All Posts By

Web Master

GPC Full Power Christmas 21

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Mildred Jackson13F-ORFOR6267.50.9621309O6067.5-72.5null67.55D253035null35102.58090100null100202.5194.82194.8211-F-OR-67.55nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Lauren Barlow40F-ORFOR83.6900.7802316O708085null854E3545-50null4513090100102.5null102.5232.5181.4181.412-F-OR-903nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Heather Ostler45F-ORFOR103.91100.7054189O5070-80null704H4560-65null60130100110120null120250176.35186.0512-F-OR-1103nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Neve Tratt19F-ORFOR93.41100.73561916O7080-85null809G4550-52.5null50130100112.5-117.5null112.5242.5178.38178.3813-F-OR-1101nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Jamie Chounding34F-ORFOR1101100.69143614O140150-160null1507E7075-80null75225130142.5147.5null147.5372.5257.53257.5311-F-OR-1105nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Michelle DelGuzzo41F-ORFOR74.9750.836916😯160167.5172.5null172.54G72.58082.5null82.5255160170175null175430359.85363.4411-F-OR-755nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Sean Walden30M-ORMOR98.41000.58541111O210225240null2407E102.5115-130null115355197.5212.5220null220575336.58336.5812-M-OR-1003nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Benjamin Mastronardi32M-ORMOR183.6SHW0.49992414I185205-225null2057H120130140null140345180200220null220565282.42282.4211-M-OR-SHW5nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Brad Ringin56M-ORMOR90900.61191311I190-205-211null1908G100105-110null105295200220227.5null227.5522.5319.69398.3411-M-OR-905nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Josef Hanson28M-ORMOR136.31400.53432217I165-185200null2009H95105-112.5null105305210235-260null235540288.52288.5212-M-OR-1403nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Adam McInerny42M-ORMOR108.41100.56491713I220240-250null2408H155165-172.5null165405240260265null265670378.45386.0211-M-OR-1105nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Brian Marchant45M-ORMOR95.31000.5942913O220240260null2607F140155-165null155415235250265null265680403.92426.1411-M-OR-1005nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
James Perry27M-ORMOR123.21250.54762813O280300320null3206E180190200null200520260280300null300820448.99448.9911-M-OR-1255nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Dan Buckler42M-ORMOR131.61400.5388917I245260275null2759A160170-175null170445275300-310null300745401.37409.411-M-OR-1405nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Cooper Hinton14M-ORMOR73.4750.69983712O758592.5null92.54E5055-60null55147.595107.5115null115262.5183.68183.6813-M-OR-751nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Ibrahim Amin22M-ORMOR55.7560.8976279O7080-85null805E7582.590.5-9590170100120-130null120290260.3260.311-M-OR-565nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Brock Ringin16M-ORMOR63.867.50.78631411I130140-150null1407F6067.5-72.5null67.5207.5150162.5172.5null172.5380298.78298.7811-M-OR-67.55nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Cam Hartog32M-ORMOR89.5900.6138109O175192.5202.5null202.56A110117.5-122.5null117.5320180200-210null200520319.15319.1512-M-OR-903nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Kody Curtain23M-ORMOR68.4750.74022014O90100-110null1008D657580null80180185-200-200null185365270.17270.1712-M-OR-753nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Jayden Bartlett23M-ORMOR74.5750.692127O215235250.5-257.52505E130145152.5null152.5402.5215230-245null230632.5437.66437.6611-M-OR-755nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Arabella Watson21F-OEMOR77.782.50.8169235O140150-165null1506E7077.5-82.5null77.5227.5110120130null130357.529229211-F-OE-82.55nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Amanda Vanbruchem31F-OEMOR71750.867926😯-120125-130null1255F7080-90null80205115125-135null125330286.4286.411-F-OE-755nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Michael Bewley28M-OEMOR117.61250.5534159I250280300null3007I1802000null200500220240-260null240740409.5409.511-M-OE-1255nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Kristen Scott40F-ORFOR75.282.50.834732null000null02A110115-117.5null1150140152.5165null165280233.7233.711-F-OR-82.55nullPP05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Leroy Scott35M-ORMOR93.21000.600733null000null04A175185-192.5null1850230245260null260445267.3267.311-M-OR-1005nullPP05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Johnathen Hall31M-ORMOR108.31100.56521null000null07F132.5-140-140null132.50260280-300null280412.5233.1233.111-M-OR-1105nullPP05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Dylan McDonald38M-ORMOR123.41250.547325null000null07E170180187.5null187.50305332.5-340null332.5520284.6284.611-M-OR-1255nullPP05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021

GPC Push Pull (Mackay)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Tahleetha Walters28F-ORFOR61.167.50.973413nullnullnullnullnull00B4042.545null450100107.5112.5null112.5157.5153.3153.315-F-OR-67.50nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Emily Louise24F-ORFOR61.867.50.96453nullnullnullnullnull0-1A55-6060null600100110120null120180173.61173.6113-F-OR-67.51nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Trudy McMillan57F-ORFOR53.9561.076415nullnullnullnullnull02C42.545-47.5null450112.5117.5120null120165177.61225.211-F-OR-565nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Charlotte Gaskell15F-ORFOR105.21100.70234nullnullnullnullnull01A455052.5null52.50105115125null125177.5124.65124.6512-F-OR-1103nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Sophia Mackenzie27F-ORFOR64.967.50.927814nullnullnullnullnull00B404550null500110120-130null120170157.72157.7214-F-OR-67.50nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Samara Elmer17F-ORFOR77.782.50.816916nullnullnullnullnull02C57.5-6060null600122.5127.5-132.5null127.5187.5153.17153.1712-F-OR-82.53nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Katrina Appleby49F-ORFOR65.667.50.925nullnullnullnullnull03A5560-65null600130140-145null140200183.99204.7812-F-OR-67.53nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Celese Heward37F-ORFOR6267.50.962122nullnullnullnullnull02C57.562.565null650135145150null150215206.84206.8411-F-OR-67.55nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Patricia Widdup48F-ORFOR58.6601.006518nullnullnullnullnull02B657072.5null72.50137.5150-155null150222.5223.95245.6711-F-OR-605nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Candice Boynton45F-ORFOR103.21100.707220nullnullnullnullnull04B657075null750135150160null160235166.18175.3211-F-OR-1105nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Kate Hyslop40F-ORFOR74.3750.84141nullnullnullnullnull0-1C7580-85null800150160-167.5null160240201.94201.9412-F-OR-753nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Sarah Ireland32F-ORFOR81.382.50.79372nullnullnullnullnull01C105112.5-117.5null112.50160175-182.5null175287.5228.19228.1911-F-OR-82.55nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Linda Devonshire49F-ORFOR75750.836117nullnullnullnullnull02B77.58385null850170-185-185null170255213.21237.311-F-OR-755nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Billie-Jane Frost26F-ORFOR73.6750.84686nullnullnullnullnull03B7072.5-75null72.50140-1500null140212.5179.95179.9513-F-OR-751nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Krystal Healy28F-ORFOR68750.894519nullnullnullnullnull03B7072.5-75null72.50nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Josh Maclean25M-ORMOR80.982.50.65579nullnullnullnullnull04B105110-115null1100160175-180null175285186.87186.8712-M-OR-82.53nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Lachlan Cocco15M-ORMOR98.31000.585621nullnullnullnullnull04B105112.5-115null112.50170180-185null180292.5171.29171.2911-M-OR-1005nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Bill Holgate60M-ORMOR89.8900.61268nullnullnullnullnull04A115125131null1300165180191null190320196.03262.6811-M-OR-905nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Ryan Chatteris15M-ORMOR68.6750.73847nullnullnullnullnull03B8590-95null900170185-192.5null185275203.05203.0511-M-OR-755nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Lochlan Horstman15M-ORMOR107.11100.56711nullnullnullnullnull03B135-140140null1400210-220-220null210350198.43198.4311-M-OR-1105nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Jayden Bugeia24M-ORMOR1361400.534610nullnullnullnullnull04B100107.5112.5null112.50200215230null230342.5183.08183.0811-M-OR-1405nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Farren Harold39M-ORMOR81.582.50.649812nullnullnullnullnull03B155163-170null162.50200215-232.5null215377.5245.28245.2811-M-OR-82.55nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Kaine Cullen34M-ORMOR115.91250.555724nullnullnullnullnull04B187.5195200null2000275292.5300null300500277.85277.8512-M-OR-1253nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Tim Krause41M-ORMOR115.11250.556123nullnullnullnullnull04C1952060null2050310336-342.5null335540300.29303.311-M-OR-1255nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)

GPC Push Pull (VIC)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Katherine Birrer33F-ORFOR102.11100.71nullnullnullnullnullnull00D808590null900140150160null160250177.5177.511-F-OR-1105nullPP04-December-2021GPC Push Pull
Joanne Gregan39F-OEFOE74.4750.8407nullnullnullnullnullnull00C125135-145null1350190207.5212.5null212.5347.5292.13292.1311-F-OE-755nullPP04-December-2021GPC Push Pull
Dinesh Kumar34M-ORMOR96.41000.5908nullnullnullnullnullnull04D112.5125-140null1250185205227.5null227.5352.5208.26208.2611-M-OR-1005nullPP04-December-2021GPC Push Pull
Lachlan Simms32M-ORMOR147SHW0.5254nullnullnullnullnullnull08A150160-170null1600250270-290null270430225.92225.9211-M-OR-SHW5nullPP04-December-2021GPC Push Pull

GPC WA Invitational

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Clare Clarke38F-ORFOR59.1601.00031020-I140150-160null150072.577.5-80null77.5null152.5162.5-172.5null162.5390390.1390.1null1-F-OR-60nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Dani Pearsall51F-ORFOR64.667.50.93172221-I132.5-143145null1452707580null80null-160160-175null160385358.7411.4null1-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Liz Ramage41F-ORFOR68.8750.88762021-I160-170-170null160272.577.5-80null77.5null180190-200null190427.5379.5383.2null1-F-OR-75nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Jessica Day36F-ORFOR81.582.50.79281520-O200-215-215null2001112.5117.5-123null117.5null210222.5-232.5null222.5540428.1428.1null1-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Megan Clark38F-ORFOR82.582.50.786821416-I165-183187.5null187.5295105-113null105null192.5212.5-222.5null212.5505nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Amy Hapgood30F-ORFOR88.6900.7542218-O190202.5-213null202.51110117.5120null120null195210-222.5null210532.5401.5401.5null1-F-OR-90nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Kat Rumbold37F-ORFOR94.31100.73265720-I230245255null2552110120125null125null210222.5-232.5null222.5602.5441.4441.4null1-F-OR-110nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Lydia Hantke44F-ORFOR95.11100.730251120-I-190-190190null1900112.5117.5-120null117.5null-240250-260null250557.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-110nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Duy Nguyen21M-ORMOR69.4750.731771719-O185205220null2202117.5125132.5null132.5null225240-255null240592.5433.6433.6null1-M-OR-75nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Jonathan Caruso28M-ORMOR82.582.50.64485919-o-285285-300null2852160170177.5null177.5null270-285285null285747.5482482null1-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Yianni Magoulias30M-ORMOR75.482.50.68581921-I-240245-255null2453140150155null155null290305310null310710nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Steve Loftus32M-ORMOR82.482.50.6451816-I210222.5-230null222.53157.5167.50null167.5null240257.5267.5null267.5657.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Ahmed Hulameh38M-ORMOR84.5900.634951620-O285-3000null2853155-163162.5null162.5null290-300-320null290737.5468.3468.3null1-M-OR-90nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Jessy-Ray Conlon27M-ORMOR88.1900.619251318-I250260-270null2604157.5165170null170null235247.5-255null247.5677.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-90nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Dan Maddock27M-ORMOR88.7900.616852117-O-2402500null2505150157.5-165null157.5null-250-2600null0BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Christopher Whittaker31M-ORMOR93.71000.59915519-I-310-310320null3201170180185null185null280305317.5null317.5822.5492.8492.8null1-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Jack Knowles25M-ORMOR98.41000.58535315-O280300-310null3004200-208-208null200null260275-280null275775nullnullnull2-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
James Stevens28M-ORMOR90.91000.60855419-O-295-295295null2954180-188-188null180null280-305-305null280755nullnullnull3-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Dale Smith37M-ORMOR1101100.5632116-I-320-330-330null03-205-2100null0nullnullnullnullnull0BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Trent Harris24M-ORMOR1211250.5501617-I355-375375null3756192.5202.5207.5null207.5null300-315-317.5null300882.5485.5485.5null1-M-OR-125nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Dylan Moltoni29M-ORMOR1251250.5461212-I300320-330null3206205-218-218null205null290320-340null320845nullnullnull2-M-OR-125nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International

GPC Adelaide Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Eden Russell15F-ORFOR56.28601.039414606570null70137.5-42.5-42.5null37.5107.572.577.5-80null77.5185192.29192.2911-F-OR-605nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Veronica Halbryt20F-ORFOR66.6667.50.90813387.597.5110null110142.547.5-52.5null47.5157.577.587.595null95252.5229.28229.2811-F-OR-67.55nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Bree Folley26F-ORFOR64.4867.50.93232780-85-85null80247.5-52.552.5null52.5132.595100105null105237.5221.42221.4212-F-OR-67.53nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Jamie Duggan21F-ORFOR88.84900.753149-100-105110null11024550-55null50160135145150null150310233.45233.4511-F-OR-905nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Carmen Beaton41F-ORFOR79.4282.50.8056510100107.5115null115357.562.5-67.5null62.5177.5135-142.5142.5null142.5320257.79260.3712-F-OR-82.53nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Bec Middleton38F-ORFOR78.3282.50.812989140150155null155182.587.5-90null87.5242.5150160165null165407.5331.24331.2411-F-OR-82.55nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Carli van der Hoek32F-ORFOR109.881100.69151311-175190-200null19039097.5-102.5null97.5287.5175190-202.5null190477.5330.19330.1911-F-OR-1105nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Alex Manoel23M-ORMOR105.841100.5692247265-280280null2802152.5-160-160null152.5432.5210225-230null225657.5374.25374.2512-M-OR-1103nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
George Kropinyeri26M-ORMOR107.621100.56611718180192.5200null2005120130-140null130330210225-230null225555314.19314.1914-M-OR-1100nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Pantelis Markobotsaris26M-ORMOR77.6282.50.67181612180190200null2003115120-125null120320215230235null235555372.85372.8513-M-OR-82.51nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Aidan Clark18M-ORMOR81.3282.50.65082013217.5230-240null2303107.5-115115null115345220-235235null235580377.46377.4612-M-OR-82.53nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Jack Houston26M-ORMOR101.641100.57761816200220232.5null232.54115125-132.5null125357.5220235-242.5null235592.5342.23342.2313-M-OR-1101nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Stephen Koutsouliotis24M-ORMOR139.21400.53182314240260265null2654130140142.5null142.5407.5200220242.5null242.5650345.67345.6711-M-OR-1405nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Matthew Lynch25M-ORMOR89.16900.6149199215230240null2403130137.5142.5null142.5382.5225240245null245627.5385.85385.8513-M-OR-901nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Philip van der Hoek34M-ORMOR98.661000.58462110215230240null2403125135-140null135375220240-250null240615359.5359.511-M-OR-1005nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Joel Greeneklee30M-ORMOR89.96900.61191511180200-210null2003110120-130null120320225250-260null250570348.75348.7514-M-OR-900nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Jack Slattery21M-ORMOR89.48900.61382213220235250null2504112.5122.5-125null122.5372.5230250265null265637.5391.27391.2712-M-OR-903nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Jacob Breuker23M-ORMOR89.3900.6146279295310315null3153180-185185null185500262.5275280null280780479.35479.3511-M-OR-905nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Alex Hockley23M-ORMOR108.51100.56472612285-300300null3003172.5180-185null180480280300310null310790446.11446.1111-M-OR-1105nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Ben Smith26M-ORMOR81.982.50.6504255280295305null3053155165167.5null167.5472.5270287.50null287.5760494.3494.311-M-OR-82.55nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Kyle Wilkinson28M-ORMOR72.2750.708769125135142.5null142.5267.572.577.5null77.5220150160170null170390276.37276.3713-M-OR-751nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Blake Kiesewetter17M-ORMOR74.54750.692710135-145-145null135377.585-90null85220160175182.5null182.5402.5278.51278.5112-M-OR-753nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Travis Ellis31M-ORMOR111.421250.56061012150160-170null1603808590null90250160175-190null175425238.26238.2611-M-OR-1255nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Hayden Moore22M-ORMOR75750.6886117-155165170null1702100110-112.5null110280160180192.5null192.5472.5325.34325.3411-M-OR-755nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Ashley Fay30M-ORMOR77.6882.50.67121411-175185190null190392.5100-105null100290185200205null205495332.24332.2414-M-OR-82.50nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Ethan Hooper16M-ORMOR97.761000.5871214175185-192.5null1853110120125null125310202.5222.5235null235545319.89319.8912-M-OR-1003nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Stuart Beven26M-ORMOR109.461100.5632914150157.5-165null157.55-105-105-105null00205215220null220000100nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Adrian van Homelen52M-ORMOR154SHW0.520128nullnullnullnullnull05120125-130null1250nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup

GPC Northern Spring Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Emily Johnston24F-ORFOR7882.50.814923😯87.5100102.5null102.55C45-5050null50152.5105112.5-120null112.5265215.94215.9411-F-OR-82.55nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Katrina slocombe52F-ORFOR54.9561.060694O100-110-110null1005B50-55-55null50150110117.5120null120270286.36333.6111-F-OR-565nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Crystal Carr24F-ORFOR59.9600.9889185O92.5100107.5null107.54C42.550-52.5null50157.5115-122.5-122.5null115272.5269.48269.4812-F-OR-605nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Tracy Adams56F-ORFOR60600.9876152O110-115-115null1102C50-55-55null50160120125-130null125285281.47350.7111-F-OR-605nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Maria Grimaldi48F-ORFOR72.4750.8563147O130140-147.5null1405E75-85-85null75215160175-180null175390333.96366.3512-F-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Kristy Wells38F-ORFOR6367.50.9499203O140150157.5null157.55C707580null80237.5160175-185null175412.5391.81391.8111-F-OR-67.55nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Alyrah Forrest25F-ORFOR73.7750.846145O-172.5182.5190null1905D72.577.5-82.5null77.5267.5175-185-190null175442.5374.38374.3811-F-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Micheal Ehrmann35M-ORMOR94.71000.5959139O175-180180null1807E105110-115null110290-180-185185null185475283.03283.0316-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Sam Coelli27M-ORMOR107.51100.56632213O175190-200null1908D120130-140null130320-210-210210null210530300.14300.1413-M-OR-1105nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Brayden renee de pauw28M-ORMOR95.71000.5929812I165175-187.5null1758D97.5-105-105null97.5272.5190205215null215487.5289.01289.0115-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Tyler Watkins28M-ORMOR99.91000.582818I200215222.5null222.57C-140150-157.5null150372.5210-220-225null210582.5339.48339.4814-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Rohan Nichols27M-ORMOR99.41000.58281910O-200210220null2207C135145-152.5null145365210230-235null230595346.77346.7712-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Luke Hare26M-ORMOR108.91100.56482110O240255-270null2558D140152.5-160null152.5407.5225-240-240null225632.5357.2357.212-M-OR-1105nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Jason Brand40M-ORMOR108.61100.5646713I-250270-290null2708D195210215null215485220245257.5null257.5742.5419.18419.1811-M-OR-1105nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Simon Camilleri29M-ORMOR97.41000.5881211O195-205-210null1958D125-132.5-132.5null125320250265-270null265585343.98343.9813-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Shaun Ashwell37M-ORMOR113.71250.5577310I270290-300null2907D175-190-190null175465260270-280null270735409.91409.9112-M-OR-1255nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Carmelo Corica29M-ORMOR98.91000.58541612O210222.5-230null222.58E110117.5-122.5null117.5340270282.5290null290630368.77368.7711-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Ryan Williams44M-ORMOR124.91250.5463212I300-330345null3458C215227.5235null235580340360370null370950518.94541.2511-M-OR-1255nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Matthew Atkinson33M-ORMOR165.1SHW0.5122179I235-252.5252.5null252.58G150162.5-170null162.5415240-252.50null240655335.49335.4911-M-OR-SHW5nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Cooper Stothard22M-ORMOR74750.6955119O-165175-180null1757C102.5107.5-112.5null107.5282.5170182.5190null190472.5328.6328.612-M-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Kieran wood21M-ORMOR85.8900.62959O-155-165165null1657C92.597.5-100null97.5262.5172.5-182.5182.5null182.5445279.91279.9111-M-OR-905nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Caleb Roth20M-ORMOR69.8750.727910😯155165170null1707D8590-97.5null90260190210-220null210470342.11342.1113-M-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Gaganjit Singh Bhela25M-ORMOR82.282.50.64622511O150-160-160null1506C-125-125125null125275200-210210null210485313.38313.3811-M-OR-82.55nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Regan Jack Payne21M-ORMOR73.2750.701269O200212.5-220null212.56D125135-137.5null135347.5260272.5-277.5null272.5620434.71434.7111-M-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Antony Taylor54M-ORMOR73.1750.7019240null05D125132.5137.5null137.50nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic

GPC Mackay Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Matthew Smith16M-ORMOR99.11000.58361812o145-155155null1554B9097.5-105null97.5252.5160180200null200452.5264.06264.0614-M-OR-1000nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Brett Adamson37M-ORMOR95.21000.59432316i155165180null1803B140147.5-160null147.5327.5-160175200null200527.5313.49313.4913-M-OR-1001nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Lochlan Horstman15M-ORMOR107.51100.56632117o160170175null1753B115125130null130305190200210null210515291.64291.6412-M-OR-1103nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Connor Herring24M-ORMOR99.81000.58181215o180190200null2005A110120130null130330200215230null230560325.81325.8112-M-OR-1003nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Steve Johnson51M-ORMOR106.41100.56811914o-165-165165null1654C115122.5-127.5null122.5287.5210220230null230517.5293.99337.2111-M-OR-1105nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Farren Harold39M-ORMOR75750.68862216o200-210-220null2003B155162.5170null170370210220-232.5null220590406.24406.2411-M-OR-755nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Scott Ellrott35M-ORMOR113.61250.55792410i-190200215null2158C105112.5117.5null117.5332.5215230-240null230562.5313.79313.7914-M-OR-1250nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Jackson Lewis24M-ORMOR123.21250.54761116o220-240240null2406C110-120125null125365220245-260null245610334.01334.0113-M-OR-1251nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Cameron Myers19M-ORMOR951000.59491416o235250-255null2504A-135140-145null140390-230250-260null250640380.74380.7411-M-OR-1005nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Josh Stevens29M-ORMOR122.81250.5481011o240260270null2706C165175185null185455255-275-275null255710389.08389.0811-M-OR-1255nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Reece Finlay30M-ORMOR88.5900.61771519o225245-275null2454B140150-160null150395250-275282.5null282.5677.5418.49418.4911-M-OR-905nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Lach Cocco15M-ORMOR95.11000.59461715o170180185null1854C-110110-112.5null110295125-1400null125420249.73249.7315-M-OR-1000nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Donnavan Rath22M-ORMOR81.882.50.64821315o155165170null1703A105110-117.5null1102801702000null200480311.14311.1411-M-OR-82.55nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Myles Bruce29M-ORMOR124.81250.5457913i-240250262.5null262.56C125135-140null135397.5230-2500null230627.5342.4342.412-M-OR-1253nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Imogen Radel19F-ORFOR58.7601.0051821o85-100100null1000B4045-50null4514590100105null105250251.28251.2814-F-OR-600nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Beth Park27F-ORFOR58.3601.0107519o95-105105null1050B4552.5-57.5null52.5157.5100110120null120277.5280.47280.4713-F-OR-601nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Linda Radel51F-ORFOR58.5601.0079322o115125130null130-1B62.5-67.5-67.5null62.5192.5110122.5-130null122.5315317.49364.1612-F-OR-603nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Bianca Dal Ponte22F-ORFOR55.1561.0575217o102.5107.5110null1102B62.5-67.567.5null67.5177.5115125130null130307.5325.18325.1811-F-OR-565nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Krystal Healy28F-ORFOR66.567.50.9102119o130142.5-147.5null142.53B70-75-75null70212.5120127.5-135null127.5340309.47309.4711-F-OR-67.55nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Katrina Appleby49F-ORFOR66.167.50.9145417o85-92.595null951B6062.5-65null62.5157.5125140-150null140297.5272.06302.8113-F-OR-67.51nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Candice Boynton45F-ORFOR99.51100.717616o95102.5107.5null107.54C6065-72.5null65172.5125135-142.5null135307.5220.48232.611-F-OR-1105nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Billie-Jane Frost26F-ORFOR73.1750.8507716o145-155155null1553B65-70-70null65220125135145null145365310.51310.5111-F-OR-755nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Pat Widdup48F-ORFOR57.6601.02051622o-125125135null1352B6065-67.5null65200125130135null135335341.87375.0311-F-OR-605nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Celese Heward37F-ORFOR6367.50.94992019o102.5110-112.5null1102B60-65-65null60170125132.5140null140310294.45294.4512-F-OR-67.53nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup

GPC Perth Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sarah Finlayson-Davies44F-ORFOR50.95521.12552523-O112.5117.5-120.5null117.5-157.560-62.5null60null140150152.5null152.5330371.42387.39null1-F-OR-52nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Tien Doan19F-ORFOR54.1561.07323924-O125132.5136null1360606568.5null68.5null127.5135142.5145142.5345370.25370.25null1-F-OR-56nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Angela Naish36F-ORFOR58.5601.0079420-o120125130null1302707577.5null77.5null140145150null150357.5360.32360.32null1-F-OR-60nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Anne-Elise Soriano31F-ORFOR59.9600.98894325-O130-140140null140-15560-62.5null60null130140145null145345nullnullnull2-F-OR-60nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Larissa Hendry22F-ORFOR56.85601.03129992021-O7582.5-90null82.5245-5050null50null110120-130null120252.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-60nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Kirsten Rogerson23F-ORFOR59.85600.98965219-O107.5117.5-122.5null117.524550-52.5null50null-137.5-137.5-137.5null0BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Tegan Rushton30F-ORFOR66.4567.50.91075922-O122.5130135null135265-70-70null65null160165-170null165365332.42332.42null1-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Bianca Tipper46F-ORFOR63.9567.50.938626421-O-115115125null1252-606065null65null125-132.5132.5null132.5322.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Linor Kennedy32F-ORFOR66.267.50.913453620-O7585-95null85257.56570null70null112.5125130null130285nullnullnull3-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Tiyana Slater34F-ORFOR66.367.50.912353321-O9097.5-102.5null97.50-47.55052.5null52.5null115125-130null125275nullnullnull4-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Danielle Sandover38F-ORFOR73.85750.844854019-O130140150null15026070-75null70null140150160null160380321.04321.04null1-F-OR-75nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Renee Giblett23F-ORFOR74.4750.840654520-O122.5132.5140null14026570-72.5null70null130140147.5null147.5357.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-75nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Natalie Sadler45F-ORFOR69.15750.88395721-O92.5-97.597.5null97.5162.567.5-70null67.5null125130135null135300nullnullnull3-F-OR-75nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Caitlyn Bolton24F-ORFOR74.85750.837221419-O75-85-90null752354045null45null102.5115120null120240nullnullnull4-F-OR-75nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Megan Kinslow28F-ORFOR81.882.50.79076519-O140150160null160065700null70null160170-175null170400316.28316.28null1-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Alison Craven41F-ORFOR78.882.50.809551319-O127.5135-142.5null135172.577.580null80null137.5147.5-155null147.5362.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Melanie Dolden45F-ORFOR79.582.50.804956218-O112.5122.5127.5null127.525057.5-65null57.5null135147.5152.5null152.5337.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Irena Pannacchione37F-ORFOR89.8900.74833222-O147.5-157.5160null16028087.590null90null145155165null165415310.54310.54null1-F-OR-90nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Kayah Boswood31F-ORFOR90900.74755120-O135142.5-150null142.536567.5-70null67.5null165175-180null175385nullnullnull2-F-OR-90nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Jessica Carmichael28F-ORFOR89.15900.751371117-o140147.5-155null147.5367.572.5-75null72.5null140150160null160380nullnullnull3-F-OR-90nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Lisa Retallack40F-ORFOR91.41100.7425319-O130140150null15028082.5-85null82.5null160170-180null170402.5298.86298.86null1-F-OR-110nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Rebecca Randell50F-ORFOR95.451100.7293120-O-95-100100null10025560-65null60null110122.5132.5null132.5292.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-110nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Lily Anderson17F-ORFOR115.7SHW0.68342312-O105115125null1254455055null55null110130-140null130310211.85211.85null1-F-OR-SHWnullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Duy Nguyen21M-ORMOR61.8567.50.80907619-I-200-200200null2001112.5120-122.5null120null230-250-250null230550444.99444.99null1-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Sean Coll41M-ORMOR63.667.50.788551520-O162.5170177.5null177.5492.597.5100null100null182.5192.5197.5null197.5475nullnullnull2-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Mat Bailey32M-ORMOR74.4750.692654718-O230245255null2555152.5165172.5null172.5null240-255-255null240667.5462.34462.34null1-M-OR-75nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Daniel Celentano32M-ORMOR74.8750.68996017-O155167.5172.5null172.548597.5-102.5null97.5null170187.5195null195465nullnullnull2-M-OR-75nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Michael Moralee28M-ORMOR81.982.50.647656717-I230245255null2552-140140150null150null230240-245null240645417.73417.73null1-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Drew Carroll24M-ORMOR78.7582.50.66495815-I160-175175null17539095100null100null160172.5182.5null182.5457.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Peter Parsons35M-GRMOR88.4900.61814817-O180192.5-195null192.54-105105-110null105null220235-245null235532.5329.14329.14null1-M-GR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Garth Cochrane32M-ORMOR89.5900.613755020-I257.5275-285null2752160170-180null170null267.5285-300null285730448.04448.04null1-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Adeeb Rahman29M-ORMOR90900.611853417-I212.5227.5-240null227.53165-175-180null165null267.5285295null295687.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Damion Le-Cocq29M-ORMOR89.7900.6136817-I235250257.5null257.53137.5145150null150null240257.5-270null257.5665nullnullnull3-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Jakob Parr21M-ORMOR88.85900.616253519-I252.5-270275null2751115122.5130null130null220237.5-245null237.5642.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Morgan McChesney34M-ORMOR90900.611855316-I230245-252.5null2454132.5140-142.5null140null240257.5-265null257.5642.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Peter Mclernon70M-ORMOR84.55900.6347218-I150-1600null150590-1000null90null160180-190null180420nullnullnull6-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Rossario Murace42M-ORMOR83.15900.641352418-I135145-155null14546572.5-82.5null72.5null170-182.5182.5null182.5400nullnullnull7-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Zachary Lawson32M-ORMOR99.351000.5829251020-I260280290null2904160170175null175null260280290null290755440.11440.11null1-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Taj Smith22M-ORMOR98.91000.584052713-I-240255265null2656127.5135-140null135null270285300null300700nullnullnull2-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Hung Vo29M-ORMOR95.21000.59432217-I240-260260null2604135145147.5null147.5null242.5255-277.5null255662.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Tiki Manu34M-ORMOR95.71000.592855617-I220240245null2455127.5135140null140null-247.5-260260null260645nullnullnull4-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
John Ogilvie29M-ORMOR98.451000.58522114-I210220230null2305140-145-145null140null-240250-252.5null250620nullnullnull5-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Reece Potter30M-ORMOR99.151000.5834256916-I200217.5227.5null227.55-132.5140145null145null210222.5230null230602.5nullnullnull6-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Khiem Nguyen27M-ORMOR96.61000.59026616-I210-225225null2254130137.5-145null137.5null220237.5-245null237.5600nullnullnull7-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Elliot Burton30M-ORMOR95.251000.594151815-I180190-195null1904120127.5-132.5null127.5null225237.5242.5null242.5560nullnullnull8-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Mario Ribeiro42M-ORMOR99.951000.5814251914-O170-185185null1854125-130-130null125null190200220null220530nullnullnull9-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Sebastian Trevenen37M-ORMOR98.71000.584554119-I-240-240-240null03000null0null000null0BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Josh Perry23M-ORMOR105.71100.56945714-I-240250260null2603175-190190null190null260280-290null280730415.66415.66null1-M-OR-110nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Hudson Goodchild25M-ORMOR102.851100.57496314-I240-2550null2404132.51400null140null265290-300null290670nullnullnull2-M-OR-110nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Jamie Gaymer25M-ORMOR109.91100.562654611-I220237.5245null2455135145-150null145null235255272.5null272.5662.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-110nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Dino Dikadzic30M-ORMOR105.951100.5689251214-I220230240null2407100-110110null110null230240250null250600nullnullnull4-M-OR-110nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Tim Overheu21M-ORMOR108.551100.5646253811-I190210220null2205145150-152.5null150null200215-230null215585nullnullnull5-M-OR-110nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Gabriel Yu29M-ORMOR104.21100.57225116-I-180190-200null1903100110-112.5null110null195205-210null205505nullnullnull6-M-OR-110nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Gavin Stockil36M-ORMOR117.81250.553252617-I335355-370null3555200210220null220null290300-307.5null300875484.09484.09null1-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Brendon McEntyre43M-ORMOR115.51250.555651615-I280300320null3205170180-190null180null275-2900null275775nullnullnull2-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Jordan Wood28M-ORMOR118.751250.552252914-I230240250null2506160-170175null175null240250265null265690nullnullnull3-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Zac Connor30M-ORMOR123.451250.547254914-I220230240null2407150160165null165null260275285null285690nullnullnull4-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Liam Silvester35M-ORMOR116.851250.5542816-I240260-270null2606150160167.5null167.5null220242.5255null255682.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Alexander Greaves24M-ORMOR114.11250.557255513-O230-240240null2407120130140null140null270280290null290670nullnullnull6-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Frank Conradie25M-ORMOR117.31250.553755412-I220230-240null2307160-170-170null160null240255275null275665nullnullnull7-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Alex Biasin53M-ORMOR123.451250.547253716-o205220230null2304125135140null140null220230240null240610nullnullnull8-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Jed Woods23M-ORMOR116.31250.554753013-O205220-227.5null2203135145150null150null210235-245null235605nullnullnull9-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Kristopher Sheppard131M-ORMOR114.81250.556456113-I-195195-210null1956-145145155null155null235250-260null250600nullnullnull10-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Michael Dilena31M-ORMOR111.51250.560454215-O210225235null2354127.5137.5142.5null142.5null212.5-225-225null212.5590nullnullnull11-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Haven Down29M-ORMOR138.951400.5320722810-O230-242.5245null2457160-172.5180null180null255275282.5null282.5707.5376.44376.44null1-M-OR-140nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Brendan Murphy21M-OEMOE87.25900.62284419-I275282.5-290null282.52-180185-200null185null-265-265-265null0BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup

GPC Winter Classic

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Lauren Duncan20F-ORFOR6567.5nullnullnull100107.5-115null107.5null-57.560-62.5null60null110115120null120287.5266.23nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Jess Cameron39F-ORFOR64.567.5nullnullnull152.5-162.5-165null152.5null82.587.592.5null92.5null-165nullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Stephanie Pearce28F-ORFOR7275nullnullnull100107.5-112.5null107.5null60-65-67.5null60null130142.5152.5null152.5320275.12nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Medina Hajdarevic30F-ORFOR81.182.5nullnullnull190200-207.5null200null9095-100null95null190200-205null200495393.93nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Sophie Watts22F-ORFOR97.7110nullnullnull115120125null125null6065-72.5null65null-117.5120125null125315227.56nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Gemma Wheildon39F-OEFOE72.975nullnullnull160170-180null170null95-100100null100null160170180null180450383.58nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Ruby Greig20F-OEFOE58.360nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull60-6565null65null9095100null100165166.28nullnullnullnullnullPP01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Mel Flett33F-OEFOE86.990nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull145152.5-160null152.5null180190-200null190342.5262.02nullnullnullnullnullPP01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Hayden Schliebs22M-ORMOR80.782.5nullnullnull180190-200null190null120-130-130null120null200210-215null210520340.06nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Shoorjo Das Gupta17M-ORMOR85.890nullnullnull-125130145null145null110-115115null115null180200210null210470295.62nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Jimmy Douglas38M-ORMOR96.6100nullnullnull-160160180null180null85-95-100null85null160180-200null180445262.63nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Kurt Duncan24M-ORMOR124.5125nullnullnull250260272.5null272.5null170180185null185null245260270null270727.5397.18nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Simon Foscarini34M-ORMOR118.3125nullnullnull250265-272.5null265null135nullnullnull135null300317.5-330null317.5717.5396.55nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
justin faella36M-OEMOE8282.5nullnullnull-235-245245null245null-130-130-130nullnullnull230-242.5nullnull2300nullnullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Ryan Sandeman43M-OEMOE115.6125nullnullnull-270-270270null270null140150-160null150null220240260null260680377.76nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Wilson Zhao16M-ORMOR66.567.5nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull155162.5170null170170128.86nullnullnullnullnullDL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic

GPC Regional Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Jessica BOWIE28F-ORFOR47.8481.1827336O115-1200null1152A60650null65180140150-155null150330390.29390.2911-F-OR-485nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Amy McGARITY32F-ORFOR51.9521.1093256O140-147.5-147.5null1402A6067.5-70null67.5207.5135142.5-147.5null142.5350388.26388.2612-F-OR-523nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Charlotte WALLACE26F-ORFOR51521.124733O125137.5150null1502C7580-85null80230140155-160null155385433.01433.0111-F-OR-525nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Pat WIDDUP48F-ORFOR54.9561.060647O130140145null1455B606567.5null67.5212.5130140145null145357.5379.16415.9413-F-OR-561nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Viktoria ALEXANDERSSON28F-ORFOR55.4561.05366O140150155null1552A82.59092.5null92.5247.5130142.5147.5null147.5395415.94415.9412-F-OR-563nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Rebekah FONTANA22F-ORFOR53.9561.076489O112.5122.5-127.5null122.54B52.557.5-60null57.5180130140-140null130310333.68333.6814-F-OR-560nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Nicole FARRELL30F-ORFOR54.9561.060614😯150162.5170null1704C72.5-77.5-77.5null72.5242.5165172.5-177.5null172.5415440.15440.1511-F-OR-565nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Emily FURNESS31F-ORFOR58.8601.0037277O120130-140null1303C657075null75205140150-160null150355356.31356.3113-F-OR-601nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Leisa OHL29F-ORFOR58.5601.0079329O147.5155160null1602D8085-87.5null85245145157.5165null165410413.24413.2411-F-OR-605nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Aisling SPEIGHT33F-ORFOR60600.9876235O135145150null1503A8087.5-90null87.5237.5150162.5167.5null167.5405399.98399.9812-F-OR-603nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Shanice HUDEC27F-ORFOR62.267.50.959636😯132.5145150null1505D77.582.585null85235140152.5-160null152.5387.5371.83371.8318-F-OR-67.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Alison ANDRIC55F-ORFOR65.367.50.9233209O125-132.5132.5null132.55D7582.585null85217.5145155160null160377.5348.53426.9519-F-OR-67.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Angelika GUTIERREZ24F-ORFOR61.167.50.9734319O140150160null1602B707577.5null77.5237.5147.5155165null165402.5391.77391.7716-F-OR-67.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Greer MASON31F-ORFOR65.867.50.9178211O150160-167.5null1605C7075-80null75235150160-165null160395362.53362.5317-F-OR-67.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Anna BAILEY34F-ORFOR60.167.50.9863710O-120120-130null1204B6065-70null65185152.5165170null170355350.12350.12110-F-OR-67.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Natalie KORMUSHOFF31F-ORFOR67.267.50.9028199O145155-160null1554D8087.592.5null92.5247.5155162.5170null170417.5376.92376.9215-F-OR-67.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Stephanie-Lynn McKAY-GILLIES28F-ORFOR66.167.50.91459😯175-190190null1903C87.592.595null95285160170175null175460420.67420.6712-F-OR-67.53nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Jessica CORREA25F-ORFOR67.167.50.90392910O155170180null1805B77.587.592.5null92.5272.5165180-190null180452.5408.99408.9913-F-OR-67.51nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Tabatha WHITEHEAD41F-ORFOR67.167.50.903959O155165-175null1654C8590-92.5null90255175190-200null190445402.21406.2414-F-OR-67.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Shea BAKER31F-ORFOR67.167.50.9039349O175-190190null1902C105110112.5null112.5302.5185197.5-205null197.5500451.93451.9311-F-OR-67.55nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Rachel ELMS24F-ORFOR70.9750.868728😯130145152.5null152.55C6572.5-77.5null72.5225145157.5162.5null162.5387.5336.62336.6216-F-OR-750nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Kate HYSLOP39F-ORFOR73.8750.8453307O170-182.5-182.5null1703D7077.580null80250145157.5165null165415350.78350.7815-F-OR-750nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Alyrah FORREST25F-ORFOR72.8750.8531189O160170180null1805B7072.575null75255160170180null180435371.08371.0813-F-OR-751nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Michelle DELGUZZO42F-ORFOR72750.8596247O-160170-180null1704E67.572.577.5null77.5247.5160172.5-180null172.5420361.01368.2314-F-OR-750nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Ana ROBINSON26F-ORFOR74750.84372111O170180190null1906D82.587.5-92.5null87.5277.5180195200null200477.5402.84402.8412-F-OR-753nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Keeta DAVIS27F-ORFOR74.4750.8407110O225-235-235null2254D125135142.5null142.5367.5225235240null240607.5510.69510.6911-F-OR-755nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Lauren BROWN36F-ORFOR82.582.50.7866359O175182.5190null1903D97.5102.5-105null102.5292.5160167.5172.5null172.5465365.75365.7513-F-OR-82.51nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Emma CLAYSON30F-ORFOR81.582.50.79251012O145-150-150null1455C87.592.5-100null92.5237.5160170-177.5null170407.5322.94322.9416-F-OR-82.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Katherine WRIGHT45F-ORFOR82.182.50.7889157O175-187.5187.5null187.55D92.597.5100null100287.5170180-185null180467.5368.81389.112-F-OR-82.53nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Rebecca KIESEKER34F-ORFOR82.582.50.786626😯162.5170175null1755C82.5-87.5-87.5null82.5257.5175180-185null180437.5344.12344.1215-F-OR-82.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Linda DEVONSHIRE48F-ORFOR80.782.50.797412😯-160170175null1755B7582.585null85260175191-205null190450358.81393.6114-F-OR-82.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Lauren DOWLES32F-ORFOR79.582.50.8052210O185200-210null2004C8590-92.5null90290185200-210null200490394.43394.4311-F-OR-82.55nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Jaclyn MAGINNIS34F-ORFOR1081100.69571113O190-205-205null1906D92.5-100100null100290190-202.5-202.5null190480333.94333.9413-F-OR-1101nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Cody BROWN26F-ORFOR106.61100.6991610O210-225-225null2105C107.5115120null120330205215225null225555387.92387.9212-F-OR-1103nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Sarah RAINBOW25F-ORFOR94.71100.73141714l2402500null2506C150-160160null160410250-260-260null250660482.69482.6911-F-OR-1105nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Adela GREENBAUM28F-ORFOR128.5SHW0.667513😯175190-200null1906F100105-110null105295165-185-185null165460307.05307.0511-F-OR-SHW5nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Manisha PERERA36M-ORMOR58600.86122410O8090105null1054C-112.5117.5-120null117.5222.5125135140null140362.5312.19312.1911-M-OR-605nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Nelson MAGUIRE27M-ORMOR67.467.50.74942212O150-165175null1755C110120-130null120295150165180null180475355.94355.9411-M-OR-67.55nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Heath RYAN47M-ORMOR74.7750.6906610O220230235.5null2355C145-155-155null1453802000nullnull200580400.55433.3912-M-OR-753nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Declan McMENZ18M-ORMOR72.3750.70792512O185200207.5null207.56B100115-122.5null115322.5205220225null225547.5387.58387.5813-M-OR-751nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Matt PEARCE27M-ORMOR74.9750.6928111O210227.5-240null227.57E127.5132.5-137.5null132.5360255270280null280640443.36443.3611-M-OR-755nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Farren HAROLD39M-ORMOR74.9750.6928512I-205-205-210null05C-155155160null16000nullnullnull0000100nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
George OFFORD29M-ORMOR82.382.50.6456349O220235250null2506C127.5135-140null135385210230-245null230615397.04397.0412-M-OR-82.53nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Jessie CLUTTON25M-ORMOR77.382.50.67374214O1902100null2106C130142.5-150null142.5352.5230240260null260612.5412.61412.6113-M-OR-82.51nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Tommy-Lee McGRATH29M-ORMOR82.382.50.6456711I2602700null2707D155162.5-170null162.5432.5325-337.5-337.5null325757.5489.04489.0411-M-OR-82.55nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Sam HARRISON27M-ORMOR89.9900.61432615O220235-242.5null2357C122.5127.5-130null127.5362.5225-240-240null225587.5360.87360.8717-M-OR-900nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Jordane SAUNDERS29M-ORMOR86.9900.6265149O220230240null2405C125132.5135null135375230-245245null245620388.43388.4316-M-OR-900nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Nicholas COWAN36M-ORMOR89.5900.6138411O255270277.5null277.56D140142.5145null145422.5-235240250null250672.5412.75412.7513-M-OR-901nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Tyler BROOKS34M-ORMOR89.2900.61493311O255265270null2706D167.5-172.5-172.5null167.5437.5-240240245null245682.5419.67419.6712-M-OR-903nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Wes HORAN39M-ORMOR89.6900.61342916I265-280-280null2657C175182.5-185null182.5447.5250260270null270717.5440.08440.0811-M-OR-905nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Bryce DICKEY38M-ORMOR84.2900.63634114O250-260-265null2507C120-1250null120370270-2800null270640407.23407.2314-M-OR-900nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Shay CARROLL24M-ORMOR89.9900.61433712O-215225-230null2257C120135-145null135360275280-290null280640393.12393.1215-M-OR-900nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Andrew GRENNALL32M-ORMOR96.91000.59091214O260272.5-280null272.57D170180-187.5null180452.5260-2700null260712.5420.98420.9813-M-OR-1001nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Dillon O'CONNOR30M-ORMOR97.81000.5871915O2552700null2708C170180187.5null187.5457.5270290-300null290747.5438.75438.7512-M-OR-1003nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Michael HOUBERT28M-ORMOR98.51000.5851812I330350360null3606B1801900null190550285300310null310860503.14503.1411-M-OR-1005nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Aubrey SUTHERLAND26M-ORMOR108.61100.56462011O280-300300null3006B170182.5-187.5null182.5482.5270292.5300null300782.5441.76441.7615-M-OR-1100nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Brock RISDALE30M-ORMOR109.51100.56322114O310-330-330null3108C190-200-200null190500275-2900null275775436.48436.4816-M-OR-1100nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Raido RUVEN33M-ORMOR109.51100.5632213O330350-365null3507C172.5177.50null177.5527.5280290300null300827.5466.05466.0512-M-OR-1103nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Jordan ANDERSON27M-ORMOR108.51100.5647916I285305315null3157B180192.5-200null192.5507.5285305310null310817.5461.64461.6413-M-OR-1101nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Dylan McDONALD38M-ORMOR109.71100.56293515I280300-310null3008C160170175null175475300320-340null320795447.51447.5114-M-OR-1100nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Max JONES27M-ORMOR1081100.56551711O3453650null3656B182.5-190190null190555310-325-325null310865489.16489.1611-M-OR-1105nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Israel HAEHAE35M-ORMOR122.51250.54831518I285305317.5null317.57C175185-190null185502.5260-280-280null260762.5418.08418.0816-M-OR-1250nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Lachlan BREON30M-ORMOR122.61250.54821619I275285300null3008B170-180-180null170470280295-305null295765419.37419.3715-M-OR-1250nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
David STEARMAN27M-ORMOR114.41250.55692715I320340-352.5null3407C175185-190null185525290302.5307.5null307.5832.5463.62463.6212-M-OR-1253nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Ben STEER28M-ORMOR123.61250.5471317O310325335null3359C180185-192.5null185520285305310null310830454.09454.0914-M-OR-1250nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Kevin BUTLER31M-ORMOR121.81250.54913118O300320-330null3206A1852000null200520285302.5310null310830455.71455.7113-M-OR-1251nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Kahn STEPHENSON25M-ORMOR123.51250.54721017I-310325340null3408C190202.5207.5null207.5547.5290310322.5null322.5870476.06476.0611-M-OR-1255nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Adam TRIGG42M-ORMOR136.91400.53432816I285310320null3208B180190200null200520270285-300null285805430.11438.7112-M-OR-1403nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Dan BUCKLER43M-ORMOR132.41400.5383618I-275275-300null27510A165172.50null172.5447.5275300-310null300747.5402.12414.5814-M-OR-1400nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Corey ALEXANDER26M-ORMOR1331400.53743819I270295305null3058C190-205-205null1904952853000null300795427.23427.2313-M-OR-1401nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Terry SPARKES37M-ORMOR136.51400.53413917I310350-370null35010C160180190null1905403003400null340880470.01470.0111-M-OR-1405nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Matthew WAYLING33M-ORMOR152.3SHW0.52142315I310-3300null3108E155162.5170null170480240255-270null255735383.19383.1913-M-OR-SHW1nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Kaine SHEPHARD36M-ORMOR167.3SHW0.51091817I360375-385null3759B195205-210null205580280305-320null305885452.11452.1112-M-OR-SHW3nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Zach TURNER27M-ORMOR172.5SHW0.50751315O370390400null4009D220230235null2356352702800null280915464.38464.3811-M-OR-SHW5nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Tabatha WHITEHEAD41F-ORFOR70.3750.873942nullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00175185-195null185185161.66163.2811-F-OR-755nullDL25-Jul-21GPC Regional Cup
Ben KNIGHT42M-ORMOR96.31000.591111nullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00310320-325null320320189.15192.9411-M-OR-1005nullDL25-Jul-21GPC Regional Cup
Bryce CLEARY51M-ORMOR98.21000.585930nullnullnullnullnull06D155165171null1700nullnullnullnull017099.59114.2311-M-OR-1005nullBP25-Jul-21GPC Regional Cup
Luke POLI43M-ORMOR154.5SHW0.519732nullnullnullnullnull08E240-2600null2400nullnullnullnull0240124.73128.5911-M-OR-SHW5nullBP25-Jul-21GPC Regional Cup

GPC Winter Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Daniel Boros15M-T1-RMOR70.8750.7197null10-145160-170null160765-70-70null65225160-175-175null160385277.08277.0811-M-T1-R-755Lambda AcademyPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Simon Middleton49M-M2-RMOR115.371250.5558null12150-160165null1657100-1250null100265100150180null180445247.31275.2511-M-M2-R-1255HomePL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Jason Duncan47M-M2-RMOR80.782.50.654null12-130140150null1508105-112.5-112.5null105255-165175185null185440287.76311.3611-M-M2-R-82.55nullPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Frank Ferrara57M-M4-RMOR87.5900.6218null11140150-160null1507100105-110null105255180200-210null200455282.9358.7111-M-M4-R-905Rucci's GymPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Mario Ribiero41M-M1-RMOR101.31100.5783null16170180185null1856-125130-140null130315200210215null215530306.47309.5411-M-M1-R-1105FSC WembleyPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Chris Merris40M-M1-RMOR97.11000.5889null15160190-200null190785105107.5null107.5297.5190225-227.5null225522.5307.67307.6711-M-M1-R-1005Ssp Finess RockinghamPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
George Taber19M-T3-RMOR991000.5838null17200230-255null2308120140-150null140370240275-300null275645376.55376.5511-M-T3-R-1005Surge Fitness WanerooPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Owen Dowley16M-T2-RMOR94.61000.5962null13170190200null2007107.5115-120null115315190-2000null190505301.06301.0611-M-T2-R-1005Lambda AcademyPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Bill Harnett50M-M2-RMOR981000.5864null11230-245260null26071251350null13539510000null100495290.24327.9711-M-M2-R-1005Lambda AcademyPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Sonia Becker60F-M5-RFOR1031100.7077null1050-60-60null505-47.5-47.5-47.5null007590100null100000100Lambda AcademyPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Hayley Hawkey14F-T1-RFOR71.9750.8604null148592.5-100null92.5532.537.540null40132.595107.5115null115247.5212.94212.9411-F-T1-R-755Athlete Performance StudioPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Elise Burrows39F-GRFOR69.9750.8773null12-112.5-112.5-112.5null0555-57.557.5null57.50112.5-117.5-117.5null112.5000100Dungeon PowerliftingPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Melanie Dolden44F-M1-RFOR81.182.50.795null10110117.5127.5null127.555057.562.5null62.5190130145155null155345274.26286.0511-F-M1-R-82.55Gold's Port KennedyPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Brittany Linforth21F-J-RFOR80.982.50.7962null7155162.5-167.5null162.547072.5-75null72.5235140-147.5147.5null147.5382.5304.53304.5311-F-J-R-82.55The WorkshopPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic

GPC WA State Championships

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Meagan Sharp21F-ORFOR47.7481.1846nullnull100-107.5110nullnullnull47.552.5-55nullnullnull97.5105110nullnull272.5322.8322.8null1-F-OR-48nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Sarah Finlayson-Davies44F-ORFOR50.75521.1289999nullnull107.5112.5117.5nullnullnull5557.56060.5nullnull130140145150322.5364.1379.76null1-F-OR-52nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Dani Pearsall51F-ORFOR55.8561.0469nullnull135142.5-147.5nullnullnull77.5-82.5-82.5nullnullnull155165-170nullnull385403.1462.31null1-F-OR-563Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Sheree Trollip29F-ORFOR54.3561.0700999nullnull117.5125130nullnullnull62.5-67.5-67.5nullnullnull147.5152.5-155nullnull345nullnullnull2-F-OR-56nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Tien Doan18F-ORFOR55.75561.0477nullnull117.5125132.5135nullnull606567.5nullnullnull125132.5140-141.5340nullnullnull3-F-OR-56nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Aliesha Sharp23F-ORFOR59.75600.99095nullnull160-170170nullnullnull7075-77.5nullnullnull177.5185192.5-200437.5433.5433.54null1-F-OR-603Dungeon PowerliftingPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Anne-Elise Soriano31F-ORFOR59.5600.99425nullnull110115-120nullnullnull505560nullnullnull120130-135nullnull305nullnullnull2-F-OR-602House of PainPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Kylie Johnson36F-ORFOR59.6600.99295nullnull95105110nullnullnull4552.555nullnullnull117.5122.5127.5nullnull292.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-60nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Liz Ramage41F-ORFOR66.767.50.90805nullnull140150155nullnullnull67.57072.5nullnullnull170180-187.5nullnull407.5370373.73null1-F-OR-67.53Dungeon PowerliftingPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Kate Carvey37F-ORFOR64.967.50.92775nullnull127.5-140140nullnullnull57.562.5-65nullnullnull140152.5157.5nullnull360nullnullnull2-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Tegan Rushton30F-ORFOR62.767.50.9535nullnull110117.5125nullnullnull6065-67.5nullnullnull152.5-160160nullnull350nullnullnull3-F-OR-67.51The Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Deborah Kadamus64F-ORFOR66.267.50.91345nullnull5565.5-70nullnullnull35.540-45nullnullnull100.5-105105nullnull210nullnullnull4-F-OR-67.5The Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Sara-Jane Dempsey32F-ORFOR74.95750.83647nullnull125135140nullnullnull67.575-80nullnullnull135140-145nullnull355297296.95null1-F-OR-75nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Elise Burrows39F-ORFOR69.65750.87952nullnull110115-120nullnullnull5557.560nullnullnull137.5-142.5-145nullnull312.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-752Dungeon PowerliftingPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Anne Houpapa65F-ORFOR72.45750.8559nullnull809097.5nullnullnull404550nullnullnull120130140nullnull287.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-751House of PainPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Kat Rumbold37F-ORFOR82.482.50.7871nullnull225240250nullnullnull105115-120nullnullnull210222.5-235nullnull587.5462.4462.42null1-F-OR-82.53Lambda AcademyPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Jessica Day36F-ORFOR81.182.50.79495nullnull177.5190200nullnullnull107.5115120nullnullnull207.5217.5227.5nullnull547.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Megan Clark37F-ORFOR82.482.50.7871nullnull150165185nullnullnull95105-115nullnullnull185202.5210nullnull500nullnullnull3-F-OR-82.51The Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Megan Kinslow28F-ORFOR81.7582.50.791nullnull130140152.5nullnullnull62.567.570nullnullnull150160172.5nullnull395nullnullnull4-F-OR-82.5nullHouse of PainPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Alison Craven40F-ORFOR78.6582.50.8105nullnull142.5150157.5nullnullnull77.582.5-87.5nullnullnull137.5147.5-155nullnull387.5nullnullnull5-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Brittany Linforth20F-ORFOR79.782.50.80365nullnull145152.5-160nullnullnull65-7070nullnullnull135140145nullnull367.5nullnullnull6-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Melanie Dolden44F-ORFOR81.5582.50.7922nullnull115125-132.5nullnullnull5057.560nullnullnull125140150nullnull335nullnullnull7-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Caitlyn Bolton24F-ORFOR78.8582.50.80922nullnull72.58090nullnullnull37.545-47.5nullnullnull97.5110117.5nullnull252.5nullnullnull8-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Amy Hapgood29F-ORFOR83.45900.78105nullnull185200205nullnullnull112.5120125nullnullnull190205220nullnull550429.6429.58null1-F-OR-903Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Rebekah Moyle25F-ORFOR89.3900.75065nullnull142.5147.5155nullnullnull77.582.5-85nullnullnull170-177.5-177.5nullnull407.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-902Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Natina Grace34F-ORFOR87.75900.75817nullnull125135-145nullnullnull606570nullnullnull115125142.5nullnull347.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-90nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Fiona Taylor49F-ORFOR88.85900.75282nullnull708085nullnullnull6570-75nullnullnull110120127.5nullnull282.5nullnullnull4-F-OR-90nullThe Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Chrissy Gardiner30F-ORFOR84.45900.77542nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull6067.5-72.5nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullDungeon PowerliftingPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Kerry Lee43F-ORFOR101.61100.71145nullnull165-175-182.5nullnullnull82.587.5-92.5nullnullnull170180-185nullnull432.5307.7317.24null1-F-OR-1103Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Jessica Douglas22F-ORFOR98.41100.7201nullnull100110120nullnullnull52.557.560nullnullnull120135150nullnull330nullnullnull2-F-OR-1102The Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Tito Lozada28M-ORMOR66.267.50.76095nullnull155-165165nullnullnull100110-112.5nullnullnull160170-175nullnull445338.6338.62null1-M-OR-67.53The Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Duy Nguyen20M-ORMOR74.9750.6892nullnull-210210225nullnullnull120130135nullnullnull230250-265nullnull610420.4420.41null1-M-OR-75nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Troy Abbott34M-ORMOR74.9750.6892nullnull202.5217.5225nullnullnull112.5117.5-120nullnullnull200215-225nullnull557.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-752Smith's FitnessPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Manh Doan20M-ORMOR73.8750.69685nullnull155-170180nullnullnull127.5135140nullnullnull165182.5190nullnull510nullnullnull3-M-OR-75nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Jim Ambrose69M-ORMOR74.1750.6947nullnull-160160-170nullnullnull100110-115nullnullnull200215-220nullnull485nullnullnull4-M-OR-75nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Daniel Celentano31M-ORMOR74.15750.69435nullnull145160-170nullnullnull82.592.5100nullnullnull150167.5180nullnull440nullnullnull5-M-OR-75nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Daniel Boros15M-ORMOR71.9750.71095nullnull150160-170nullnullnull65-72.5-72.5nullnullnull160170-180nullnull395nullnullnull6-M-OR-75nullLambda AcademyPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Mat Bailey32M-ORMOR82.3582.50.64535nullnull230245255nullnullnull157.5167.5172.5nullnullnull235255-267.5nullnull682.5440.5440.45null1-M-OR-82.53Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Steve Loftus31M-ORMOR82.582.50.6446nullnull2102200nullnullnull152.51600nullnullnull242.5252.5-257.5nullnull632.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.52Smith's FitnessPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Michael Moralee27M-ORMOR81.582.50.64975nullnull222.5232.5240nullnullnull140145150nullnullnull220230-240nullnull620nullnullnull3-M-OR-82.51Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Adrian Giannini31M-ORMOR80.882.50.65345nullnull200210220nullnullnull120127.5132.5nullnullnull210220-227.5nullnull572.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-82.5nullThe Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Brendan Murphy20M-ORMOR77.382.50.67365nullnull190205-212.5nullnullnull100110112.5nullnullnull200210222.5nullnull540nullnullnull5-M-OR-82.5nullDungeon PowerliftingPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
David Laidlaw65M-ORMOR78.7582.50.6649nullnull-127.5127.5135nullnullnull-8585-90nullnullnull155162.5170nullnull390nullnullnull6-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Dusan Mills74M-ORMOR81.482.50.65025nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull87.592.597.5nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullThe Strength InstitutePL2-May-21GPC WA States
Chris Newman25M-ORMOR86.95900.62405nullnull280300305nullnullnull150160-165nullnullnull280-300302.5nullnull767.5479478.96null1-M-OR-90nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Ahmed Hulameh34M-ORMOR87.2900.623nullnull2853000nullnullnull150160-167.5nullnullnull280-300-310nullnull740nullnullnull2-M-OR-90nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jessy-Ray Conlon27M-ORMOR85.85900.6288nullnull-252.5-255255nullnullnull155165-170nullnullnull240250255nullnull675nullnullnull3-M-OR-901Rucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Garth Cochrane32M-ORMOR87.35900.622375nullnull235-252.5-252.5nullnullnull152.5160-165nullnullnull252.5270-277.5nullnull665nullnullnull4-M-OR-90nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jeremy Du25M-ORMOR89.95900.61205nullnull240-250250nullnullnull120125127.5nullnullnull230240250nullnull627.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-90nullHouse of PainPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Byron John Boys35M-ORMOR89.35900.61435nullnull175185195nullnullnull100110-112.5nullnullnull215225235nullnull540nullnullnull6-M-OR-90nullThe Strength InstitutePL2-May-21GPC WA States
Adam Sun36M-ORMOR89.6900.61335nullnull170180190nullnullnull-120125130nullnullnull200210215nullnull535nullnullnull7-M-OR-90nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jakeb Taiapa24M-ORMOR88.55900.6175nullnull-150155162.5nullnullnull97.5102.5105nullnullnull175-182.5-182.5nullnull442.5nullnullnull8-M-OR-90nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
George Taber19M-ORMOR89.2900.6149nullnull-220-220-230nullnullnull130137.5-142.5nullnullnull260275-290nullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Matthew Kennelly31M-ORMOR99.251000.583175nullnull270-290300nullnullnull172.5185-190nullnullnull262.5282.5302.5nullnull787.5459.3459.25null1-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jack Knowles25M-ORMOR99.81000.5818nullnull-285285300nullnullnull197.52050nullnullnull260272.5-280nullnull777.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-1002Rucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
James Stevens27M-ORMOR99.851000.581675nullnull292.5-315-315nullnullnull180190-200nullnullnull-280285-300nullnull767.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Tim Howlinson31M-ORMOR99.951000.581425nullnull255275-285nullnullnull155165-170nullnullnull270290300nullnull740nullnullnull4-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Cameron Langeberg32M-ORMOR99.951000.581425nullnull-240260272.5nullnullnull137.5150157.5nullnullnull232.5-255-255nullnull662.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Mitchell Gardiner32M-ORMOR94.451000.5966nullnull240255265nullnullnull132.5-140-140nullnullnull260-270-270nullnull657.5nullnullnull6-M-OR-100nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Sebastian Trevenen36M-ORMOR99.251000.583175nullnull225240-250nullnullnull150160165nullnullnull-230240250nullnull655nullnullnull7-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Hung Vo29M-ORMOR94.351000.596925nullnull240255262.5nullnullnull132.5140-145nullnullnull-235240247.5nullnull650nullnullnull8-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Taj Smith22M-ORMOR98.051000.58625nullnull230240250nullnullnull120130-135nullnullnull270-287.5-287.5nullnull650nullnullnull9-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Paul Italiano28M-ORMOR94.41000.59675nullnull225230240nullnullnull140150-155nullnullnull230240-255nullnull630nullnullnull10-M-OR-100nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Coel Linnell30M-ORMOR98.951000.583925nullnull-227.5240-250nullnullnull127.5132.5-137.5nullnullnull220247.5-260nullnull620nullnullnull11-M-OR-100nullThe TribePL2-May-21GPC WA States
Christopher Whittaker30M-ORMOR99.451000.582675nullnull320-3450nullnullnull165177.5180nullnullnull100nullnullnullnull600nullnullnull12-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Wade Studsor30M-ORMOR93.41000.59995nullnull185-205205nullnullnull122.5130-135nullnullnull-215235245nullnull580nullnullnull13-M-OR-100nullThe TribePL2-May-21GPC WA States
Shaun Melville42M-ORMOR94.751000.5957nullnull-180180190nullnullnull130140-145nullnullnull-190200220nullnull550nullnullnull14-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Ethan Ririnui31M-ORMOR98.351000.585475nullnull-172.5187.5200nullnullnull102.5112.5120nullnullnull192.5215225nullnull545nullnullnull15-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Chris Morris40M-ORMOR95.11000.5946nullnull175180190nullnullnull95102.5105nullnullnull200220225nullnull520nullnullnull16-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Stefan Chinotto29M-ORMOR99.351000.582925nullnull-245-2500nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Dale Smith37M-ORMOR109.31100.5635nullnull-315315330nullnullnull190200205nullnullnull290310-320nullnull845476.2476.16null1-M-OR-1103Rucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Hudson Goodchild24M-ORMOR102.61100.57555nullnull230250260nullnullnull130140145nullnullnull240270290nullnull695nullnullnull2-M-OR-110nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Alexander Greaves24M-ORMOR109.61100.5631nullnull220-230-230nullnullnull120125130nullnullnull270280285nullnull635nullnullnull3-M-OR-1101House of PainPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Kyle Hammond29M-ORMOR107.31100.5667nullnull-230230-245nullnullnull-145145-155nullnullnull-250250-265nullnull625nullnullnull4-M-OR-110nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jonty Hollins26M-ORMOR104.21100.5722nullnull200210220nullnullnull130137.5142.5nullnullnull230240245nullnull607.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-110nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jed Woods23M-ORMOR109.21100.563725nullnull200-210215nullnullnull130140145nullnullnull215-235240nullnull600nullnullnull6-M-OR-110nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Brad Humble39M-ORMOR108.91100.56415nullnull235245-262.5nullnullnull105112.5-120nullnullnull210217.5225nullnull582.5nullnullnull7-M-OR-110nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
James De Graaf32M-ORMOR108.31100.5651nullnull195-205207.5nullnullnull10500nullnullnull250260-270nullnull572.5nullnullnull8-M-OR-110nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Teddy Chapman30M-ORMOR108.51100.564775nullnull175185-200nullnullnull105115125nullnullnull190200210nullnull520nullnullnull9-M-OR-110nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Scott Cahill28M-ORMOR102.51100.57565nullnull165175180nullnullnull120125-130nullnullnull195205207.5nullnull512.5nullnullnull10-M-OR-110nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Dan Goodlad33M-ORMOR103.71100.57325nullnull1401500nullnullnull110120-125nullnullnull180200-210nullnull470nullnullnull11-M-OR-110nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Benjamin Marsh37M-ORMOR109.31100.5635nullnull190200210nullnullnull127.5135-140nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jamie Gaymer25M-ORMOR109.51100.563275nullnull-240-240-245nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullSmith's FitnessPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Connor Carbutt19M-ORMOR123.31250.5475nullnull167.5180185nullnullnull125130-132.5nullnullnull195210220nullnull535292.9292.91null1-M-OR-125nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Simon Middleton50M-ORMOR116.21250.5549nullnull140-150160nullnullnull135145-150nullnullnull180190200nullnull505nullnullnull2-M-OR-125nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Dylan Moltoni28M-ORMOR133.11400.537365nullnull295315-335nullnullnull200212.5222.5nullnullnull285312.5332.5nullnull870467.5467.51null1-M-OR-140nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Tarin Katu31M-ORMOR125.41400.54503nullnull302.5-320320nullnullnull157.5-162.50nullnullnull305322.5-335nullnull800nullnullnull2-M-OR-140nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Clinton Torney35M-ORMOR144SHW0.52782nullnull270285300nullnullnull140147.5152.5nullnullnull290310322.5nullnull775409.1409.06null1-M-OR-SHW3Dungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States

GPC SA State Titles

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Eden Russell14F-ORFOR55.36561.053145557.560null6023035-37.5null3595657075null75170179.01179.0111-F-OR-565nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jana Freschi30F-ORFOR67.2267.50.902829107.5-120-125null107.526062.565null65172.5125135-145null135307.5277.61277.6111-F-OR-67.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jess Dower24F-ORFOR69750.885384-142.5155165null165175-80-80null75240160172.5-180null172.5412.5365.19365.1911-F-OR-755nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Bec Middleton38F-ORFOR76.882.50.823269135145-150null145182.587.5-90null87.5232.5142.5152.5160null160392.5323.09323.0911-F-OR-82.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Kaylee Olsen46F-ORFOR95.461100.728956130140145null145272.58082.5null82.5227.5147.5162.5172.5null172.5400291.54311.3612-F-OR-1103nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Carli van der Hoek32F-ORFOR109.141100.69331310170180190null1903-82.587.5-92.5null87.5277.5175-190190null190467.5324.09324.0911-F-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Kyle Wilkinson28M-ORMOR69.74750.728839107.5115122.5null122.536065-70null65187.5132.5147.5155null155342.5249.61249.6111-M-OR-755nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Vincent Wallace24M-ORMOR82.3182.50.6456284300-317.5317.5null317.53145155-160null155472.5242.5262.5280null280752.5485.81485.8111-M-OR-82.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jonathan Caruso27M-ORMOR76.5482.50.6786266270290-305null2902-157.5157.5170null170460270-290-295null270730495.38495.3812-M-OR-82.53nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Dale Galea23M-ORMOR80.682.50.65451110155165175null1753110117.5-122.5null117.5292.5190202.5212.5null212.5505330.52330.5213-M-OR-82.51nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Graham Tovey32M-ORMOR88.1900.61931910195205-220null2054115-1200null115320220-240240null240560346.78346.7813-M-OR-901nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Callum Mcdougle27M-ORMOR87.78900.62052010-200215230null2303135-145145null145375220232.5-245null232.5607.5376.95376.9511-M-OR-905nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Archer Plate19M-ORMOR89.06900.61531211165175-182.5null1754105112.5-115null112.5287.5200217.5222.5null222.5510313.8313.814-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Matthew Lynch24M-ORMOR86.66900.6251158190212.50null212.53125132.5-135null132.5345225237.5-245null237.5582.5364.12364.1212-M-OR-903nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Chase Ordner24M-ORMOR99.161000.58331614190215-235null2154110-1200null110325200-230230null230555323.73323.7315-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jack Errington31M-ORMOR98.81000.58431810195210225null2253147.5155-160null155380215225235null235615359.34359.3414-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Benjamin Batten29M-ORMOR95.141000.59462310-210220225null2252155-165-165null155380220235-250null235615365.68365.6813-M-OR-1001nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Philip van der Hoek33M-ORMOR97.211000.58862211205220232.5null232.53125132.5140null140372.5215235250null250622.5366.37366.3712-M-OR-1003nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Kyle Forrest26M-ORMOR96.721000.592912310325-332.5null3254160170175null175500310325340null340840495.56495.5611-M-OR-1005nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Craig Olsen50M-ORMOR99.81000.5818410120130135null135472.577.582.5null82.5217.5150162.5175null175392.5228.36258.0418-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Patrick Russell51M-ORMOR94.441000.5968914-142.5142.5-150null142.54115125130null130272.5150-162.5170null170442.5264.06302.8817-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Stuart Beven26M-ORMOR97.891000.5881715135150-155null1505105-110-110null105255200212.5217.5null217.5472.5277.85277.8516-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jack Houston25M-ORMOR101.721100.57742114-200220-230null2204110120130null130350220235-250null235585337.78337.7813-M-OR-1101nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Slade O'Callaghan31M-ORMOR1031100.57462513235252.5260null2603150160-165null160420250265-280null265685393.6393.612-M-OR-1103nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Tayler Smith25M-ORMOR108.21100.56522714275295-310null2954167.5175-180null1754702752950null295765432.38432.3811-M-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Sam Beven29M-ORMOR111.561250.56041714192.5202.5207.5null207.53122.5-130-130null122.5330220235-245null235565316.6316.613-M-OR-1251nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Tim Menzel23M-ORMOR120.361250.55062413220235245null2454125137.5147.5null147.5392.5250272.5-280null272.5665366.12366.1211-M-OR-1255nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
George Kropinyeri26M-ORMOR112.141250.55971418180195202.5null202.55115127.5135null135337.5220235245null245582.532632612-M-OR-1253nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
David Crompton55M-ORMOR130.821400.53951012I145155160null1603135145-155null145305160180-210null180485261.66320.5311-M-OR-1405nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Adrian van Homelen52M-ORMOR151.68SHW0.5218nullnullnullnullnullnull05-110110115null1150nullnullnullnull01156069.911-M-OR-SHW5nullBP18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles

GPC NSW State Titles

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Carlee Atria23F-ORFOR55.5561.05149148595100null100052.5-60-60null52.5152.5-120120-130null120272.5286.51286.5111-F-OR-565nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Nat Ingrim35F-ORFOR50.85521.1264412127.5-132.5132.5null132.50 - C6567.570null70202.5140145150null150352.5397.06397.0611-F-OR-525nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Bianca Cimmino30F-ORFOR70.1750.87561711.5160172.5-185null172.50-707577.5null77.5250155165-170null165415363.37363.3712-F-OR-753nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Erin Saunders32F-ORFOR68.85750.88632211162.5172.5-180null172.50707580null80252.5162.5172.5180null180432.5383.3383.311-F-OR-755nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Claire Anable32F-ORFOR73.9750.844578110-125125null1250 - C7077.5-85null77.5202.5130142.5-155null142.5345291.34291.3413-F-OR-751nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Isabella Tanginoa34F-ORFOR107.651100.6964189180-190-190null18027580-85null80260180190-200null190450313.36313.3611-F-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Britt Bultitude28F-ORFOR81.382.50.793729-165-165165null1653 - C8082.5-85null82.5247.5165-172.50null165412.5327.4327.412-F-OR-82.53nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Danielle Frigerio24F-ORFOR66.367.50.9124510135150-160null150180-8585null85235195-210-210null195430392.31392.3111-F-OR-67.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Laura Sgro30F-ORFOR59.5600.99431313200215225null2250 - C102.5110-112.5null110335180195205null205540536.9536.911-F-OR-605nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Jaymii Morris27F-ORFOR80.482.50.7993169210225-237.5null2250 - H115127.5130null130355220240-250null240595475.55475.5511-F-OR-82.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Sam Muraoka30M-ORMOR85.5900.63043173000null3032500null2555175190200null200255160.74160.7415-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Mark Cain25M-ORMOR87.25900.6226117180185-190null1854-102.5107.5112.5null112.5297.5195207.5215null215512.5319.08319.0814-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
James Tampion30M-ORMOR92.51000.603249180190-200null1901120130-142.5null130320210220-235null220540325.59325.5913-M-OR-1001nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Zachary Torrevillas24M-ORMOR75750.68862511197.5207.5217.5null217.50 - G122.5127.5130null130347.5240255-270null255602.5414.85414.8512-M-OR-753nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Wulf Breitsameter76M-ORMOR108.11100.565329nullnullnullnullnull04 - H122.5127.5132.5null132.50nullnullnullnull0132.574.9140.511-M-OR-1105nullBP18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Randy Le27M-ORMOR88.9900.6182108230240247.5null247.51 - F130137.5142.5null142.5390242.5262.5-267.5null262.5652.5403.34403.3412-M-OR-903nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Jaxson Wearing34M-ORMOR80.0582.50.65732710200215227.5null227.50 - C132.5137.5142.5null142.5370190205215null215585384.52384.5211-M-OR-82.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Patrick Bolin23M-ORMOR72.95750.7027310220235-250null2352- D135142.5147.5null147.5382.5210222.5232.5null232.5615432.13432.1311-M-OR-755nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Laurence Elrington33M-ORMOR98.31000.585684190210-220null2104135140-147.5null140350200210225null225575336.72336.7212-M-OR-1003nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Kirin Han32M-ORMOR89.45900.6138239220240260null2603140150160null160420275305-315null305725444.97444.9711-M-OR-905nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Adrian Bogdanovski23M-ORMOR89.45900.6138128180200220null2200160170-180null170390200220240null240630386.66386.6613-M-OR-901nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Scott Hill43M-ORMOR99.61000.582369300-315315null3150 - F175187.5-195null187.5502.5270-287.5-287.5null270772.5449.83463.7711-M-OR-1005nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Shane Cassidy56M-ORMOR152.7SHW0.5211268 - IN6500null655 - G112.5120130null130195165190195null195390203.21253.211-M-OR-SHW5nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Dale Haskew23M-ORMOR159SHW0.5165196.5 - IN-320-350-350null06 - I-12000null00nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Jung-Hyun Oh22M-ORMOR117.751250.5533327220-235235null2353 - I125-135-135null125360210230250null250610337.48337.4812-M-OR-1253nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Kyle McBrearty22M-ORMOR137.61400.5332284 - IN200-212.5215null2157 - F145152.5-155null152.5367.5220230240null240607.5323.89323.8911-M-OR-1405nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Rhyze Macnamara28M-ORMOR109.21100.5637156230240250null2508 - H160170180null180430280300310null310740417.1417.112-M-OR-1103nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Gareth Dunn35M-ORMOR109.51100.5632215.5 - IN255270280null2805 - G165172.5-175null172.5452.5265287.5-300null287.5740416.77416.7713-M-OR-1101nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Brett Lynch37M-ORMOR124.41250.5462306-260280300null3003 - H165175180null180480260280-300null280760415.07415.0711-M-OR-1255nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Aaron Kroll28M-ORMOR107.651100.566207300315322.5null322.56170180-190null180502.5300320-325null320822.5465.49465.4911-M-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Jeremy Wilson31M-ORMOR1231250.5478148 - IN320nullnullnull3203 - Enullnullnullnull00nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles

GPC VIC Nats Qualifier

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Leticia Brown29F-ORFOR51.8521.111null227585-90null852a4550-52.5null50135901000null100235261.09261.0911-F-OR-525nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Bianca Hateley23F-ORFOR54.6561.0653null22115-122.5122.5null122.5-1b55-60-60null55177.5115122.5130null130307.5327.58327.5812-F-OR-563nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Helene Faccio52F-ORFOR55561.0591null23135145150null1501a707580null80230160172.5180null180410434.23505.8811-F-OR-565nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Skye Feron40F-ORFOR58.5601.0079null19105115122.5null122.52b57.562.565null65187.5110117.5125null125312.5314.97314.9711-F-OR-605nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Miranda Hoare30F-ORFOR6667.50.9156null19122.5132.5-140null132.51b52.5-57.557.5null57.5190100112.5-120null112.5302.5276.97276.9715-F-OR-67.50nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Shari Kennedy23F-ORFOR63.967.50.9392null2295100102.5null102.51A6065-67.5null65167.5115120-122.5null120287.5270.02270.0216-F-OR-67.50nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Jacqi Edwards54F-ORFOR63.367.50.9463null238595102.5null102.51C55-6060null60162.5120130140null140302.5286.24344.6314-F-OR-67.50nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Stephanie Mckay-Gillies28F-ORFOR66.267.50.9135null21170177.5182.5null182.50C82.587.590null90272.5155-165165null165437.5399.63399.6312-F-OR-67.53nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Christine Culshaw33F-ORFOR66.567.50.9102null21115122.5-127.5null122.52B6570-72.5null70192.5155162.5167.5null167.5360327.67327.6713-F-OR-67.51nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Alicia Smith31F-ORFOR66.767.50.9081null20155165175null1752a77.582.585null85260172.5185190null190450408.62408.6211-F-OR-67.55nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Kaitlyn Purton27F-ORFOR72750.8596null19117.5-125125null1251b52.557.560null60185127.5137.5145null145330283.65283.6517-F-OR-750nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Nita O'Hara30F-ORFOR69.6750.88null17135145-155null1452a70-75-75null70215150155-160null155370325.58325.5816-F-OR-750nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Era Christakos25F-ORFOR74.6750.8391null13+150-160160null1602a758082.5null82.5242.5155-165165null165407.5341.93341.9314-F-OR-750nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Sarah Butuer39F-ORFOR73.6750.8468null20-147.5147.5152.5null152.53b7077.5-80null77.5230155165-170null165395334.49334.4915-F-OR-750nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Carmen Daldry36F-ORFOR74.8750.8376null22190-205205null2051b8590-92.5null90295180195-205null195490410.42410.4213-F-OR-751nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Joanne Greagan39F-ORFOR73.4750.8484null22180190197.5null197.51b100105-110null105302.5180197.5-205null197.5500424.18424.1812-F-OR-753nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Alana D'aquino20F-ORFOR73.6750.8468null20190-207.5-207.5null1902b107.5115120null120310190205-220null205515436.1436.111-F-OR-755nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Carmen Fitzpatrick40F-ORFOR78.382.50.8129null1887.595107.5null107.53b-555560null60167.5-120132.5-142.5null132.5300243.86243.8612-F-OR-82.53nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Nicole Wight32F-ORFOR78.182.50.8142null20122.5127.5132.5null132.52a67.572.5-75null72.5205145152.5-160null152.5357.5291.06291.0611-F-OR-82.55nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Amelia Palmer23F-ORFOR90900.7476null1785100107.5null107.51a60-67.5-67.5null60167.5110120130null130297.5222.4222.413-F-OR-901nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Ashleigh Milla-Carpenter28F-ORFOR84.3900.7763null21-140140-150null1400b6065-67.5null65205140147.5-150null147.5352.5273.65273.6512-F-OR-903nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Rachael Baxter28F-ORFOR90900.7476null18195205-212.5null2051c95100-105null100305-205212.5222.5null222.5527.5394.33394.3311-F-OR-905nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Georgina Stevenson30F-ORFOR99.91100.7159null20118127.5135null1351b5562.5-70null62.5197.5115122.5130null130327.5234.46234.4615-F-OR-1100nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Maja Sucevic29F-ORFOR99.11100.7181null16125135140null1403b57.560-62.5null60200140150155null155355254.93254.9314-F-OR-1100nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Alana Hosking30F-ORFOR91.71100.7415null18140150165null1652a67.57580null80245140152.5157.5null157.5402.5298.43298.4313-F-OR-1101nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Kat Birrer33F-ORFOR991100.7185null21170180187.5null187.5-0d9095-97.5null95282.5165175-180null175457.5328.69328.6912-F-OR-1103nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Eve Lundmark-Bourke33F-ORFOR108.91100.6937null15175190200null2003a85-90-90null85285175190-200null190475329.48329.4811-F-OR-1105nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Larnie Bruce28F-ORFOR148.3SHW0.6463null17150170190null1902a72.577.5-82.5null77.5267.5155-175-175null155422.5273.07273.0712-F-OR-SHW3nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Christina Tsatsoulis30F-ORFOR121SHW0.6766null18150-167.5-170null1503c8592.5-97.5null92.5242.5155172.5180null180422.5285.86285.8611-F-OR-SHW5nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Mark Gilbert38M-ORMOR74.4750.6927null19195-210210null2101c120125-130null125335200215-220null215550380.96380.9611-M-OR-755nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Neel Soundararajan32M-ORMOR76.582.50.6786null17125135145null1453d-9595102.5null102.5247.5175185190null190437.5296.89296.8913-M-OR-82.51nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Thomas Rose26M-ORMOR80.182.50.6573null18130140150null1502C105115-117.5null115265200207.5-210null207.5472.5310.57310.5712-M-OR-82.53nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Aaron Prasad24M-ORMOR82.582.50.6446null16207.5217.5222.5null222.53c150-155null150372.5272.5280287.5null287.5660425.44425.4411-M-OR-82.55nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Tim Arnott26M-ORMOR88.3900.6185null18185200-215null2003c95105107.5null107.5307.5190210225null225532.5329.32329.3211-M-OR-905nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Jim Collins74M-ORMOR85.9900.631null17105112.5-117.5null112.55a7075-80null75187.5155165-175null165352.5222.41399.23110-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Lars Marbus17M-ORMOR89900.6157null17180195215null2152a100110115null115330180200215null215545335.56335.5617-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Nathan Salvado23M-ORMOR87.5900.6218null14205220-235null2202a130137.5140null140360190202.5-215null202.5562.5349.73349.7316-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Zac Spoull25M-ORMOR88.6900.6173null17155167.5172.5null172.52a7580-85null80252.5195-210210null210462.5285.5285.519-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Mike Robertson29M-ORMOR86.6900.6255null17185200-215null2002a95100-105null100300200220235null235535334.64334.6418-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Steve Knight31M-ORMOR87900.6239null16180200220null2203c107.5115122.5null122.5342.5210230250null250592.5369.63369.6315-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Alister McMurray19M-ORMOR89.5900.6138null16215230240null2404c122.5-130130null130370225237.5245null245615377.46377.4613-M-OR-901nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Laurie Taylor31M-ORMOR89.3900.6146null17200210-220null2105a130-135135null135345240250-255null250595365.66365.6614-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Liam O'Mara33M-ORMOR89.6900.6134null16200212.5222.5null222.54c127.5135140null140362.5250267.5-275null267.5630386.41386.4112-M-OR-903nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Leigh Shaw32M-ORMOR89.9900.6143null18250-265265null2653c155165170null170435270-280-280null270705433.05433.0511-M-OR-905nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Martin Nguyen28M-ORMOR93.51000.5997null20240255270null2701a110115120null120390270285300null300690413.76413.7611-M-OR-1005nullPL17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Brad Lomas30M-ORMOR97.21000.5886null16185195202.5null202.53c95102.5110null110312.5195-207.5-207.5null195507.5298.69298.69110-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Declan Marbus20M-ORMOR99.81000.5818null17220-240250null2503d120130-140null130380210230250null250630366.53366.5318-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Rhyley Dart-Bell19M-ORMOR981000.5864null15225245255null2554c130140155null155410220235245null245655384.06384.0617-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Atilla Janos42M-ORMOR96.41000.5908null14-175175190null1906d135145-155null145335240260-280null260595351.53358.5619-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Dillon O'Connor30M-ORMOR98.81000.5843null14-240240-260null2403c170182.5185null185425260285-295null285710414.85414.8515-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Lachlan Antionette20M-ORMOR1001000.5813null16i305325332.5null332.54c175182.5187.5null187.5520280305315null315835485.39485.3911-M-OR-1005nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Alex Deken29M-ORMOR99.21000.5833null16285300305null3051d185200-205null200505240275-295null275780454.97454.9713-M-OR-1001nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Jacob Breuker22M-ORMOR95.91000.5938null17-285285-300null2853c175182.5190null190475250267.5-272.5null267.5742.5440.86440.8614-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Alex Michael34M-ORMOR98.71000.5846null18260-280-280null2604c150162.5170null1704302502700null270700409.19409.1916-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Nick Bigham29M-ORMOR98.41000.5854null16265285305null3053c152.5165172.5null172.5477.5280302.5322.5null322.5800468.28468.2812-M-OR-1003nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Ethan Strumpel28M-ORMOR108.91100.5648null12180200210null2104a95-105-105null95305190210225null225530299.32299.3217-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
James Curwood27M-ORMOR107.51100.5663null18215-230-240null2154b130135142.5null142.5357.5200210-222.5null210567.5321.38321.3815-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Brandan Saade20M-ORMOR107.61100.5661null17-190205210null2103c115125-135null125335200220-245null220555314.19314.1916-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Brandon Greco28M-ORMOR104.41100.5718null12245255272.5null272.55d140152.50null152.5425230255275null275700400.26400.2612-M-OR-1103nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Andy Ford24M-ORMOR107.11100.567null17-237.5237.5252.5null252.55d135-142.5142.5null142.5395240252.5265null265660374.19374.1914-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Karl Koschar28M-ORMOR1101100.5625null12i-230-240240null2406c125135142.5null142.5382.5260275282.5null282.5665374.06374.0613-M-OR-1101nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Tyson Macdonald24M-ORMOR107.21100.5668null17275290305null3054a165172.5175null175480260280300null300780442.07442.0711-M-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Steve McMurray60M-ORMOR121.21250.5497null18i275-290-290null2754a160-175-175null160435215225235null235670368.3493.5212-M-OR-1253nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Ben Hales33M-ORMOR115.61250.5556null14200217.5230null2304a115125132.5null132.5362.5220240250null250612.5340.31340.3114-M-OR-1250nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Brady Watt24M-ORMOR123.81250.5469null14i240-255255null2552d130-140140null140395-240260-272.5null260655358.19358.1913-M-OR-1251nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Thanh Nguyen27M-ORMOR119.31250.5517null17265300-310null3005c145155160null160460-295315330null330790435.8435.811-M-OR-1255nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Lambros Hatziefstratiou23M-ORMOR137.21400.5335null14i270-290-290null2704a132.5140145null145415225250257.5null257.5672.5358.78358.7814-M-OR-1400nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Ian Henderson29M-ORMOR132.51400.5379null18i-295305-315null3055a170180-190null180485245260270null270755406.08406.0813-M-OR-1401nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Zen Hastings34M-ORMOR133.91400.5371null16i240260275null2755d200210-215null210485250265280null280765410.88410.8812-M-OR-1403nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Seb Haberli31M-ORMOR136.91400.5343null14i310330345null3455a170180-190null180525305325-340null325850454.16454.1611-M-OR-1405nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Alex Lawson34M-ORMOR166SHW0.5117null15i220240260null2606d175-185-185null175435210230250null250685350.53350.5316-M-OR-SHW0nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Marcus Hinneberg29M-ORMOR169SHW0.5098null12i225245-255null2455e117.5125130null130375230250-265null250625318.63318.6317-M-OR-SHW0nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Alistair Ronaldson36M-ORMOR144.8SHW0.5271null12i245255265null2655c145152.5160null160425240260267.5null267.5692.5365.02365.0215-M-OR-SHW0nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Joe Ordon36M-ORMOR165.7SHW0.5118null9+325345-355null3454c195205-210null205550260280-292.5null280830424.79424.7913-M-OR-SHW1nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Thomas Kennach25M-ORMOR206SHW0.4874null15h-300-300300null3007a175185190null190490270295-310null295785382.64382.6414-M-OR-SHW0nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Damir Matecic38M-ORMOR153SHW0.5209null12i280305320null3206f190200210null210530275290315null315845440.12440.1212-M-OR-SHW3nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Israel Wong-See24M-ORMOR146.2SHW0.526null15i310-335345null3455a-180180-185null180525330355-375null355880462.88462.8811-M-OR-SHW5nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Nicole Brown31F-ORFOR52521.1076nullnullnullnullnullnull0-1b57.562.5-65null62.562.5nullnullnullnull062.569.22569.22511-F-OR-525nullBP17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Mark Stephan29M-ORMOR82.282.50.6462nullnullnullnullnullnull01a165170-172.5null1700nullnullnullnull0170109.8455109.845511-M-OR-82.55nullBP17-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Rob Allen39M-OEMOE129.51400.5408null16i260285310null3104d165-175-175null165475215237.5250null250725392.08392.0811-M-OE-1405nullPL18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Tom Mattews19M-ORMOR119.71250nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull135145150null150150nullnullnullnull015000000nullBP18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier
Mark Whelan47M-ORMOR107.91100.5664nullnullnullnullnullnull05c-145152.5160null1600250265280null280440249.216269.65171211-M-OR-1105nullPP18-Apr-21GPC VIC Nats Qualifier

GPC State Titles

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Michelle SIM31F-ORFOR49.9521.1441242O8087.5-100null87.53C47.552.555null55142.5100110-115null110252.5288.89288.8912-F-OR-523nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Shendel HARLAND32F-ORFOR102.31100.7095369O80100-110null1008C5557.560null60160120130140null140300212.85212.8516-F-OR-1100nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Stephanie HALES28F-ORFOR109.31100.6928169O170175-180null1755E7580-85null80255130142.5147.5null147.5402.5278.85278.8514-F-OR-1100nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Charlotte WALLACE26F-ORFOR50.7521.1299224O115125-135null1252B67.572.5-77.5null72.5197.5130142.5152.5null152.5350395.47395.4711-F-OR-525nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Samantha OLIVA30F-ORFOR114.4SHW0.685235😯120125130null1304C-67.567.572.5null72.5202.5140145-155null145347.5238.09238.0911-F-OR-SHW5nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Sinead HOUSTON41F-ORFOR109.61100.69222511O135-145-145null1357C70-72.5-72.5null70205140150-160null150355245.71248.1715-F-OR-1100nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Jaclyn MAGINNIS34F-ORFOR107.61100.69661513O185200-215null2007D859092.5null92.5292.5185200-207.5null200492.5343.08343.0813-F-OR-1101nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Elle STITT29F-ORFOR91.51100.74213013O195210220null2206D100110-112.5null110330180200212.5null212.5542.5402.59402.5912-F-OR-1103nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Sarah RAINBOW25F-ORFOR93.71100.73463714I210-225225null2255C130-142.5142.5null142.5367.5200225237.5null237.5605444.43444.4311-F-OR-1105nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Tori LAWN25F-ORFOR50.8521.12823😯-135-142.5-142.5null05B000null00000null0000100nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Emily COLLETT27F-ORFOR83.4900.78143616O-105-105-115null09D000null00000null0000100nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Jess NORTHCOTT36F-ORFOR59.5600.99439😯100110115null1152B6065-67.5null65180100110117.5null117.5297.5295.79295.7914-F-OR-600nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Sienna ALLAN34F-ORFOR64.267.50.93583111O92.5100-105null1006B-4042.547.5null47.5147.5100110-115null110257.5240.96240.9618-F-OR-67.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Pat WIDDUP48F-ORFOR52.8561.0942327O125-130130null1305C57.5-62.5-62.5null57.5187.5125-135-135null125312.5341.94375.1111-F-OR-565nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Jacinta DENHAM45F-ORFOR57.5601.022184O130140147.5null147.54A5562.5-65null62.5210130145152.5null152.5362.5370.48390.8512-F-OR-603nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Sophie CLEGG21F-ORFOR66.567.50.91022911O120127.5-135null127.55C657075null75202.5130137.5142.5null142.5345314.02314.0217-F-OR-67.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Shanice HUDEC27F-ORFOR66.167.50.9145149O-130-135135null1356D7077.5-80null77.5212.5132.5145150null150362.5331.51331.5115-F-OR-67.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Katrina SLOCOMBE51F-ORFOR55.2561.0561345O-105105-107.5null1055B5052.555null55160132.5135137.5null137.5297.5314.19360.3812-F-OR-563nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Alison ANDRIC54F-ORFOR65.167.50.925579O120130-135null1305C7077.580null80210140147.5155null155365337.81406.7214-F-OR-67.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Leisa OHL29F-ORFOR57.7601.0191207O140147.5150null1502B77.58082.5null82.5232.5140150157.5null157.5390397.45397.4511-F-OR-605nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Sarah BARTLETT25F-ORFOR64.867.50.92892711O105112.5120null1204C72.5-77.5-77.5null72.5192.5140147.5152.5null152.5345320.47320.4716-F-OR-67.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Stephanie McKAY-GILLIES28F-ORFOR65.867.50.917859O170-180-180null1703C8085-90null85255155165-170null165420385.48385.4812-F-OR-67.53nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Anna BAILEY34F-ORFOR58.7601.005123😯-122.5-122.5122.5null122.55B5560-62.5null60182.5155165-170null165347.5349.27349.2713-F-OR-601nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Tabitha WHITEHEAD41F-ORFOR66.667.50.9092109O140150-160null1506C808590null90240160170180null180420381.84385.6613-F-OR-67.51nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Shea BAKER31F-ORFOR66.967.50.90619O170-180180null1802C105110-115null110290170185195null195485439.39439.3911-F-OR-67.55nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Aimee EITENEUR25F-ORFOR70.3750.87392611O95105-110null1055A3542.5-47.5null42.5147.5100112.5120null120267.5233.75233.7515-F-OR-750nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Kodie HONEY31F-ORFOR80.882.50.796817😯-107.5107.5120null1204C57.5-62.5-62.5null57.5177.5115125130null130307.524524519-F-OR-82.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Kaitlyne SNOWDON25F-ORFOR79.182.50.80761910O105112.5-120null112.57D4550-55null50162.5117.5130140null140302.5244.3244.3110-F-OR-82.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Cherie DEACON28F-ORFOR74.9750.83692812O112.5125-130null1255C5560-62.5null60185125132.5140null140325271.98271.9814-F-OR-750nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Jill HOSSACK54F-ORFOR79.982.50.8024412O115122.5-132.5null122.58C-5050-55null50172.5130142.5150null150322.5258.77311.5618-F-OR-82.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Brooke FLOYD27F-ORFOR82.282.50.78831112O125132.5-137.5null132.57B5557.5-60null57.5190130142.5150null150340268.02268.0216-F-OR-82.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Kathy FRISCH35F-ORFOR81.382.50.79372111O105-112.5115null1155C6065-67.5null65180135145150null150330261.92261.9217-F-OR-82.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Lauren BROWN36F-ORFOR82.282.50.78838😯172.5182.5-187.5null182.54C97.5100102.5null102.5285155165170null170455358.68358.6812-F-OR-82.53nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Ebony BRADOW29F-ORFOR74.4750.840766O-170175-190null1754C7075-77.5null75250160-1700null160410344.67344.6713-F-OR-751nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Katherine WRIGHT45F-ORFOR81.582.50.7925257O170185-195null1855D92.597.5-100null97.5282.5160167.5175null175457.5362.57382.5111-F-OR-82.55nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Rebecca KIESEKER33F-ORFOR82.282.50.788312😯155165170null1705C82.587.5-90null87.5257.5165175-180null175432.5340.94340.9413-F-OR-82.51nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Emma CLAYSON30F-ORFOR81.882.50.7907210O142.5150-155null1505C87.5-95-95null87.5237.5170-175-175null170407.5322.21322.2115-F-OR-82.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Linda DEVONSHIRE48F-ORFOR8182.50.7956329O155162.5-167.5null162.55C75-80-80null75237.5170-180-180null170407.5324.19355.6314-F-OR-82.50nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Ana ROBINSON25F-ORFOR73.5750.84761310O165177.5-185null177.56D7582.587.5null87.5265175190-200null190455385.64385.6412-F-OR-753nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Brooke VICK33F-ORFOR74.7750.83843311O-190190-210null1905B100107.5-115null107.5297.5175185-195null185482.5404.5404.511-F-OR-755nullPL10-04-21GPC State Titles
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Michael BROOK33M-ORMOR74.4750.6927null😯205-215-215null2053B125132.5137.5null137.5342.5215227.5237.5null237.5580401.74401.7411-M-OR-755nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
George OFFORD29M-ORMOR82.282.50.6462null11O210212.5235null2358C120130135null135370200230-247.5null230600387.69387.6913-M-OR-82.51nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Jessie CLUTTON24M-ORMOR76.882.50.6768null13O210225-240null2256B135145-152.5null145370230245260null260630426.35426.3512-M-OR-82.53nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Dan MAHONY18M-ORMOR78.482.50.667null10I1802050null2057D150-157.5157.5null157.5362.5270275280null280642.5428.55428.5511-M-OR-82.55nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Brendon POCOCK48M-ORMOR89.5900.6138null15O-175175-190null1758E100112.5-115null100275170200-235null200475291.53319.8119-M-OR-900nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Luke CRAIG33M-ORMOR89.6900.6134null15O180-190195null1957D1000110null110305180195-210null195500306.68306.6818-M-OR-900nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Lachie INCH30M-ORMOR89.8900.6126null15O185200-205null2006C112.5117.5-120null117.5317.5205217.5225null225542.5332.34332.3417-M-OR-900nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Sam SCHIMMING18M-ORMOR87.3900.6226null14O190205210null2106C110115120null120330205225-235null225555345.54345.5416-M-OR-900nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Sam HARRISON27M-ORMOR89.6900.6134null15O210225235null2358D120125-127.5null125360210230240null240600368.01368.0115-M-OR-900nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Nicholas COWAN35M-ORMOR88.9900.6182null12O255-265265null2656C140145-147.5null145410220240-250null240650401.8401.813-M-OR-901nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Tyler BROOKS34M-ORMOR89.3900.6146null10O250257.5262.5null262.56D165172.5-175null172.5435225235-240null235670411.75411.7512-M-OR-903nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Jordane SAUNDERS28M-ORMOR89900.6157null10O210222.5230null2305E120127.5-132.5null127.5357.5225235245null245602.5370.96370.9614-M-OR-900nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Chris HUMPHRIES29M-ORMOR89.2900.6149null14I250-275275null2758C130135-140null135410255272.5280null280690424.28424.2811-M-OR-905nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Carlos VARNEY33M-ORMOR99.31000.5831null13O-210-210-210null09E120127.5132.5null132.50200-207.50null200000100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Tom MOORE22M-ORMOR99.81000.5818null13O230240255null2557E110117.5-125null117.5372.5215225-235null225597.5347.63347.6318-M-OR-1000nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Saxon HOWARD-SECOMBE22M-ORMOR98.71000.5846null14O225237.5-245null237.55C135-145-145null135372.5217.5235242.5null242.5615359.5359.516-M-OR-1000nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Joshua FERGUSON26M-ORMOR90.91000.6105null15O195210-215null2109C100107.5110null110320220230-237.5null230550335.75335.7519-M-OR-1000nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Max WARREN25M-ORMOR96.91000.5909null14O230245255null2559E-140147.5-155null147.5402.5225245-252.5null245647.5382.58382.5815-M-OR-1000nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Dale CLARKE30M-ORMOR99.21000.5833null16O215225-230null2258D135-137.5-137.5null135360230242.5-250null242.5602.5351.44351.4417-M-OR-1000nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Matthew BURTON35M-ORMOR95.71000.5929null16I245-260265null2657D140150-152.5null150415240260270null270685406.1406.114-M-OR-1000nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Michael HOUBERT28M-ORMOR96.81000.5897null12I320340-350null3408D170180187.5null187.5527.5280292.5-302.5null292.5820483.51483.5111-M-OR-1005nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Wesley VICK27M-ORMOR98.71000.5846null15O285300312.5null312.57C140152.5157.5null157.5470295312.5-317.5null312.5782.5457.41457.4113-M-OR-1001nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Angus LINDT26M-ORMOR97.91000.5881null13O-290290310null3109D150160-170null160470300315-320null315785461.62461.6212-M-OR-1003nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Bailey AMBRUM24M-ORMOR91.71000.6058null13O205-2100null2057D-130-130-130null00000null0000100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Kane VUCKCO27M-ORMOR108.31100.565null12I255265272.5null272.59D192.5200210null210482.5232.5247.5255null255737.5416.69416.6914-M-OR-1100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
James HUGHES38M-ORMOR107.91100.5664null14O245265-272.5null2657D120125-130null125390235250-260null250640362.5362.519-M-OR-1100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Max GRAY24M-ORMOR104.21100.5722null13O217.5225230null2309D145152.5-155null152.5382.5240-250-250null240622.5356.19356.19110-M-OR-1100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Nicholas McINERNEY27M-ORMOR105.41100.57null16I1852000null2008E150160170null170370240260270null270640364.77364.7718-M-OR-1100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Aubrey SUTHERLAND25M-ORMOR108.51100.5647null11O-255255275null2756B165177.5182.5null182.5457.5255275290null290747.5422.11422.1113-M-OR-1101nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Jack WILKINS19M-ORMOR108.81100.5643null16O280-300300null3008F1401450null145445255280-305null280725409.08409.0815-M-OR-1100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Rocky McARTHUR34M-ORMOR102.51100.5757null14I270282.5290null2908F140147.5-152.5null147.5437.5270282.5-290null282.5720414.47414.4716-M-OR-1100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Jack DE'LANEY29M-ORMOR107.41100.5665null16I245260-270null2608F145152.5155null155415270290300null300715405.01405.0117-M-OR-1100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Jack WYATT24M-ORMOR109.11100.5638null16I320335350null3509D195210-217.5null210560330347.5360null360920518.7518.712-M-OR-1103nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
William CROZIER31M-ORMOR109.91100.5633null14I360380-390null3807E200-212.5212.5null212.5592.5360380-390null380972.5547.76547.7611-M-OR-1105nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Cameron JACKSON24M-ORMOR105.21100.5703null18O-210-2100null010E000null000null0000100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Ethan BROWN17M-ORMOR110.81250.5614null14O190200-207.5null2008C100107.5112.5null112.5312.5190200210null210522.5293.31293.3117-M-OR-1250nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Jack WELCH28M-ORMOR124.71250.5458null20I240250-260null25010F142.5150155null155405275290-300null290695379.3379.316-M-OR-1250nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Kevin BUTLER31M-ORMOR1231250.5478null19O290305320null3209C1801900null190510280300-310null300810443.68443.6814-M-OR-1250nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
David STEARMAN27M-ORMOR116.51250.5546null15I325350-360null3507C185190-195null190540290305-310null305845468.64468.6411-M-OR-1255nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Ben STEER28M-ORMOR124.31250.5463null16O310-335-335null3109G190-197.5-197.5null190500290305-312.5null305805439.73439.7315-M-OR-1250nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
LaRoy VORSTER34M-ORMOR123.11250.5477null16I300-3250null3008G210-225-225null210510290310-320null310820449.07449.0712-M-OR-1253nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Luke CRISP29M-ORMOR124.21250.5464null18I285300-315null3009G187.5195-200null195495285305325null325820448.01448.0113-M-OR-1251nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Andy DAVIS30M-ORMOR133.71400.5368null18I245265275null27510E160170175null175450240260-270null260710381.09381.0914-M-OR-1400nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Mark WILKINS28M-ORMOR128.41400.5419null18I-260260-285null2609D160167.5-172.5null167.5427.5240260-275null260687.5372.56372.5615-M-OR-1400nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Corey ALEXANDER26M-ORMOR130.41400.5399null19I260275285null28510E190205212.5null212.5497.5275290-305null290787.5425.17425.1712-M-OR-1403nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Adam TRIGG42M-ORMOR1361400.5346null16I265285305null3058D170180185null185490270290-310null290780416.95425.2913-M-OR-1401nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Patrick TOLONE25M-ORMOR138.31400.5326null18I-310310-340null3109G205-2100null205515360-4000null360875465.98465.9811-M-OR-1405nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Ash ROBERTS26M-ORMOR177.3SHW0.5043null15I-300300315null3159C165175-185null175490240257.5270null270760383.26383.2612-M-OR-SHW3nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Zachary TURNER27M-ORMOR167.7SHW0.5106null14O3603700null3709D215-222.5222.5null222.5592.5262.5275280null280872.5445.49445.4911-M-OR-SHW5nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles
Andrew LAING31M-ORMOR145.4SHW0.5266null11I-37000null06C000null00000null0000100nullPL11-Apr-21GPC State Titles

GPC ACT States

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Paula Mitchell23F-ORFOR65.167.5nullnullnull110120130null130null607077.5null77.5207.5110120127.5null127.5335nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Stephanie Pearce28F-ORFOR71.975nullnullnull90100105null105null57.5-62.565null65170125135142.5null142.5312.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Medina Hajdarevic21F-ORFOR77.782.5nullnullnull160170-180null170null8590-92.5null90260170180-190null180440nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Corinne Ness33F-ORFOR76.382.5nullnullnull82.590100null100null62.567.5-72.5null67.5167.5120130-140null130297.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Elizabeth Knowler45F-ORFOR96.5110nullnullnull130140-150null140null556065null65205130140150null150355nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Adela Greenbaum27F-ORFOR130.1110+nullnullnull152.5165172.5null172.5null2500null25197.5150165172.5null172.5370nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Matt Pearce26M-ORMOR74.975nullnullnull195-205-205null195null120127.5132.5null132.5327.5250265275null275602.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Brett Woodford39M-ORMOR73.475nullnullnull157.5167.5-175null167.5null-90-95-95null0167.5225-235-235null2250nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Ashley Mills26M-ORMOR81.482.5nullnullnull215-225225null225null100105-110null105330220230240null240570nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Josh Martin32M-ORMOR7982.5nullnullnull182.5195200null200null102.5112.5120null120320185195207.5null207.5527.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Andrew Fatale48M-ORMOR82.582.5nullnullnull140150162.5null162.5null105110115null115277.5150162.5170null170447.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Jack sawyer20M-ORMOR89.990nullnullnull190215225null225null135145-150null145370240260-270null260630nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Josiah Poyitt33M-ORMOR87.790nullnullnull180190-200null190null120127.5132.5null132.5322.5200-215-220null200522.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Damian Holloway39M-ORMOR88.690nullnullnull150165175null175null110120-130null120295200-215220null220515nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Ashley Morosin26M-ORMOR99.8100nullnullnull265285300null300null180190-195null190490270290-310null290780nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Scott Wright32M-ORMOR99100nullnullnull210230240null240null155165175null175415255-265265null265680nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Dean Pascoe42M-ORMOR106.5110nullnullnull230245252.5null252.5null135145152.5null152.5405230250262.5null262.5667.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Jamie Humble17M-ORMOR107.9110nullnullnull140170180null180null90110-120null110290160180200null200490nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Toby Downing24M-ORMOR136140nullnullnull-250255275null275null145155162.5null162.5437.5255270275null275712.5nullnullnullnullnullnullPL28-Mar-21GPC ACT States
Anthony Tenikoff24M-ORMOR80.982.5nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull152.5157.5-165null157.50nullnullnullnullnull157.5nullnullnullnullnullnullBP28-Mar-21GPC ACT States

GPC Hunter Classic

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sonia Muller48F-ORFOR64.267.50.9358228O95-105-110null953B52.557.560null60155105115-122.5null115270252.65277.1612-F-OR-67.53nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Donna White46F-ORFOR74.1750.8429325O110120-127.5null1206A5560-65null60180155-165-165null155335282.37301.5711-F-OR-755nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Danielle Frigerio24F-ORFOR6767.50.9049126O162.5172.5180null1807A77.582.5-87.5null82.5262.5185200-207.5null200462.5418.52418.5211-F-OR-67.55nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Dean Thompson22M-ORMOR79.582.50.66061021O-170175-182.5null1756A110120-130null120295180190-200null190485320.39320.3913-M-OR-82.51nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Leon Ryder27M-ORMOR7982.50.66351324O175-1850null1756C100105-110null105280200217.5225null225505335.07335.0712-M-OR-82.53nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic