Category

NSW

GPC NSW State Titles

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Carlee Atria23F-ORFOR55.5561.05149148595100null100052.5-60-60null52.5152.5-120120-130null120272.5286.51286.5111-F-OR-565nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Nat Ingrim35F-ORFOR50.85521.1264412127.5-132.5132.5null132.50 - C6567.570null70202.5140145150null150352.5397.06397.0611-F-OR-525nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Bianca Cimmino30F-ORFOR70.1750.87561711.5160172.5-185null172.50-707577.5null77.5250155165-170null165415363.37363.3712-F-OR-753nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Erin Saunders32F-ORFOR68.85750.88632211162.5172.5-180null172.50707580null80252.5162.5172.5180null180432.5383.3383.311-F-OR-755nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Claire Anable32F-ORFOR73.9750.844578110-125125null1250 - C7077.5-85null77.5202.5130142.5-155null142.5345291.34291.3413-F-OR-751nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Isabella Tanginoa34F-ORFOR107.651100.6964189180-190-190null18027580-85null80260180190-200null190450313.36313.3611-F-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Britt Bultitude28F-ORFOR81.382.50.793729-165-165165null1653 - C8082.5-85null82.5247.5165-172.50null165412.5327.4327.412-F-OR-82.53nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Danielle Frigerio24F-ORFOR66.367.50.9124510135150-160null150180-8585null85235195-210-210null195430392.31392.3111-F-OR-67.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Laura Sgro30F-ORFOR59.5600.99431313200215225null2250 - C102.5110-112.5null110335180195205null205540536.9536.911-F-OR-605nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Jaymii Morris27F-ORFOR80.482.50.7993169210225-237.5null2250 - H115127.5130null130355220240-250null240595475.55475.5511-F-OR-82.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Sam Muraoka30M-ORMOR85.5900.63043173000null3032500null2555175190200null200255160.74160.7415-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Mark Cain25M-ORMOR87.25900.6226117180185-190null1854-102.5107.5112.5null112.5297.5195207.5215null215512.5319.08319.0814-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
James Tampion30M-ORMOR92.51000.603249180190-200null1901120130-142.5null130320210220-235null220540325.59325.5913-M-OR-1001nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Zachary Torrevillas24M-ORMOR75750.68862511197.5207.5217.5null217.50 - G122.5127.5130null130347.5240255-270null255602.5414.85414.8512-M-OR-753nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Wulf Breitsameter76M-ORMOR108.11100.565329nullnullnullnullnull04 - H122.5127.5132.5null132.50nullnullnullnull0132.574.9140.511-M-OR-1105nullBP18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Randy Le27M-ORMOR88.9900.6182108230240247.5null247.51 - F130137.5142.5null142.5390242.5262.5-267.5null262.5652.5403.34403.3412-M-OR-903nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Jaxson Wearing34M-ORMOR80.0582.50.65732710200215227.5null227.50 - C132.5137.5142.5null142.5370190205215null215585384.52384.5211-M-OR-82.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Patrick Bolin23M-ORMOR72.95750.7027310220235-250null2352- D135142.5147.5null147.5382.5210222.5232.5null232.5615432.13432.1311-M-OR-755nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Laurence Elrington33M-ORMOR98.31000.585684190210-220null2104135140-147.5null140350200210225null225575336.72336.7212-M-OR-1003nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Kirin Han32M-ORMOR89.45900.6138239220240260null2603140150160null160420275305-315null305725444.97444.9711-M-OR-905nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Adrian Bogdanovski23M-ORMOR89.45900.6138128180200220null2200160170-180null170390200220240null240630386.66386.6613-M-OR-901nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Scott Hill43M-ORMOR99.61000.582369300-315315null3150 - F175187.5-195null187.5502.5270-287.5-287.5null270772.5449.83463.7711-M-OR-1005nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Shane Cassidy56M-ORMOR152.7SHW0.5211268 - IN6500null655 - G112.5120130null130195165190195null195390203.21253.211-M-OR-SHW5nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Dale Haskew23M-ORMOR159SHW0.5165196.5 - IN-320-350-350null06 - I-12000null00nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Jung-Hyun Oh22M-ORMOR117.751250.5533327220-235235null2353 - I125-135-135null125360210230250null250610337.48337.4812-M-OR-1253nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Kyle McBrearty22M-ORMOR137.61400.5332284 - IN200-212.5215null2157 - F145152.5-155null152.5367.5220230240null240607.5323.89323.8911-M-OR-1405nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Rhyze Macnamara28M-ORMOR109.21100.5637156230240250null2508 - H160170180null180430280300310null310740417.1417.112-M-OR-1103nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Gareth Dunn35M-ORMOR109.51100.5632215.5 - IN255270280null2805 - G165172.5-175null172.5452.5265287.5-300null287.5740416.77416.7713-M-OR-1101nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Brett Lynch37M-ORMOR124.41250.5462306-260280300null3003 - H165175180null180480260280-300null280760415.07415.0711-M-OR-1255nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Aaron Kroll28M-ORMOR107.651100.566207300315322.5null322.56170180-190null180502.5300320-325null320822.5465.49465.4911-M-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Jeremy Wilson31M-ORMOR1231250.5478148 - IN320nullnullnull3203 - Enullnullnullnull00nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles

GPC Hunter Classic

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sonia Muller48F-ORFOR64.267.50.9358228O95-105-110null953B52.557.560null60155105115-122.5null115270252.65277.1612-F-OR-67.53nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Donna White46F-ORFOR74.1750.8429325O110120-127.5null1206A5560-65null60180155-165-165null155335282.37301.5711-F-OR-755nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Danielle Frigerio24F-ORFOR6767.50.9049126O162.5172.5180null1807A77.582.5-87.5null82.5262.5185200-207.5null200462.5418.52418.5211-F-OR-67.55nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Dean Thompson22M-ORMOR79.582.50.66061021O-170175-182.5null1756A110120-130null120295180190-200null190485320.39320.3913-M-OR-82.51nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Leon Ryder27M-ORMOR7982.50.66351324O175-1850null1756C100105-110null105280200217.5225null225505335.07335.0712-M-OR-82.53nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Jack Towsey23M-ORMOR99.51000.5826624O190207.5215null2157C120127.5132.5null132.5347.5215227.5-237.5null227.5575334.97334.9712-M-OR-1003nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Rhys Bartholomew30M-ORMOR88.2900.61891419180200-207.5null2008D951050null105305215235250null250555343.46343.4613-M-OR-901nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Jack Kelly19M-ORMOR89.3900.61463021O200210225null22510D135145150null150375220230-237.5null230605371.8371.812-M-OR-903nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Josh Day21M-ORMOR89.3900.6146424I2552750null2754C120127.5132.5null132.5407.5230245-255null245652.5400.99400.9911-M-OR-905nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Hayden Reid27M-ORMOR78.682.50.6659926O247.5262.5-272.5null262.54A125132.5-140null132.5395245260-272.5null260655436.13436.1311-M-OR-82.55nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Andrew Dorwick30M-ORMOR97.91000.58811521O302.5-317.5-317.5null302.58C152.5162.5170null170472.5295310315null315787.5463.09463.0911-M-OR-1005nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Dan Buckler42M-ORMOR132.21400.5382719I275300-310null3009A160170-175null170470260280295306295765411.68419.9211-M-OR-1405nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Jason Callan40M-ORMOR124.41250.54621124I255-270270null2707A130137.5-145null137.5407.5220240-260null240647.5353.63353.6311-M-OR-1255nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Max Strachan39M-ORMOR107.51100.56631218I240255-270null2558C160-165-165null160415270285-300null285700396.41396.4112-M-OR-1103nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Dylan McDonald37M-ORMOR109.51100.5632522I265285300null3007C160-170170null170470280310330null330800450.56450.5611-M-OR-1105nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Stuart Mckelvey34M-ORMOR104.51100.571616nullnullnullnullnull08A170-1800null1700nullnullnullnull017000100nullBP28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic
Brad Lloyd-Jones25M-OEMOE107.91100.5664820I240265275null2759D200215225null225500240265-275null265765433.3433.311-M-OE-1105nullPL28-Mar-21GPC Hunter Classic

GPC NSW Country Championships

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Heather Ostler44F-ORFOR90.91100.744315😯405060null604H4555-70null5511590100110null110225167.47174.6714-F-OR-1100nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Bec Crombie38F-ORFOR56.8601.03213😯8087.592.5null92.55F42.54547.5null47.5140100107.5112.5null112.5252.5260.61260.6111-F-OR-605nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Sue Harrod63F-ORFOR115.6SHW0.6835248I-808590null904F50-57.5-57.5null50140102.5105107.5110107.5247.5169.17240.3912-F-OR-SHW3nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Jamie Chounding33F-ORFOR100.81100.71352614O120130-140null1307F6065-70null65195115130-145null130325231.87231.8713-F-OR-1101nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Charlotte-Anne Herring25F-ORFOR73750.85154😯90100-105null1006E50-55-55null50150120130-140null130280238.42238.4213-F-OR-751nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Rachael Howarth32F-ORFOR1041100.7052279O130-145160null1604C52.5-60-60null52.5212.5130-145-152.5null130342.5241.51241.5112-F-OR-1103nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Sarah Crowe30F-ORFOR128.4SHW0.667722😯160170-180null1705E82.587.592.5null92.5262.5145-155-155null145407.5272.07272.0711-F-OR-SHW5nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Kira Vidaic33F-ORFOR74.5750.839929O120135-142.5null1353C8085-90null85220150165-172.5null165385323.36323.3612-F-OR-753nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Michelle DelGuzzo41F-ORFOR72.3750.8572207O155165170null1705G657075null75245155165170null170415355.72359.2711-F-OR-755nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Soraya Timms36F-ORFOR107.71100.696413😯195-215225null2257G110115120125120345195215-230null215560389.96389.9611-F-OR-1105nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Brock Ringin16M-ORMOR59.9600.84141810O130145-155null1457F606870-72.570215140150-160null150365307.11307.1111-M-OR-605nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Brad Ringin56M-ORMOR89.9900.61431910I185-200200null2007F90100-105null100300200217.5-225null217.5517.5317.87396.0711-M-OR-905nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Jacob Thorne29M-ORMOR108.61100.5646113O290305320null3208E150162.5-170null162.5482.5200222.5230null230712.5402.24402.2411-M-OR-1105nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Adam McInerney42M-ORMOR108.81100.5643813I210-220220null2208G145155-162.5null155375240250-260null250625352.66359.7113-M-OR-1101nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Matthew Wayling33M-ORMOR154SHW0.5201715I305322.5335null3359H155162.5165null165500240255-270null255755392.64392.6411-M-OR-SHW5nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Ben Crombie44M-ORMOR124.31250.5463512I230245255null2558J150155160null160415260270-275null270685374.18390.2711-M-OR-1255nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Johnathen Hall30M-ORMOR108.51100.56471015I210230-250null2306E120130-135null130360230260275null275635358.58358.5812-M-OR-1103nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Travis Nash27M-ORMOR106.31100.5683910O235250260null2606G150-160-170null150410-25000null0000100nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Cooper Hinton14M-ORMOR70.2750.72462810O6575-87.5null755C-404047.5null47.5122.58092.5105null105227.5164.85164.8511-M-OR-755nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Amanda Vanbruchem30F-OEFOE69.1750.884411😯90105125-1351255F7080-90null80205100115130null130335296.27296.2711-F-OE-755nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Chloe Van Harskamp25F-OEFOE99.71100.7165147O150160170null1704G87.595-102.5null95265130140150150415297.33297.3311-F-OE-1105nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Brodie Vandermeer26M-OEMOE1071100.5671179O250275290null2906G215227.5-240null227.5517.5175200205null205722.5409.73409.7311-M-OE-1105nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Nathan Di Giorgi26M-OEMOE961000.592215I250270-290null2705F160170180null180450190-210210null210660390.69390.6911-M-OE-1005nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Mark Boylin36M-OEMOE91.41000.6068610I-245262.50null262.55G150-160-160null150412.5225-245-245null225637.5386.84386.8412-M-OE-1003nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Jordan Bennett34M-OEMOE121.21250.54972511I-280290300null3007F1751900null190490260280-290null280770423.27423.2711-M-OE-1255nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Daniel Wade34M-OEMOE106.61100.56781510I-350-375-400null07G-210225240null2400260280300null300000100nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Jono George32M-OEMOE67.167.50.752223nullnullnullnullnull04E190-200201.5-2052000nullnullnullnull0200150.44150.4411-M-OE-67.55nullBP21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Michael Bewley28M-OEMOE115.61250.555612nullnullnullnullnull07G-170180190null1900nullnullnullnull0190105.564105.56411-M-OE-1255nullBP21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ

GPC Push Pull – Sydney

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Soraya Timms35F-ORFOR117.91100.68065nullnullnullnullnull04-D117.5122.5127.5null127.50210220-227.5null220347.5236.49236.4921-F-OR20nullPP06-Dec-20Push Pull - Sydney
Nicholas Jovanovic29M-ORMOR971000.58913nullnullnullnullnull05-C150160-165null1600-200210220null220380223.86223.8624-M-OR11nullPP06-Dec-20Push Pull - Sydney
James Poke29M-ORMOR89.8900.61261nullnullnullnullnull03-B150160-162.5null1600230-250-250null230390238.91238.9123-M-OR14nullPP06-Dec-20Push Pull - Sydney
Jason Tran24M-ORMOR1271400.54342nullnullnullnullnull05-D160170-180null1700270290-295null290460249.94249.9422-M-OR17nullPP06-Dec-20Push Pull - Sydney
Vasa Samatua30M-ORMOR157SHW0.51794nullnullnullnullnull06-A230245255null2550270295310null310565292.61292.6121-M-OR20nullPP06-Dec-20Push Pull - Sydney

GPC Summer Clash

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Laila Buckler9F-ORFOR40.6441.330550O303540null403182022null2060404550null50110146.36146.3611-F-OR-445nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Leanna Maynard27F-ORFOR112.9SHW0.68723613O455565null655H152025null2590708090null90180123.7123.711-F-OR-SHW5nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Keely Dixon27F-ORFOR80.182.50.8012319O87.597.5102.5null102.54E57.562.5-65null62.5165100110-120null110275220.32220.3212-F-OR-82.53nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Charlotte-Anne Herring25F-ORFOR73750.85151😯87.595100null1006E5052.555null55155115125130null130285242.68242.6811-F-OR-755nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Rose Black39F-ORFOR78.582.50.81153014O100110-120null1107E6067.575null75185150160-172.5null160345279.97279.9711-F-OR-82.55nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Dimity Pagett22F-ORFOR98.91100.7187104O90100115null1153E5055-62.5null5517090105115null115285204.83204.8313-F-OR-1101nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Jamie Chounding33F-ORFOR100.11100.71543514O115125-135null1255G556065null65190-117.5132.5140null140330236.07236.0712-F-OR-1103nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Rachel Howarth31F-ORFOR98.31100.7204119O125-137.5150null1503G5057.5-60null57.5207.5130140-147.5null140347.5250.34250.3411-F-OR-1105nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Cam Hartog31M-ORMOR88.9900.61821310O155170185null1855E100115120null120305160-175180null180485299.8299.814-M-OR-900nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Brady May28M-ORMOR81.882.50.6482911O170185-200null1855G9095-100null95280200-220-227.5null200480311.14311.1411-M-OR-82.55nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Rhys Bartholomew30M-ORMOR88.5900.61771215O177.5190205null2057G92.5102.5-107.5null102.5307.5195220240null240547.5338.19338.1911-M-OR-905nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Johnathen Hall30M-ORMOR107.71100.5662715O195215222.5null222.57E115125-132.5null125347.5200225250null250597.5338.16338.1611-M-OR-1105nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Brad Ringin55M-ORMOR87.4900.62221811I170190195null1958F658595null95290200215nullnull215505314.19384.8813-M-OR-901nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Joe Barnes20M-ORMOR82.7900.643627O60-70-75null605D607075null7513590105-115null105240154.46154.4615-M-OR-900nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Rory Collins13M-ORMOR57.2600.873445O506070null707C3545-55null4511590100110null110225196.5196.513-M-OR-601nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Michael Bewley27M-ORMOR109.91100.5633311I170185200null2007G100110-120null110310180200220null220530298.52298.5212-M-OR-1103nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Andrew Phillips30M-ORMOR99.21000.58333212O180200220null2208H-90105-125null105325180200220null220545317.9317.911-M-OR-1005nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
James Madden19M-ORMOR87.9900.6223714O182.5190200null2007H130135-142.5null135335182.5-190-190null182.5517.5322.01322.0112-M-OR-903nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Cooper Hinton13M-ORMOR70.7750.720534😯657582.5null82.54F4045-47.5null45127.582.592.5100null100227.5163.9163.911-M-OR-755nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Brock Ringin15M-ORMOR59.4600.84111911O80100115null1157E-505058-62.557.5172.5100115122.5126122.5295248.11248.1111-M-OR-605nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Laine Buckler13M-ORMOR59.8600.83562510O85-95100null10073037.5-45null37.5137.5110121125-130125262.5219.33219.3312-M-OR-603nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Hannah McDonald39F-OEFOE72.9750.8523171O150-160-1601501F-8592.5-97.592.5242.5110122.5132.5140132.5375319.61319.6111-F-OE-755nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Chloe Van Harskamp25F-OEFOE98.41100.7201156O-160-180180-2001804G80-90100100280130140-150null140420302.44302.4411-F-OE-1105nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Nathan DiGiorgi26M-OEMOE98.11000.5862244O230250-2802505D140150-165150400180200-215null200600351.69351.6911-M-OE-1005nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Michael Brown35M-OEMOE112.21250.55952210I240260-286-2862607H-170170180180440200220230null230670374.87374.8712-M-OE-1253nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Rob Allen39M-OEMOE126.91400.5442611I2402703003008H150160170170470210230240null240710386.24386.2411-M-OE-1405nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Remus Watson22M-OEMOE80.182.50.657386O2602803003005G127.5140150150450220240250null250700460.11460.1111-M-OE-82.55nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Mark Boylin36M-OEMOE89.4900.61422311I2302502602605E140150-160150410220240-250null240650399.2399.211-M-OE-905nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Daniel Wade33M-OEMOE1101100.56253311I3303503703863707H200212.5220220590-270270280null280870489.38489.3811-M-OE-1105nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Will Hunt32M-OEMOE124.11250.54652812I375-4153758H245260272.5272.5647.5280300-326null300947.5517.81517.8111-M-OE-1255nullPL06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Kira Vidaic33F-ORFOR74.9750.836914nullnullnullnullnull03D82.587.5-90null87.50150160nullnull160247.5207.1207.111-F-OR-755nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Michelle Del Guzzo41F-ORFOR73.2750.849920nullnullnullnullnull04G67.572.5-75null72.50150160165null165237.5201.9203.912-F-OR-753nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Heather Ostler44F-ORFOR97.91100.721621nullnullnullnullnull04G5562.567.5null67.50110120135null135202.5146.1152.411-F-OR-1105nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Dylan McDonald37M-ORMOR109.41100.563416nullnullnullnullnull07D157.5-170nullnull157.50280310330-341330487.5274.6274.611-M-OR-1105nullPP06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash
Duncan Burke27M-ORMOR84.8900.633529nullnullnullnullnull07F110-115120null1200nullnullnullnull0120767611-M-OR-905nullBP06-Dec-20GPC Summar Bash

GPC Sydney Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sarah Finlay-Jones23F-ORFOR86.6900.7641210217.5230-242.5null2301120127.5132.5null132.5362.5-205210220-225220582.5445.03445.0311-F-OR-905nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Mikaela Roffold23F-ORFOR72.85750.8523108110115-120null11516065-70null65180120125130null130310264.21264.2115-F-OR-750nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Nicole Greentree29F-ORFOR72.5750.8555179-120122.5-125null122.5180-82.5-82.5null80202.5140145-147.5null145347.5297.29297.2913-F-OR-751nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Simone Von Zum Hof20F-ORFOR78.9582.50.808258125135-140null135155-57.5-57.5null55190135145150null150340274.79274.7912-F-OR-82.53nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Lauren Simonson26F-ORFOR70.5750.872279105112.5-117.5null112.5255-60-60null55167.5140150160null160327.5285.63285.6314-F-OR-750nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Alyrah Forrest24F-ORFOR70.2750.8747911140150157.5null157.5067.572.5-77.5null72.5230145155-165null155385336.76336.7612-F-OR-753nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Britt Bultitude28F-ORFOR80.282.50.8005210150160-172.5null16037580-85null80240150160170null170410328.21328.2111-F-OR-82.55nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Bianca Cimmino29F-ORFOR73.05750.8507311.5157.5167.5172.5null172.506570-75null70242.5150167.5-175null167.5410348.79348.7911-F-OR-755nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Brianna Numa23F-ORFOR74.45750.8399118-120120-125null120157.5-60-60null57.5177.511000null110287.5241.47241.4716-F-OR-750nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Mavis Chew41F-ORFOR53.1561.0893131295100105null10505055-57.5null55160105112.5120null120280305308.0511-F-OR-565nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Natalie Dunn34F-ORFOR58.5601.0079111.5117.5122.5130null130067.572.577.5null77.5207.5115122.5-130null122.5330332.61332.6111-F-OR-605nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Carlee Atria23F-ORFOR51.2521.1212614809095null95047.552.557.5null57.5152.5-125125-135null125277.5311.13311.1313-F-OR-521nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Tegan Keegan32F-ORFOR67.1567.50.9028411115125-135null12515560-65null60185130140150null150335302.44302.4412-F-OR-67.53nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Chanel Ofria22F-ORFOR50.4521.135218129095-100null95052.55557.5null57.5152.5130-147.5-147.5null130282.5320.69320.6912-F-OR-523nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Denise Kontara25F-ORFOR59.75600.99031611.590102.5-115null102.505560-62.5null60162.5135-142.5-142.5null135297.5294.61294.6112-F-OR-603nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Deborah Mooney33F-ORFOR51.4521.11781512.5125132.5-137.5null132.5052.555-57.5null55187.5140147.5-155null147.5335374.46374.4611-F-OR-525nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Gabriella Sarnelli41F-ORFOR67.0567.50.9039811145155-165null155157.56570null70225150160167.5null167.5392.5354.76358.3111-F-OR-67.55nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Laura Sgro29F-OEFOE59.65600.99161412-190210225null2250809095null95320160180-195null180500495.8495.811-F-OE-605nullPL07-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Joe Wills27M-ORMOR71.3750.715717120130140null1403 E8085-90null85225190205-210null205430307.73307.7313-M-OR-751nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Patrick Bolin22M-ORMOR74750.69551910235245-251null2452137.5142.5147.5null147.5392.5225235-237.5null235627.5436.39436.3911-M-OR-755nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Zachary Torrevillas24M-ORMOR74.2750.6941512205-220220null2200 H120125127.5null127.5347.5245-260-270null245592.5411.2411.212-M-OR-753nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Sam Muraoka29M-ORMOR80.982.50.6557278135150160null1602-95105115null115275155175180null180455298.34298.3415-M-OR-82.50nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Jack Mylan25M-ORMOR8282.50.6472217-160-172.5172.5null172.52120130-135null130302.5180192.5-200null192.5495320.34320.3414-M-OR-82.50nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Jaxson Wearing34M-ORMOR78.382.50.66762610165177.5185null1850120127.5135null135320180197.5212.5null212.5532.5355.5355.513-M-OR-82.51nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Josh Day20M-ORMOR81.982.50.6504129.5-227.5237.5-242.5null237.52 D110117.5-122.5null117.5355217.5227.5-245null227.5582.5378.86378.8612-M-OR-82.53nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Ranier Cortez19M-ORMOR81.782.50.64871710210222.5-227.5null222.51 G137.5142.5-145null142.5365240257.5270null270635411.92411.9211-M-OR-82.55nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Michael Carreras26M-ORMOR89.8900.612678.5200210-220null2104 H125132.5140null140350205215230null230580355.31355.3113-M-OR-901nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Matt Medlin41M-OEMOE88.8900.61651010.5280300-315null3003 H170175-180null175475210225240null240715440.76445.1711-M-OE-905nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Luke Coleman33M-ORMOR88.6900.6173188170185195null1953 F130142.5-150null142.5337.5245260-272.5null260597.5368.84368.8412-M-OR-903nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Kirin Han32M-ORMOR89.7900.613139220240255null2553135145155null155410270290300null300710435.23435.2311-M-OR-905nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Justin Blundell34M-ORMOR95.31000.59427-170180190null1903 E120-130-130null120310190205-215null205515305.91305.9117-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Will Jolly24M-ORMOR93.21000.6007235195205215null2156 E100110115null115330200210217.5null217.5547.5328.86328.8615-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Adrian Bogdanovski23M-ORMOR90.951000.6082169170190205null2054155160-170null160365190210225null225590358.84358.8414-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Adam Civitarese30M-ORMOR96.71000.59119155175185null1853-125-125125null125310200220230null230540318.57318.5716-M-OR-1000nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Hooman Momtazi34M-ORMOR99.51000.582688182.5-197.5205null2053 G147.5157.5-167.5null157.5362.5220240-260null240602.5350.99350.9913-M-OR-1001nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Joseph El-Hage34M-ORMOR98.71000.5846227200205215null2156 D135140-145null140355250-260-260null250605353.65353.6512-M-OR-1003nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Paolo Wilkinson33M-ORMOR96.31000.591157230240-250null2404 F150160-165null160400280290-300null290690407.86407.8611-M-OR-1005nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Randy Le26M-ORMOR103.251100.57469227.5242.5-252.5null242.52 G135142.5147.5null147.5390235247.5260null260650373.1373.112-M-OR-1103nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Max Jones27M-ORMOR108.21100.5652149327.5-347.5355null3553 D182.5192.5200null200555-285285-310null285840474.77474.7711-M-OR-1105nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Brett Lynch36M-ORMOR120.21250.5508245242.5257.5270null2704 F165175180null180450252.5272.5290null290740407.56407.5613-M-OR-1251nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Vino Maroulis18M-ORMOR113.81250.557647285-295295null2956 F150157.5162.5null162.5457.5265280293null292.5750418.2418.212-M-OR-1253nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Gareth Dunn35M-ORMOR119.051250.5519305-i265285-300null2856 E172.5180-185null180465265285300null300765422.17422.1711-M-OR-1255nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Vasa Samataua30M-ORMOR158.3SHW0.51712573704000null4006 A255272.5-280null272.5672.53053400null3401012.5523.51523.5111-M-OR-SHW5nullPL08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Adam Cannon29M-ORMOR148.6SHW0.52423nullnullnullnullnull03 H227.5237.5245null2450nullnullnullnull0245128.42128.4211-M-OR-SHW5nullBP08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup
Kevin Yuan26M-ORMOR109.11100.563820nullnullnullnullnull01 F230-243-243null2300nullnullnullnull0230129.67129.6711-M-OR-1105nullBP08-Nov-20GPC Sydney Cup

GPC Battle of the West

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
HUAKAU, TEMALETI32FOEFOE154.25SHW0.6417110000null04E120130-140null1300000null013083.483.411-FOE-SHW0Strength IslandBP13-Sep-20Battle of the West
MCVITTIE, Ben21MJMOR98.951000.5838621155170180null1806D70-85-85null70250160175190null190440256.87262.0111-MJ-1007nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
ISAACS, Nathan28MOMOR73750.7027123145162.5-170null162.56C110-112.5-125null110272.5180192.5-200null192.5465326.73326.7312-MO-755nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
ORTH, Ashley29MOMOR109.91100.5633819 IN175187.5197.5null197.55C100107.5-112.5null107.5305205-220-220null205510287.26287.2613-MO-1103HellraiserPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
STEPHENS, Rory25MOMOR74.7750.6906228197.5215225null2253C117.5125130null130355202.5220-230null220575397.1397.111-MO-757nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
KASSIS, Anthony29MOMOR88.9900.6182323235250265null2651C135-140140null140405235-250250null250655404.89404.8911-MO-907nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
BUSST, Zak30MOMOR107.151100.5668919-160170190null1907D130137.5145null145335220235250null250585331.55331.5512-MO-1105nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
LE, Randy26MOMOR103.91100.5738723207.5220230null2304D127.5-135137.5null137.5367.5232.5247.5-257.5null247.5615352.86352.8611-MO-1107nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
KAPLAN, Matvi34MOMOR88.8900.6165423205-220220null2203D132.5-140-140null132.5352.5260270-280null270622.5383.74383.7412-MO-905nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
Wren, Thomas32MOMOR160.15SHW0.51571019 IN350-375375null3758D225245-265null245620320-340-340null320940484.71484.7111-MO-SHW7nullPL13-Sep-20Battle of the West
RATHANI, Shahryar25MOMOR83.95900.637350000null06D140-145147.5null147.50000null0147.5949411-MOBP-900nullBP13-Sep-20Battle of the West

GPC Battle of the Hunter

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Kira VidaicnullF-ORFOR83.5900.7808427O125135-140null1353B82.5-87.5-87.5null82.5217.5145160170null170387.5302.54302.5411-F-OR-905nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Danie FrigerionullF-ORFOR59.9600.9889227O155-162.5167.5null167.5567.572.5-75null72.5240165172.5-180null172.5412.5407.92407.9211-F-OR-605nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Lauren DowlernullF-ORFOR80.482.50.7993327O170182.5190null1904A77.582.5-87.5null82.5272.5167.5177.5185null185457.5365.66365.6611-F-OR-82.55nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Leon RydernullM-ORMOR79.582.50.6606624O135150-165null1506D708090null90240135155175null175415274.15274.1511-M-OR-82.55nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Joseph BullardnullM-ORMOR89.6900.6134720O-145145157.5null157.57C8085-90null85242.5160170180null180422.5259.14259.1411-M-OR-905nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Thomas SalmonnullM-ORMOR72.6750.7057524O170-182.5182.5null182.56D95100-102.5null100282.5190200207.5null207.5490345.77345.7711-M-OR-755nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Ben MorrisonnullM-ORMOR1051100.57071015O160180-200null18010A-95100-105null100280-210230250null250530302.44302.4411-M-OR-1105nullPL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Joseph BirdnullM-OEMOE95.71000.59298nullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00235260-262.5null260000100nullDL13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter
Brad Lloyd-JonesnullM-OEMOE94.31000.59719nullnullnullnullnull08A180195202.5null202.50240260270null270000100nullPP13-Sep-20GPC Battle of the Hunter

GPC NSW Country Championships

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Hannah McDonald39F-OEFOE73.9750.8445828O100110120null1201F8090-100null90210100110120null120330278.67278.6711-F-OE-755nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Holly Hoad30F-OEFOE104.81100.703211nullnullnullnullnull05F8090-100null900145160-177.5null160250175.8175.811-F-OE-1100nullPPNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Michelle DelGuzzo41F-ORFOR70.7750.8704620I147.5160-170null1605G6570-75null70230155-167.5-167.5null155385335.1338.4611-F-OR-755nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Jamie Chounding33F-ORFOR102.81100.70821414O105120130null1305F5560-65null60190105120130null130320226.62226.6211-F-OR-1105nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Kristen Ah-See33F-ORFOR83.6900.7802520O110120125null1254F55-60-62.5null55180120130135null135315245.76245.7611-F-OR-905nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Brodie Vandermeer26M-OEMOE1051100.5707220O-250275300null3006H200-220220null220520180200-205null200720410.87410.8711-M-OE-1105nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Remus Watson22M-OEMOE79.782.50.6595122O250275285null2855F120135-145null135420200225237.5null237.5657.5433.62433.6211-M-OE-82.55nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Will Hunt32M-OEMOE121.21250.549713nullnullnullnullnull08G-250-267.5267.5null267.50nullnullnullnull0267.5147.04475147.0447511-M-OE-1250nullBPNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Dylan McDonald37M-ORMOR122.31250.5486917I250270290null2907G155170-180null170460270300320null320780427.87427.8711-M-OR-1255nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Leroy Scott34M-ORMOR99.61000.58231220I260275null2755E185-193193null192.5467.5265280-292.5null280747.5435.27435.2711-M-OR-1005nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Matthew Wayling32M-ORMOR152.4SHW0.5213415I275-295295null2958F145152.5-160null152.5447.5235252.5260null260707.5368.82368.8211-M-OR-SHW5nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Daniel Wade33M-ORMOR109.81100.5628717I260272.5-280null272.56G160170-180null170442.5250257.5-262.5null257.5700393.93393.9311-M-OR-1105nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Brian Marchant44M-ORMOR96.31000.59111016O230245-260null2456E130140-150null140385240260-280null260645381.26397.6512-M-OR-1003nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Dan Buckler42M-ORMOR127.21400.5432311I80nullnull809167.5-180-180null167.5247.5250275-300null275522.5283.8289.4711-M-OR-1405nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20
Cooper Hinton13M-ORMOR70.8750.71971522O5562.570null703F3540-45null40110758595null95205147.54147.5411-M-OR-755nullPLNSW Country Championships06-09-20

GPC Hunter Classic

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sara Briscoe-Hough23F-ORFOR74750.8437null23o137.5145-152.5null1457d57.562.5-65null62.5207.5130145-152.5null145352.5297.39297.3911-F-OR-755nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Sarah Finlay-Jones22F-ORFOR85.3900.7709null27o-207.5207.5215null2155e115120-125null120335175185192.5null192.5527.5406.62406.6211-F-OR-905nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Kira Vidaic32F-ORFOR82.6900.786null27o120-130135null1353b-8585-90null852201551650null165385302.59302.5912-F-OR-903nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Josh Day20M-ORMOR79.482.50.6612null24o185195207.5null207.54b100-107.5-107.5null100307.5185-192.5-192.5null185492.5325.64325.6411-M-OR-82.55nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Jack Hanlon20M-ORMOR86900.6281null23o-177.5185-195null1858d115125-130null125310165175-182.5null175485304.63304.6311-M-OR-905nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Joseph Bird26M-ORMOR95.11000.5946null21o170-190-210null1709d8095105null105275200210222.5null222.5497.5295.81295.8111-M-OR-1005nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Vino Maroulis17M-ORMOR108.71100.5644null20o237.5-245255null25510f127.5137.5147.5null147.5402.5237.5247.5260null260662.5373.92373.9211-M-OR-1105nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Kane Latham34M-ORMOR106.91100.5681null20o200-210-210null2008b135140-142.5null140340260-272.5-272.5null260600340.83340.8312-M-OR-1103nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Adam Murkins25M-ORMOR106.21100.5685null19o-17500null09d-11000null00-21000null0000100nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Jason Callan39M-ORMOR124.51250.546null23i205220235null2356a130-140140null140375215230245null245620338.52338.5212-M-OR-1253nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Mark Kehrberg-Ostrasz35M-ORMOR1211250.5499null25i-242.52700null2709c135150152.5null152.5422.5257.5287.5295null295717.5394.55394.5511-M-OR-1255nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Matthew Selves33M-ORMOR147.6SHW0.525null21o300315325null3258d195-205205null205530300315325null325855448.83448.8311-M-OR-SHW5nullPL23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20
Adam Cannon28M-ORMOR144.3SHW0.5275nullnullnull00null07d235-245-245null2350000null0000100nullBP23-Feb-20Hunter Classic 20

GPC Push Pull (NSW)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Jasmin Hussain24F-ORFOR56.9601.03063nullnullnullnullnull02B-657072.5null72.50105120125null125197.5203.54203.5421-F-OR20nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Kristen Scott38F-ORFOR7682.50.82894nullnullnullnullnull00A92.597.5100.5null100.50000null0000200nullBP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Trent Nguyen42M-ORMOR74.9750.69286nullnullnullnullnull03A-105115120null1200160200220null220340235.54240.2525-M-OR8nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Silvio Gelabert41M-ORMOR76.982.50.67947nullnullnullnullnull03B9095-100null950000null0000200nullBP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Jax Wearing33M-ORMOR78.582.50.66648nullnullnullnullnull01A110117.5125null1250165175185null185310206.58206.58210-M-OR1nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Aaron Jullien28M-ORMOR87.5900.621811nullnullnullnullnull03B102.5110-117.5null1100180192.5200null200310192.74192.74212-M-OR1nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Matthew Douglas35M-ORMOR85.9900.63110nullnullnullnullnull04B110120125null1250230-250-250null230355223.99223.9928-M-OR3nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Luke Coleman32M-ORMOR85.4900.630812nullnullnullnullnull03A135-142.50null1350-265-2650null0000200nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Nic Willebrands33M-ORMOR98.81000.584313nullnullnullnullnull04A-210210215null2150270280290null290505295.07295.0721-M-OR20nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Tim Wise36M-ORMOR108.31100.56514nullnullnullnullnull06C135142.5-150null142.50240252.5-260null252.5395223.18223.1829-M-OR2nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Stuart Mckelvey32M-ORMOR107.61100.566115nullnullnullnullnull05C162.5-172.5-175null162.50230240-250null240402.5227.86227.8626-M-OR5nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Jason Callan38M-ORMOR121.41250.549518nullnullnullnullnull04A125132.5-142.5null132.50215227.5235null235367.5201.94201.94211-M-OR1nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Tommy Twomey25M-ORMOR120.41250.550619nullnullnullnullnull04A187.5197.5207.5null207.50290310-325null310517.5284.91284.9122-M-OR17nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Damien Parsons40M-ORMOR111.61250.560416nullnullnullnullnull05A192.5-2000null192.50265275-285null275467.5261.96261.9624-M-OR11nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Justin Linder36M-ORMOR1401400.531121nullnullnullnullnull07A155165172.5null172.50235-252.5252.5null252.5425225.72225.7227-M-OR4nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Matthew Selves33M-ORMOR147SHW0.525422nullnullnullnullnull06C170180190null1900280295310null310500262.7262.723-M-OR14nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Kimberly Brockhill22F-OEFOE47.5481.18842nullnullnullnullnull01A-52.557.5-60null57.50100105110null110167.5199.06199.0621-F-OE20nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Tema Hu'akau31F-OEFOE133.41100.66185nullnullnullnullnull03D105112.5122.5127.5122.501251400null140262.5173.71173.7122-F-OE17nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Sebastian McAlister20M-OEMOE89.6900.61349nullnullnullnullnull04C145155-162.5null1550207.5217.5-220null217.5372.5228.47228.4722-M-OE17nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
John Pappas26M-OEMOE122.81250.54820nullnullnullnullnull02D-225225-235null2250000null0000200nullBP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Leroy Scott33M-OEMOE118.41250.552617nullnullnullnullnull02A215-235240null2400265280-292.5null280520287.35287.3521-M-OE20nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)

GPC Sydney Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Valerie Ferris59F-ORFOR51.7521.11262129095100null10015052.555-57.555155105112.5118.75null117.5272.5303.18398.6911-F-OR-525nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Natarlyia Mitchell20F-ORFOR58.8601.0037411120130135null135062.567.5-70null67.5202.5135145157.5null157.5360361.33361.3311-F-OR-605nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Kirsten Mead43F-ORFOR66.7567.50.90779-9595100null100055-57.5-57.5null55155115122.5130null130285258.5266.5113-F-OR-67.51nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Tiffany Kiem30F-ORFOR66.867.50.907610-147.5147.5157.5null157.516570-72.5null70227.5140150160null160387.5351.46351.4611-F-OR-67.55nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Tia Cane26F-ORFOR65.267.50.92441210.5132.5140145null145052.5-57.557.5null57.5202.5155-1650null155357.5330.47330.4712-F-OR-67.53nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Nicole Greentree28F-ORFOR74.4750.840759120-125125null125180-82.5-82.5null80205135140-147.5null140345290.02290.0213-F-OR-751nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Caroline Eaton23F-ORFOR74.25750.8414189110120-125null120067.572.575null75195140147.5152.5null152.5347.5292.39292.3912-F-OR-753nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Lauren Simonson25F-ORFOR68.9750.8863169.595105-112.5null105255-60-60null55160135145-155null145305270.31270.3114-F-OR-750nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Stacy Voulgaris23F-ORFOR74.65750.8384310137.5147.5-157.5null147.516570-72.5null70217.5160170-180null170387.5324.86324.8611-F-OR-755nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Deborah Lowe29F-ORFOR71.9750.86041510-180-180-180null0195-100-100null950nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Simone Von Zum Hof19F-ORFOR79.882.50.8031108115125-130null125152.555-57.5null55180120130137.5null137.5317.5254.97254.9712-F-OR-82.53nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Vashti Halton44F-ORFOR76.1582.50.8274810-130-140140null140167.572.577.5null77.5217.5140155-165null155372.5308.21321.4611-F-OR-82.55nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Brianna Numa22F-ORFOR85.6900.7693179.5115122.5-130null122.525055-57.5null55177.5135142.5150null150327.5251.93251.9312-F-OR-903nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Philipa Green23F-ORFOR89.3900.7507117175190-200null190495105-110null105295155170180null180475356.56356.5611-F-OR-905nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Nicola Foley19F-ORFOR109.91100.69151310130135142.5null142.50808590null90232.5135140147.5null147.5380262.77262.7712-F-OR-1103nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Soraya Timms34F-ORFOR109.051100.6933149-190190-205null1905105112.5118null117.5307.5190205-220null205512.5355.29355.2911-F-OR-1105nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Carly McEvoy36F-ORFOR122.9SHW0.674399185-200-200null185290100105null105290175190-195null190480323.64323.6411-F-OR-SHW5nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Moey Faour23M-ORMOR72.75750.70421211-180-190190null1900112.5122.5127.5null127.5317.5190207.5-230null207.5525369.68369.6812-M-OR-753nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Ryan Jordan27M-ORMOR73.6750.6983298170-185185null1852-4125132.5-135null132.5317.5-230230-240null230547.5382.32382.3211-M-OR-755nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Daniel Giallombardo25M-ORMOR79.782.50.65952811235255-270null2551-5150160170null170425260275290null290715471.54471.5411-M-OR-82.55nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Sam Storer31M-ORMOR80.1582.50.6567258-180195200null2004-695100107.5null107.5307.5190205215null215522.5343.13343.1314-M-OR-82.50nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Aaron Simm23M-ORMOR80.982.50.6557207220-240-240null2205-7115120-125null120340-320-340-340null0000100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Tom Buckland24M-ORMOR81.482.50.65031410.5-260260-280null2600140150155null155415265285-290null285700455.18455.1812-M-OR-82.53nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Mike Lina32M-ORMOR82.482.50.645139.5-202.5212.5-220null212.56100110-115null110322.5245255-265null255577.5372.55372.5513-M-OR-82.51nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Daniel Ryan31M-ORMOR88.7900.6169247-265265272.5null272.53-7155162.5-167.5null162.5435270290-300null290725447.22447.2211-M-OR-905nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Kit Young26M-ORMOR88.8900.6165279245265280null2802145155160null160440215220-225null220660406.86406.8613-M-OR-901nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Lindsay Pennington34M-ORMOR88.9900.6182188205-217.5-217.5null2052-6105115-120null115320195212.5220null220540333.8333.814-M-OR-900nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Ben Wright25M-ORMOR88.9900.61822210-245245275null2752-7140150-160null150425265285-302.5null285710438.89438.8912-M-OR-903nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Todd Shardlow39M-ORMOR89.4900.614268177.5182.5187.5null187.55-5102.5107.5112.5null112.5300200207.5212.5null212.5512.5314.75314.7515-M-OR-900nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
James Laidler35M-ORMOR96.71000.5947175190-200null1906135145-150null145335210230240null240575339.22339.2214-M-OR-1000nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Dylan Hawkins25M-ORMOR96.71000.59108.5-315-315315null05-18500null0029000null0000100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Joseph El-Hage33M-ORMOR98.651000.5846318190195-200null1955-3140-145-145null140335220230-240null230565330.27330.2715-M-OR-1000nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Kevin Yuan25M-ORMOR991000.5838139280-300-300null2801-4215222.5-227.5null222.5502.5-280280-302.5null280782.5456.82456.8211-M-OR-1005nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Sam Streeter34M-ORMOR99.651000.5821267230260-272.5null2604135-150150null150410230-260-265null230640372.51372.5113-M-OR-1001nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Ryan Summers30M-ORMOR99.91000.5828198240-250-250null2403-6155160165null165405275-282.5-282.5null275680396.3396.312-M-OR-1003nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Andrej Gocanin30M-ORMOR1021100.576727.5160175190null1906120130140null140330180200225null225555320.07320.0717-M-OR-1100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Max Jones26M-ORMOR1071100.567179.5285305312.5null312.52160167.50null167.5480-270270-295null270750425.33425.3313-M-OR-1101nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Aaron Howe24M-ORMOR107.81100.5658168.5250265280null2804-7130142.5-150null142.5422.5230245-255null245667.5377.67377.6715-M-OR-1100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Jarred Ranson29M-ORMOR107.91100.5664157285300310null3104-4175185195null195505-280295-305null295800453.12453.1212-M-OR-1103nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Brendan Silk25M-ORMOR108.51100.564787255270-280null2704-6180190195null195465225240250null250715403.76403.7614-M-OR-1100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Kieran Brown26M-ORMOR108.651100.5644176.5280300-305null3003-8180190200null200500300320335null335835471.27471.2711-M-OR-1105nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Bradley Lloyd-Jones23M-ORMOR108.71100.5644237.5-i-2402400null2404-8167.5177.5185null185425220232.5240null240665375.33375.3316-M-OR-1100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Josh Oliver33M-ORMOR119.91250.5515115.5-i-280280-305null2804195202.5210null210490280295-300null295785432.93432.9311-M-OR-1255nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Gus Cooke29M-ORMOR124.21250.5464217-i-340-350-350null02-7200215-225null2150280-310-310null280000100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Tomasi Fineanganofo19M-ORMOR153.1SHW0.5208307265-275275null2755-8145155-160null155430245265280null280710369.73369.7311-M-OR-SHW5nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Lachlan Antoinette19M-ORMOR87900.62399nullnullnullnullnull02160170177.5180177.50nullnullnullnull0177.5110.7110.711-M-OR-905nullBP27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Mark Sadler34M-ORMOR89.2900.61495nullnullnullnullnull07132.5-135-135null132.50nullnullnullnull0132.581.581.512-M-OR-903nullBP27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup

GPC Dubbo Winter Classic

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Amanda Vanbruchem28F-OEFOE67.167.50.903917nullnullnullnullnull04F80-90-90null800nullnullnullnull08072.30872.30811-F-OE-67.55nullBP25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Holly Hoad29F-OEFOE97.61100.722550125140150null1505F-8080-90null80230140157.5-170170157.5387.5279.95279.9511-F-OE-SHW5nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Kyra Bird22F-ORFOR63.667.50.9428164O112.5117.5-120null117.53F6572.5-80null72.5190120-130130null130320301.68301.6811-F-OR-67.55nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Michelle Del Guzzo40F-ORFOR70.2750.874712😯-125125135null1355G57.565-72.5null65200140-150-150null140340297.4297.411-F-OR-755nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Janelle Bailey43F-ORFOR80.282.50.8005136O120130-140null1304H6067.5-75null67.5197.5130137.5145null145342.5274.17282.6712-F-OR-82.53nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Kira Vidaic31F-ORFOR82.482.50.787167O115125132.5null132.57E8085-87.5null85217.5155162.5167.5null167.5385303.03303.0311-F-OR-82.55nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Sue Harrod61F-ORFOR109.11100.693379I-707075null755F4547.5-50null47.5122.58592.5100null100222.5154.25210.711-F-OR-SHW5nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Remus Watson21M-OEM OE79.382.50.661816O225245265null2655F115-130-130null115380200220-227.5null220600397.05397.0511-M-OE-82.55nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Brodie Vandermeer25M-OEM OE981000.586499O200225240null2405G-180180-200null180420185200-210null200620363.54363.5411-M-OE-1005nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Brad Williams31M-OEM OE117.31250.55381910I265305320null3206G220235-242.5null235555200220-230null220775429.16429.1611-M-OE-1255nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Will Hunt31M-OEM OE124.81250.545720nullnullnullnullnull07G200225-240null2250275300-317.5null300525286.46625286.4662511-M-OE-1255nullPP25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Nat Lindsay16M-ORM OR74.7750.6906211O100110115null1156F6575-82.5null75190115135140null140330227.9227.911-M-OR-755nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Joe Barnes19M-ORM OR79.782.50.6595155O506070null704F506070null7014090100110null110250164.88164.8812-M-OR-82.53nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Lochlan Mortensen20M-ORM OR81.882.50.648249O-155-165165null1656F105-112.5115null115280170-180-180null170450291.69291.6911-M-OR-82.55nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Brian Marchant43M-ORM OR951000.59491111O225245-260null2456F125135142.5null142.5387.5225245260null260647.5385.2397.1411-M-OR-1005nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Brady May26M-ORM OR97.71000.58721811O165177.5185null1856H8595-105null95280205225-240null225505296.51296.5113-M-OR-1001nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Daniel Wade32M-ORM OR97.81000.587311I210220-240null2206G140150160null160380200220240null240620363.91363.9112-M-OR-1003nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Jacob Hughes26M-ORM OR99.71000.5821012O-185-185-185null07G8087.592.5null92.50187.5202.5-212.5null202.5000100nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
David Hughes38M-ORM OR109.91100.56332114I225235242.5null242.58H-140150160null160402.5230250260null260662.5373.15373.1511-M-OR-1105nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Justin Hartog26M-ORM OR1101100.56251010O-157.5157.5-165null157.57G708090null90247.5160170180null180427.5240.47240.4712-M-OR-1103nullPL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic
Dylan McDonald36M-ORM OR1211250.549914nullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00290-315-315null290290159.471159.47111-M-OR-1255nullDL25-Aug-19GPC Winter Classic

GPC Battle of The East

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Chris Lim36F-ORFAllR51.45521.1161414100107.5112.5null112.504042.545null45157.5117.5125-127.5null125282.5315.3315.311-F-OR-525nullPL25-Aug-19Battle of The East
Danielle Frigerio22F-ORFAllR59.4600.9956310127.5-130130null130157.560-65null60190142.5-150150null150340338.5338.511-F-OR-605nullPL25-Aug-19Battle of The East
Brittany Jones22F-ORFAllR80.7582.50.79681510120-130-130null120352.557.5-60null57.5177.5115125-135null125302.5241.02241.0212-F-OR-82.53nullPL25-Aug-19Battle of The East
Isabella Hynes20F-ORFAllR82.382.50.7877211130140-147.5null140062.5-70-70null62.5202.5145-160-160null145347.5273.73273.7311-F-OR-82.55nullPL25-Aug-19Battle of The East
Anthony Kassis27M-ORMAllR80.582.50.655189215225-230null2251120125-130null125350210215220null220570373.38373.3811-M-OR-82.55nullPL25-Aug-19Battle of The East
Kevin Li25M-ORMAllR87.2900.62359.5185200215null2151107.5115-122.5null115330-205222.5235null23556535235212-M-OR-903nullPL25-Aug-19Battle of The East
Motti Kaplan33M-ORMAllR88.95900.615778200205-210null2053130135-137.5null135340250-257.5257.5null257.5597.5367.88367.8811-M-OR-905nullPL25-Aug-19Battle of The East
Jagan Blair-Simmons23M-ORMAllR1001000.581367205215220null2203130137.5140null140360230240-242.5null240600348.78348.7812-M-OR-1003nullPL25-Aug-19Battle of The East
Nathan Yerbury43M-ORMAllR971000.589199-230230-255null2303155-165-165null155385270-301-301null270655385.86397.8211-M-OR-1005nullPL25-Aug-19Battle of The East
Wulff Breitsameter74M-ORMAllR105.81100.5692179-150160170null1703120125130null130300180190200null200500284.6510.8611-M-OR-1105nullPL25-Aug-19Battle of The East
Daniel Watson39M-ORMAllR121.751250.5491115-210210220null2204160172.5177.5null177.5397.5275290-302.5null290687.5377.47377.4711-M-OR-1255nullPL25-Aug-19Battle of The East
Andrew Caltibiano29M-ORMAllR123.751250.546910nullnullnullnullnull05-3240250260null260nullnullnullnullnull0260142.18142.1811-M-OR-1255nullBP25-Aug-19Battle of The East
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Justin Faella34M-OEMAllE82.182.50.64671610235242.5-247.5null242.56-127.5-127.5127.5null127.5370235-242.5nullnull235605391.22391.2211-M-OE-82.55nullPL25-Aug-19Battle of The East
Tom Buckland24M-OEMAllE84.75900.63351210240260290null2900160180190null190480270-285-285null270750475.13475.1311-M-OE-905nullPL25-Aug-19Battle of The East
Ben Kerr27M-OEMAllE1061100.5689147300325nullnull3254220230nullnull230555280290300null300855486.37486.3712-M-OE-1103nullPL25-Aug-19Battle of The East
Luke Shakespeare25M-OEMAllE107.31100.56671310340365nullnull3651270290300null300665315-335-335null315980555.32555.3211-M-OE-1105nullPL25-Aug-19Battle of The East

GPC NSW State Titles

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Yara Yammine23F-ORFALLR60600.9876211150162.5-170null162.50-472.577.5-82.5null77.5240-157.5-165-165null0000100nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Alicia Parker33F-ORFALLR64.667.50.9312411125130135null1350-677.582.585null85220155160-165null160380353.84353.8412-F-OR-67.53nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Kirsten Mead43F-ORFALLR6667.50.9156510808587.5null87.50-4505557.5null57.5145100110nullnull110255233.48240.7213-F-OR-67.51nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Debbie Leven36F-ORFALLR66.367.50.9124611607080null800-4404550null501308090100null100230209.84209.8414-F-OR-67.50nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Lauren Green38F-ORFALLR6767.50.9049312-200200210null2100-485nullnullnull85295180nullnullnull180475429.83429.8311-F-OR-67.55nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Vashti Halton43F-ORFALLR72.95750.851571090100112.5null112.51-6556065null65177.5125137.5150null150327.5278.87287.5111-F-OR-755nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Brittany Jones21F-ORFALLR80.4582.50.798789110120-127.5null1203-54550-52.5null50170100107.5115null115285227.62227.6211-F-OR-82.55nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Kathryn Mohide27F-ORFALLR86.9900.76259nullnullnullnullnull0352.555-60null550nullnullnullnull05541.9441.9411-F-OR-905nullBP17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Nicola Foley18F-ORFALLR107.71100.69641010-125125132.5null132.53-8707580-82.580212.5125132.5-140null132.5345240.24240.2411-F-OR-1105nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Carly McEvoy30F-ORFALLR120SHW0.6779118150165175null1752-787.595-100null95270150165-175null165435294.89294.8911-F-OR-SHW5nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Matthew Douglas34M-ORMAllR8182.50.6524158205-217.5217.5null217.53-7110120-125null120337.5215-230-230null215552.5360.42360.4211-M-OR-82.55nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Mike Lina31M-ORMAllR81.882.50.6482149-185195205null2055-787.597.5107.5null107.5312.5210220-225null220532.5345.17345.1712-M-OR-82.53nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Ben Wright25M-ORMAllR82.482.50.64511310-265-280-280null01-140nullnullnull00nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Ben Chan36M-ORMAllR83900.6421168205212.5217.5null217.53-6147.5152.5-157.5null152.5370252.5262.5-272.5null262.5632.5406.13406.1313-M-OR-901nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
James Harris24M-ORMAllR84.9900.63551910215-225-225null2155150-160-160null150365250265275null275640406.72406.7212-M-OR-903nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Luke Coleman31M-ORMAllR87.9900.6223189-230230245null2453-6135145-155null145390240260nullnull260650404.46404.4611-M-OR-905nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Ethan Uili24M-ORMAllR89.1900.6153177205230240null2402-7120132.5-140null132.5372.5235250-260null250622.5383.02383.0214-M-OR-900nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
David Burt29M-ORMAllR94.81000.595622nullnullnullnullnull06-7160170-180null1700nullnullnullnull0170101.24101.2411-M-OR-1005nullBP17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Damien Crane48M-ORMAllR95.91000.5938207 in-180-190-200null07-7150160170null1700220260280null280000100nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Nathan Yerbury42M-ORMAllR97.41000.588238-230-2500null02-7-140nullnullnull00270nullnullnull0000100nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Brandon Greco26M-ORMAllR99.51000.5826245230240250null2505-5140147.5nullnull147.5397.5240nullnullnull240637.5371.38371.3811-M-OR-1005nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Wulff Breitsameter74M-ORMAllR105.11100.5705258-155162.5167.5null167.54-5120125130null130297.5182.5187.5-192.5null187.5485276.69496.6617-M-OR-1100nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Tony Strauf52M-ORMAllR105.31100.5701216 in-190-210215null2158-7135145155null155370210240-255null240610347.76405.1415-M-OR-1100nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Campbell McLaren20M-ORMAllR1061100.5689315180190200null2006-7135145150null150350235245250null250600341.31341.3116-M-OR-1100nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Angus Calvert22M-ORMAllR107.31100.5667266255270285null2853-5155167.5172.5null172.5457.5272.5292.5300null300757.5429.24429.2414-M-OR-1100nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Damien Parsons40M-ORMAllR107.31100.566727nullnullnullnullnull04180185190-1951900nullnullnullnull0190107.66107.6611-M-OR-1105nullBP17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Nathan Jones41M-ORMAllR107.81100.5658297305325335null3355-6197.5205-207.5null205540295310nullnull310850480.93485.7413-M-OR-1101nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Luke Shakespeare24M-ORMAllR107.81100.5658309315327.5337.5null337.52-8185190-195null190527.5305317.5327.5null327.5855483.76483.7612-M-OR-1103nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Daniel Blanford29M-ORMAllR1091100.564288315330340null3405-8187.5195200null200540315330-342.5null330870490.64490.6411-M-OR-1105nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Leroy Scott33M-ORMAllR115.81250.5554339 in285300310null3102-5185192.5-200null192.5502.5255270-280null270772.5429.01429.0111-M-OR-1255nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Brendan Zeidin26M-ORMAllR118.81250.5522368 in215225235null2354-5120127.5135null135370205220-230null220590325.8325.814-M-OR-1250nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Daniel Watson38M-ORMAllR120.41250.5506346 In-200200215null2155-6155165175null175390260280300null300690379.88379.8813-M-OR-1251nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Andrew Clatabiano29M-ORMAllR1231250.547832nullnullnullnullnull05-4225240-250null2400nullnullnullnull0240131.46131.4611-M-OR-1255nullBP17-Feb-19GPC NSW States
Rhys Fowler24M-ORMAllR123.31250.5475354240255-260null2558170180185null185440280300-307.5null300740405.11405.1112-M-OR-1253nullPL17-Feb-19GPC NSW States

NSW Push Pull

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Nicola Foley18F-ORFAllR107.41100.6971nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull67.572.5-77.5null72.5null115125135null135207.5144.64144.6411-F-OR-1101nullPP2-Dec-2018NSW Push Pull
Lucie Thompson41F-ORFAllR71.9750.8604nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull118122.5125127.5125nullnullnullnullnullnull125107.54375108.619187511-F-OR-751nullBP2-Dec-2018NSW Push Pull
John Pappas25M-OEMAllE114.51250.5568nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull220230-240null230nullnullnullnullnullnull230128.0525128.052511-M-OE-1251nullBP2-Dec-2018NSW Push Pull
Lex Dourian45M-ORMAllR92.81000.602nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull105110115null115null177.5192.5205null205320192.62203.2211-M-OR-1001nullPP2-Dec-2018NSW Push Pull
Leroy Scott32M-ORMAllR114.41250.5569nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull187.5195200null200null265277.5nullnull277.5477.5265.92265.9211-M-OR-1251nullPP2-Dec-2018NSW Push Pull
Luke Coleman31M-ORMAllR87.9900.6223nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull145152.5nullnull152.5nullnullnullnullnullnull152.594.89312594.89312511-M-OR-901nullBP2-Dec-2018NSW Push Pull
Shannon Green39M-ORMAllR1161250.5551nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull180-187.5nullnull180nullnullnullnullnullnull18099.91899.91811-M-OR-1251nullBP2-Dec-2018NSW Push Pull

Dubbo Push Pull

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Amanda Vanbruchem27F-OEFAllE65.467.50.9222nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull75-80-80null75null100110120null120195179.83179.8311-F-OE-67.55nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Holly Hoad28F-OEFAllE103.7SHW0.7059nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull4550-55null50null110120125null125175123.53123.5311-F-OE-SHW5nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Irina Musat30F-OEFAllE59.9600.9889nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull6065-70null65null110120130-140130195192.84192.8411-F-OE-605nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Chloe VanHarskamp23F-ORFAllR98.4SHW0.7201nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull404550null50null100110120null120170122.42122.4213-F-OR-SHW1nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Gina Symons37F-ORFAllR107.6SHW0.6966nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull657075null75null130137.5147.5null147.5222.5154.99154.9912-F-OR-SHW3nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Janelle Bailey42F-ORFAllR87.9900.7575nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull6572.577.5null77.5null145-155-162.5null145222.5168.53171.911-F-OR-905nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Kimberly Fyfe27F-ORFAllR96.9SHW0.7245nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull105112.5117.5null117.5null177.5187.5197.5null197.5315228.22228.2211-F-OR-SHW5nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Remus Watson20M-OEMAllE74.8750.6899nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull115122.5130null130null195205215220215345238.02238.0211-M-OE-755nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Will Hunt30M-OEMAllE123.91250.5474nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull120127.5nullnull127.5null275290305-320305432.5236.75236.7512-M-OE-1253nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Brodie Vandermeer24M-OEMAllE97.91000.5881nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull170-180-180null170null165180190null190360211.7211.711-M-OE-1005nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Brad Williams30M-OEMAllE118.11250.5529nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull210225-235null225null210225-235null225450248.81248.8111-M-OE-1255nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Brad Pauley48M-ORMAllR81.682.50.6493nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull8592.5-100null92.5null180190-195null190282.5183.41201.212-M-OR-82.53nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Travis Dorrington27M-ORMAllR981000.5864nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull150157.5165null165null235242.5247.5null247.5412.5241.87241.8711-M-OR-1005nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Brian Marchant42M-ORMAllR89.8900.6126nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull120132.5140null140null210235252.5null252.5392.5240.45245.2511-M-OR-905nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Dylan Mcdonald35M-ORMAllR1101100.5625nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull125132.5-137.5null132.5null257.5272.5-280null272.5405227.81227.8111-M-OR-1105nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
James Perry24M-ORMAllR119.81250.5512nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull195205-215null205null267.5280-295null280485267.31267.3111-M-OR-1255nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Tony Lindsay51M-ORMAllR90900.6119nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull97.5112.5115null115null180-202.5nullnull180295180.5207.0312-M-OR-903nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Joe Barnes18M-ORMAllR79.482.50.6612nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull455560null60null72.582.592.5null92.5152.5100.83100.8313-M-OR-82.51nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Nat Lindsay15M-ORMAllR71.8750.7117nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull6067.5-75null67.5null105115125null125192.513713711-M-OR-755nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Jackson Collins15M-ORMAllR107.71100.566nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull50-62.562.56562.5null112.5122.5130135130192.5108.95108.9512-M-OR-1103nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull
Duncan Burke25M-ORMAllR81.982.50.6504nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull95102.5107.5null107.5null200212.5225null225332.5216.26216.2611-M-OR-82.55nullPP2-Dec-2018Dubbo Push Pull

GPC Sydney Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Chris Lim35F-ORFAllR48481.179nullnull102.5-110110nullnullnull37.542.545nullnullnull110120-127.5nullnull275324.23324.2311-F-OR-485nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Alex Atkinson54F-ORFAllR51.85521.1093nullnull5562.570nullnullnull37.540-42.5nullnullnull100105-110nullnull215238.5287.1513-F-OR-521nullPL17-Nov-2018Sydney Cup
Valerie Ferris59F-ORFAllR50.75521.1282nullnull70-7580nullnullnull4045-50nullnullnull105115120nullnull245276.41363.4812-F-OR-523nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Nat Ingram33F-ORFAllR52521.1076nullnull125-132.5132.5nullnullnull67.57072.5nullnullnull127.5135-142.5nullnull340376.58376.5811-F-OR-525nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Ruby Vella24F-ORFAllR53.7561.0796nullnull145-150-150nullnullnull7585-90nullnullnull175185-190nullnull415448.03448.0311-F-OR-565nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Anna Badenhorst32F-ORFAllR59.5600.9943nullnull120-125127.5nullnullnull62.567.570nullnullnull130135-142.5nullnull332.5330.59330.5912-F-OR-603nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Renae Gillespie32F-ORFAllR58.85601.0024nullnull137.5145-155nullnullnull5057.5-62.5nullnullnull140150-155nullnull352.5353.35353.3511-F-OR-605nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Tayla Fisher25F-ORFAllR65.467.50.9222nullnull115125132.5nullnullnull55600nullnullnull110120-130nullnull312.5288.19288.1915-F-OR-67.50nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Lauren Simonson24F-ORFAllR66.767.50.9081nullnull95105110nullnullnull5560-62.5nullnullnull125135142.5nullnull312.5283.77283.7716-F-OR-67.50nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Alicia Parker32F-ORFAllR67.567.50.9nullnull115120125nullnullnull707580nullnullnull140145150nullnull355319.48319.4813-F-OR-67.51nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Bev Morgan55F-ORFAllR66.5567.50.9092nullnull-100110-117.5nullnullnull455560nullnullnull147.5160-167.5nullnull330300.02367.5214-F-OR-67.50nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Yara Yammine23F-ORFAllR61.8567.50.9633nullnull150160165nullnullnull7077.580nullnullnull155167.5-172.5nullnull412.5397.34397.3412-F-OR-67.53nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Lauren Green38F-ORFAllR66.467.50.9113nullnull190200210nullnullnull95100-105nullnullnull195205212.5nullnull522.5476.15476.1511-F-OR-67.55nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Jessica Harnwell36F-ORFAllR72.45750.8555nullnull102.5107.5-112.5nullnullnull52.5-57.5-57.5nullnullnull112.5120-127.5nullnull280239.54239.5415-F-OR-750nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Vashti Halton43F-ORFAllR73.4750.8484nullnull80-9090nullnullnull52.560-65nullnullnull115125132.5nullnull282.5239.66247.0914-F-OR-750nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Tiffany Kiem29F-ORFAllR67.75750.8964nullnull135145-155nullnullnull5560-65nullnullnull130140147.5nullnull352.5315.96315.9613-F-OR-751nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Maia Stier29F-ORFAllR74.15750.8422nullnull135150-160nullnullnull87.595-100nullnullnull155165170nullnull415349.49349.4912-F-OR-753nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Keeta Davis24F-ORFAllR72.7750.8539nullnull-185185200nullnullnull110115120nullnullnull185197.5205nullnull525448.27448.2711-F-OR-755nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Justine Baxter31F-ORFAllR74.3750.8414nullnull-160-160-160nullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull000nullnull000100nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Emily McGregor25F-ORFAllR80.882.50.7968nullnull110120130nullnullnull52.557.562.5nullnullnull125135145nullnull337.5268.9268.914-F-OR-82.50nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Sarah Knox32F-ORFAllR81.382.50.7937nullnull100107.5-112.5nullnullnull-57.560-62.5nullnullnull110117.5125nullnull292.5232.16232.1615-F-OR-82.50nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Nina Blundell27F-ORFAllR7982.50.8082nullnull-142.5142.5152.5nullnullnull72.577.580nullnullnull165172.5-177.5nullnull405327.32327.3212-F-OR-82.53nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Laura Armenian25F-ORFAllR82.382.50.7877nullnull135145152.5nullnullnull7582.587.5nullnullnull135142.5-147.5nullnull382.5301.3301.313-F-OR-82.51nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Jaymi Morris25F-ORFAllR78.9582.50.8082nullnull175180-187.5nullnullnull-100105-107.5nullnullnull195-205-205nullnull480387.94387.9411-F-OR-82.55nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Isabella Tangino32F-ORFAllR99.71100.7165nullnull170-180180nullnullnull556575nullnullnull155165180nullnull435311.66311.6613-F-OR-1101nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Ebony Thompson26F-ORFAllR106.41100.6994nullnull147.5157.5-160nullnullnull7580-85nullnullnull150165172.5nullnull410286.75286.7514-F-OR-1100nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Shannon Sullivan30F-ORFAllR97.551100.7225nullnull180190200nullnullnull95100105nullnullnull180190195nullnull500361.23361.2312-F-OR-1103nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Soraya Timms33F-ORFAllR108.81100.6939nullnull220-237.50nullnullnull102.5112.5-117.5nullnullnull190202.5-210nullnull535371.24371.2411-F-OR-1105nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Carly McEvoy35F-ORFAllR119.85SHW0.678nullnull145-155-155nullnullnull758590nullnullnull-145150-160nullnull385261.03261.0313-F-OR-SHW1nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Daniella Tuimatai28F-ORFAllR132.45SHW0.6628nullnull220235250nullnullnull8592.597.5nullnullnull205220230nullnull577.5382.77382.7711-F-OR-SHW5nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Kalina Vikilani30F-ORFAllR132.8SHW0.6625nullnull200212.5220nullnullnull105115120nullnullnull152.5165-175nullnull505334.54334.5412-F-OR-SHW3nullPL17-Nov-2018GPC Sydney Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
TJ Agudera22M-ORMAllR53.7560.9331nullnull137.5145-152.5nullnullnull62.567.570nullnullnull130140147.5nullnull362.5338.23338.2311-M-OR-565nullPL17-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Saxby Morley23M-ORMAllR73.85750.6999nullnull140160-180nullnullnull-9090100nullnullnull160180200nullnull460321.93321.9311-M-OR-755nullPL17-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Leon Ryder25M-ORMAllR8082.50.6578nullnull145155165nullnullnull9095-102.5nullnullnull175190200nullnull460302.59302.5916-M-OR-82.50nullPL17-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Jax Wearing32M-ORMAllR80.782.50.654nullnull200210220nullnullnull132.5137.5-142.5nullnullnull190205-212.5nullnull562.5367.88367.8814-M-OR-82.50nullPL17-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Aaron Jullien27M-ORMAllR82.1582.50.6462nullnull200220-227.5nullnullnull105110115nullnullnull195210-217.5nullnull545352.15352.1515-M-OR-82.50nullPL17-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Hayden Reid26M-ORMAllR81.2582.50.6508nullnull-240250260nullnullnull135142.5150nullnullnull-232.5240-250nullnull650423.02423.0211-M-OR-82.55nullPL17-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Daniel Ryan30M-ORMAllR81.0582.50.6519nullnull220230235nullnullnull135142.50nullnullnull220240252.5nullnull630410.67410.6713-M-OR-82.51nullPL17-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Ben Chan34M-ORMAllR82.482.50.6451nullnull-205205212.5nullnullnull145150155nullnullnull245257.5270nullnull637.5411.25411.2512-M-OR-82.53nullPL17-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Shane Cassidy53M-ORMAllR147.4SHW0.5251nullnull000nullnullnull125132.5140nullnullnull000nullnull14073.51487.0405811-M-OR-SHW5nullBP17-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Todd Shardlow38M-ORMAllR86.4900.6264nullnull155165175nullnullnull95100-107.5nullnullnull200205-210nullnull480300.65300.6516-M-OR-900nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Timothy English28M-ORMAllR87.6900.6214nullnull190200207.5nullnullnull107.5115120nullnullnull185202.5205nullnull532.5330.87330.8715-M-OR-900nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Motti Kaplan32M-ORMAllR87.75900.6205nullnull185190200nullnullnull130135-140nullnullnull255-265-265nullnull590366.1366.114-M-OR-900nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Jagan Blair-Summons22M-ORMAllR88.1900.6193nullnull195-205-205nullnullnull-130-1300nullnullnull210215220nullnull000100nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Ryan Ackermann26M-ORMAllR88.3900.6185nullnull295-305-305nullnullnull155-162.5-162.5nullnullnull230240250nullnull700432.92432.9212-M-OR-903nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Chris Mott24M-ORMAllR88.9900.6182nullnull250267.5275nullnullnull150160-165nullnullnull-250250-265nullnull685423.43423.4313-M-OR-901nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Ofir Birenbaum31M-ORMAllR90900.6119nullnull275-302.5302.5nullnullnull150155160nullnullnull250275-285nullnull737.5451.24451.2411-M-OR-905nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Joseph El-Hage32M-ORMAllR94.91000.5969nullnull190195-200nullnullnull135140-150nullnullnull-240-2400nullnull000100nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
James Laidler34M-ORMAllR97.251000.5883nullnull140150165nullnullnull125132.5-140nullnullnull190205215nullnull512.5301.48301.48112-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Aaron Howe23M-ORMAllR97.451000.5878nullnull240260272.5nullnullnull130140-152.5nullnullnull230245255nullnull655384.98384.9819-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Dean Koenig31M-ORMAllR98.051000.5862nullnull265275-285nullnullnull167.5175-182.5nullnullnull275-285-285nullnull725424.96424.9615-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Jordan Anderson24M-ORMAllR98.11000.5862nullnull245260270nullnullnull160170175nullnullnull250260270nullnull710416.17416.1716-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Brent Bevan28M-ORMAllR98.751000.5843nullnull295-307.5-307.5nullnullnull1801900nullnullnull240260275nullnull750438.23438.2314-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Patrick McNamara24M-ORMAllR99.11000.5836nullnull200220-250nullnullnull1401500nullnullnull2202500nullnull580338.46338.46111-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Kevin Yuan24M-ORMAllR99.11000.5836nullnull280-300300nullnullnull-215221-227.5nullnullnull280300-320nullnull820478.511478.51113-M-OR-1001nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Nathan Yerbury42M-ORMAllR99.21000.5833nullnull210230245nullnullnull135155160nullnullnull265292.5-302.5nullnull697.5414.98414.9819-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Rick Alchin28M-ORMAllR99.451000.5826nullnull-250250-255nullnullnull-160165-170nullnullnull255270-285nullnull685399.05399.0518-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Martin Munoz27M-ORMAllR99.81000.5818nullnull325-340-342.5nullnullnull185192.5200nullnullnull285300-305nullnull825479.99479.9912-M-OR-1003nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Brodie McNally19M-ORMAllR99.91000.5828nullnull240265280nullnullnull140147.5155nullnullnull260280-285nullnull695405.05405.0517-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Daniel Blanford28M-ORMAllR99.951000.5813nullnull290-315315nullnullnull185-192.5192.5nullnullnull300315320nullnull827.5481.03481.0311-M-OR-1005nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Tommy Khoury29M-ORMAllR104.51100.5716nullnull200210220nullnullnull150160-165nullnullnull285300315nullnull695397.26397.2616-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Wulff Breitsameter74M-ORMAllR104.951100.5707nullnull110120130nullnullnull125130-132.5nullnullnull170180190nullnull450253.94455.82110-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Greg Seymour21M-ORMAllR105.71100.5694nullnull160175185nullnullnull9095-105nullnullnull230260-275nullnull510290.39290.3918-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Ben Kerr26M-ORMAllR106.51100.568nullnull280290300nullnullnull170180190nullnullnull260275285nullnull775440.16440.1612-M-OR-1103nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Dylan Hawkins24M-ORMAllR1081100.5655nullnull300-315-320nullnullnull177.5190200nullnullnull-290290305nullnull805455.23455.2311-M-OR-1105nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Andrej Gocanin29M-ORMAllR108.21100.5652nullnull190210220nullnullnull150-160160nullnullnull287.5307.5315nullnull667.5377.27377.2717-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
James Brigden46M-ORMAllR108.81100.5643nullnull120-130140nullnullnull90100110nullnullnull175185200nullnull450253.91271.1819-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Danial Kelly36M-ORMAllR1091100.564nullnull-280280-300nullnullnull140-147.5147.5nullnullnull255272.50nullnull700394.77394.7715-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Beau Creevy31M-ORMAllR1101100.5625nullnull260280287.5nullnullnull165177.5180nullnullnull260270280nullnull747.5420.47420.4714-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Kieran Brown25M-ORMAllR1101100.5625nullnull260285-300nullnullnull175185-195nullnullnull290310-325nullnull770433.13433.1313-M-OR-1101nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Jan Trefny20M-ORMAllR115.11250.5561nullnull250265275nullnullnull120130140nullnullnull250285-285nullnull700389.27389.2715-M-OR-1250nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Jordan Ramirez22M-ORMAllR116.41250.5547nullnull260-275-275nullnullnull150160165nullnullnull275290300nullnull725402.16402.1614-M-OR-1250nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Thomas Twomey24M-ORMAllR118.651250.5523nullnull320340360nullnullnull170180187.5nullnullnull275290305nullnull852.5470.84470.8412-M-OR-1253nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Richard Southon26M-ORMAllR121.351250.5495nullnull-255-255270nullnullnull10000nullnullnull260275-285nullnull645354.43354.4316-M-OR-1250nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
James Yammine22M-ORMAllR122.11250.5488nullnull330-350350nullnullnull170175180nullnullnull320-340-340nullnull850466.44466.4413-M-OR-1251nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Nick Ockrim30M-ORMAllR124.71250.5458nullnull340-355-355nullnullnull230-240-240nullnullnull330345355nullnull925504.82504.8211-M-OR-1255nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Rhyze Macnamara25M-ORMAllR130.71400.5396nullnull230250270nullnullnull140165180nullnullnull260280-300nullnull710383.12383.1211-M-OR-1405nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Justin Lindner35M-ORMAllR134.11400.5364nullnull-220-220-220nullnullnull1601700nullnullnull220240-250nullnull000100nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup
Tomasi Misieli Fineanganofo18M-ORMAllR136.21400.5344nullnull227.5240255nullnullnull130140-147.5nullnullnull230247.5-260nullnull642.5343.35343.3512-M-OR-1403nullPL18-Nov-18GPC Sydney Cup

NSW Battle of the East

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Ruby Vella23F-ORFAllR54.1561.07321314135-145-145null1350-677.582.585null85220165177.5185null185405434.65434.6511-F-OR-565nullPL2-Sep-2018Battle of The East
Jannica Pineda27F-ORFAllR59.3600.997812142.5-145-145null142.50-67072.5-75null72.5215147.5155162.5null162.5377.5376.35376.3511-F-OR-605nullPL2-Sep-2018Battle of The East
Michelle Latham36F-ORFAllR72.85750.852349192.5-200-200null192.51-787.592.5-97.5null92.5285165177.5-185null177.5462.5394.19394.1911-F-OR-755nullPL2-Sep-2018Battle of The East
Maddie Usher24F-ORFAllR79.682.50.80442910.5130-135-135null1300-775-80-82.5null75205135140150null150355285.54285.5412-F-OR-82.53nullPL2-Sep-2018Battle of The East
Lyndall Vile30F-ORFAllR82.382.50.78771710185192.5200null200297.5105107.5null107.5307.5195210-220null210517.5407.63407.6311-F-OR-82.55nullPL2-Sep-2018Battle of The East
Amy English30F-ORFAllR94.951100.7304510160170180null1802-67075-82.5null75255150160-170null160415303.12303.1211-F-OR-1105nullPL2-Sep-2018Battle of The East
Diane Patch46F-OEFAllR80.282.50.8005210-130-130-130null04-590-100-100null900137.5147.5-155null147.5000100nullPL2-Sep-2018Battle of The East
Kalina Vikilani30F-ORFAllR135.1SHW0.6598nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull112.5117.5120-122.5120nullnullnullnullnullnull12079.17679.17611-F-OR-SHW5nullBP2-Sep-2018Battle of The East
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
David Burt29M-ORMAllR96.91000.5909228230245255null2558-3160167.5175null175430240255270null270700413.6413.611-M-OR-1005nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Nathan Jones40M-ORMAllR109.71100.5629208300317.5325null3254-7200210-215null2105353003150null315850478.47478.4711-M-OR-1105nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Jason Tran22M-ORMAllR122.51250.5483149255-265265null2655-5150162.5-170null162.5427.5250265275null275702.5385.18385.1811-M-OR-1255nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Michael Delaney29M-ORMAllR74.7750.69061110200-205-205null2003-3125-135135null135335210220230null230565390.19390.1911-M-OR-755nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Jack Hardman25M-ORMAllR81.282.50.6513157200210217.5null217.55-5105110112.5null112.5330205217.5230null230560364.73364.7311-M-OR-82.55nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Zayn Di Ferdinando21M-ORMAllR89.35900.61421010250265-275null2653-6165175-180null175440270290-303null290730448.33448.3311-M-OR-905nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
John Biggs46M-ORMAllR99.751000.5818166220242.5-251null242.55122.5130-135null130372.5250-287.50null250622.5362.17386.812-M-OR-1003nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Daniel Watson38M-ORMAllR107.71100.56695185200-210null2006-7142.5152.50null152.5352.5252.5265270null270622.5352.3352.312-M-OR-1103nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Jaxon Wearing31M-ORMAllR80.782.50.6542810.5190205210null2101-3125132.5137.5null137.5347.5180202.5210null210557.5364.61364.6112-M-OR-82.53nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Amir Fazeli31M-ORMAllR88.85900.618239.5200220230null2304-5135142.5147.5null147.5377.5305320325.5null325702.5434.25434.2512-M-OR-903nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Daniel Lloyd18M-ORMAllR98.11000.5862188195207.5-215null207.52-1135142.5150null150357.5215230240null240597.5350.22350.2213-M-OR-1001nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Michael Mackaway22M-ORMAllR103.51100.5736198180195205null2055-5125132.5140null140345210220225null225570326.92326.9213-M-OR-1101nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Mike Lina31M-ORMAllR82.182.50.646719180190200null2004-4901000null100300210220230null230530342.72342.7213-M-OR-82.51nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Kevin Li24M-ORMAllR88.3900.6185129180197.5212.5null212.51-6112.5120-125null120332.5195212.5227.5null227.5560346.33346.3313-M-OR-901nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Peter Petretic41M-ORMAllR99.991000.5813278230245252.5null252.55-0-60600null60312.5260275282.5null282.5595345.87349.3314-M-OR-1000nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Campbell McLaren19M-ORMAllR104.951100.570776155165172.5null172.57-6122.5130135null135307.5205220225null225532.5303.87303.8714-M-OR-1100nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Charlie Temaipi31M-ORMAllR87.95900.61972510180190200null2003-6110117.5-125null117.5317.5180192.5205null205522.5323.79323.7914-M-OR-900nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Stefan Guerra29M-ORMAllR97.71000.58722410145155162.5null162.53-49095-100null95257.5185195202.5null202.5460270.09270.0915-M-OR-1000nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Manning Jeffrey21M-ORMAllR89.9900.614368150165175null1753-787.595100null100275152.5167.5172.5null172.5447.5274.88274.8815-M-OR-900nullPL02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Andrew Lock55M-ORMAllR133.81400.536623nullnullnullnullnull02-8185195200null2000nullnullnullnull0200107.32131.46711-M-OR-1405nullBP02-Sep-18Battle of the East
Caleb Voice29M-ORMAllR981000.586426nullnullnullnullnull05-7220230240null2400nullnullnullnull0240140.724140.72411-M-OR-1005nullBP02-Sep-18Battle of the East

NSW Bench Bash

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Kristen Scott37F-ORFAllR73.55750.84688nullnullnullnullnullnull1-472.5-77.577.5null77.50nullnullnullnull077.565.6365.6311-F-OR-755nullBP12-Aug-18Bench Bash
Cris Mason-Ash52F-ORFAllR82.75900.78489nullnullnullnullnullnull2-59095100null1000nullnullnullnull010078.4891.4311-F-OR-905nullBP12-Aug-18Bench Bash
Andrew Caltabiano28M-ORMAllR123.41250.54732nullnullnullnullnullnull5-3230240247.5-253247.50nullnullnullnull0247.5135.46135.4611-M-OR-1255nullBP12-Aug-18Bench Bash
Stanislav Korotun15M-ORMAllR6467.50.78414nullnullnullnullnullnull4-495-100100null1000nullnullnullnull010078.4178.4111-M-OR-67.55nullBP12-Aug-18Bench Bash
Wulf Breitsameter73M-ORMAllR105.451100.56987nullnullnullnullnullnull4-5127.5132.5-137.5null132.50nullnullnullnull0132.575.49132.5613-M-OR-1101nullBP12-Aug-18Bench Bash
Don Stevenson38M-ORMAllR107.251100.56675nullnullnullnullnullnull6-7147.5155-160null1550nullnullnullnull015587.8387.8312-M-OR-1103nullBP12-Aug-18Bench Bash
Leroy Scott32M-ORMAllR108.81100.564310nullnullnullnullnullnull1-4140155162.5null162.50nullnullnullnull0162.591.6991.6911-M-OR-1105nullBP12-Aug-18Bench Bash
Jarred Tatum28M-ORMAllR98.11000.58626nullnullnullnullnullnull5-7152.5162.5170null1700nullnullnullnull017099.6599.6512-M-OR-1003nullBP12-Aug-18Bench Bash
Shannon Green39M-ORMAllR118.71250.55233nullnullnullnullnullnull6-6175185-190null1850nullnullnullnull0185102.18102.1812-M-OR-1253nullBP12-Aug-18Bench Bash
Ben Kerr26M-ORMAllR99.51000.58261nullnullnullnullnullnull6-4200210-216null2100nullnullnullnull0210122.34122.3411-M-OR-1005nullBP12-Aug-18Bench Bash

NSW Country Championships

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Deb Pauley49F-ORFAllR65.167.50.9255nullnull120125130nullnullnull5562.565nullnullnull120125130nullnull325300.79334.7811-F-OR-67.55nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Katie Greenaway25F-ORFAllR81.482.50.7931nullnull125135142.5nullnullnull67.570-75nullnullnull142.5152.5160nullnull372.5295.43295.4311-F-OR-82.55nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Janelle Bailey42F-ORFAllR87.9900.7575nullnull130140150nullnullnull62.567.570nullnullnull135145155nullnull375284.04289.7212-F-OR-903nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Kimberley Fyfe27F-ORFAllR89.5900.7497nullnull152.5162.5170nullnullnull105112.5115nullnullnull175182.5190nullnull475356.11356.1111-F-OR-905nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Dimity Pagett19F-ORFAllR101.2SHW0.7124nullnull8595105nullnullnull55-62.5-62.5nullnullnull100110-117.5nullnull270192.33192.3312-F-OR-SHW3nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Gina Symons37F-ORFAllR103.9SHW0.7054nullnull-130-137.5137.5nullnullnull657072.5nullnullnull130137.5-145nullnull347.5245.13245.1311-F-OR-SHW5nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Nat Lindsay14M-OEMAllE67.467.50.7494nullnull7080-92.5nullnullnull5560-65nullnullnull8095110nullnull250187.34187.3411-M-OE-67.55nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Remus Watson20M-OEMAllE73750.7027nullnull4500nullnullnull1151200nullnullnull180192.5205215null370259.98259.9811-M-OE-755nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Duncan Burke24M-OEMAllE81.282.50.6513nullnull125135145nullnullnull859597.5nullnullnull180192.5202.5nullnull445289.83289.8311-M-OE-82.55nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Brodie Vandermeer24M-OEMAllE94.31000.5971nullnull175185195nullnullnull135142.5150nullnullnull162.5172.5180nullnull525313.48313.4811-M-OE-1005nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Brad Williams30M-OEMAllE116.11250.555nullnull260275290nullnullnull210220230nullnullnull-217.5217.5-225nullnull737.5409.31409.3111-M-OE-1255nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Will Hunt30M-OEMAllE122.81250.548nullnull000nullnullnull000nullnullnull272.5287.5-300nullnull287.5157.55157.5511-M-OE-1255nullDL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Joe Barnes18M-ORMAllE80.482.50.6557nullnull35-55-55nullnullnull-52.557.5-60nullnullnull708090nullnull182.5119.66119.6612-M-OR-82.53nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Brad Pauley48M-ORMAllE81.182.50.6519nullnull140150160nullnullnull7580-85nullnullnull170180185nullnull425277.04303.9111-M-OR-82.55nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Aiden Ruja46M-ORMAllE89.8900.6126nullnull140150155nullnullnull95100-105nullnullnull195200205nullnull460281.8300.9611-M-OR-905nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Brady May25M-ORMAllE95.71000.5929nullnull152.5162.5175nullnullnull90100-105nullnullnull207.5220230nullnull505299.39299.3911-M-OR-1005nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Jacob Thorne26M-ORMAllE103.61100.5734nullnull235-247.5257.5nullnullnull107.5115120nullnullnull217.5230240nullnull617.5354.04354.0411-M-OR-1105nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Clint Hartas35M-ORMAllE104.31100.572nullnull200-212.5215nullnullnull97.5102.5-107.5nullnullnull167.5172.5-185nullnull490280.28280.2812-M-OR-1103nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Damien Hall34M-ORMAllE113.61250.5579nullnull152.5157.5162.5nullnullnull95100-110nullnullnull162.5-172.5-172.5nullnull425237.09237.0913-M-OR-1251nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Dylan McDonald35M-ORMAllE1171250.5541nullnull232.5245-257.5nullnullnull122.5127.5135nullnullnull245260270nullnull650360.13360.1311-M-OR-1255nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Tony Kelly39M-ORMAllE123.41250.5473nullnull160175-190nullnullnull110120-125nullnullnull16000nullnull455249.02249.0212-M-OR-1253nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships
Dan Buckler40M-ORMAllE131.61400.5388nullnull230242.5250nullnullnull147.5157.5162.5nullnullnull240260-280nullnull672.5362.31362.3111-M-OR-1405nullPL05-Aug-18NSW Country Championships