Category

SA

GPC SA State Titles

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Eden Russell14F-ORFOR55.36561.053145557.560null6023035-37.5null3595657075null75170179.01179.0111-F-OR-565nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jana Freschi30F-ORFOR67.2267.50.902829107.5-120-125null107.526062.565null65172.5125135-145null135307.5277.61277.6111-F-OR-67.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jess Dower24F-ORFOR69750.885384-142.5155165null165175-80-80null75240160172.5-180null172.5412.5365.19365.1911-F-OR-755nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Bec Middleton38F-ORFOR76.882.50.823269135145-150null145182.587.5-90null87.5232.5142.5152.5160null160392.5323.09323.0911-F-OR-82.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Kaylee Olsen46F-ORFOR95.461100.728956130140145null145272.58082.5null82.5227.5147.5162.5172.5null172.5400291.54311.3612-F-OR-1103nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Carli van der Hoek32F-ORFOR109.141100.69331310170180190null1903-82.587.5-92.5null87.5277.5175-190190null190467.5324.09324.0911-F-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Kyle Wilkinson28M-ORMOR69.74750.728839107.5115122.5null122.536065-70null65187.5132.5147.5155null155342.5249.61249.6111-M-OR-755nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Vincent Wallace24M-ORMOR82.3182.50.6456284300-317.5317.5null317.53145155-160null155472.5242.5262.5280null280752.5485.81485.8111-M-OR-82.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jonathan Caruso27M-ORMOR76.5482.50.6786266270290-305null2902-157.5157.5170null170460270-290-295null270730495.38495.3812-M-OR-82.53nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Dale Galea23M-ORMOR80.682.50.65451110155165175null1753110117.5-122.5null117.5292.5190202.5212.5null212.5505330.52330.5213-M-OR-82.51nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Graham Tovey32M-ORMOR88.1900.61931910195205-220null2054115-1200null115320220-240240null240560346.78346.7813-M-OR-901nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Callum Mcdougle27M-ORMOR87.78900.62052010-200215230null2303135-145145null145375220232.5-245null232.5607.5376.95376.9511-M-OR-905nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Archer Plate19M-ORMOR89.06900.61531211165175-182.5null1754105112.5-115null112.5287.5200217.5222.5null222.5510313.8313.814-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Matthew Lynch24M-ORMOR86.66900.6251158190212.50null212.53125132.5-135null132.5345225237.5-245null237.5582.5364.12364.1212-M-OR-903nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Chase Ordner24M-ORMOR99.161000.58331614190215-235null2154110-1200null110325200-230230null230555323.73323.7315-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jack Errington31M-ORMOR98.81000.58431810195210225null2253147.5155-160null155380215225235null235615359.34359.3414-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Benjamin Batten29M-ORMOR95.141000.59462310-210220225null2252155-165-165null155380220235-250null235615365.68365.6813-M-OR-1001nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Philip van der Hoek33M-ORMOR97.211000.58862211205220232.5null232.53125132.5140null140372.5215235250null250622.5366.37366.3712-M-OR-1003nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Kyle Forrest26M-ORMOR96.721000.592912310325-332.5null3254160170175null175500310325340null340840495.56495.5611-M-OR-1005nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Craig Olsen50M-ORMOR99.81000.5818410120130135null135472.577.582.5null82.5217.5150162.5175null175392.5228.36258.0418-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Patrick Russell51M-ORMOR94.441000.5968914-142.5142.5-150null142.54115125130null130272.5150-162.5170null170442.5264.06302.8817-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Stuart Beven26M-ORMOR97.891000.5881715135150-155null1505105-110-110null105255200212.5217.5null217.5472.5277.85277.8516-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jack Houston25M-ORMOR101.721100.57742114-200220-230null2204110120130null130350220235-250null235585337.78337.7813-M-OR-1101nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Slade O'Callaghan31M-ORMOR1031100.57462513235252.5260null2603150160-165null160420250265-280null265685393.6393.612-M-OR-1103nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Tayler Smith25M-ORMOR108.21100.56522714275295-310null2954167.5175-180null1754702752950null295765432.38432.3811-M-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Sam Beven29M-ORMOR111.561250.56041714192.5202.5207.5null207.53122.5-130-130null122.5330220235-245null235565316.6316.613-M-OR-1251nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Tim Menzel23M-ORMOR120.361250.55062413220235245null2454125137.5147.5null147.5392.5250272.5-280null272.5665366.12366.1211-M-OR-1255nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
George Kropinyeri26M-ORMOR112.141250.55971418180195202.5null202.55115127.5135null135337.5220235245null245582.532632612-M-OR-1253nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
David Crompton55M-ORMOR130.821400.53951012I145155160null1603135145-155null145305160180-210null180485261.66320.5311-M-OR-1405nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Adrian van Homelen52M-ORMOR151.68SHW0.5218nullnullnullnullnullnull05-110110115null1150nullnullnullnull01156069.911-M-OR-SHW5nullBP18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles

GPC Adelaide Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Eden Russell14F-ORFOR54.66561.063813354050null503A27.530-32.5null30805560-62.5null60140148.93148.9311-F-OR-565nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Carmen Fitzpatrick40F-ORFOR76.7282.50.823821095105-115null1053556062.5null62.5167.5115125135null135302.5249.2249.212-F-OR-82.53nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Bekkie Houston29F-ORFOR94.11100.733345130140150null1502657075null75225140150160null160385282.32282.3212-F-OR-1103nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Laura Jacobs19F-ORFOR70.1750.875686140155165null16535562.5-65null62.5227.5140155-165null155382.5334.92334.9211-F-OR-755nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Jessica Dower24F-ORFOR65.8667.50.916734120130137.5null137.51657075null75212.5145160170null170382.5350.62350.6213-F-OR-67.51nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Bec Middleton37F-ORFOR83.1900.783157137.5145-152.5null14528085-87.5null85230145-1550null145375293.64293.6411-F-OR-905nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Sarah Butler38F-ORFOR71.98750.859666137.5145-150null1453A7075-77.5null75220145155160null160380326.63326.6312-F-OR-753nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Kelly Hodgson24F-ORFOR80.6882.50.797494145155160null1602-7075-80null75235145155-162.5null155390310.97310.9711-F-OR-82.55nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Jessica Correa24F-ORFOR65.9467.50.9167106150165170null1701A708085null85255150165175null175430394.16394.1612-F-OR-67.53nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Carli van der Hoek31F-ORFOR108.261100.6951110-160167.5180null1803808590null90270165180190null190460319.7319.711-F-OR-1105nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Alicia Ballantyne27F-ORFOR67.4267.50.900878140150160null1602B87.595100null100260167.5180190null190450405.3405.311-F-OR-67.55nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Laurie Bates35M-OEMOE89.52900.613812nullnullnullnullnull03-201205-220null2050250280300null30030050550511-M-OE-905nullPP18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Alex Manoel22M-ORMOR105.961100.5689307225245250null2501135145-150null145395210220227.5null227.5622.5354.1354.112-M-OR-1103nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Brett Leggett27M-ORMOR97.381000.5883210225242.5-255null242.54135145150null150392.5225245260null260652.5383.67383.6715-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Matt Smith30M-ORMOR87.72900.62093110225245260null2604130137.5142.5null142.5402.5225250262.5null262.5665412.9412.912-M-OR-903nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Bradley Clewes23M-ORMOR98.461000.58513311235252.5260null2604145152.5157.5null157.5417.5235252.5262.5null262.5680397.83397.8314-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Vincent Wallace24M-ORMOR81.382.50.6508394280300-310null3002145-157.5-157.5null145445230250265null265710462.07462.0712-M-OR-82.53nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Jacob Breuker22M-ORMOR96.81000.5897379265290305null3052167.5175182.5null182.5487.5245270-275null270757.5446.66446.6611-M-OR-1005nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Sam Verco35M-ORMOR89.82900.6126368265287.5300null3004185192.5200null200500250270-282.5null270770471.7471.711-M-OR-905nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Harley Packer38M-ORMOR138.441400.53253413i240275290null2904150157.5162.5null162.5452.5230270290null290742.5395.34395.3411-M-OR-1405nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Alex Hockley22M-ORMOR98.71000.58463511250-275-275null2504167.5172.5177.5null177.5427.5250272.5-300null272.5700409.19409.1913-M-OR-1001nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
John Caruso27M-ORMOR82.2882.50.6456417282.5-305305null3053152.5162.5170null170475252.5270-300null270745480.97480.9711-M-OR-82.55nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Tayler Smith25M-ORMOR108.881100.56483814270-290300null3004162.5172.5177.5null177.5477.5280300-310null300777.5439.09439.0911-M-OR-1105nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Greg Oswald41M-ORMOR118.551250.55244216i290-300300null3004170185-200null185485300315320null320805444.68449.1311-M-OR-1255nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Brandon Robertson22M-ORMOR157.1SHW0.51794315315327.5-350null327.54135145152.5null152.5480285300320null320800414.28414.2811-M-OR-SHW5nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Brandon Clarke35M-ORMOR98.751000.58434012i280-300-300null2804B150160167.5null167.5447.52702850null285732.542842812-M-OR-1003nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Patrick Russell50M-ORMOR93.081000.6011314130140150null1504120122.5125null125275150160165null165440264.42298.79110-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
David Crompton55M-ORMOR139.941400.53181413140155-160null1553-150-150-150null00175190205null205000100nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Tom Golubic28M-ORMOR93.31000.60031711150165175null1753B97.5105110null110285170180190null190475285.14285.1419-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Dale Galea23M-ORMOR82.4882.50.64461511150170-177.5null1702B110115120null120290190205212.5null212.5502.5323.91323.9114-M-OR-82.50nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Aidan Calrk17M-ORMOR89.54900.61381613150180200null200595102.5110null110310195212.5230null230540331.43331.4314-M-OR-900nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Stuart Beven25M-ORMOR105.921100.56991815150160-170null1605C95102.5-105null102.5262.5195210-217.5null210472.5269.25269.2515-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Harry Howes20M-ORMOR85.9900.6312010165175-180null1753115122.5125null125300195210-215null210510321.78321.7815-M-OR-900nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Levi Bateman29M-ORMOR106.221100.5685247190205210null2103110115-120null115325200212.5225null225550312.65312.6514-M-OR-1100nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Graham Tovey31M-ORMOR94.521000.59652511200220230null2304115122.5127.5null127.5357.5200225242.5null242.5600357.87357.8717-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Pantelis Markobotsaris25M-ORMOR80.882.50.65351910165180-185null1803115122.5-125null122.5302.5205217.5227.5null227.5530346.33346.3313-M-OR-82.51nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Dylan Northcott24M-ORMOR72.82750.7042285210217.5-222.5null217.51120127.5-130null127.5345205217.5222.5null222.5567.5399.61399.6111-M-OR-755nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Saleh Shetewi21M-ORMOR89.92900.6143299215227.5240null2403122.5127.5130null130370210230242.5null242.5612.5376.23376.2313-M-OR-901nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Samuel Beven28M-ORMOR107.31100.56672114180192.5202.5null202.54122.5130-132.5null130332.5215235242.5null242.5575325.82325.8213-M-OR-1101nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Matthew Lynch24M-ORMOR91.841000.6054239182.5200210null2103125-132.5135null135345215242.5-250null242.5587.5355.64355.6418-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Yanni Triandifidilis23M-ORMOR92.661000.6023229180200-215null2003140-150150null150350220237.5250null250600361.38361.3816-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Stephen Koutsouliotis23M-ORMOR134.361400.53612714205225235null2354117.5125-130null125360225245252.5null252.5612.5328.33328.3312-M-OR-1403nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup
Timothy Menzel23M-ORMOR116.921250.55462613200210215null2154130140145null145360240260275null275635352.17352.1712-M-OR-1253nullPL18-Oct-20GPC Adelaide Cup

GPC Push Pull (SA)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Demi Moutakis25F-ORFOR70.76750.8696nullnullnullnullnullnull05E47.552.557.5null57.50100110117.5null117.5175152.17152.1712-F-OR-753nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Michelle Smith48F-ORFOR69.68750.8791nullnullnullnullnullnull05D7075-80null750162.5175-182.5null175250219.78241.0911-F-OR-755nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Bec Middleton37F-ORFOR86.02900.7671nullnullnullnullnullnull06H77.582.5-85null82.50150160-170null160242.5186.02186.0211-F-OR-905nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Nat Stone28F-ORFOR94.881100.7307nullnullnullnullnullnull04F758085null850142.5152.5160null160245179.02179.0212-F-OR-1103nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Mariah Worth25F-ORFOR94.981100.7304nullnullnullnullnullnull05F72.577.582.5null82.50152.5167.5-180null167.5250182.6182.611-F-OR-1105nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Jack Steele16M-ORMOR59.96600.8329nullnullnullnullnullnull08G-758085null850125135145null145230191.56191.5611-M-OR-605nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Kyle Wilkinson26M-ORMOR64.8867.50.7799nullnullnullnullnullnull07E47.552.5-55null52.50120130140null140192.5150.13150.1311-M-OR-67.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Cooper Jordan16M-ORMOR81.6282.50.6493nullnullnullnullnullnull08G6067.572.5null72.50120130140null140212.5137.97137.9712-M-OR-82.53nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Vincent Wallace23M-ORMOR80.8482.50.6535nullnullnullnullnullnull07H140155-162.5null1550220-245255null255410267.91267.9111-M-OR-82.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Malieke Tanner-Mayhew21M-ORMOR96.721000.59nullnullnullnullnullnull08G122.5-130-137.5null122.50-180195-207.5null195317.5187.31187.3116-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Dario Pesaturbo48M-ORMOR97.121000.5889nullnullnullnullnullnull010G110120-130null1200200220230null230350206.1226.0914-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Ben Measday27M-ORMOR95.541000.5935nullnullnullnullnullnull08G100110-115null1100200215232.5null232.5342.5203.26203.2615-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Ben Batten28M-ORMOR91.241000.6075nullnullnullnullnullnull07G140145-150null1450220235-245null235380230.85230.8513-M-OR-1001nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Bradley Clewes22M-ORMOR97.021000.5891nullnullnullnullnullnull09H137.5142.5147.5null147.50230250265null265412.524324312-M-OR-1003nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Alex Hockley21M-ORMOR96.721000.59nullnullnullnullnullnull08H155162.5167.5null167.50240260275null275442.5261.05261.0511-M-OR-1005nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Firas el Achkar27M-ORMOR124.421250.5462nullnullnullnullnullnull010H165172.5-180null172.50332.5352.5-365null352.5525286.73286.7311-M-OR-1255nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)

GPC Adelaide Cup

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Erica Haskard34F-ORFOR57.65601.0191null190107.5-122.5null107.54F55-57.50null55162.5100115130null130292.5298.09298.0911-F-OR-605null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Amelia Yaron36F-ORFOR64.6567.50.93null38595-97.5null956F405052.5null52.5147.5105115120null120267.5248.78248.7811-F-OR-67.55null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Kaylee Olsen44F-ORFOR96.581100.7255null4155-165-165null1555G7580-85null80235147.5160170null170405293.81306.4411-F-OR-1105null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Tori Davidson21F-ORFOR97.71100.7222null2105115120null1205F52.56062.5null62.5182.5110122.5132.5null132.5315227.48227.4812-F-OR-1103null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Siarrah Olsen16F-ORFOR98.061100.721null892.5100105null1056G47.5-52.552.5null52.5157.5110120-127.5null120277.5200.08200.0813-F-OR-1101null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Carli Noble30F-ORFOR115.32SHW0.6839null7147.5160167.5null167.56H82.5-87.587.5null87.5255160172.5182.5null182.5437.5299.21299.2111-F-OR-SHW5null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Leon Ryder26M-ORMOR76.0882.50.6813null9-175-175-175null07F95-102.5-102.5null950175195-207.5null195000100null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Pantlis Markobotsaris24M-ORMOR80.282.50.6567null9155165-170null16510F105-115115null1152801952100null210490321.78321.7812-M-OR-82.53null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Dale Galea22M-ORMOR80.4882.50.6551null8150157.5-165null157.59E110115120null120277.5180200210null210487.5319.34319.3413-M-OR-82.51null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Ben Smith24M-ORMOR80.8882.50.6557null3255270280null2808H145155-160null155435265282.5300null300735481.94481.9411-M-OR-82.55null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Marc Broxholme38M-ORMOR83.5900.6397null9145155165null16510H100110-122.5null110275180195-202.5null195470300.64300.6415-M-OR-900null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Matthew Lynch23M-ORMOR87.4900.6222null7170180-190null1809F115120-125null120300210220-225null220520323.52323.5213-M-OR-901null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Yianni Triandafilidis22M-ORMOR88.48900.6177null7130160190null1907F-140150-155null150340160170180null180520321.2321.214-M-OR-900null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Saleh Shetewi20M-ORMOR88.82900.6165null6205217.5225null2258G112.5120122.5null122.5347.5200220227.5null227.5575354.46354.4612-M-OR-903null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Sam Verco34M-ORMOR89.56900.6134null6265277.5285null2859D185190195null195480255270275null275755463.08463.0811-M-OR-905null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Patrick Morrison29M-ORMOR93.851000.6001null6340360372.5null372.58F165172.5175null175547.5330352.5-370null352.5900540.05540.0511-M-OR-1005null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
John Collins29M-ORMOR96.061000.5917null8180195202.5null202.510125135-142.5null135337.5215235250null250587.5347.59347.5916-M-OR-1000null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Jacob Breuker21M-ORMOR981000.5864null6220235245null2458H145-155155null155400220240-250null240640375.26375.2614-M-OR-1000null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Brian Cook24M-ORMOR98.581000.5848null6285305320null3209H165177.5185null185505280300317.5null317.5822.548148112-M-OR-1003null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Tayler Smith24M-ORMOR99.481000.5826null11255270285null28510F150160165null165450260280-295null280730425.26425.2613-M-OR-1001null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Daniel Bell33M-ORMOR99.561000.5823null10190200205null2059H115120-125null120325215230235null235560326.09326.0917-M-OR-1000null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Trevor Williams33M-ORMOR1001000.5813null11227.5235242.5null242.511I140150155null155397.5220230240null240637.5370.58370.5815-M-OR-1000null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Dave Thomas51M-ORMOR105.381100.57nullnullnullnullnullnull010F160170-181.5null1700nullnullnullnull0000100null BP20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Sam Beven27M-ORMOR105.51100.5698null13175-185185null1858H-115115-120null115300210227.5-235null227.5527.5300.54300.5414-M-OR-1100null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Luke Shakespeare25M-ORMOR107.961100.5655null7290312.5325null3257G175182.5187.5null187.5512.5285310-330null310822.5465.12465.1211-M-OR-1105null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Adam Todd36M-ORMOR108.41100.5649null9270295305null30510I170180185null185490270295310null310800451.88451.8812-M-OR-1103null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Brandon Clarke34M-ORMOR109.51100.5632null10IN280300nullnull30010H165170175null175475260275282.5null282.5757.5426.62426.6213-M-OR-1101null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Stuart Minett17M-ORMOR109.681100.5629null9170180-185null1808F100107.5112.5null112.5292.5170180185null185477.5268.78268.7815-M-OR-1100null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Macaulie Eddy23M-ORMOR115.561250.5556null10IN270290300null3008H160170175null175475270290302.5null302.5777.5431.98431.9811-M-OR-1255null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Greg Oswald40M-ORMOR115.561250.5556null14260270280null28011I-160170180null180460280300-320null300760422.26422.2612-M-OR-1253null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Adrian Veljkovic24M-ORMOR119.21250.5518null5225245255null2558F145155162.5null162.5417.5225245255null255672.5371.05371.0513-M-OR-1251null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Troy O'brien31M-ORMOR136.911400.5343null14230245255null2558I142.5155-162.5null155410245265275null27568536636611-M-OR-1405null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Dave Thomas51M-ORMOR105.381100.57nullnullnullnullnullnull010F160170-181.5null1700nullnullnullnull0000100null BP20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup

GPC SA Last Chance

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sarah Tiller24F-ORFAllR66.4467.50.9113null0145155-162.5null155475-8080null80235130-142.5-145null130365332.62332.6212-F-OR-67.53nullPL31 March 2019SA Last Chance
Jac Quarisa31F-ORFAllR66.4667.50.9102null4145157.5165null16567075-77.5null75240162.5177.5185null185425386.84386.8411-F-OR-67.55nullPL31 March 2019SA Last Chance
Jessica Sharp22F-ORFAllR72.98750.8515null5142.5150155null155572.5-77.5-77.5null72.5227.5140150-155null150377.5321.44321.4411-F-OR-755nullPL31 March 2019SA Last Chance
Beck Middleton36F-ORFAllR88.4900.755null7125135140null140572.5-8080null80220140150-157.5null150370279.35279.3511-F-OR-905nullPL31 March 2019SA Last Chance
Ming Su23M-ORMAllR58.18600.8582null5130145152.5null152.57708085null85237.5165180195null195432.5371.17371.1711-M-OR-605nullPL31 March 2019SA Last Chance
Dylan Northcott22M-ORMAllR66.5667.50.7571null2195205220null2204115125130null130350195210nullnull210560423.95423.9511-M-OR-67.55nullPL31 March 2019SA Last Chance
Matt Smith28M-ORMAllR79.382.50.6618null5210225232.5null232.58120125-130null125357.5220237.5250null250607.5402.01402.0113-M-OR-82.51nullPL31 March 2019SA Last Chance
Ben Smith24M-ORMAllR80.382.50.6562null3220235250null2507125135140null140390245260267.5null267.5657.5431.42431.4212-M-OR-82.53nullPL31 March 2019SA Last Chance
Jonathon Caruso25M-ORMAllR82.382.50.6456null6260-280-280null2607150160-165null160420260265-270null265685442.24442.2411-M-OR-82.55nullPL31 March 2019SA Last Chance
Saleh Shetewi19M-ORMAllR89.34900.6146null9180190200null2008105115120null120320185202.5-215null202.5522.5321.1321.112-M-OR-903nullPL31 March 2019SA Last Chance
Laurie Bates33M-ORMAllR90900.6119null7200220230null2305180-190-190null180410250265270null270680416.06416.0611-M-OR-905nullPL31 March 2019SA Last Chance
Alex Hockley21M-ORMAllR97.21000.5886null8200212.5225null2256145152.5157.5null157.5382.5220245-262.5null245627.5369.32369.3211-M-OR-1005nullPL31 March 2019SA Last Chance
Tayler Smith23M-ORMAllR99.381000.5828null11245-252.5nullnull24510142.5-150nullnull142.5387.575nullnullnull75462.5269.55269.5512-M-OR-1003nullPL31 March 2019SA Last Chance
Luke Smith33M-ORMAllR122.71250.5481null14 IN245262.5275null27510150162.5167.5null167.5442.5255272.5-290null272.5715391.89391.8911-M-OR-1255nullPL31 March 2019SA Last Chance

GPC SA Titles

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Alicia Ballantyne25F-ORFAllR66.9667.50.9049null5130142.5155null155782.59095null95250155172.5nullnull172.5422.5382.32382.3211-F-OR-67.55nullPL03-Mar-19GPC SA State Titles
Leon Ryder25F-ORFAllR80.0882.50.8012null9135147.5157.5null157.588087.592.5null92.5250170185-205null185435348.5348.511-F-OR-82.55nullPL03-Mar-19GPC SA State Titles
Beck Middleton36F-ORFAllR88.7900.7535null6117.5130135null1357707580null80215135152.5-160null152.5367.5276.91276.9112-F-OR-903nullPL03-Mar-19GPC SA State Titles
Nat Stone27F-ORFAllR89.56900.7493null0142.5155162.5null162.54707577.5null77.5240137.5147.5150null150390292.21292.2111-F-OR-905nullPL03-Mar-19GPC SA State Titles
Siarrah Olsen15F-ORFAllR93.31100.736null69095100null10064045-50null45145105112.5117.5null117.5262.5193.19193.1912-F-OR-1103nullPL03-Mar-19GPC SA State Titles
Kaylee Olsen44F-ORFAllR93.31100.736null4-140140150null1505707580null80230145155-165null155385283.34295.5211-F-OR-1105nullPL03-Mar-19GPC SA State Titles
Carli Noble29F-ORFAllR113.4SHW0.6865null6140152.5160null1608758082.5null82.5242.5155170-180null170412.5283.18283.1811-F-OR-SHW5nullPL03-Mar-19GPC SA State Titles
Marc Broxholme37M-ORMAllR82.482.50.6451null10-140140147.5null147.510105112.5120null120267.5180200-205null200467.5301.58301.5811-M-OR-82.55nullPL03-Mar-19GPC SA State Titles
Patrick Morrison29M-ORMAllR91.521000.6064null4300320340null3405155160165null165505280300320null320825500.28500.2811-M-OR-1005nullPL03-Mar-19GPC SA State Titles
Craig Olsen48M-ORMAllR91.681000.6058null7125130135null135970-75-75null70205-165165-175null165370224.13245.8713-M-OR-1001nullPL03-Mar-19GPC SA State Titles
John Collins28M-ORMAllR93.661000.599null9165180185null1858115125130null130315-195220227.5null227.5542.5324.96324.9612-M-OR-1003nullPL03-Mar-19GPC SA State Titles
Jarrad Gosling24M-ORMAllR103.561100.5734null12195210220null2208105112.5120null120340227.5242.5260null260600344.01344.0111-M-OR-1105nullPL03-Mar-19GPC SA State Titles
Greg Oswald40M-ORMAllR113.841250.5576null14200220227.5null227.59140150160null160387.5250260270null270657.5366.62366.6211-M-OR-1255nullPL03-Mar-19GPC SA State Titles
David Toomer31M-ORMAllR145.9SHW0.5268null11300320330null3307200215227.5null227.5557.5300320330null320877.5462.22462.2211-M-OR-SHW5nullPL03-Mar-19GPC SA State Titles

SA Push Pull

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Beck Middleton35F-ORFAllR90900.7476nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull70-77.5-77.570nullnull135145150null150220164.46164.4611-F-OR-905nullPP2-Dec-2018SA Push Pull
Natalie Stone27F-ORFAllR93.761100.7343nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull72.577.5-8077.5nullnull135145150null150227.5167.05167.0511-F-OR-1105nullPP2-Dec-2018SA Push Pull
Peter Giannakis40M-ORMAllR89.3900.6146nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull100115120120nullnull175190205null205325199.73199.7312-M-OR-903nullPP2-Dec-2018SA Push Pull
Greg Oswald39M-ORMAllR115.51250.5557nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull125137.5-145137.5nullnull220240260null260397.5220.87220.8711-M-OR-1255nullPP2-Dec-2018SA Push Pull
Laurie Bates33M-ORMAllR89.3900.6146nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull160172.5180180nullnull240255262.5null262.5442.5271.94271.9411-M-OR-905nullPP2-Dec-2018SA Push Pull
Marc Broxholme37M-ORMAllR82.8900.6431nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull100110115115nullnull1802000null200315202.58202.5813-M-OR-901nullPP2-Dec-2018SA Push Pull
Tayler Smith23M-ORMAllR97.841000.587nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull145-150null145nullnull24000null240385225.98225.9811-M-OR-1005nullPP2-Dec-2018SA Push Pull

GPC Adelaide Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Siarrah Olsen15F-ORFAllR95.561100.7286nullnull90100nullnullnullnull-4545-50nullnullnull112.5120125nullnull270196.71196.7112-F-OR-1103nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Bec Middleton35F-ORFAllR88.2900.756nullnull112.5120125nullnullnull6572.5-77.5nullnullnull130142.5147.5nullnull345260.82260.8211-F-OR-905nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Kaylee Olsen43F-ORFAllR95.321100.7295nullnull135145-150nullnullnull6570-75nullnullnull135150157.5nullnull372.5271.72280.1411-F-OR-1105nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Angel Benjamin24F-ORFAllR66.367.50.9124nullnull125132.5137.5nullnullnull7580-82.5nullnullnull155167.5-170nullnull385351.25351.2512-F-OR-67.53nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Alicia Ballantyne25F-ORFAllR65.6767.50.9189nullnull130140150nullnullnull8087.595nullnullnull155165175nullnull420385.92385.9211-F-OR-67.55nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Craig Olsen48M-ORMAllR89.22900.6149nullnull-135-135135nullnullnull-70-7070nullnullnull155167.5-175nullnull372.5229.05251.2715-M-OR-90nullnullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Andrew King24M-ORMAllR94.521000.5965nullnull120132.5137.5nullnullnull92.597.5-100nullnullnull165177.5-185nullnull412.5246.04246.0419-M-OR-100nullnullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Ming Su23M-ORMAllR55.98560.8926nullnull135150-165nullnullnull758085nullnullnull160175190nullnull425379.33379.3311-M-OR-565nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Marc Broxholme37M-ORMAllR81.6282.50.6493nullnull-130130145nullnullnull100110-112.5nullnullnull175187.5195nullnull450292.16292.1613-M-OR-82.51nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Peter Giannakis39M-ORMAllR87.82900.6205nullnull130145152.5nullnullnull100110117.5nullnullnull180195202.5nullnull472.5293.19293.1913-M-OR-901nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Daniel Bell32M-ORMAllR96.261000.5911nullnull170180190nullnullnull110115-120nullnullnull190200210nullnull515304.42304.4217-M-OR-100nullnullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Tyler White20M-ORMAllR99.861000.5828nullnull162.5175-180nullnullnull102.5112.5-120nullnullnull190205-212.5nullnull492.5287.03287.0318-M-OR-100nullnullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Jay Watkins36M-ORMAllR89.46900.6138nullnull120145155nullnullnull90102.5107.5nullnullnull180205-215nullnull467.5286.93286.9314-M-OR-90nullnullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Jack Marr27M-ORMAllR117.661250.5533nullnull175190202.5nullnullnull115120-130nullnullnull195210220nullnull542.5300.17300.1713-M-OR-1251nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Greg Oswald39M-ORMAllR110.681250.5616nullnull165177.5190nullnullnull125135-140nullnullnull220245252.5nullnull577.5324.3324.312-M-OR-1253nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Trevor Williams32M-ORMAllR95.41000.5938nullnull190200nullnullnullnull120125nullnullnullnull210225nullnullnull550326.56326.5616-M-OR-100nullnullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Dylan Northcott22M-ORMAllR71.76750.7117nullnull195205212.5nullnullnull122.5127.5130nullnullnull185200210nullnull552.5393.21393.2112-M-OR-753nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Ben Hussell30M-ORMAllR106.641100.5678nullnull205220227.5nullnullnull-140140-150nullnullnull205215-220nullnull582.5330.74330.7413-M-OR-1101nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
James Driver37M-ORMAllR113.91250.558nullnull195205212.5nullnullnull125137.5-140nullnullnull210220230nullnull580323.61323.6111-M-OR-1255nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Brett Leggett25M-ORMAllR941000.598nullnull200215230nullnullnull130140145nullnullnull215230240nullnull615367.77367.7715-M-OR-100nullnullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Adrian Veljkovic22M-ORMAllR108.481100.5647nullnull215227.5nullnullnullnull135142.5147.5nullnullnull220235-242.5nullnull610344.47344.4712-M-OR-1103nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Matthew Douglas34M-ORMAllR81.9282.50.6504nullnull205220-227.5nullnullnull115120122.5nullnullnull225-250-250nullnull567.5369.1369.112-M-OR-82.53nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Vincent Wallace22M-ORMAllR80.6882.50.654nullnull255272.5280nullnullnull145152.5-157.5nullnullnull225240257.5nullnull690451.26451.2611-M-OR-82.55nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Anthony Kellow24M-ORMAllR84.56900.6345nullnull192.5-207.5207.5nullnullnull125135-140nullnullnull225250257.5nullnull600380.67380.6712-M-OR-903nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Sam Verco33M-ORMAllR89.46900.6138nullnull250272.5285nullnullnull177.5185192.5nullnullnull230255265nullnull742.5455.71455.7111-M-OR-905nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Anthony Edwardes30M-ORMAllR96.481000.5905nullnull230255270nullnullnull175190195nullnullnull235265nullnullnull730431.07431.0713-M-OR-1001nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Slade O'callaghan29M-ORMAllR104.541100.5716nullnull225240250nullnullnull147.5155-165nullnullnull245265-272.5nullnull670382.97382.9711-M-OR-1105nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Jarod Ho25M-ORMAllR74.6750.6913nullnull-220220240nullnullnull130140145nullnullnull250265-272.5nullnull650449.31449.3111-M-OR-755nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Roland White24M-ORMAllR99.31000.5831nullnull245-255262.5nullnullnull-125125-132.5nullnullnull265277.5nullnullnull665387.73387.7314-M-OR-100nullnullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Adam Wellington29M-ORMAllR98.281000.5856nullnull255275290nullnullnull140147.5-155nullnullnull270290300nullnull737.5431.88431.8812-M-OR-1003nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup
Patrick Morrison28M-ORMAllR92.921000.6034nullnull280292.5305nullnullnull155162.5-170nullnullnull300332.5-350nullnull800482.68482.6811-M-OR-1005nullPL28-Oct-18GPC Adelaide Cup

SA State Championships 2016

Name
Age
Div
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
S1
S2
S3
S4
B1
B2
B3
B4
D1
D2
D3
D4
Total
Coeff Score
Pl-Div-WtCl
Luke Shakespeare21M-OE97.8100250-270270270158.47651-M-OE-100
Shane van Erp36M-OE137.6140260-265272.5-275272.5145.2833751-M-OE-140
Dave Thomas48M-OR109.7110150160170-172.517095.6931-M-OR-110
Nicola McDonell19F-OR59.5260125135-14057.562.5-65140152.5-157.5350347.98751-F-OR-60
Winona Tabe17F-OR58.2860115-1251256065-67.5115122.5-125312.5315.843752-F-OR-60
Aimie Campbell27F-OR64.8467.58592.51005052.5-55107.5115120272.5253.125251-F-OR-67.5
Jessica Sharpe19F-OR74.7275127.5135-142.57075140150-157.5360301.8061-F-OR-75
Jess Mccallum33F-OR74.1475120-130-13057.560-62.5152.5162.5170350295.0152-F-OR-75
Krik Karafylidis25M-OR59.146012513013580-90-90-155155165380321.1951-M-OR-60
Dylan Northcott19M-OR66.767.513014014595102.5107.5-160167.5172.5425321.34251-M-OR-67.5
Jason Derulow34M-OR74.3675210230-23592.5100-105220240-245570394.81051-M-OR-75
Patrick Morrison26M-OR82.3482.5240270300-160160175270290300775500.341-M-OR-82.5
Harvard Ye22M-OR82.0482.5225235242.5-120-130130245260-265632.5409.3223752-M-OR-82.5
Matthew Douglas31M-OR81.3882.5195210217.5100110-115220240-245567.5369.0168753-M-OR-82.5
Anthony Kellow21M-OR80.7682.5160-170170120-125-125210222.5-230512.5334.8931254-M-OR-82.5
Adam Todd32M-OR89.9290245265275155165-170270290300740454.5451-M-OR-90
Anthony Edwardes27M-OR89.0290230245252.5145152.5160230250255667.5410.979752-M-OR-90
Tayler Smith20M-OR87.3690185-200-200105110-115205217.5222.5517.5321.9626253-M-OR-90
James Wenstworth22M-OR96.04100240250260145152.5-160260-275275687.5406.9656251-M-OR-100
Allan Todd61M-OR110110-200210220110120130210225235585329.06251-M-OR-110
Roland White21M-OR102.411021523020-240250-260500287.9252-M-OR-110
Alexander Sturm21M-OR119.5125200220225120127.5-132.5180200210562.5310.1906251-M-OR-125
Marc Keegan43M-OR137.4140275285-300155165-170255-265265715381.30951-M-OR-140
Steven White26M-OR128.4140190200210150-160-160200220240600325.142-M-OR-140

Adelaide Cup 2015

Name
Age
Div
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
PL Total
Coeff Score
Pl-Div-WtCl
Asheligh Waldheim25F-OR74.38751751902008590-92.5165172.5-180462.5388.8006251-F-OR
Crystal Trace30F-OR74.1675145-152.5152.582.590-92.5147.5157.5162.5405341.070752-F-OR
Yasmin Moyses28F-OR53.5856105-110-1106567.5-70105110-115282.5305.4393-F-OR
Jess Sharpe19F-OR74.6875122.5132.5140606570135150-155360301.8064-F-OR
Bainca Strahan32F-OR59.6260105117.5-122.555-60-60120130-135302.5300.3673755-F-OR
Desi Pipikos22F-OR80.9682.5160-165-1656065-67.5140150-155375298.331256-F-OR
Jodie Dohse43F-OR88.06901351451507075-80140150-160375283.668757-F-OR
Bramble Aitken20F-OR79.582.5137.5147.5-152.5-606572.5120130140360289.7828-F-OR
Jemima Watson34F-OR104.6SHW162.5170-1757075-80132.5142.5150395277.96159-F-OR
Michelle Koen34F-OR73.9575107.5-117.5117.56062.565120130140322.5272.07712510-F-OR
Nicola Mcdonell18F-OR58.7660110122.5-127.557.5-6065245245.906511-F-OR
Julia Knights33F-OR74.2675901001105557.5-60115120-130287.5241.902512-F-OR
Amy Baggs36F-OR96.58SHW112.5122.5127.5505560125135145332.5241.21212513-F-OR
Beverly Leonard71F-OR66.767.535404525-32.5-32.57582.587.5157.5143.01787514-F-OR
Ellie Nutbeam16F-OR54.72564552.5-57.5-25-2525556065142.5151.591515-F-OR
Kristos Papanotis21M-OR67.567.5260280290135-145145285-307.5720538.8481-M-OR
Alex Deken24M-OR107.2110270290205-215300320815461.901252-M-OR
Shayne Calder24M-OR106.6110295315-325-160160-167.5255275282.5757.5430.10853-M-OR
Alex Powell25M-OR73.9675207.5220105115250270-275605420.747254-M-OR
James Wentworth21M-OR89.9690215235245130140145245260272.5662.5405.3506255-M-OR
Brett Leggett22M-OR89.1690222.5242.5250125135-140217.5232.5-240617.5379.700756-M-OR
Scott Hughes27M-OR73.94751801902009095100210230240540377.9197-M-OR
Mark Edmonds44M-OR117.2125220235250-130130150230250-275650360.00258-M-OR
Brenton Bird19M-OR88.7690220230240110120130200215225595366.787759-M-OR
Matthew Douglas31M-OR80.4682.5180200210100-107.5-107.5210227.5235545357.0022510-M-OR
Gregory Koh21M-OR78.5282.5180190-195102.5107.5-112.5205215225522.5348.19411-M-OR
Alexander Sturm21M-OR109.8110180197.5205100107.5112.5180200210527.5296.85062512-M-OR
Dylan Boller18M-OR81.0882.5162.5-172.5-172.5-82.582.5-87.5187.5200-207.5445290.0732513-M-OR
Shane William24M-OR116.1125-170170180-110110-115202.5-210210500277.514-M-OR
Allan Todd60M-OR107.9110-200-200-200100110-122.5200215230000
Anthony Edwardes26M-OR89.9890-215-140-205000

2015 SA State Titles

Name
Age
Div
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
PL Total
Coeff Score
Pl-Div-WtCl
Leana Mulyono24F-OR67.0667.5145-161-1617580-85160167.5-177.5392.5354.7611251-F-OR
Racheal Mountford36F-OR58.9660-120120-13065-70-70155165-170350350.352-F-OR
Lucy Clarke20F-OR54.8256110122.5-127.557.562.567.5137.5-150-150327.5347.87053-F-OR
Michelle Pumpa37F-OR59.8660117.5122.51255560-65125135140325321.39254-F-OR
Emma King29F-OR58.7660-110110-11560-65-65135140142.5312.5313.656255-F-OR
Winona Tabe16F-OR55.2656-95100110556065105112.5117.5292.5308.441256-F-OR
Kelly Preston34F-OR126SHW1802002106570-75180-200-200460308.437-F-OR
Sophia Mazzaferro21F-OR58.8660105117.5-1255560-65115127.5-137.5305305.7328-F-OR
Yasmin Moyses28F-OR55.2456100105-1106065-70100107.5112.5282.5298.348259-F-OR
Kacie Reynolds25F-OR72.3475120135-1406570-72.5130140-145345295.7167510-F-OR
Bianca Starhan32F-OR59.6460100105112.555-60-60115125-132.5292.5290.43787511-F-OR
Jac Quarisa27F-OR59.66090060140290287.955512-F-OR
Jodie Dohse43F-OR81.8882.51001051106062.567.57585100277.5219.23887513-F-OR
Sarah Williams28F-OR94.95SHW753070175127.8214-F-OR
Kristos Papanotis20M-OR67.2567.5260270277.5130140142.5270-297.5297.5717.5538.3761251-M-OR
Patrick Morrison25M-OR82.382.5280-300-300150165-170280300745480.9722-M-OR
Alex Powell24M-OR71.9675207.5225120-125255600426.123-M-OR
Adam Todd31M-OR89.190230250-260145-155155245-265650399.9454-M-OR
Allan Todd60M-OR107.8110160175182.5-100110120195210220522.5295.63055-M-OR
Harvard Ye21M-OR74.3275192.5210-21590100110212.5230237.5557.5386.5426256-M-OR
Chris Newbery25M-OR81.282.5190210215120130-140220240-250585381.01057-M-OR
Marc Keegan42M-OR131.3140250270-277.5125130145250260270685369.2158-M-OR
Francisco Dullona42M-OR59.560135140145100-105-105165170175420352.6539-M-OR
Scott Hughes26M-OR72.8675160170177.590-97.5-97.5200220232.5500353.62510-M-OR
Sean Davidson20M-OR80.3282.5-160160180110120125210220230535351.0402511-M-OR
Huen Andrews23M-OR113.7125222.5242.5-250110120132.5200220-227.5595331.831512-M-OR
Brett Leggett22M-OR86.2690-177.5190-200110-117.5-117.5205220-225520325.96213-M-OR
Beaudean Lines30M-OR89.0490165172.5-185105110-117.5200217.5-220500307.8514-M-OR
Dylan Boller18M-OR84.690150167.517580-8585165182.5192.5452.5287.08862515-M-OR
Karlen Phillips17M-OR73.675-120120-14095102.5-110-150170-180392.5274.0827516-M-OR
Alex Sturm20M-OR105.3110150165170808590165180-185440250.84417-M-OR