NSW

GPC NSW Country Championships

By 21/03/2021 March 29th, 2021 No Comments
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Heather Ostler44F-ORFOR90.91100.744315😯405060null604H4555-70null5511590100110null110225167.47174.6714-F-OR-1100nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Bec Crombie38F-ORFOR56.8601.03213😯8087.592.5null92.55F42.54547.5null47.5140100107.5112.5null112.5252.5260.61260.6111-F-OR-605nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Sue Harrod63F-ORFOR115.6SHW0.6835248I-808590null904F50-57.5-57.5null50140102.5105107.5110107.5247.5169.17240.3912-F-OR-SHW3nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Jamie Chounding33F-ORFOR100.81100.71352614O120130-140null1307F6065-70null65195115130-145null130325231.87231.8713-F-OR-1101nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Charlotte-Anne Herring25F-ORFOR73750.85154😯90100-105null1006E50-55-55null50150120130-140null130280238.42238.4213-F-OR-751nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Rachael Howarth32F-ORFOR1041100.7052279O130-145160null1604C52.5-60-60null52.5212.5130-145-152.5null130342.5241.51241.5112-F-OR-1103nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Sarah Crowe30F-ORFOR128.4SHW0.667722😯160170-180null1705E82.587.592.5null92.5262.5145-155-155null145407.5272.07272.0711-F-OR-SHW5nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Kira Vidaic33F-ORFOR74.5750.839929O120135-142.5null1353C8085-90null85220150165-172.5null165385323.36323.3612-F-OR-753nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Michelle DelGuzzo41F-ORFOR72.3750.8572207O155165170null1705G657075null75245155165170null170415355.72359.2711-F-OR-755nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Soraya Timms36F-ORFOR107.71100.696413😯195-215225null2257G110115120125120345195215-230null215560389.96389.9611-F-OR-1105nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Brock Ringin16M-ORMOR59.9600.84141810O130145-155null1457F606870-72.570215140150-160null150365307.11307.1111-M-OR-605nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Brad Ringin56M-ORMOR89.9900.61431910I185-200200null2007F90100-105null100300200217.5-225null217.5517.5317.87396.0711-M-OR-905nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Jacob Thorne29M-ORMOR108.61100.5646113O290305320null3208E150162.5-170null162.5482.5200222.5230null230712.5402.24402.2411-M-OR-1105nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Adam McInerney42M-ORMOR108.81100.5643813I210-220220null2208G145155-162.5null155375240250-260null250625352.66359.7113-M-OR-1101nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Matthew Wayling33M-ORMOR154SHW0.5201715I305322.5335null3359H155162.5165null165500240255-270null255755392.64392.6411-M-OR-SHW5nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Ben Crombie44M-ORMOR124.31250.5463512I230245255null2558J150155160null160415260270-275null270685374.18390.2711-M-OR-1255nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Johnathen Hall30M-ORMOR108.51100.56471015I210230-250null2306E120130-135null130360230260275null275635358.58358.5812-M-OR-1103nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Travis Nash27M-ORMOR106.31100.5683910O235250260null2606G150-160-170null150410-25000null0000100nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Cooper Hinton14M-ORMOR70.2750.72462810O6575-87.5null755C-404047.5null47.5122.58092.5105null105227.5164.85164.8511-M-OR-755nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Amanda Vanbruchem30F-OEFOE69.1750.884411😯90105125-1351255F7080-90null80205100115130null130335296.27296.2711-F-OE-755nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Chloe Van Harskamp25F-OEFOE99.71100.7165147O150160170null1704G87.595-102.5null95265130140150150415297.33297.3311-F-OE-1105nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Brodie Vandermeer26M-OEMOE1071100.5671179O250275290null2906G215227.5-240null227.5517.5175200205null205722.5409.73409.7311-M-OE-1105nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Nathan Di Giorgi26M-OEMOE961000.592215I250270-290null2705F160170180null180450190-210210null210660390.69390.6911-M-OE-1005nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Mark Boylin36M-OEMOE91.41000.6068610I-245262.50null262.55G150-160-160null150412.5225-245-245null225637.5386.84386.8412-M-OE-1003nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Jordan Bennett34M-OEMOE121.21250.54972511I-280290300null3007F1751900null190490260280-290null280770423.27423.2711-M-OE-1255nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Daniel Wade34M-OEMOE106.61100.56781510I-350-375-400null07G-210225240null2400260280300null300000100nullPL21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Jono George32M-OEMOE67.167.50.752223nullnullnullnullnull04E190-200201.5-2052000nullnullnullnull0200150.44150.4411-M-OE-67.55nullBP21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ
Michael Bewley28M-OEMOE115.61250.555612nullnullnullnullnull07G-170180190null1900nullnullnullnull0190105.564105.56411-M-OE-1255nullBP21-Mar-21GPC NSW Country Champ