Archived ResultsQLD

Gold Coast Nationals Qualifier

By 17/01/2016 August 4th, 2018 No Comments
Name
Age
BW
WTCLS
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Pl Total
Coeff Score
Pl-Div-WtCl
Cynthia Sepulveda2950.25292.5-97.5-97.5404547.5115122.5-127.5262.5298.941-F-OR-52
Linda Radel4655.656107.5-115-11557.5-62.5-62.5110117.5-125282.5296.631-F-OR-56
Anna Bryant256060120127.5-132.570-77.577.5135145150355350.61-F-OR-60
Carey Ann Boyce3867.267.514015516582.587.592.5140155165422.5381.431-F-OR-67.5
Erin Saltmarsh3367.567.5125130135-60-62.562.5140147.5-152.5345310.482-F-OR-67.5
Brittany Craig2365.867.59097.5102.5505557.5125135140300275.343-F-OR-67.5
Bonnie Townsend2274.975132.5-140147.56065-72.5135142.5150362.5303.361-F-OR-75
Brittany Thomas2470.775115122.5-127.5707577.5120125127.5327.5285.062-F-OR-75
Sarah Ireland2673.375-105110-11575-8080130-135135325275.963-F-OR-75
Bianca Ashley2489.1901001101155057.5-62.5120130-135302.5227.361-F-OR-90
Carolyn Ferrando35157.2SHW140150162.5758085140150162.5410262.261-F-OR-SHW
Bellice Olima40109SHW-909511067.5-72.5-72.5150160170347.5240.992-F-OR-SHW
Neil Martin3974.475195-200200117.5120-122.5250255260580401.741-M-OR-75
Liam Turner1474.775165175182.580-9595-100155-167.5167.5445307.322-M-OR-75
Jordan Lucas Brown2482.582.5235245-260-150150165240255270680438.331-M-OR-82.5
Bryce Cleary4581.882.5210225235-240145155160210225235630408.372-M-OR-82.5
Nouri Groom3282.182.5205210225-140140-150240255-265620400.923-M-OR-82.5
Jason Sciacca3688.190255270-277.5-147.5152.5157.5255265-272.5692.5428.831-M-OR-90
Nick Hodgson2689.390240252.5265130140147.5240255265677.5416.362-M-OR-90
Luke Faulkner2988.590210-225230120140-155250-265-270620382.973-M-OR-90
Brandon Black2084.890150165175-105105112.5145160-175447.5283.494-M-OR-90
Matt Ward3399.3100225255270170177.5185230250272.5727.5424.171-M-OR-100
Eru Taani32109.3110200230250200220-230200230250720405.721-M-OR-110
Jerry Paniani32109.2110-210210230150160165240260655369.192-M-OR-110
Odin Van Eldik30104.9110185192.5202.5110117.5122.5195210-225535305.893-M-OR-110
Nathan Daveson35119.1125260290-300-180210300327.5-330827.5456.661-M-OR-125
Ryan Williams38121.9125295310320195205212.5275290-300822.5451.962-M-OR-125
Miles Anderson24124.3125320170-315315-335805439.733-M-OR-125
Matthew Tepaea32115.3125280295-310150157.5165260272.5282.5742.5412.724-M-OR-125
Les Wroe26115.8125180220150180-195200-260600333.215-M-OR-125
Name
Age
Div
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Pl code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Tm Pts
Team
Taylor Davis33M-OR96.81000.5897175185190190112.0335112.033511-M-OR-1005
Rick Morse52M-OR99.51000.5826-165-172.5-172.5000100
Dean Illguth34M-OR108.61100.5646215230-235.5230129.8465129.846511-M-OR-1105