasmin PATERSON23F-ORFOR67.467.50.90081813O127.5135140null1403C67.572.5-75null72.5212.5125135-140null135347.5313.01313.0113-F-OR-67.51nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Shanice HUDEC28F-ORFOR65.267.50.9244119O140-150150null1504A-82.585-90null85235150-157.5157.5null157.5392.5362.83362.8312-F-OR-67.53nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Shannon CALDWELL23F-ORFOR67.567.50.9257O140150-157.5null1504A8590-100null90240157.5170180null180420377.98377.9811-F-OR-67.55nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Ben KEELEY33M-ORMOR121.61250.54932017I200210220null22010F140145150null150370220230240null240610335.07335.0715-M-OR-1250nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Luke HARE27M-ORMOR119.71250.55133114O265285-300null2856C152.5162.5-167.5null162.5447.5225235247.5null247.5695383.15383.1513-M-OR-1251nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Shaun GUMBAKETI27M-ORMOR1161250.55513618I195205-215null20510D120127.5-132.5null127.5332.5240250260null260592.5328.9328.916-M-OR-1250nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Mark WILKINS29M-ORMOR132.21400.53823318I270290300null30010C155165-172.5null165465255-267.5-267.5null255720387.47387.4712-M-OR-1403nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Ash ROBERTS27M-ORMOR180.1SHW0.5023216I310330345null3457C172.5180-187.5null180525230250270null270795399.33399.3313-M-OR-SHW1nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Brad READ26M-ORMOR137.91400.53352316O220245-250null2458C-170-170-170null00240260-272.5null260000100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Joshua STEVENS29M-ORMOR123.31250.5475719O-275282.5300null3009C180-185-185null180480250265275null275755413.32413.3211-M-OR-1255nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Aidan ROACHE20M-ORMOR1211250.54993816O250260-267.5null2608D155-162.5-162.5null155415255270-282.5null270685376.68376.6814-M-OR-1250nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Jonny NELSON40M-ORMOR117.81250.55334117O240260275null2758A135145150null150425250275285null285710392.81392.8112-M-OR-1253nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Zach TURNER28M-ORMOR161.2SHW0.515115O370400-412.5null4008D2202300null230630280-300-300null280910468.6468.611-M-OR-SHW5nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Philip LEAPAI25M-ORMOR131.61400.53883214I2702800null2809C165172.5-180null172.5452.5295307.5-320null307.5760409.45409.4511-M-OR-1405nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Benjamin CLARKE35M-ORMOR152.1SHW0.52151716I365-385-400null36510D190200-205null200565300320-335null320885461.53461.5312-M-OR-SHW3nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Caleb JONES26M-ORMOR88.8900.6165512O200205-230null2057D180-195-195null180385150240265null265650400.69400.6913-M-OR-901nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Daniel CHARD16M-ORMOR94.91000.59692620O-150155160null16010D8087.590null90250160170180null180430256.65256.6519-M-OR-1000nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Carlos VARNEY36M-ORMOR92.91000.60341213O185-195195null1958E115120-127.5null120315180190-195null190505304.69304.6918-M-OR-1000nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Mikhail TIERNEY23M-ORMOR73.6750.69831814O150170180null1807C110-117.5120null120300190210220null220520363.12363.1211-M-OR-755nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
George OFFORD30M-ORMOR82.182.50.64673😯220240-250null2407C-130140145null145385220240245null245630407.39407.3912-M-OR-82.53nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Dean THOMPSON23M-ORMOR82.182.50.64672913O200215230null2306B130140-145null140370220-250250null250620400.92400.9213-M-OR-82.51nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Hunter HELLESOE16M-ORMOR103.91100.5738916O187.5200-210null2008C125132.5-135null132.5332.5-230230242.5null242.5575329.91329.91110-M-OR-1100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Jackson REIMERS18M-ORMOR87.5900.62182816O185200207.5null207.59D1151200null120327.5230242.5245null245572.5355.95355.9515-M-OR-900nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Daniel PAPINCZAK21M-ORMOR90.31000.61083416O212.5-225225null2258C-117.5117.5125null125350230245255null255605369.5369.515-M-OR-1000nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Matthew CHEESMAN21M-ORMOR8182.50.65241513O225232.5240null2407D142.5-147.5-150null142.5382.5235-2400null235617.5402.83402.8314-M-OR-82.50nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Tyler BROOKS34M-ORMOR89.4900.61424012O260-270272.5null272.56D165170-175null170442.5235242.5247.5null247.5690423.76423.7612-M-OR-903nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Brad GUY28M-ORMOR80.882.50.65351115O200217.5-225null217.57C137.5145-150null145362.5245262.5270null270632.5413.31413.3111-M-OR-82.55nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Jonathan McALLISTER21M-ORMOR88900.61971612O200212.5220null2208D110120-122.5null120340250270275null275615381.12381.1214-M-OR-900nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Shay CARROLL25M-ORMOR88.6900.61732411I235250262.5null262.56D140152.5-160null152.5415270290305null305720444.46444.4611-M-OR-905nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Nathan RINDAL40M-ORMOR99.41000.5828810I220245-260null2457C120-135-135null120365220230-235null230595346.77346.7716-M-OR-1000nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Harrison MAYALL23M-ORMOR96.71000.592518O215-220220null22012D125130135null135355220-230-230null220575339.22339.2217-M-OR-1000nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Wayne EDWARDS49M-ORMOR108.71100.5644615O215225-240null2257C130137.5145null145370225240250null250620349.93389.4718-M-OR-1100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Michael HAWKINS35M-ORMOR97.41000.5881012O195210220null2208C120135-142.5null135355230247.5255null255610358.68358.6814-M-OR-1000nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Max WARREN27M-ORMOR99.81000.58181914O-230245255null2557E140150-155null150405230245257.5null257.5662.5385.44385.4413-M-OR-1001nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Sam COELLI27M-ORMOR105.71100.56943016O210-220220null2207C127.5135140null140360230245-255null245605344.49344.4919-M-OR-1100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Troy FLANAGAN36M-ORMOR103.51100.57363914O230245260null2607E150167.5175null175435235255270null270705404.35404.3514-M-OR-1100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Prince ANDERSON37M-ORMOR98.61000.58482715O-265265-275null2657C160-170-175null160425240-250-250null240665388.89388.8912-M-OR-1003nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Zachariah PENBOSS22M-ORMOR96.11000.59172213O-250-260260null2607F165172.5180null180440250262.5-270null262.5702.5415.63415.6311-M-OR-1005nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
James DE ROOY29M-ORMOR106.61100.56782115O-230240250null2507F155160165null165415255-265-270null255670380.43380.4316-M-OR-1100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Corey ALLEN36M-ORMOR108.91100.56481318O210227.5235null23510D120132.5135null135370260280290null290660372.74372.7417-M-OR-1100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Jack WILKINS20M-ORMOR108.61100.56461416O290310317.5null317.57D130140142.5null142.5460260280-290null280740417.77417.7713-M-OR-1101nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Toby DOWNING25M-ORMOR107.91100.5664413O240255265null2657D135142.5-147.5null142.5407.5270-280-280null270677.5383.74383.7415-M-OR-1100nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Corey ALEXANDER27M-ORMOR109.61100.56313518I-260265280null2808C185-195-195null185465280295305null305770433.59433.5911-M-OR-1105nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Nick WHITESIDE22M-ORMOR107.91100.56643718O250260270null27010D170177.5-182.5null177.5447.5280300310null310757.5429.05429.0512-M-OR-1103nullPL30-Apr-22GPC QLD States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Braydn VIT25M-ORMOR101.61100.57761null000null07C190-200-200null190000000190109.74109.7411-M-OR-1105BP30-Apr-22GPC QLD States

GPC WA State Championships

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Meagan Sharp22F-ORFOR47.95481.17990014324-O107.5115-121null11505052.555null55null112.5120-127.5null120290342.2342.2null1-F-OR-48nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Adamaris Guzman22F-ORFOR45.3481.23155127-I82.5-90-90null82.5042.547.550null50null102.5112.5115null115247.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-482Rucci's GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Krystal Harrison21F-ORFOR47481.1983223-O707580null80037.5-40-40null37.5null80-87.587.5null87.5205nullnullnull3-F-OR-481Dungeon PowerliftingPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Sarah Finlayson-Davies45F-ORFOR50.65521.13085523-O112.5118-123null118-157.56062.5null62.5null140150155null155335378.8399.7null1-F-OR-52nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Anne-Elise Soriano32F-ORFOR55.45561.05224425-O125135-140null135-1505560null60null130140-145null140335352.5352.5null1-F-OR-563House of PainPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Tanya Wasden44F-ORFOR55.75561.04772420-O758085null8514042.5-45null42.5null92.5100107.5null107.5235nullnullnull2-F-OR-562Smith's FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Aliesha Sharp24F-ORFOR59.25600.997654721-O165173-180null173-172.577.580null80null187.5195202.5-205.5202.5455453.9453.9null1-F-OR-603Dungeon PowerliftingPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Angela Naish37F-ORFOR58.7601.00515020-O-135-135-135null02-77.577.5-80null77.5null140150157.5null157.5BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Liz Ramage42F-ORFOR66.167.50.91452022-O155163-173null163275-8080null80null185192.5-200null192.5435397.8405.8null1-F-OR-67.53Dungeon PowerliftingPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Kate Carvey38F-ORFOR67.0567.50.904375316-O-128135142.5null14326065-67.5null65null145160170null170377.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Michelle Bitmead24F-ORFOR67.4567.50.899952919-O100113120null120255-60-60null55null120130140null140315nullnullnull3-F-OR-67.51The Strength InstitutePL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Linor Kennedy33F-ORFOR6767.50.90491520-O-858595null9516575-80null75null120132.5137.5null137.5307.5nullnullnull4-F-OR-67.5nullGolds GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Helen Goldfinch70F-ORFOR64.467.50.933453921-O707580null8033537.5-40null37.5null100105110null110227.5nullnullnull5-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Jessica Day37F-ORFOR74.65750.838721020-O185193200null2002100110115null115null205217.5-232.5null217.5532.5446.6446.6null1-F-OR-753Dungeon PowerliftingPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Emma Hall23F-ORFOR69.05750.884851318-O150160-170null16039095-97.5null95null175182.5190null190445nullnullnull2-F-OR-752ROAR FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Megan Kinslow29F-ORFOR77.5582.50.81791919-O140-150-150null14006570-72.5null70null150160170null170380310.8310.8null1-F-OR-82.53House of PainPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Kathryn MacTaggart36F-ORFOR79.682.50.804354820-O130138142.5null143057.5-62.5-62.5null57.5null127.5140-147.5null140340nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.52Rucci's GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Fiona Taylor50F-ORFOR89.15900.75137117-O82.59095null95367.5-72.572.5null72.5null120130137.5null137.5305229.2259null1-F-OR-903The Strength InstitutePL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Irena Pannacchione38F-ORFOR91.11100.743552621-O155168175null175087.595-103null95null155165-175null165435323.4323.4null1-F-OR-1103ROAR FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Rebecca Randell50F-ORFOR92.551100.738474119-O85100-110null1000-6065-67.5null65null100120-135null120285nullnullnull2-F-OR-1102ROAR FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Manh Doan21M-ORMOR66.1567.50.761472219-O170185192.5null1930125-135135null135null192.5205-212.5null205532.5405.5405.5null1-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Sean Coll41M-ORMOR64.767.50.77645820-O165175182.5null18339095-103null95null185195207.5null207.5485nullnullnull2-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Duy Nguyen21M-ORMOR75750.68855419-O225-240240null2402127.5135-140null135null240-260265null265640440.7440.7null1-M-OR-753ROAR FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Daniel Celentano32M-ORMOR74.5750.691955217-O160173180null180490-100-100null90null180200212.5null212.5482.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-752Golds GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
James Stevens28M-ORMOR82.3582.50.645351119-O265-285285null2854165172.5-180null172.5null270290-300null290747.5482.4482.4null1-M-OR-82.53ROAR FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Morgan McChesney34M-ORMOR82.582.50.64463716-O210225232.5null2334130-135-135null130null237.5252.5-262.5null252.5615nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.52Golds GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Ryan Corbett30M-ORMOR79.3582.50.6614754619-O155165-173null1654115122.5-130null122.5null190200210null210497.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-82.51Dungeon PowerliftingPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Matthew Kennelly32M-ORMOR89.55900.613551217-O262.5280-288null2803167.5-180180null180null265285-300null285745457.1457.1null1-M-OR-90nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Dan Maddock28M-ORMOR89.6900.613354017-O265275-285null2754160-170170null170null255270-282.5null270715nullnullnull2-M-OR-902Rucci's GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Linus Lim29M-ORMOR89.35900.614354919-I270-285-290null2703-140145-150null145null265280285null285700nullnullnull3-M-OR-901Rucci's GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Jakob Parr22M-ORMOR89.45900.613952818-O265285-300null2852125135140null140null230250272.5null272.5697.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-90nullSmith's FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Brendan Murphy21M-ORMOR86.4900.626354220-O247.5255260null2602-133140-150null140null245255265null265665nullnullnull5-M-OR-90nullDungeon PowerliftingPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Steve Loftus32M-ORMOR89.25900.6147253815-O210223227.5null2284157.5170nullnull170null240260-270null260657.5nullnullnull6-M-OR-90nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Tiki Manu35M-ORMOR88.6900.61733515-O215-230230null2304130135137.5null137.5null230245255null255622.5nullnullnull7-M-OR-90nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Zachary Lawson32M-ORMOR99.71000.582054519-I280-300-300null2805165175nullnull175null280295305null305760442.4442.4null1-M-OR-1003Rucci's GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Taj Smith23M-ORMOR99.751000.5819252514-O270285295null2956130140-145null140null280300-307.5null300735nullnullnull2-M-OR-1002Rucci's GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Stefan Chinotto30M-ORMOR991000.5838314-O242.5258265null2654152.5162.5-168null162.5null240255265null265692.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-1001Rucci's GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Kyle Caplan22M-ORMOR961000.59195615-O240255262.5null2635135142.5-150null142.5null245265-287.5null265670nullnullnull4-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Cam Elliot21M-ORMOR99.651000.5821752114-O200210215null2156107.5112.5-118null112.5null237.5245250null250577.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-100nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Ethan Ririnui32M-ORMOR99.41000.5828715-O185200205null2056110120-125null120null210225232.5null232.5557.5nullnullnull6-M-OR-100nullGolds GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Chris Morris41M-ORMOR94.21000.59745713-O170-190190null1905100105-110null105null200-220220null220515nullnullnull7-M-OR-100nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Liam McIntyre29M-ORMOR97.81000.586955614-O230250-260null2504-140-150-150null0null260280300null300BMBnullnullnullnullnullGolds GymPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Byron John Boys36M-ORMOR98.651000.5846753312-O-190-190-190null05100-113-113null100null220240252.5null252.5BMBnullnullnullnullnullThe Strength InstitutePL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Josh Perry23M-ORMOR108.21100.56525414-O255275285null2854185200207.5null207.5null270290-300null290782.5442.3442.3null1-M-OR-110nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Tim Howlinson32M-ORMOR105.81100.5693517-O270283-290null2833-175175-180null175null305-325-325null305762.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-110nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Jamie Gaymer26M-ORMOR109.61100.56313011-O240255267.5null2685142.5155-160null155null260280292.5null292.5715nullnullnull3-M-OR-1101Smith's FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Tarin Katu33M-ORMOR123.31250.54745212-O305325-335null3255160-170-170null160null-325340-350null340825451.7451.7null1-M-OR-1253ROAR FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Blake Camilleri31M-ORMOR119.31250.55172710-O245265280null2805170182.5-190null182.5null280305-322.5null305767.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-1252ROAR FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Jordan Wood28M-ORMOR119.31250.55173114-I235245260null2606160170175null175null245260-275null260695nullnullnull3-M-OR-1251House of PainPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Joel Robinson51M-ORMOR119.31250.551651614-O220233240null2405145155165null165null220235247.5null247.5652.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-125nullnullPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Kristopher Sheppard31M-ORMOR114.71250.55663613-O-213213-225null2136145152.5157.5null157.5null235-247.50null235605nullnullnull5-M-OR-125nullSmith's FitnessPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Bryce Henderson35M-ORMOR118.81250.5522912-O170-180185null18589095-100null95null200205210null210490nullnullnull6-M-OR-125nullDungeon PowerliftingPL24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Brad Humble40M-OEMOE113.91250.5575140-Inullnullnullnull03140-153-153null140nullnullnullnullnull014078.0578.05null1-M-OE-125-BEnullnullBP24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships
Dusan Mills75M-ORMOR81.582.50.64975170-Onullnullnullnull04-9090100null100nullnullnullnullnull010064.97119.2null1-M-OR-82.5-BE3The Strength InstituteBP24-Apr-22GPC WA State Championships

GPC Mackay Qualifier

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sophia Mackenzie27F-ORFOR6467.50.93812121o95-100100null100OB42.547.550null50150100110115null115265248.58248.5817-F-OR-67.50nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Tahleetha Walters29F-ORFOR6267.50.96212221o95100110null110OB42.54547.5null47.5157.5105115117.5null117.5275264.56264.5616-F-OR-67.50nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Rebecca Stephenson25F-ORFOR6367.50.9499220o-125125132.5null132.5-1A5055-60null55187.5110-122.5122.5null122.5310294.45294.4514-F-OR-67.50nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Traci Ellwood44F-ORFOR81.182.50.795518o110115-120null1152A42.547.5-50null47.5162.5110125-132.5null125287.5228.55238.3811-F-OR-82.55nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Kattee Bickerton22F-ORFOR66.167.50.91451721o115125-135null125OC6065-70null65190110120-125null120310283.5283.515-F-OR-67.50nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Cara Rostirolla22F-ORFOR56.5601.03652518o-100-100-100null01B5052.5-55null52.50110120127.5null127.5000100nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Dee Hilton29F-ORFOR89.8900.74831517o150160-165null1601B707577.5null77.5237.5120132.5140null140377.5282.48282.4811-F-OR-905nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Jess Larsen31F-ORFOR97.71100.7222419o110117.5-120null117.52C57.562.565null65182.5130137.5145null145327.5236.5236.512-F-OR-1103nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Lara Kunzi19F-ORFOR60.767.50.9785321o110125130null1301B505560null60190135142.5145null145335327.78327.7813-F-OR-67.51nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Candice Boynton45F-ORFOR98.31100.7204615o115125130null1304B72.5-77.5-77.5null72.5202.5150162.5170null170372.5268.35283.1111-F-OR-1105nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Emily Warren25F-ORFOR67.367.50.90181317o145155-167.5null1552A8587.5-90null87.5242.5150160165null165407.5367.46367.4611-F-OR-67.55nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Greer Mason32F-ORFOR63.167.50.94871417o150-157.5-157.5null150OA7075-80null75225155-170-170null155380360.5360.512-F-OR-67.53nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Terry Ashton46M-ORMOR80.282.50.65671016o145150155null1554C87.592.595null95250160170-175null170420275.8294.613-M-OR-82.51nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Donavan Rath23M-ORMOR8182.50.6524715o180200-210null2003A105112.5-117.5null112.5312.5-180200-210null200512.5334.33334.3312-M-OR-82.53nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Lachlann Cocco16M-ORMOR103.31100.5742413o205225230null2304B110120125null125355180200212.5null212.5567.5325.75325.7511-M-OR-1105nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Todd Lichtenwohrer22M-ORMOR104.91100.57181113o185-200-200null1854C120135-140null135320190205-212.5null205525300.17300.1713-M-OR-1101nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Bailey Collins17M-ORMOR106.11100.56871215o200215-225null2153C130137.5140null140355190205210null210565321.29321.2912-M-OR-1103nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Brett Adamson37M-ORMOR961000.5922316i190200-205null2001C145152.5-160null152.5352.5190205-215null205557.5330.01330.0113-M-OR-1001nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Lachlan Rebetzke23M-ORMOR87.4900.62222015o180190200null2004B-9595100null100300200215225null225525326.63326.6311-M-OR-905nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Connor Herring24M-ORMOR98.71000.5846914o-205205-215null2054A120130-137.5null130335210-230-240null210545318.58318.5814-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Sheyde Furniss23M-ORMOR97.61000.5875813i230245265null2655A125140150null150415220245-255null245660387.72387.7212-M-OR-1003nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Tyler Pittaway22M-ORMOR80.582.50.65511816o190-205-205null1904B140150-160null150340-235235250null250590386.48386.4811-M-OR-82.55nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Wes Horan39M-ORMOR97.41000.5881913o280-300-300null2804B180190-195null190470265280-290null28075044144111-M-OR-1005nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Ben Steer29M-ORMOR124.21250.54641613o3253453553555D185195-200null195550285305322.5null322.5872.5476.69476.6911-M-OR-1255nullPL20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier
Linda Devonshire49F-ORFOR80.682.50.7981nullnullnullnullnull02B8390-92.5null900nullnullnullnull09071.879.911-F-OR-82.55nullBP20-Mar-22GPC Mackay Qualifier

GPC Summer Classsic

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Leticia Brown30F-ORFOR56561.0439null209095100null1002A47.552.555null55155105115120null120275287.07287.0712-F-OR-563nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Sarah Beth28F-ORFOR52.3561.1025null16+107.5117.5120null120-1A5055-57.5null55175115125130null130305336.26336.2611-F-OR-565nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Madeline Hellern26F-ORFOR58.7601.0051null2290100-107.5null1000B354042.5null42.5142.58595-105null95237.5238.71238.7111-F-OR-605nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Samantha Wolfe34F-ORFOR66.767.50.9081null19142.5152.5157.5null157.51A85-9090null90247.5142.5152.5160null160407.5370.03370.0312-F-OR-67.53nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Alicia Smith32F-ORFOR67.167.50.9039null19162.5-172.5172.5null172.52a859092.5null92.5265170182.5-190null182.5447.5404.47404.4711-F-OR-67.55nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Simone Feher49F-ORFOR90.41100.7461null16i7080-90null803c4042.545null45125100105-112.5null105230171.59190.9811-F-OR-1105nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Christina Tsatsoulis31F-ORFOR123.4SHW0.6737null16145160-172.5null1603c9095-97.5null95255160180-190null180435293.04293.0411-F-OR-SHW5nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Luke Bragonje37M-OEMOE86.7900.6251null19i205215230null2304C155162.5170null170400-200200-210null200600375.06375.0611-M-OE-905nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Jordan Ararmian15M-ORMOR73.4750.6998null16110120125null1253A808590null90215150155160null160375262.41262.4111-M-OR-755nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Cooper Wilkie17M-ORMOR80.682.50.6545null18175200207.5null207.52A115122.5-125null122.5330210227.5232.5null232.5562.5368.16368.1611-M-OR-82.55nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
John Woloschin27M-ORMOR89.4900.6142null13190210220null2207b100107.5115null115335200215222.5null222.5557.5342.39342.3912-M-OR-903nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Aaron Prasad25M-ORMOR88.3900.6185null13-230230237.5null237.53C-162.5162.5167.5null167.5405290305310null310715442.19442.1911-M-OR-905nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Rory Farrugia32M-ORMOR86.6900.6255null15145155165null1654B9095100null100265180195210null210475297.11297.1113-M-OR-901nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Adam Winderlich23M-ORMOR88.6900.6173null16145160-170null1604B95102.5-107.5null102.5262.5180200210null210472.5291.67291.6714-M-OR-900nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Brad Lomas31M-ORMOR98.51000.5851null15205-212.5217.5null217.53C100-110-110null100317.5205-215-215null205522.5305.69305.6915-M-OR-1000nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Joram Heatherton29M-ORMOR99.11000.5836null14160175190null1904C95102.5-110null102.5292.5195207.5220null220512.5299.07299.0716-M-OR-1000nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Dylan Finlay29M-ORMOR98.91000.5854null12i240255265null2655C145155-160null155420220235242.5null242.5662.5387.79387.7913-M-OR-1001nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Anthony Wade36M-ORMOR95.41000.5938null14150180200null2004A150160170null170370180200-270null200570338.44338.4414-M-OR-1000nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Vinh-Khang Le26M-ORMOR95.91000.5938null18230250255null2554D137.5142.5-150null142.5397.5255270-280null270667.5396.33396.3312-M-OR-1003nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Cam Taylor34M-ORMOR99.61000.5823null13260272.5-280null272.54C125130132.5null132.5405265280-300null280685398.88398.8811-M-OR-1005nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
James Curwood28M-ORMOR106.31100.5683null18230242.5252.5null252.52A130135140null140392.5212.52200null220612.5348.08348.0811-M-OR-1105nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Steve McMurray61M-ORMOR122.31250.5486null17i260270280null2802E172.5180190null190470215225235null235705386.73528.2712-M-OR-1253nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Jackson Drew28M-ORMOR124.51250.546null12300320335null3355B200215222.5null222.5557.5295310317.5null317.5875477.75477.7511-M-OR-1255nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic
Joe Ordon36M-ORMOR171.1SHW0.5084null15335350-360null3504A200-210-210null200550260280-295null280830421.99421.9911-M-OR-SHW5nullPL19-Feb-22GPC Summer Classic

GPC Hunter Classic

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Millie Jackson13F-ORFOR64.767.50.931425o55-62.567.5null67.56c27.5-32.532.5null32.510087.5-100100null10020018618611-F-OR-67.55nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Lauren Barlow40F-ORFOR83.9900.77861327o75-8085null854c37.542.547.5null47.5132.590100110null110242.5188.8188.814-F-OR-900nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Steph Archer26F-ORFOR88.2900.7561626o-100110-120null1103d4550-55null50160100-112.5-112.5null100260196.56196.5613-F-OR-901nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Paris Cameron-Morley24F-ORFOR87900.7621525o170-180180null1807c70-750null70250180-192.5-192.5null180430327.64327.6411-F-OR-905nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Clayton Johannesen17M-ORMOR53.5560.93731826o110120125null1256d657080null80205-120120130null13033531431411-M-OR-565nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
George Kalitsis19M-ORMOR6667.50.7631928o160170-172.5null1705a110-115115null115285190200205null205490373.87373.8711-M-OR-67.55nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Kody Curtain23M-ORMOR70.2750.72462020o110120127.5null127.59d75-82.585null85212.5185-200-200null185397.5288.03288.0312-M-OR-753nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Jayden Bartlett23M-ORMOR73.5750.6992129o240255270null2704b140150-157.5null150420225235-240null235655457.85457.8511-M-OR-755nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Declan Parnell-Fuller18M-ORMOR7882.50.66942221o165170-175null1706c110117.5122.5null122.5292.5192.5207.5220null220512.5343.04343.0412-M-OR-82.53nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Josh Day22M-ORMOR81.182.50.65192323i225235-245null2354d1151200null120355210222.5-235null222.5577.5376.44376.4411-M-OR-82.55nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Sean Grant18M-ORMOR86.2900.62732425o180200205null2056d125140-142.5null140345190210-220null210555348.12348.1212-M-OR-903nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Mason Harkness18M-ORMOR84.6900.63452521o-180180190null1907c110122.5130null130320-190200220null220540342.6342.613-M-OR-901nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Daniel Ryan33M-ORMOR89.9900.61432723o250267.5-275null267.57d140147.5155null155422.5275290-300null290712.5437.65437.6511-M-OR-905nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Kevin Miller24M-ORMOR98.21000.58593025o-185185205null2056c100110115null115320185195205null205525307.57307.5711-M-OR-1005nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Brice Purton27M-ORMOR99.11000.58362923o-252.5-252.5-252.5null06c150155162.5null162.50252.5262.5270null270000100nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Aidan Skinner-Smith38M-ORMOR137.51400.53323218o170-190200null2009f95105-110null105305210235255null255560298.59298.5913-M-OR-1401nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Josef Hanson29M-ORMOR138.81400.53213418i-185-205-205null09f100110-120null1100215-245-250null215000100nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Benjamin Mastronardi33M-ORMOR180.1SHW0.50233522i-220235250null2509f125137.5-150null137.5387.5210230-240null230617.5310.17310.1713-M-OR-SHW1nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Michael Shannos34M-ORMOR155.8SHW0.51883321i300315320null3209f185-200-200null185505310325-335null325830430.56430.5611-M-OR-SHW5nullPL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Sean Walden30M-ORMOR99.41000.5828nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00205220230null230000100nullDL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic
Leroy Scott35M-ORMOR93.81000.5987nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00240-2550null240000100nullDL06-Feb-22GPC Hunter Classic

GPC Lockdown

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Tiffaney Cole26F-ORFOR66.767.5nullnullnull137.5150155null155null77.58082.5null82.5null170182.5-190null182.5420381.48381.48nullnullnullnullPL16-Jan-22GPC Lockdown
Toni Wolfe69F-ORFOR67.167.5nullnullnull77.58592.5null92.5null707577.5null77.5null122.5130140null140310280.33280.33nullnullnullnullPL16-Jan-22GPC Lockdown
Christine Culshaw34F-ORFOR70.575nullnullnull120125130null130null62.567.572.5null72.5null155165170null170372.5325.01325.01nullnullnullnullPL16-Jan-22GPC Lockdown
Joanne Triggs40F-ORFOR79.782.5nullnullnull150-160160null160null9095100null100null155165-170null165425341.83341.83nullnullnullnullPL16-Jan-22GPC Lockdown
Aaron Prasad25M-ORMOR84.190nullnullnull220230235null235null160165-170null165null285300-307.5null300700445.74445.74nullnullnullnullPL16-Jan-22GPC Lockdown
Jamie Bisset29M-ORMOR9090nullnullnull215230240null240null155165-170null165null240255265null265670409.93409.93nullnullnullnullPL16-Jan-22GPC Lockdown
Nick Bigham30M-ORMOR99.2100nullnullnull270290310null310null170177.5180null180null295315325null325815475.34475.34nullnullnullnullPL16-Jan-22GPC Lockdown
Alexander Gage30M-ORMOR93.3100nullnullnull215230240null240null135142.5150null150null200220-230null220610366.16366.16nullnullnullnullPL16-Jan-22GPC Lockdown
Mark Whelan48M-ORMOR108.5110nullnullnull245257.5-265null257.5null140152.5160null160null260280-295null280697.5393.85393.85nullnullnullnullPL16-Jan-22GPC Lockdown
Nick Haralambopoulos30M-ORMOR136.4140nullnullnull320340350null350null160167.5-172.5null167.5null300320-332.5null320837.5447.44447.44nullnullnullnullPL16-Jan-22GPC Lockdown
Thanh Nguyen27M-ORMOR126.6140nullnullnull2702850null285null145155162.5null162.5null305335-352.5null335782.5425.48425.48nullnullnullnullPL16-Jan-22GPC Lockdown
Lambros Hatziefstratiou23M-ORMOR139.5140nullnullnull300-325.5-325.5null300null155165170null170null245-260260null260730388.05388.05nullnullnullnullPL16-Jan-22GPC Lockdown
Aaron Answer20M-ORMOR174140+nullnullnull210222.5230null230null145155160null160null210230240null240630318.83318.83nullnullnullnullPL16-Jan-22GPC Lockdown
David Tran-Cong34M-OEMOE88.190nullnullnull280295305null305null205-212.5212.5null212.5null260275-282.5null275792.5490.75490.75nullnullnullnullPL16-Jan-22GPC Lockdown

GPC Western Classic

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Julia Nicolson34F-ORFOR53.05561.09012124-O110123127.5null12805055-57.5null55null125-135-135null125307.5335.2335.21-F-OR-56nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Michelle Bitmead24F-ORFOR66.9567.50.90542117-O8090100null1002-5055-60null55null110120130null1302852582581-F-OR-67.5nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Rebecca Ramsay36F-ORFOR74.25750.841772017-O-150-150150null150372.577.5-80null77.5null170-1800null170397.5334.6334.61-F-OR-75nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Caitlyn Bolton24F-ORFOR74.75750.83797218-O6577.5-85null77.513545-47.5null45null85100105null105227.5nullnull2-F-OR-75nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Alison Craven41F-ORFOR80.2582.50.80017719-O148160-165null1600808590null90null140150155null155405324.1327.31-F-OR-82.5nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Lisa Retallack41F-ORFOR89.95900.74772919-O145155162.5null16328082.5-85null82.5null165172.5180null180425317.83211-F-OR-90nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Fiona Taylor50F-ORFOR88.9900.75261217-O8087.592.5null92.5467.572.575null75null117.5127.5132.5null132.5300nullnull2-F-OR-90nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Ebony Waru45F-ORFOR109.21100.6932817-I-145145155null155395100-105null100null160172.5185null185440304.9321.71-F-OR-110nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Melissa Timoti34F-ORFOR104.51100.703951918-O148153157.5null1583707577.5null77.5null167.5175180null180415nullnull2-F-OR-110nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Jessica Douglas22F-ORFOR97.11100.723951516-O108118125null125352.557.5-62.5null57.5null125140-152.5null140322.5nullnull3-F-OR-110nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Kathleen Hartshorn30F-ORFOR125.9SHW0.67072520-o70-8590null902455562.5null62.5null92.5105-115null105257.5172.7172.71-F-OR-SHWnullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Aiden Baldock20M-ORMOR73.3750.70045615-o150160-168null1605808590null90null150160-167.5null160410287.2287.21-M-OR-75nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Peter Mayhew60M-ORMOR73.95750.6958819-O13000null130290-100100null100null145165-175null165395nullnull2-M-OR-75nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Luke Collier28M-ORMOR81.882.50.6482317-O230243-255null2435130-135-135null130null225240242.5null242.5615398.6398.61-M-OR-82.5nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Brendan Murphy21M-ORMOR81.1582.50.6515752319-O215225232.5null2332130135140null140null220232.5240null240612.5nullnull2-M-OR-82.5nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Brendon Reilly22M-ORMOR80.682.50.65451022-O200215-225null2152135-145-145null135null200210225null225575nullnull3-M-OR-82.5nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Khairul Roslan24M-ORMOR79.982.50.658352618-O150160175null1752100110-120null110null180200-215null200485nullnull4-M-OR-82.5nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Darwin Suteerawanit26M-ORMOR87.5900.621752420-O255275285null2856155160165null165null285305325null325775481.9481.91-M-OR-90nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Travis Castagna31M-ORMOR87.5900.621751418-O190200212.5null2134110117.5125null125null200-220-225null200537.5nullnull2-M-OR-90nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Peter Mclernon70M-ORMOR84.9900.63311818-O150-1600null1503901000null100null165180-195null180430nullnull3-M-OR-90nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Cameron Langeberg33M-ORMOR99.851000.5816752714-O263283300null3006147.5160167.5null167.5null242.5255262.5null262.5730424.6424.61-M-OR-100nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Stefan Chinotto30M-ORMOR99.31000.583051314-O235250262.5null2634152.5160-165null160null235250265null265687.5nullnull2-M-OR-100nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Elliot Burton31M-ORMOR94.21000.59742215-O190205-215null2054117.5125127.5null127.5null230240-245null240572.5nullnull3-M-OR-100nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Chris Morris41M-ORMOR98.11000.586151613-O180195-200null1955100110-113null110null185200-227.5null200505nullnull4-M-OR-100nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Josh Perry23M-ORMOR106.61100.5678751114-o2502700null2703180195200null200null270290-300null290760431.6431.61-M-OR-110nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Jed Woods24M-ORMOR117.81250.5532753013-O210223230null2305137.5147.5-153null147.5null212.5232.5-242.5null232.5610337.5337.51-M-OR-125nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics
Dylan McInroy25M-ORMOR117.81250.553275514-O160170175null1755-110112.5115null115null230240250null250540nullnull2-M-OR-125nullnullnullPL15-Jan-22GPC Western Classics

GPC Grand Slam

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Jessica Reynolds28F-ORFOR66.767.50.908144 o120127.5130null1309 66065-67.5null65195150-155-160null150345313.28313.28105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Katherine Wright45F-ORFOR82.282.50.788311 0170180-190null1808 795-100-100null95275160-1700null160435342.91361.77105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Phillip Belovukovic35M-ORMOR86.1900.627739 o157.5165172.5null172.513 692.5-100-100null92.5265160170-180null170435273.05273.05105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Jake Piggott36M-ORMOR88.3900.6185115 i205-225230null23010 6120130140null140370195210220null220590364.89364.89105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Brendan A46M-ORMOR121.91250.5495213 i205217.5-225null217.517 8137.5142.5-147.5null142.5360235250-260null250610335.2357.99105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Brad Cvorak27M-ORMOR107.31100.5667610 o290305-320null30513 81301400null140445250265-275null265710402.32402.32105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Nicholas McInerney27M-ORMOR106.61100.56781011o170180190null19013 6160167.5172.5null172.5362.5250265280null280642.5364.81364.81105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Pierre Boucicaut25M-ORMOR104.51100.571698 o-245250265null26515 8-155-160160null160425265-280-297.5null265690394.4394.4105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Dan Mahony19M-ORMOR79.282.50.662456 i240260-270null26011 7155-165-165null155415280290-300null290705466.96466.96105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Alfie Pope25M-ORMOR88.8900.6165810 o220230235null23514 8130-1400null130365265285-300null285650400.69400.69105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Max Warren26M-ORMOR971000.5891710 o-235-250-255null014 6-14000null00nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam

GPC Full Power Christmas 21

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Mildred Jackson13F-ORFOR6267.50.9621309O6067.5-72.5null67.55D253035null35102.58090100null100202.5194.82194.8211-F-OR-67.55nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Lauren Barlow40F-ORFOR83.6900.7802316O708085null854E3545-50null4513090100102.5null102.5232.5181.4181.412-F-OR-903nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Heather Ostler45F-ORFOR103.91100.7054189O5070-80null704H4560-65null60130100110120null120250176.35186.0512-F-OR-1103nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Neve Tratt19F-ORFOR93.41100.73561916O7080-85null809G4550-52.5null50130100112.5-117.5null112.5242.5178.38178.3813-F-OR-1101nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Jamie Chounding34F-ORFOR1101100.69143614O140150-160null1507E7075-80null75225130142.5147.5null147.5372.5257.53257.5311-F-OR-1105nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Michelle DelGuzzo41F-ORFOR74.9750.836916😯160167.5172.5null172.54G72.58082.5null82.5255160170175null175430359.85363.4411-F-OR-755nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Sean Walden30M-ORMOR98.41000.58541111O210225240null2407E102.5115-130null115355197.5212.5220null220575336.58336.5812-M-OR-1003nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Benjamin Mastronardi32M-ORMOR183.6SHW0.49992414I185205-225null2057H120130140null140345180200220null220565282.42282.4211-M-OR-SHW5nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Brad Ringin56M-ORMOR90900.61191311I190-205-211null1908G100105-110null105295200220227.5null227.5522.5319.69398.3411-M-OR-905nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Josef Hanson28M-ORMOR136.31400.53432217I165-185200null2009H95105-112.5null105305210235-260null235540288.52288.5212-M-OR-1403nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Adam McInerny42M-ORMOR108.41100.56491713I220240-250null2408H155165-172.5null165405240260265null265670378.45386.0211-M-OR-1105nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Brian Marchant45M-ORMOR95.31000.5942913O220240260null2607F140155-165null155415235250265null265680403.92426.1411-M-OR-1005nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
James Perry27M-ORMOR123.21250.54762813O280300320null3206E180190200null200520260280300null300820448.99448.9911-M-OR-1255nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Dan Buckler42M-ORMOR131.61400.5388917I245260275null2759A160170-175null170445275300-310null300745401.37409.411-M-OR-1405nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Cooper Hinton14M-ORMOR73.4750.69983712O758592.5null92.54E5055-60null55147.595107.5115null115262.5183.68183.6813-M-OR-751nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Ibrahim Amin22M-ORMOR55.7560.8976279O7080-85null805E7582.590.5-9590170100120-130null120290260.3260.311-M-OR-565nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Brock Ringin16M-ORMOR63.867.50.78631411I130140-150null1407F6067.5-72.5null67.5207.5150162.5172.5null172.5380298.78298.7811-M-OR-67.55nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Cam Hartog32M-ORMOR89.5900.6138109O175192.5202.5null202.56A110117.5-122.5null117.5320180200-210null200520319.15319.1512-M-OR-903nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Kody Curtain23M-ORMOR68.4750.74022014O90100-110null1008D657580null80180185-200-200null185365270.17270.1712-M-OR-753nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Jayden Bartlett23M-ORMOR74.5750.692127O215235250.5-257.52505E130145152.5null152.5402.5215230-245null230632.5437.66437.6611-M-OR-755nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Arabella Watson21F-OEMOR77.782.50.8169235O140150-165null1506E7077.5-82.5null77.5227.5110120130null130357.529229211-F-OE-82.55nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Amanda Vanbruchem31F-OEMOR71750.867926😯-120125-130null1255F7080-90null80205115125-135null125330286.4286.411-F-OE-755nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Michael Bewley28M-OEMOR117.61250.5534159I250280300null3007I1802000null200500220240-260null240740409.5409.511-M-OE-1255nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Kristen Scott40F-ORFOR75.282.50.834732null000null02A110115-117.5null1150140152.5165null165280233.7233.711-F-OR-82.55nullPP05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Leroy Scott35M-ORMOR93.21000.600733null000null04A175185-192.5null1850230245260null260445267.3267.311-M-OR-1005nullPP05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Johnathen Hall31M-ORMOR108.31100.56521null000null07F132.5-140-140null132.50260280-300null280412.5233.1233.111-M-OR-1105nullPP05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Dylan McDonald38M-ORMOR123.41250.547325null000null07E170180187.5null187.50305332.5-340null332.5520284.6284.611-M-OR-1255nullPP05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021

GPC Push Pull (Mackay)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Tahleetha Walters28F-ORFOR61.167.50.973413nullnullnullnullnull00B4042.545null450100107.5112.5null112.5157.5153.3153.315-F-OR-67.50nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Emily Louise24F-ORFOR61.867.50.96453nullnullnullnullnull0-1A55-6060null600100110120null120180173.61173.6113-F-OR-67.51nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Trudy McMillan57F-ORFOR53.9561.076415nullnullnullnullnull02C42.545-47.5null450112.5117.5120null120165177.61225.211-F-OR-565nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Charlotte Gaskell15F-ORFOR105.21100.70234nullnullnullnullnull01A455052.5null52.50105115125null125177.5124.65124.6512-F-OR-1103nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Sophia Mackenzie27F-ORFOR64.967.50.927814nullnullnullnullnull00B404550null500110120-130null120170157.72157.7214-F-OR-67.50nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Samara Elmer17F-ORFOR77.782.50.816916nullnullnullnullnull02C57.5-6060null600122.5127.5-132.5null127.5187.5153.17153.1712-F-OR-82.53nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Katrina Appleby49F-ORFOR65.667.50.925nullnullnullnullnull03A5560-65null600130140-145null140200183.99204.7812-F-OR-67.53nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Celese Heward37F-ORFOR6267.50.962122nullnullnullnullnull02C57.562.565null650135145150null150215206.84206.8411-F-OR-67.55nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Patricia Widdup48F-ORFOR58.6601.006518nullnullnullnullnull02B657072.5null72.50137.5150-155null150222.5223.95245.6711-F-OR-605nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Candice Boynton45F-ORFOR103.21100.707220nullnullnullnullnull04B657075null750135150160null160235166.18175.3211-F-OR-1105nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Kate Hyslop40F-ORFOR74.3750.84141nullnullnullnullnull0-1C7580-85null800150160-167.5null160240201.94201.9412-F-OR-753nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Sarah Ireland32F-ORFOR81.382.50.79372nullnullnullnullnull01C105112.5-117.5null112.50160175-182.5null175287.5228.19228.1911-F-OR-82.55nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Linda Devonshire49F-ORFOR75750.836117nullnullnullnullnull02B77.58385null850170-185-185null170255213.21237.311-F-OR-755nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Billie-Jane Frost26F-ORFOR73.6750.84686nullnullnullnullnull03B7072.5-75null72.50140-1500null140212.5179.95179.9513-F-OR-751nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Krystal Healy28F-ORFOR68750.894519nullnullnullnullnull03B7072.5-75null72.50nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Josh Maclean25M-ORMOR80.982.50.65579nullnullnullnullnull04B105110-115null1100160175-180null175285186.87186.8712-M-OR-82.53nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Lachlan Cocco15M-ORMOR98.31000.585621nullnullnullnullnull04B105112.5-115null112.50170180-185null180292.5171.29171.2911-M-OR-1005nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Bill Holgate60M-ORMOR89.8900.61268nullnullnullnullnull04A115125131null1300165180191null190320196.03262.6811-M-OR-905nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Ryan Chatteris15M-ORMOR68.6750.73847nullnullnullnullnull03B8590-95null900170185-192.5null185275203.05203.0511-M-OR-755nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Lochlan Horstman15M-ORMOR107.11100.56711nullnullnullnullnull03B135-140140null1400210-220-220null210350198.43198.4311-M-OR-1105nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Jayden Bugeia24M-ORMOR1361400.534610nullnullnullnullnull04B100107.5112.5null112.50200215230null230342.5183.08183.0811-M-OR-1405nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Farren Harold39M-ORMOR81.582.50.649812nullnullnullnullnull03B155163-170null162.50200215-232.5null215377.5245.28245.2811-M-OR-82.55nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Kaine Cullen34M-ORMOR115.91250.555724nullnullnullnullnull04B187.5195200null2000275292.5300null300500277.85277.8512-M-OR-1253nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Tim Krause41M-ORMOR115.11250.556123nullnullnullnullnull04C1952060null2050310336-342.5null335540300.29303.311-M-OR-1255nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)

GPC Push Pull (QLD)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Vera WHIPP44F-ORFOR58.2601.0123nullnullnullnullnull02C859095-100950120132.5140null140235237.82248.0511-F-OR-605nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Tabatha WHITEHEAD41F-ORFOR6767.50.90491nullnullnullnullnull04C859092.5null92.50165177.5185null185277.5251.11253.6211-F-OR-67.55nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Nicole BRADLEY48F-ORFOR87900.7625nullnullnullnullnull05D67.575-82.5null750137.5145152.5null152.5227.5173.34190.1612-F-OR-903nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Rebecca KIESEKER34F-ORFOR86.6900.7642nullnullnullnullnull05C85900null900172.5180-182.5null180270206.28206.2811-F-OR-905nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Traci BOURKE52F-ORFOR114.4SHW0.68524nullnullnullnullnull05C3540-42.5null40087.597.5102.5null102.5142.597.63113.7411-F-OR-SHW5nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Damo ADAMSON41M-ORMOR72.2750.708710nullnullnullnullnull04D122.5125127.5null127.50242.5247.5252.5null252.5380269.29271.9811-M-OR-755nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Brett PAULSEN45M-ORMOR8182.50.65249nullnullnullnullnull05D107.5112.5117.5null117.50190202.5210null210327.5213.64225.411-M-OR-82.55nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Erich JEFFREE28M-ORMOR87900.62394nullnullnullnullnull07D120130135null1350215230-240null230365227.71227.7112-M-OR-903nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Tristan GRIFFITHS22M-ORMOR88.7900.61691nullnullnullnullnull07B-170180-195null1800220250-265null250430265.25265.2511-M-OR-905nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Cody ROBERTS23M-ORMOR1001000.58138nullnullnullnullnull07C130140145null1450185205212.5null212.5357.5207.81207.8112-M-OR-1003nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Mick HANNA34M-ORMOR96.41000.59085nullnullnullnullnull010D115122.5-127.5null122.50225245252.5null252.5375221.55221.5511-M-OR-1005nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jack DE'LANEY29M-ORMOR106.11100.56872nullnullnullnullnull06D152.5160-165null1600280-302.5-302.5null280440250.21250.2111-M-OR-1105nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jack WELCH28M-ORMOR1291400.54133nullnullnullnullnull09C147.5155-160null1550280300-305null300455246.29246.2911-M-OR-1405nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Blain ROBERTSON50M-ORMOR127.51400.54286nullnullnullnullnull07E180192.50null192.500nullnullnull0000100nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Luke POLI44M-ORMOR156.8SHW0.51817nullnullnullnullnull09E2302600null2600322.50nullnull322.5582.5301.76314.7411-M-OR-SHW5nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jason GILLESPIE49M-ORMOR1371400.53371nullnullnullnullnull07B1501600null1600nullnullnullnull016085.3995.0411-M-OR-1405nullBP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)

GPC Push Pull (VIC)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Katherine Birrer33F-ORFOR102.11100.71nullnullnullnullnullnull00D808590null900140150160null160250177.5177.511-F-OR-1105nullPP04-December-2021GPC Push Pull
Joanne Gregan39F-OEFOE74.4750.8407nullnullnullnullnullnull00C125135-145null1350190207.5212.5null212.5347.5292.13292.1311-F-OE-755nullPP04-December-2021GPC Push Pull
Dinesh Kumar34M-ORMOR96.41000.5908nullnullnullnullnullnull04D112.5125-140null1250185205227.5null227.5352.5208.26208.2611-M-OR-1005nullPP04-December-2021GPC Push Pull
Lachlan Simms32M-ORMOR147SHW0.5254nullnullnullnullnullnull08A150160-170null1600250270-290null270430225.92225.9211-M-OR-SHW5nullPP04-December-2021GPC Push Pull

GPC Push Pull (WA)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Kyarna King24F-ORFOR74.5750.839924nullnullnullnullnull08505562.5null62.50100110120null120182.5153.28153.2811-F-OR-755Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Martina Gvorova30F-ORFOR6467.50.93815nullnullnullnullnull0642.547.5-50null47.50107.5115120null120167.5157.12157.1213-F-OR-67.51Plus Fitness Mount LawleyPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Aida Benmaamar29F-ORFOR98.71100.71937nullnullnullnullnull06505560null600130140-147.5null140200143.86143.8612-F-OR-1103Plus Fitness Mount LawleyPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Clare Newall41F-ORFOR99.31100.71764nullnullnullnullnull07758082.5null82.50135150-160null150232.5166.83168.511-F-OR-1105Smiths FitnessPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Brittany Linforth21F-ORFOR76.782.50.82386nullnullnullnullnull0570-72.5-72.5null700137.5145-150null145215177.12177.1212-F-OR-82.53The WorkshopPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Emma Hall23F-ORFOR67.567.50.91nullnullnullnullnull0580-8585null850160170-180null170255229.49229.4912-F-OR-67.53Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Aliesha Sharp24F-ORFOR61.267.50.97213nullnullnullnullnull0570-75-75null700180190-195null190260252.75252.7511-F-OR-67.55Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Jessica Day37F-ORFOR80.982.50.79622nullnullnullnullnull06105115120null1200200215225null225345274.67274.6711-F-OR-82.55Roar 24/7 FitnessPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Brendan Murphy21M-OEMOE83.2900.641211nullnullnullnullnull06180190-200null1900260-2700null260450288.52288.5211-M-OE-905Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Owen Dowley17M-ORMOR98.91000.585422nullnullnullnullnull07110115127.5null127.50180-190-190null180307.518018012-M-OR-1003Lambda AcademyPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Benjamin Marsh37M-ORMOR111.21250.560920nullnullnullnullnull010125-130130null1300215225-237.5null225355199.1199.112-M-OR-1253Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Kane Swinburne34M-ORMOR158SHW0.51729nullnullnullnullnull012-160170180null1800230240250null250430222.4222.411-M-OR-SHW5Impala FitnessPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Kris Sheppard31M-ORMOR1171250.554110nullnullnullnullnull010150157.5160null1600-250-255-255null0000100PumptPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Jonty Hollins27M-ORMOR104.71100.571313nullnullnullnullnull010135140-145null1400230240-255null240380217.08217.0813-M-OR-1101Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Ryan King29M-ORMOR113.11250.558412nullnullnullnullnull08140160-170null1600220240260null260420234.53234.5311-M-OR-1255Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
James De Graaf33M-ORMOR108.11100.565318nullnullnullnullnull09110-120-120null1100260-270-270null260370209.16209.1614-M-OR-1100Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
James Stevens28M-ORMOR90900.611926nullnullnullnullnull07160172.5-177.5null172.50250275285null285457.5279.92279.9212-M-OR-903Perth Strength CoachPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Ahmed Hulameh39M-ORMOR87.6900.621425nullnullnullnullnull081551650null1650275300-310null300465288.93288.9311-M-OR-905GenesisPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Jack Knowles25M-ORMOR97.41000.58814nullnullnullnullnull08180190-195null1900250260nullnull260450264.6264.611-M-OR-1005Smiths FitnessPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Miles Guy59M-ORMOR1081100.565515nullnullnullnullnull081701850null1850240265nullnull265450254.48334.6312-M-OR-1103Rucci's GuyPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Caspian Yurisich35M-ORMOR138.81400.532121nullnullnullnullnull012-127.5-127.5-130null00257.5-267.5nullnull257.5000100Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Cody Stewart30M-ORMOR102.21100.576317nullnullnullnullnull010155165170null1700285-295nullnull285455262.22262.2211-M-OR-1105Roar 24/7 FitnessPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Elliott Denney32M-ORMOR102.81100.57523nullnullnullnullnull09140150-160null15001500nullnull150300172.5172.515-M-OR-1100Plus FitnessPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Daniel Goodlad33M-ORMOR90.61000.609719nullnullnullnullnull010100-110-110null1000-180-200nullnull0000100Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Bryce Henderson35M-ORMOR114.61250.556716nullnullnullnullnull01090-100-100null900180190200null200290161.43161.4313-M-OR-1251Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Rosario Murace43M-ORMOR85.6900.62998nullnullnullnullnull0672.577.5-82.5null77.50182.5-192.5nullnull182.5260163.77168.8513-M-OR-901Lambda AcademyPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)

GPC Battle in Valhalla

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Michelle SIM32F-ORFOR50.2521.138882O105112.5-120null112.51B55-57.557.5null57.5170110117.5122.5null122.5292.5333.1333.111-F-OR-525nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Jenna SOUTHEE24F-ORFOR59.9600.988974O115-120120null1204D65-70-72.5null65185122.5127.5-132.5null127.5312.5309.03309.0311-F-OR-605nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Kaitlyne SNOWDEN26F-ORFOR73.3750.8491911O110120127.5null127.54C50-55-55null50177.5127.5137.5145null145322.5273.83273.8312-F-OR-753nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Ann WALKER30F-ORFOR74.1750.8429210O130140145null1455B6570-72.5null70215135150-155null150365307.66307.6611-F-OR-755nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Theresa WADE50F-ORFOR76.582.50.8253126O8082.587.5null87.54B45-50-50null45132.5105110115null115247.5204.25230.813-F-OR-82.51nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Monica HAYES56F-ORFOR81.982.50.7901116O8082.5-85null82.54B40-4545null45127.5125130135null135262.5207.39258.4112-F-OR-82.53nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Brooke VICK40F-ORFOR80.882.50.79681010O190205215null2155C107.5112.5115null115330180190-200null190520414.31414.3111-F-OR-82.55nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Tayla KIPA31F-ORFOR88.6900.754111O100110-112.5null1104B62.567.572.5null72.5182.5115125132.5null132.5315237.51237.5113-F-OR-901nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Sharniece COLLINS25F-ORFOR88.5900.754556O140155165null1654B7580-82.5null80245130140150null150395298.03298.0311-F-OR-905nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Louise GIBSON38F-ORFOR85.9900.7677411O125132.5140null1407E65-70-70null65205155165-175null165370284.03284.0312-F-OR-903nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Sinead HOUSTON42F-ORFOR109.51100.6924310O140-150150null1507C7075-77.5null75225140150-157.5null150375259.65264.8411-F-OR-1105nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Amie McINTYRE32F-ORFOR115.1SHW0.6842136O130-137.5142.5null142.53B70-7575null75217.5145155-162.5null155372.5254.86254.8612-F-OR-SHW3nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Katie DRUERY33F-ORFOR127.5SHW0.668769O145160-175null1604A657075null75235155-170-170null155390260.79260.7911-F-OR-SHW5nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Mikhail TIERNEY23M-ORMOR73750.70272312O140152.5160null1608D-110115117.5null117.5277.5167.5180195null195472.533233211-M-OR-755nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Terry ASHTON46M-ORMOR80.982.50.65571811O-150150-160null1507E90-95-95null90240160-170-170null160400262.28280.1212-M-OR-82.53nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Brad GUY27M-ORMOR81.182.50.6519814O190205210null2107E130137.5142.5null142.5352.5230250-260null250602.5392.74392.7411-M-OR-82.55nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Lloyd PATAKI28M-ORMOR89900.61572012O185205-215null2059D150162.5167.5null167.5372.5205227.5235null235607.5374.04374.0411-M-OR-905nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Sam SCHIMMING19M-ORMOR89.3900.6146214O210225235null2357C112.5120125null125360210230240null240600368.73368.7312-M-OR-903nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Max GRAY24M-ORMOR89.9900.6143113O210-220225null2257B137.5-142.5-142.5null137.5362.5225232.5237.5null237.5600368.55368.5513-M-OR-901nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Jonathan McALLISTER21M-ORMOR88.7900.61691912O205212.5-217.5null212.57D110115117.5null117.5330240250260null260590363.94363.9414-M-OR-900nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Jack WILKINS19M-ORMOR98.81000.5843315O285305315null3157C135-145145null145460-2702700null270730426.54426.5411-M-OR-1005nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Ian NEIL68M-ORMOR951000.59491710O180190-200null1906C135138.5140null140330197.5200-202.5null200530315.3496.9117-M-OR-1000nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Peter BASKERVILLE67M-ORMOR98.41000.58541112O195210-220null2107B87.5-92.5-92.592.587.5297.5200223-230null222.5520304.38469.6618-M-OR-1000nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Brandon BLACK26M-ORMOR95.61000.59322214O215230-240null2306E140-145-145null140370200215-225null215585346.99346.9915-M-OR-1000nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Michael HAWKINS34M-ORMOR981000.58642113O-187.5195205null2058D112.5122.5130null130335205227.5240null240575337.15337.1516-M-OR-1000nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Jamie HANNAH29M-ORMOR98.41000.58541312O165175-185null1757D82.587.595null95270215222.5230null230500292.68292.6819-M-OR-1000nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
William DAY19M-ORMOR91.41000.60682418O180190205null2059B140145150null150355220235-245null235590358.01358.0114-M-OR-1000nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Darcy EDWARDS30M-ORMOR96.81000.58972515O-220230242.5null242.58B140150162.5null162.5405235-252.5265null265670395.07395.0712-M-OR-1003nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
George LOMIDZE31M-ORMOR97.91000.5881149O215220225null2258D165-170-170null165390255-265265null265655385.17385.1713-M-OR-1001nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Gareth MANSON47M-ORMOR102.41100.5759613O140150175null1758B90-100-105null90265180215220null220485279.29302.1914-M-OR-1100nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
William FRASER33M-ORMOR108.51100.56471614O-210210220null2208E120127.5-137.5null127.5347.5205220235null235582.5328.94328.9413-M-OR-1101nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
James HUGHES38M-ORMOR109.51100.5632514O245-260-260null2457D125130-135null130375240255-260null255630354.82354.8212-M-OR-1103nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Kane VUCKO28M-ORMOR107.51100.56631212I270295310null3107E190-205-205null190500240255-265null255755427.56427.5611-M-OR-1105nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Thorne JOHNSON27M-ORMOR119.31250.5517716I270285300null3008C100120140null140440260285300null300740408.22408.2211-M-OR-1255nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Kane VERSTEEG26M-ORMOR120.21250.55081516O230255-272.5null25510D145155160null160415255-272.50null25567036936912-M-OR-1253nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Robert GUTTORMSEN48M-ORMOR130.11400.5402418O170185200null2008F120127.5-135null127.5327.5215225-232.5null225552.5298.46327.4111-M-OR-1405nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Andrew LAING32M-ORMOR147.1SHW0.5253911I270290310null3106C190-202.5-202.5null190500235255270null270770404.48404.4811-M-OR-SHW5nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Nathan BRISTOW31M-ORMOR150.2SHW0.5231018O270285-295null2859E162.5175180null180465280300-315null300765400.06400.0612-M-OR-SHW3nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla

GPC WA Invitational

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Clare Clarke38F-ORFOR59.1601.00031020-I140150-160null150072.577.5-80null77.5null152.5162.5-172.5null162.5390390.1390.1null1-F-OR-60nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Dani Pearsall51F-ORFOR64.667.50.93172221-I132.5-143145null1452707580null80null-160160-175null160385358.7411.4null1-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Liz Ramage41F-ORFOR68.8750.88762021-I160-170-170null160272.577.5-80null77.5null180190-200null190427.5379.5383.2null1-F-OR-75nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Jessica Day36F-ORFOR81.582.50.79281520-O200-215-215null2001112.5117.5-123null117.5null210222.5-232.5null222.5540428.1428.1null1-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Megan Clark38F-ORFOR82.582.50.786821416-I165-183187.5null187.5295105-113null105null192.5212.5-222.5null212.5505nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Amy Hapgood30F-ORFOR88.6900.7542218-O190202.5-213null202.51110117.5120null120null195210-222.5null210532.5401.5401.5null1-F-OR-90nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Kat Rumbold37F-ORFOR94.31100.73265720-I230245255null2552110120125null125null210222.5-232.5null222.5602.5441.4441.4null1-F-OR-110nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Lydia Hantke44F-ORFOR95.11100.730251120-I-190-190190null1900112.5117.5-120null117.5null-240250-260null250557.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-110nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Duy Nguyen21M-ORMOR69.4750.731771719-O185205220null2202117.5125132.5null132.5null225240-255null240592.5433.6433.6null1-M-OR-75nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Jonathan Caruso28M-ORMOR82.582.50.64485919-o-285285-300null2852160170177.5null177.5null270-285285null285747.5482482null1-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Yianni Magoulias30M-ORMOR75.482.50.68581921-I-240245-255null2453140150155null155null290305310null310710nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Steve Loftus32M-ORMOR82.482.50.6451816-I210222.5-230null222.53157.5167.50null167.5null240257.5267.5null267.5657.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Ahmed Hulameh38M-ORMOR84.5900.634951620-O285-3000null2853155-163162.5null162.5null290-300-320null290737.5468.3468.3null1-M-OR-90nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Jessy-Ray Conlon27M-ORMOR88.1900.619251318-I250260-270null2604157.5165170null170null235247.5-255null247.5677.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-90nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Dan Maddock27M-ORMOR88.7900.616852117-O-2402500null2505150157.5-165null157.5null-250-2600null0BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Christopher Whittaker31M-ORMOR93.71000.59915519-I-310-310320null3201170180185null185null280305317.5null317.5822.5492.8492.8null1-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Jack Knowles25M-ORMOR98.41000.58535315-O280300-310null3004200-208-208null200null260275-280null275775nullnullnull2-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
James Stevens28M-ORMOR90.91000.60855419-O-295-295295null2954180-188-188null180null280-305-305null280755nullnullnull3-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Dale Smith37M-ORMOR1101100.5632116-I-320-330-330null03-205-2100null0nullnullnullnullnull0BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Trent Harris24M-ORMOR1211250.5501617-I355-375375null3756192.5202.5207.5null207.5null300-315-317.5null300882.5485.5485.5null1-M-OR-125nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Dylan Moltoni29M-ORMOR1251250.5461212-I300320-330null3206205-218-218null205null290320-340null320845nullnullnull2-M-OR-125nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International

GPC Adelaide Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Eden Russell15F-ORFOR56.28601.039414606570null70137.5-42.5-42.5null37.5107.572.577.5-80null77.5185192.29192.2911-F-OR-605nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Veronica Halbryt20F-ORFOR66.6667.50.90813387.597.5110null110142.547.5-52.5null47.5157.577.587.595null95252.5229.28229.2811-F-OR-67.55nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Bree Folley26F-ORFOR64.4867.50.93232780-85-85null80247.5-52.552.5null52.5132.595100105null105237.5221.42221.4212-F-OR-67.53nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Jamie Duggan21F-ORFOR88.84900.753149-100-105110null11024550-55null50160135145150null150310233.45233.4511-F-OR-905nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Carmen Beaton41F-ORFOR79.4282.50.8056510100107.5115null115357.562.5-67.5null62.5177.5135-142.5142.5null142.5320257.79260.3712-F-OR-82.53nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Bec Middleton38F-ORFOR78.3282.50.812989140150155null155182.587.5-90null87.5242.5150160165null165407.5331.24331.2411-F-OR-82.55nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Carli van der Hoek32F-ORFOR109.881100.69151311-175190-200null19039097.5-102.5null97.5287.5175190-202.5null190477.5330.19330.1911-F-OR-1105nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Alex Manoel23M-ORMOR105.841100.5692247265-280280null2802152.5-160-160null152.5432.5210225-230null225657.5374.25374.2512-M-OR-1103nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
George Kropinyeri26M-ORMOR107.621100.56611718180192.5200null2005120130-140null130330210225-230null225555314.19314.1914-M-OR-1100nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Pantelis Markobotsaris26M-ORMOR77.6282.50.67181612180190200null2003115120-125null120320215230235null235555372.85372.8513-M-OR-82.51nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Aidan Clark18M-ORMOR81.3282.50.65082013217.5230-240null2303107.5-115115null115345220-235235null235580377.46377.4612-M-OR-82.53nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Jack Houston26M-ORMOR101.641100.57761816200220232.5null232.54115125-132.5null125357.5220235-242.5null235592.5342.23342.2313-M-OR-1101nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Stephen Koutsouliotis24M-ORMOR139.21400.53182314240260265null2654130140142.5null142.5407.5200220242.5null242.5650345.67345.6711-M-OR-1405nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Matthew Lynch25M-ORMOR89.16900.6149199215230240null2403130137.5142.5null142.5382.5225240245null245627.5385.85385.8513-M-OR-901nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Philip van der Hoek34M-ORMOR98.661000.58462110215230240null2403125135-140null135375220240-250null240615359.5359.511-M-OR-1005nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Joel Greeneklee30M-ORMOR89.96900.61191511180200-210null2003110120-130null120320225250-260null250570348.75348.7514-M-OR-900nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Jack Slattery21M-ORMOR89.48900.61382213220235250null2504112.5122.5-125null122.5372.5230250265null265637.5391.27391.2712-M-OR-903nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Jacob Breuker23M-ORMOR89.3900.6146279295310315null3153180-185185null185500262.5275280null280780479.35479.3511-M-OR-905nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Alex Hockley23M-ORMOR108.51100.56472612285-300300null3003172.5180-185null180480280300310null310790446.11446.1111-M-OR-1105nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Ben Smith26M-ORMOR81.982.50.6504255280295305null3053155165167.5null167.5472.5270287.50null287.5760494.3494.311-M-OR-82.55nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Kyle Wilkinson28M-ORMOR72.2750.708769125135142.5null142.5267.572.577.5null77.5220150160170null170390276.37276.3713-M-OR-751nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Blake Kiesewetter17M-ORMOR74.54750.692710135-145-145null135377.585-90null85220160175182.5null182.5402.5278.51278.5112-M-OR-753nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Travis Ellis31M-ORMOR111.421250.56061012150160-170null1603808590null90250160175-190null175425238.26238.2611-M-OR-1255nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Hayden Moore22M-ORMOR75750.6886117-155165170null1702100110-112.5null110280160180192.5null192.5472.5325.34325.3411-M-OR-755nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Ashley Fay30M-ORMOR77.6882.50.67121411-175185190null190392.5100-105null100290185200205null205495332.24332.2414-M-OR-82.50nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Ethan Hooper16M-ORMOR97.761000.5871214175185-192.5null1853110120125null125310202.5222.5235null235545319.89319.8912-M-OR-1003nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Stuart Beven26M-ORMOR109.461100.5632914150157.5-165null157.55-105-105-105null00205215220null220000100nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Adrian van Homelen52M-ORMOR154SHW0.520128nullnullnullnullnull05120125-130null1250nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup

GPC Northern Spring Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Emily Johnston24F-ORFOR7882.50.814923😯87.5100102.5null102.55C45-5050null50152.5105112.5-120null112.5265215.94215.9411-F-OR-82.55nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Katrina slocombe52F-ORFOR54.9561.060694O100-110-110null1005B50-55-55null50150110117.5120null120270286.36333.6111-F-OR-565nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Crystal Carr24F-ORFOR59.9600.9889185O92.5100107.5null107.54C42.550-52.5null50157.5115-122.5-122.5null115272.5269.48269.4812-F-OR-605nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Tracy Adams56F-ORFOR60600.9876152O110-115-115null1102C50-55-55null50160120125-130null125285281.47350.7111-F-OR-605nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Maria Grimaldi48F-ORFOR72.4750.8563147O130140-147.5null1405E75-85-85null75215160175-180null175390333.96366.3512-F-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Kristy Wells38F-ORFOR6367.50.9499203O140150157.5null157.55C707580null80237.5160175-185null175412.5391.81391.8111-F-OR-67.55nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Alyrah Forrest25F-ORFOR73.7750.846145O-172.5182.5190null1905D72.577.5-82.5null77.5267.5175-185-190null175442.5374.38374.3811-F-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Micheal Ehrmann35M-ORMOR94.71000.5959139O175-180180null1807E105110-115null110290-180-185185null185475283.03283.0316-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Sam Coelli27M-ORMOR107.51100.56632213O175190-200null1908D120130-140null130320-210-210210null210530300.14300.1413-M-OR-1105nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Brayden renee de pauw28M-ORMOR95.71000.5929812I165175-187.5null1758D97.5-105-105null97.5272.5190205215null215487.5289.01289.0115-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Tyler Watkins28M-ORMOR99.91000.582818I200215222.5null222.57C-140150-157.5null150372.5210-220-225null210582.5339.48339.4814-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Rohan Nichols27M-ORMOR99.41000.58281910O-200210220null2207C135145-152.5null145365210230-235null230595346.77346.7712-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Luke Hare26M-ORMOR108.91100.56482110O240255-270null2558D140152.5-160null152.5407.5225-240-240null225632.5357.2357.212-M-OR-1105nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Jason Brand40M-ORMOR108.61100.5646713I-250270-290null2708D195210215null215485220245257.5null257.5742.5419.18419.1811-M-OR-1105nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Simon Camilleri29M-ORMOR97.41000.5881211O195-205-210null1958D125-132.5-132.5null125320250265-270null265585343.98343.9813-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Shaun Ashwell37M-ORMOR113.71250.5577310I270290-300null2907D175-190-190null175465260270-280null270735409.91409.9112-M-OR-1255nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Carmelo Corica29M-ORMOR98.91000.58541612O210222.5-230null222.58E110117.5-122.5null117.5340270282.5290null290630368.77368.7711-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Ryan Williams44M-ORMOR124.91250.5463212I300-330345null3458C215227.5235null235580340360370null370950518.94541.2511-M-OR-1255nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Matthew Atkinson33M-ORMOR165.1SHW0.5122179I235-252.5252.5null252.58G150162.5-170null162.5415240-252.50null240655335.49335.4911-M-OR-SHW5nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Cooper Stothard22M-ORMOR74750.6955119O-165175-180null1757C102.5107.5-112.5null107.5282.5170182.5190null190472.5328.6328.612-M-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Kieran wood21M-ORMOR85.8900.62959O-155-165165null1657C92.597.5-100null97.5262.5172.5-182.5182.5null182.5445279.91279.9111-M-OR-905nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Caleb Roth20M-ORMOR69.8750.727910😯155165170null1707D8590-97.5null90260190210-220null210470342.11342.1113-M-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Gaganjit Singh Bhela25M-ORMOR82.282.50.64622511O150-160-160null1506C-125-125125null125275200-210210null210485313.38313.3811-M-OR-82.55nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Regan Jack Payne21M-ORMOR73.2750.701269O200212.5-220null212.56D125135-137.5null135347.5260272.5-277.5null272.5620434.71434.7111-M-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Antony Taylor54M-ORMOR73.1750.7019240null05D125132.5137.5null137.50nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic

GPC Mackay Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Matthew Smith16M-ORMOR99.11000.58361812o145-155155null1554B9097.5-105null97.5252.5160180200null200452.5264.06264.0614-M-OR-1000nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Brett Adamson37M-ORMOR95.21000.59432316i155165180null1803B140147.5-160null147.5327.5-160175200null200527.5313.49313.4913-M-OR-1001nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Lochlan Horstman15M-ORMOR107.51100.56632117o160170175null1753B115125130null130305190200210null210515291.64291.6412-M-OR-1103nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Connor Herring24M-ORMOR99.81000.58181215o180190200null2005A110120130null130330200215230null230560325.81325.8112-M-OR-1003nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Steve Johnson51M-ORMOR106.41100.56811914o-165-165165null1654C115122.5-127.5null122.5287.5210220230null230517.5293.99337.2111-M-OR-1105nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Farren Harold39M-ORMOR75750.68862216o200-210-220null2003B155162.5170null170370210220-232.5null220590406.24406.2411-M-OR-755nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Scott Ellrott35M-ORMOR113.61250.55792410i-190200215null2158C105112.5117.5null117.5332.5215230-240null230562.5313.79313.7914-M-OR-1250nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Jackson Lewis24M-ORMOR123.21250.54761116o220-240240null2406C110-120125null125365220245-260null245610334.01334.0113-M-OR-1251nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Cameron Myers19M-ORMOR951000.59491416o235250-255null2504A-135140-145null140390-230250-260null250640380.74380.7411-M-OR-1005nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Josh Stevens29M-ORMOR122.81250.5481011o240260270null2706C165175185null185455255-275-275null255710389.08389.0811-M-OR-1255nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Reece Finlay30M-ORMOR88.5900.61771519o225245-275null2454B140150-160null150395250-275282.5null282.5677.5418.49418.4911-M-OR-905nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Lach Cocco15M-ORMOR95.11000.59461715o170180185null1854C-110110-112.5null110295125-1400null125420249.73249.7315-M-OR-1000nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Donnavan Rath22M-ORMOR81.882.50.64821315o155165170null1703A105110-117.5null1102801702000null200480311.14311.1411-M-OR-82.55nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Myles Bruce29M-ORMOR124.81250.5457913i-240250262.5null262.56C125135-140null135397.5230-2500null230627.5342.4342.412-M-OR-1253nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Imogen Radel19F-ORFOR58.7601.0051821o85-100100null1000B4045-50null4514590100105null105250251.28251.2814-F-OR-600nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Beth Park27F-ORFOR58.3601.0107519o95-105105null1050B4552.5-57.5null52.5157.5100110120null120277.5280.47280.4713-F-OR-601nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Linda Radel51F-ORFOR58.5601.0079322o115125130null130-1B62.5-67.5-67.5null62.5192.5110122.5-130null122.5315317.49364.1612-F-OR-603nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Bianca Dal Ponte22F-ORFOR55.1561.0575217o102.5107.5110null1102B62.5-67.567.5null67.5177.5115125130null130307.5325.18325.1811-F-OR-565nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Krystal Healy28F-ORFOR66.567.50.9102119o130142.5-147.5null142.53B70-75-75null70212.5120127.5-135null127.5340309.47309.4711-F-OR-67.55nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Katrina Appleby49F-ORFOR66.167.50.9145417o85-92.595null951B6062.5-65null62.5157.5125140-150null140297.5272.06302.8113-F-OR-67.51nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Candice Boynton45F-ORFOR99.51100.717616o95102.5107.5null107.54C6065-72.5null65172.5125135-142.5null135307.5220.48232.611-F-OR-1105nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Billie-Jane Frost26F-ORFOR73.1750.8507716o145-155155null1553B65-70-70null65220125135145null145365310.51310.5111-F-OR-755nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Pat Widdup48F-ORFOR57.6601.02051622o-125125135null1352B6065-67.5null65200125130135null135335341.87375.0311-F-OR-605nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Celese Heward37F-ORFOR6367.50.94992019o102.5110-112.5null1102B60-65-65null60170125132.5140null140310294.45294.4512-F-OR-67.53nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup

GPC Perth Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sarah Finlayson-Davies44F-ORFOR50.95521.12552523-O112.5117.5-120.5null117.5-157.560-62.5null60null140150152.5null152.5330371.42387.39null1-F-OR-52nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Tien Doan19F-ORFOR54.1561.07323924-O125132.5136null1360606568.5null68.5null127.5135142.5145142.5345370.25370.25null1-F-OR-56nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Angela Naish36F-ORFOR58.5601.0079420-o120125130null1302707577.5null77.5null140145150null150357.5360.32360.32null1-F-OR-60nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Anne-Elise Soriano31F-ORFOR59.9600.98894325-O130-140140null140-15560-62.5null60null130140145null145345nullnullnull2-F-OR-60nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Larissa Hendry22F-ORFOR56.85601.03129992021-O7582.5-90null82.5245-5050null50null110120-130null120252.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-60nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Kirsten Rogerson23F-ORFOR59.85600.98965219-O107.5117.5-122.5null117.524550-52.5null50null-137.5-137.5-137.5null0BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Tegan Rushton30F-ORFOR66.4567.50.91075922-O122.5130135null135265-70-70null65null160165-170null165365332.42332.42null1-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Bianca Tipper46F-ORFOR63.9567.50.938626421-O-115115125null1252-606065null65null125-132.5132.5null132.5322.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Linor Kennedy32F-ORFOR66.267.50.913453620-O7585-95null85257.56570null70null112.5125130null130285nullnullnull3-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Tiyana Slater34F-ORFOR66.367.50.912353321-O9097.5-102.5null97.50-47.55052.5null52.5null115125-130null125275nullnullnull4-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Danielle Sandover38F-ORFOR73.85750.844854019-O130140150null15026070-75null70null140150160null160380321.04321.04null1-F-OR-75nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Renee Giblett23F-ORFOR74.4750.840654520-O122.5132.5140null14026570-72.5null70null130140147.5null147.5357.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-75nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Natalie Sadler45F-ORFOR69.15750.88395721-O92.5-97.597.5null97.5162.567.5-70null67.5null125130135null135300nullnullnull3-F-OR-75nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Caitlyn Bolton24F-ORFOR74.85750.837221419-O75-85-90null752354045null45null102.5115120null120240nullnullnull4-F-OR-75nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Megan Kinslow28F-ORFOR81.882.50.79076519-O140150160null160065700null70null160170-175null170400316.28316.28null1-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Alison Craven41F-ORFOR78.882.50.809551319-O127.5135-142.5null135172.577.580null80null137.5147.5-155null147.5362.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Melanie Dolden45F-ORFOR79.582.50.804956218-O112.5122.5127.5null127.525057.5-65null57.5null135147.5152.5null152.5337.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Irena Pannacchione37F-ORFOR89.8900.74833222-O147.5-157.5160null16028087.590null90null145155165null165415310.54310.54null1-F-OR-90nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Kayah Boswood31F-ORFOR90900.74755120-O135142.5-150null142.536567.5-70null67.5null165175-180null175385nullnullnull2-F-OR-90nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Jessica Carmichael28F-ORFOR89.15900.751371117-o140147.5-155null147.5367.572.5-75null72.5null140150160null160380nullnullnull3-F-OR-90nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Lisa Retallack40F-ORFOR91.41100.7425319-O130140150null15028082.5-85null82.5null160170-180null170402.5298.86298.86null1-F-OR-110nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Rebecca Randell50F-ORFOR95.451100.7293120-O-95-100100null10025560-65null60null110122.5132.5null132.5292.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-110nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Lily Anderson17F-ORFOR115.7SHW0.68342312-O105115125null1254455055null55null110130-140null130310211.85211.85null1-F-OR-SHWnullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Duy Nguyen21M-ORMOR61.8567.50.80907619-I-200-200200null2001112.5120-122.5null120null230-250-250null230550444.99444.99null1-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Sean Coll41M-ORMOR63.667.50.788551520-O162.5170177.5null177.5492.597.5100null100null182.5192.5197.5null197.5475nullnullnull2-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Mat Bailey32M-ORMOR74.4750.692654718-O230245255null2555152.5165172.5null172.5null240-255-255null240667.5462.34462.34null1-M-OR-75nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Daniel Celentano32M-ORMOR74.8750.68996017-O155167.5172.5null172.548597.5-102.5null97.5null170187.5195null195465nullnullnull2-M-OR-75nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Michael Moralee28M-ORMOR81.982.50.647656717-I230245255null2552-140140150null150null230240-245null240645417.73417.73null1-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Drew Carroll24M-ORMOR78.7582.50.66495815-I160-175175null17539095100null100null160172.5182.5null182.5457.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Peter Parsons35M-GRMOR88.4900.61814817-O180192.5-195null192.54-105105-110null105null220235-245null235532.5329.14329.14null1-M-GR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Garth Cochrane32M-ORMOR89.5900.613755020-I257.5275-285null2752160170-180null170null267.5285-300null285730448.04448.04null1-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Adeeb Rahman29M-ORMOR90900.611853417-I212.5227.5-240null227.53165-175-180null165null267.5285295null295687.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Damion Le-Cocq29M-ORMOR89.7900.6136817-I235250257.5null257.53137.5145150null150null240257.5-270null257.5665nullnullnull3-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Jakob Parr21M-ORMOR88.85900.616253519-I252.5-270275null2751115122.5130null130null220237.5-245null237.5642.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Morgan McChesney34M-ORMOR90900.611855316-I230245-252.5null2454132.5140-142.5null140null240257.5-265null257.5642.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Peter Mclernon70M-ORMOR84.55900.6347218-I150-1600null150590-1000null90null160180-190null180420nullnullnull6-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Rossario Murace42M-ORMOR83.15900.641352418-I135145-155null14546572.5-82.5null72.5null170-182.5182.5null182.5400nullnullnull7-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Zachary Lawson32M-ORMOR99.351000.5829251020-I260280290null2904160170175null175null