Tag

2019 Archives - GPC Australia

GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sarah Earley21F-ORFOR59.94600.9889112O-85-8585null854C5055-60null551401001100null110250247.23247.2314-f-OR-600Simm CityPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Lea Higl23F-ORFOR73.6750.8468814O115122.5127.5null127.55C8085-87.5null85212.5100112.50null112.5325275.21275.2112-f-OR-753black MarketPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Jess Naera35F-ORFOR58.6601.00651610O9095100null1003B42.545-47.5null45145105-110-112.5null105250251.63251.6313-F-OR-601ZerowPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Grace Prince20F-ORFOR66.0467.50.915611😯135-140-140null1354A6065-67.5null65200-125130135null135335306.73306.7313-F-OR-67.51nullPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Zoe Raymond26F-ORFOR70.64750.871312😯125135145null1453F657075null75220135145-150null145365318.01318.0111-F-OR-755NexusPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Rebekah O'Keefe29F-ORFOR57.92601.01631310O125135140null1405C72.577.5-80null77.5217.5140150162.5null162.5380386.19386.1912-F-OR-603NexusPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Nicole Farrell29F-ORFOR55.38561.053511O-140-140140null1402A7075-80null75215145155-160null155370389.61389.6111-f-OR-565Black MarketPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Isabelle Thompson29F-ORFOR67.0267.50.904914😯-125-130130null1302B6065-67.5null65195145155165null165360325.76325.7612-F-OR-67.53Primal StrengthPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Bianca Sheppard27F-ORFOR59.66600.9916199o170-1750null1702B72.577.582.5null82.5252.5150155160null160412.5409.04409.0411-f-OR-605Strength PrecinctPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Sarah Cawthorne35F-ORFOR64.467.50.93351514O125135140null1404C606567.5null67.5207.5155162.5170null170377.5352.38352.3811-F-OR-67.55ZerowPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Bianca Ashley28F-ORFOR86.3900.7656714O100110115null1156C6570-75null70185115122.5-127.5null122.5307.5235.41235.4111-f-OR-905Valhalla StrengthPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Nes Christie35F-ORFOR81.382.50.7937917O105115-125null1156C57.562.565null65180115125-130null125305242.08242.0812-F-OR-82.53Black MarketPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Stephanie Hales27F-ORFOR103.81100.7057611O165172.5177.5null177.55C72.5-77.577.5null77.5255137.5147.5-155null147.5402.5284.02284.0211-f-OR-1105Valhalla StrengthPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Rebecca Waring29F-ORFOR82.482.50.78711016O150160170null1707C7580-82.5null80250145155162.5null162.5412.5324.68324.6811-F-OR-82.55nullPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Brett Paulsen43M-ORMOR79.882.50.6591714O125135150null1505C95105110null110260170180200null200460303.12312.5114-M-OR-82.50Simm CityPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Bailey Ambrum23M-ORMOR80.6282.50.65451816o170180-190null1807C105110-115null110290185197.5-210null197.5487.5319.07319.0713-m-OR-82.51HQPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Hayden Ollett20M-ORMOR80.282.50.6567315O190200-205null2005C107.5112.5-117.5null112.5312.5225-235-235null225537.5352.98352.9812-m-OR-82.53nullPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Jonathan Markwell21M-ORMOR81.5882.50.6493417O187.5200210null2108C100107.5-112.5null107.5317.5217.5230242.5null242.5560363.58363.5811-m-OR-82.55The FoundaryPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Damo Adamson39M-ORMOR74.32750.6934211O195210220null2204C110117.5122.5null122.5342.5245255262.5null262.5605419.48419.4811-m-OR-755Simm CityPL07-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Classic
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Michael Haynes27M-ORMOR88.02900.6197null19I190202.5215null2157D130142.5147.5null147.5362.5180200220null220582.5360.98360.9812-M-OR-903nullPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Raimo Tuomikallio31M-ORMOR85.6900.6299null19O175-190190null1908D100-110-115null100290200215-220null215505318.1318.114-M-OR-900Jay HodgesPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Kasey Holton22M-ORMOR87.1900.6234null14O225-235-235null2255C140150-152.5null150375200220-225null220595370.92370.9211-M-OR-905EPICPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Chris Woodley31M-ORMOR89.24900.6149null16O200210215null2155C105115-125null115330210225-240null225555341.27341.2713-M-OR-901Little FrankPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Lachlan Hayes39M-ORMOR97.551000.5875null20O170185192.5null192.57D117.5122.5125null125317.5195212.5-217.5null212.5530311.35311.3517-M-OR-1000Valhalla StrengthPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Cormac Buckley17M-ORMOR98.051000.5862null18O200215230null2308D130-140150null150380210230240null240620363.41363.4114-M-OR-1000Valhalla StrengthPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Jack Wilkins17M-ORMOR95.451000.5935null17O232.5242.5247.5null247.58D112.5117.5-122.5null117.5365230242.5-250null242.5607.5360.52360.5216-M-OR-1000Valhalla StrengthPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Andrew Olm31M-ORMOR97.561000.5875null15I235240-252.5null2404C175180182.5null182.5422.5230237.5-245null237.5660387.72387.7213-M-OR-1001nullPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
EJ Peralta25M-ORMOR97.81000.587null18I225240252.5null252.57D150162.5170null170422.5232.5255277.5null277.5700410.87410.8712-M-OR-1003Platform StrongPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Mathew Burton34M-ORMOR91.11000.6079null19I-225225-245null2257C140-155-155null140365240252.5-260null252.5617.5375.35375.3515-M-OR-1000NexusPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Angus Lindt24M-ORMOR95.11000.5946null17O275285300null3007C145160165null165465280300-310null300765454.87454.8711-M-OR-1005nullPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Thomas Pelasio22M-ORMOR108.31100.565null16O-190190210null2107C110120130null130340225240255null255595336.18336.1814-M-OR-1100nullPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Josh Brownie25M-ORMOR108.341100.565null16I290315322.5null322.58C160172.5-175null172.5495260275280null280775437.88437.8812-M-OR-1103Simm CityPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Justin Kannenberg35M-ORMOR107.91100.5664null16I250-270270null2708c160-172.5172.5null172.5442.5280305-312.5null305747.5423.38423.3813-M-OR-1101nullPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Adam Wright29M-ORMOR108.741100.5644null13I-320320350null3506D185195-200null195545300320-330null320865488.21488.2111-M-OR-1105NexusPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Nicholas McInery21M-ORMOR102.561100.5755null21I150160-170null1607D145155160null160320225245-250null245565325.13325.1315-M-OR-1100House of PowerPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Philip Leapai23M-ORMOR123.121250.5477null16I200220-240null2207D140150-155null150370230250270null270640350.5350.515-M-OR-1250nullPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Corey Alexander24M-ORMOR123.41250.5473null22O200220230null2309C160175190null190420260280-290null280700383.11383.1114-M-OR-1250nullPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Jay Hodges30M-ORMOR120.421250.5506null22I285300-315null3008B190200-210null200500290310315null315815448.7448.712-M-OR-1253NexusPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Frank Huskisson28M-ORMOR122.91250.5485null19I-290300310null3107D170185195null195505320-340340null340845463.44463.4411-M-OR-1255Little FrankPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Jacksn Drew26M-ORMOR1241250.5466null19I290310-317.5null3109C170190-200null1905002653000null300800437.28437.2813-M-OR-1251PTC HQPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Taylor Simpson Keene22M-ORMOR133.141400.5373null19I220227.5232.5null232.59C155160162.5null162.5395242.5252.5265null265660354.62354.6212-M-OR-1403nullPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Andrew Laing30M-ORMOR138.081400.5328null14I310330-342.5null3306E185195200null200530245265272.5null272.5802.5427.53427.5311-M-OR-1405EPICPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic
Ashford Mckenzie30M-ORMOR152.56SHW0.5212null21I300320340null3408D180190-195null190530330350-360null350880458.61458.6111-M-OR-SHW5House of PowerPL08-Dec-19GPC Sunshine Coast Summer Classic

GPC Sunshine Coast Classic – Nambour

WHEN: 7th & 8th December

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: Simm City Performance

HOW TO REGISTER: Please contact Aaron for further information on aaron.s@simmcitypowerlifting.com – 0468870885

  • Details of this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Push Pull (WA)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Justine Fuentes49F-ORFOR65.167.50.9255nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull6062.565nullnull65115-122.5-122.5null115180166.59166.59null1-F-OR-67.5-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Chrissoula D’orsogna37F-ORFOR65.167.50.9255nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull55-60-65nullnull55100110115null115170nullnullnull2-F-OR-67.5-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Lisa Retallack38F-ORFOR85.75900.76845nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull62.567.572.5nullnull72.5155160165null165237.5182.51182.51null1-F-OR-90-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Freda Papalia41F-ORFOR90900.74755nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull67.5-72.5-72.5nullnull67.5160170-172.5null170237.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-90-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Yianni Magoulias28M-ORMOR82.182.50.64665nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull140152.5-160nullnull152.5270300.5-320null300.5452.5292.61292.61null1-M-OR-82.5-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Peter Mclernon68M-ORMOR82.2582.50.645875nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull90100-102.5nullnull100170-180-180null170270nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.5-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Dan Maddock26M-ORMOR99.11000.58355nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull150160-165nullnull160272.5-280-280null272.5432.5252.39252.39null1-M-OR-100-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Ben Johnson33M-ORMOR97.551000.5876nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull127.5-132.5-132.5nullnull1275215225230null230357.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-100-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Chris Morris39M-ORMOR98.251000.585725nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull90100-105nullnull100200212.5-215null212.5312.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-100-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Ryan Watts27M-ORMOR103.351100.5739nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull92.5102.5107.5nullnull107.5160167.5180null180287.5165165null1-M-OR-110-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Leslie Harris39M-ORMOR107.81100.5658nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull-112.500nullnull0215240-250null20BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Blake Camilleri29M-ORMOR116.71250.55435nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull160170177.5nullnull177.5265280290null290467.5259.16259.16null1-M-OR-125-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull
Tasmania Laalaai23M-ORMOR166.8SHW0.511205nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull170175-180nullnull175280-300-300null280455232.6232.6null1-M-OR-SHW-PPnullnullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull

GPC Push Pull (ACT)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Adela Greenbaum26F-ORFOR130.2SHW0.66551nullnullnullnullnull03D8592.597.5null97.50135145160null160257.5171.37171.3711-f-or-SHW5nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (ACT)
Nik Stone28M-ORMOR115.91250.55572nullnullnullnullnull05D180190195null1950270282.5290null290485269.51269.5111-M-OR-1255nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (ACT)
Tom Sellings27M-ORMOR118.51250.55253nullnullnullnullnull05F165175-182.5null1750nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (ACT)

GPC Push Pull (VIC)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
QUEENIE CHUNG29F-ORFOR50.8521.1282nullnullnullnullnullnull00B4547.5-50null47.50105115-120null115162.5183.33183.3311-F-OR-525nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
KATE DRINKWATER29F-ORFOR53561.091nullnullnullnullnullnull01B-47.547.5-52.5null47.50130140-150null140187.5204.56204.5611-F-OR-565nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
DEBI HANSBERRY30F-ORFOR58601.0149nullnullnullnullnullnull02B52.55557.5null57.50110117.5122.5null122.5180182.68182.6811-F-OR-605nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
JOANNA TRIGGS38F-ORFOR66.167.50.9145nullnullnullnullnullnull00C75-80-80null750-130130-140null130205187.47187.4711-F-OR-67.55nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
KATE BETHUNE31F-ORFOR77.482.50.819nullnullnullnullnullnull00A657075null750-165170180null180255208.85208.8511-F-OR-82.55nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
DOA MUSTAFA25F-ORFOR79.682.50.8044nullnullnullnullnullnull02B67.572.575null750150160-167.5null160235189.02189.0212-F-OR-82.53nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
COURTNEY SLATTER22F-ORFOR87.8900.758nullnullnullnullnullnull02B9095-100null950167.5177.5-185null177.5272.5206.54206.5411-F-OR-905nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
ELLYCE WICHMAN43F-ORFOR88900.757nullnullnullnullnullnull03B57.56567.5null67.50150157.5-162.5null157.5225170.31175.5912-F-OR-903nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
TRACEY O'CONNELL27F-ORFOR104.11100.7049nullnullnullnullnullnull03C7080-85null800150160-165null160240169.18169.1811-F-OR-1105nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
KOULA SANTUCCI55F-ORFOR94.41100.7324nullnullnullnullnullnull03B35-4545null450-120-120120null120165120.84148.0312-F-OR-1103nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
EDWIN JOHN32M-ORMOR80.582.50.6551nullnullnullnullnullnull04B110115117.5null117.50195205215null215332.5217.8217.811-M-OR-82.55nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
DINESH BABOO32M-ORMOR87.6900.6214nullnullnullnullnullnull04B90100120null1200180195205null205325201.94201.9411-M-OR-905nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
LARS MARBUS16M-ORMOR86.6900.6255nullnullnullnullnullnull04C-92.597.5100null1000190205-212.5null205305190.78190.7812-M-OR-903nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
ALASTAIR WHITE39M-ORMOR93.31000.6003nullnullnullnullnullnull06C135140-145null1400235250-260null250390234.12234.1211-M-OR-1005nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
BENJAMIN HALES32M-ORMOR103.31100.574nullnullnullnullnullnull04A115-120-120null1150210225-232.5null225340195.16195.1612-M-OR-1103nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)
ALEX DEKEN28M-ORMOR102.21100.5763nullnullnullnullnullnull01D207.5217.5222.5null222.50295315-327.5null315537.5309.76309.7611-M-OR-1105nullPP1 Dec 19GPC Push Pull (VIC)

GPC Push Pull (NSW)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Jasmin Hussain24F-ORFOR56.9601.03063nullnullnullnullnull02B-657072.5null72.50105120125null125197.5203.54203.5421-F-OR20nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Kristen Scott38F-ORFOR7682.50.82894nullnullnullnullnull00A92.597.5100.5null100.50000null0000200nullBP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Trent Nguyen42M-ORMOR74.9750.69286nullnullnullnullnull03A-105115120null1200160200220null220340235.54240.2525-M-OR8nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Silvio Gelabert41M-ORMOR76.982.50.67947nullnullnullnullnull03B9095-100null950000null0000200nullBP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Jax Wearing33M-ORMOR78.582.50.66648nullnullnullnullnull01A110117.5125null1250165175185null185310206.58206.58210-M-OR1nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Aaron Jullien28M-ORMOR87.5900.621811nullnullnullnullnull03B102.5110-117.5null1100180192.5200null200310192.74192.74212-M-OR1nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Matthew Douglas35M-ORMOR85.9900.63110nullnullnullnullnull04B110120125null1250230-250-250null230355223.99223.9928-M-OR3nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Luke Coleman32M-ORMOR85.4900.630812nullnullnullnullnull03A135-142.50null1350-265-2650null0000200nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Nic Willebrands33M-ORMOR98.81000.584313nullnullnullnullnull04A-210210215null2150270280290null290505295.07295.0721-M-OR20nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Tim Wise36M-ORMOR108.31100.56514nullnullnullnullnull06C135142.5-150null142.50240252.5-260null252.5395223.18223.1829-M-OR2nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Stuart Mckelvey32M-ORMOR107.61100.566115nullnullnullnullnull05C162.5-172.5-175null162.50230240-250null240402.5227.86227.8626-M-OR5nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Jason Callan38M-ORMOR121.41250.549518nullnullnullnullnull04A125132.5-142.5null132.50215227.5235null235367.5201.94201.94211-M-OR1nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Tommy Twomey25M-ORMOR120.41250.550619nullnullnullnullnull04A187.5197.5207.5null207.50290310-325null310517.5284.91284.9122-M-OR17nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Damien Parsons40M-ORMOR111.61250.560416nullnullnullnullnull05A192.5-2000null192.50265275-285null275467.5261.96261.9624-M-OR11nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Justin Linder36M-ORMOR1401400.531121nullnullnullnullnull07A155165172.5null172.50235-252.5252.5null252.5425225.72225.7227-M-OR4nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Matthew Selves33M-ORMOR147SHW0.525422nullnullnullnullnull06C170180190null1900280295310null310500262.7262.723-M-OR14nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Kimberly Brockhill22F-OEFOE47.5481.18842nullnullnullnullnull01A-52.557.5-60null57.50100105110null110167.5199.06199.0621-F-OE20nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Tema Hu'akau31F-OEFOE133.41100.66185nullnullnullnullnull03D105112.5122.5127.5122.501251400null140262.5173.71173.7122-F-OE17nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Sebastian McAlister20M-OEMOE89.6900.61349nullnullnullnullnull04C145155-162.5null1550207.5217.5-220null217.5372.5228.47228.4722-M-OE17nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
John Pappas26M-OEMOE122.81250.54820nullnullnullnullnull02D-225225-235null2250000null0000200nullBP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)
Leroy Scott33M-OEMOE118.41250.552617nullnullnullnullnull02A215-235240null2400265280-292.5null280520287.35287.3521-M-OE20nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (NSW)

GPC Push Pull (SA)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Demi Moutakis25F-ORFOR70.76750.8696nullnullnullnullnullnull05E47.552.557.5null57.50100110117.5null117.5175152.17152.1712-F-OR-753nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Michelle Smith48F-ORFOR69.68750.8791nullnullnullnullnullnull05D7075-80null750162.5175-182.5null175250219.78241.0911-F-OR-755nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Bec Middleton37F-ORFOR86.02900.7671nullnullnullnullnullnull06H77.582.5-85null82.50150160-170null160242.5186.02186.0211-F-OR-905nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Nat Stone28F-ORFOR94.881100.7307nullnullnullnullnullnull04F758085null850142.5152.5160null160245179.02179.0212-F-OR-1103nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Mariah Worth25F-ORFOR94.981100.7304nullnullnullnullnullnull05F72.577.582.5null82.50152.5167.5-180null167.5250182.6182.611-F-OR-1105nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Jack Steele16M-ORMOR59.96600.8329nullnullnullnullnullnull08G-758085null850125135145null145230191.56191.5611-M-OR-605nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Kyle Wilkinson26M-ORMOR64.8867.50.7799nullnullnullnullnullnull07E47.552.5-55null52.50120130140null140192.5150.13150.1311-M-OR-67.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Cooper Jordan16M-ORMOR81.6282.50.6493nullnullnullnullnullnull08G6067.572.5null72.50120130140null140212.5137.97137.9712-M-OR-82.53nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Vincent Wallace23M-ORMOR80.8482.50.6535nullnullnullnullnullnull07H140155-162.5null1550220-245255null255410267.91267.9111-M-OR-82.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Malieke Tanner-Mayhew21M-ORMOR96.721000.59nullnullnullnullnullnull08G122.5-130-137.5null122.50-180195-207.5null195317.5187.31187.3116-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Dario Pesaturbo48M-ORMOR97.121000.5889nullnullnullnullnullnull010G110120-130null1200200220230null230350206.1226.0914-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Ben Measday27M-ORMOR95.541000.5935nullnullnullnullnullnull08G100110-115null1100200215232.5null232.5342.5203.26203.2615-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Ben Batten28M-ORMOR91.241000.6075nullnullnullnullnullnull07G140145-150null1450220235-245null235380230.85230.8513-M-OR-1001nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Bradley Clewes22M-ORMOR97.021000.5891nullnullnullnullnullnull09H137.5142.5147.5null147.50230250265null265412.524324312-M-OR-1003nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Alex Hockley21M-ORMOR96.721000.59nullnullnullnullnullnull08H155162.5167.5null167.50240260275null275442.5261.05261.0511-M-OR-1005nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)
Firas el Achkar27M-ORMOR124.421250.5462nullnullnullnullnullnull010H165172.5-180null172.50332.5352.5-365null352.5525286.73286.7311-M-OR-1255nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (SA)

GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Alyson Shaw24F-ORFOR56561.04391nullnullnullnullnull02F6570-77.5null700110117.5125null125195203.56203.5611-F-OR-565nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Karly Bartholomew26F-ORFOR67.167.50.90393nullnullnullnullnull03F47.555-57.5null55092.5102.5-110null102.5157.5142.36142.3611-F-OR-67.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Tahnee Rindfleish31F-ORFOR79.782.50.803711nullnullnullnullnull04F758082.5null82.50142.5152.5160null160242.5194.89194.8911-F-OR-82.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Rose Black38F-ORFOR78.682.50.810917nullnullnullnullnull07E6065-72.5null650145155165null165230186.5186.512-F-OR-82.53nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Kate Jones23F-ORFOR85.2900.771414nullnullnullnullnull04F47.55055null550120132.5-137.5null132.5187.5144.64144.6411-F-OR-905nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Sue Harrod61F-ORFOR109.91000.691516nullnullnullnullnull04F-52.555-57.5null55092.597.5102.5null102.5157.5108.91148.7715-F-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Heather Ostler43F-ORFOR91.21000.743223nullnullnullnullnull05H4552.557.5null57.50110120130null130187.5139.34143.6614-F-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Chloe Van Harskamp24F-ORFOR991000.718512nullnullnullnullnull04G5057.565null650125137.5-142.5null137.5202.5145.49145.4913-F-OR-1001nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Rachael Howarth30F-ORFOR93.71000.73468nullnullnullnullnull03G47.555-60null550130142.5150null150205150.59150.5912-F-OR-1003nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Kimberly Fyfe28F-ORFOR97.91000.72169nullnullnullnullnull03F105115-120null1150180-200-200null180295212.87212.8711-F-OR-1005nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Duncan Burke26M-ORMOR81.982.50.650413nullnullnullnullnull08F105110-117.5null1100210225-240null225335217.88217.8811-M-OR-82.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Nat Lindsay16M-ORMOR83.4900.640220nullnullnullnullnull09F758590null900130150-160null150240153.64153.6412-M-OR-903nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Rhys Bartholomew29M-ORMOR86900.62812nullnullnullnullnull07F90100-105null1000180200215null215315197.85197.8511-M-OR-905nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Jacob Hughes26M-ORMOR99.81000.58187nullnullnullnullnull07G85-9595null950190205-212.5null205300174.54174.5413-M-OR-1001nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Brady May27M-ORMOR98.81000.584319nullnullnullnullnull05G9095-102.5null950200220-235null220315184.05184.0512-M-OR-1003nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Brian Marchant43M-ORMOR96.71000.5910nullnullnullnullnull07F125140-150null1400245270-280null270410241.88249.3811-M-OR-1005nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Justin Hartog26M-ORMOR110.41250.56196nullnullnullnullnull07F-90-100100null1000180-200-200null180280157.33157.3313-M-OR-1251nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Dave Hughes38M-ORMOR112.51250.559222nullnullnullnullnull010G150165-172.5null1650250260-270null260425237.64237.6412-M-OR-1253nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Dylan Mcdonald36M-ORMOR1221250.54894nullnullnullnullnull07E150162.5175null1750280-305305null305480263.45263.4511-M-OR-1255nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
James Perry25M-ORMOR128.81400.541521nullnullnullnullnull06F195-212.5-212.5null1950nullnullnullnull0000100nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Daniel Wade32M-OEMOE98.21000.585915nullnullnullnullnull06F202.5-215-215null202.50242.5252.5-260null252.5455266.56266.5611-M-OE-1005nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)
Will Hunt30M-OEMOE123.91250.547418nullnullnullnullnull07G220235245null2450290-320320null320565309.28309.2811-M-OE-1255nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (Dubbo)

GPC Push Pull (QLD)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Asha POCHIN39F-ORFOR51.9521.10935nullnullnullnullnull06A-5050-52.5null500125135142.5null142.5192.5213.54213.5411-F-OR-525nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Sharen GOUGH56F-ORFOR55.6561.0523nullnullnullnullnull03B40-45-45null400107.5115-120null115155162.75202.7912-F-OR-563nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Cathi ROCK37F-ORFOR55.4561.05339nullnullnullnullnull02C5560-62.5null600140152.5-157.5null152.5212.5223.76223.7611-F-OR-565nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Julia FALVEY37F-ORFOR59.4600.99563nullnullnullnullnull05A72.577.5-80null77.50170180185null185262.5261.35261.3511-F-OR-605nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Denae WOODWARD23F-ORFOR61.567.50.968350nullnullnullnullnull04C42.547.550null50087.597.5102.5null102.5152.5147.67147.6716-F-OR-67.50nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jessica NORTHCOTT35F-ORFOR63.167.50.948724nullnullnullnullnull02B52.5-57.5-57.5null52.5092.5100107.5null107.5160151.78151.7815-F-OR-67.50nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Tegan COWELL23F-ORFOR67.367.50.901820nullnullnullnullnull06A5055-60null550105112.5120null120175157.81157.8114-F-OR-67.50nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Ann WALKER-CRANDON28F-ORFOR66.167.50.914534nullnullnullnullnull06B52.55557.5null57.50105112.5117.5null117.5175160.04160.0413-F-OR-67.51nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Ting-Yi ATKINS (Tess)32F-ORFOR66.267.50.913535nullnullnullnullnull05B62.567.572.5null72.50150160-167.5null160232.5212.38212.3812-F-OR-67.53nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Kim PRINCE43F-ORFOR65.367.50.923311nullnullnullnullnull07D72.58082.5null82.50177.5182.5187.5null187.5270249.28257.0111-F-OR-67.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Nicole HURFORD41F-ORFOR72.4750.856327nullnullnullnullnull05B50-55-55null500100110120null120170145.57147.0313-F-OR-751nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Maria ELENIS28F-ORFOR71.6750.862936nullnullnullnullnull03A67.5-7577.5null77.50140155170null170247.5213.56213.5612-F-OR-753nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Janelle CHAMBERLIN45F-ORFOR69.7750.87918nullnullnullnullnull05A72.577.58082.5800155165175177.5175255224.17236.511-F-OR-755nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Amy RODGERS34F-ORFOR76.482.50.82613nullnullnullnullnull03B556062.5null62.50100110-120null110172.5142.48142.4813-F-OR-82.51nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Trudy HAEHAE33F-ORFOR79.382.50.806331nullnullnullnullnull04B42.54547.5null47.50102.5112.5122.5null122.5170137.06137.0614-F-OR-82.50nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Leesa HORN55F-ORFOR80.982.50.796219nullnullnullnullnull05B5052.5-55null52.50125130132.5null132.5185147.29180.4312-F-OR-82.53nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Kate BUCKLAND43F-ORFOR8182.50.795610nullnullnullnullnull05B50-55-55null500132.5140145.5-150145195155.13159.9411-F-OR-82.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Nicole CAVANAGH47F-ORFOR102.71100.708522nullnullnullnullnull04B5560-62.5null600125140147.5null147.5207.5147159.0611-F-OR-1105nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Carmel McKEE37F-ORFOR149.5SHW0.645937nullnullnullnullnull07B606567.5null67.50130155-162.5null155222.5143.7143.711-F-OR-SHW5nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Caleb DIXON14M-ORMOR64.767.50.776529nullnullnullnullnull05B5560-65null600115132.5145null145205159.17159.1712-M-OR-67.53nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jonathan RUCCI19M-ORMOR67.167.50.752244nullnullnullnullnull06D100105-115null1050170185200null200305229.42229.4211-M-OR-67.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Andrew LITTLE37M-ORMOR73.7750.69769nullnullnullnullnull05B110115-120null1150185195205null205320223.22223.2212-M-OR-753nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Bernard APPO39M-ORMOR71.7750.712516nullnullnullnullnull06C130135-140null1350250260265null26540028528511-M-OR-755nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Anthony NORTHCOTT37M-ORMOR77.982.50.673121nullnullnullnullnull05C82.592.5-100null92.50140165-185null165257.5173.32173.3216-M-OR-82.50nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Kyle HENDERS20M-ORMOR78.782.50.665253nullnullnullnullnull07A87.592.5-97.5null92.50160170-177.5null170262.5174.62174.6215-M-OR-82.50nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Harrison BLINCO17M-ORMOR81.282.50.651355nullnullnullnullnull06C87.5100-110null1000165175-190null175275179.11179.1114-M-OR-82.50nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Tyler ROBERTS22M-ORMOR8182.50.652451nullnullnullnullnull07D145155-161null1550180200-230null200355231.58231.5812-M-OR-82.53nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Paul LAZARUS22M-ORMOR78.582.50.666428nullnullnullnullnull06C95100107.5null107.50195210-222.5null210317.5211.58211.5813-M-OR-82.51nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jake ROBERTS24M-ORMOR82.182.50.646726nullnullnullnullnull07C150155-157.5null1550292.5300305null305460297.46297.4611-M-OR-82.55nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
James QUICK33M-ORMOR86.6900.625533nullnullnullnullnull08C100107.5-115null107.50185192.5-200null192.5300187.65187.6516-M-OR-900nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jamie HANNAN27M-ORMOR88.4900.61817nullnullnullnullnull09C8087.5-92.5null87.50200210-220null210297.5183.88183.8817-M-OR-900nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jesse WARREN29M-ORMOR85.6900.629952nullnullnullnullnull08D110117.5120null1200205212.5220null220340214.17214.1714-M-OR-900nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Nathan BASSETT28M-ORMOR89.5900.613812nullnullnullnullnull07D90100-105null1000210220227.5null227.5327.520120115-M-OR-900nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Dave CARMAN33M-ORMOR87.1900.623432nullnullnullnullnull07C175185190-1951900220235240null240430268.06268.0612-M-OR-903nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Tyler O'BRIEN23M-ORMOR88.3900.61854nullnullnullnullnull07A130-140-140null1300240255270null270400247.38247.3813-M-OR-901nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Ben LANGTON33M-ORMOR89.6900.613430nullnullnullnullnull07D147.5155160null1600270290.5-300null290450276.01276.0111-M-OR-905nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Tristan GRIFFITHS20M-ORMOR97.61000.587518nullnullnullnullnull07C162.5-167.5-167.5null162.50210-217.5220null220382.5224.7224.717-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Ollie ROBERTS33M-ORMOR1001000.581354nullnullnullnullnull08E165170-175null1700250265-275null265435252.87252.8714-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jack DELANEY27M-ORMOR99.51000.582642nullnullnullnullnull06C137.5145150null1500255270275null275425247.58247.5815-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jay TYLER34M-ORMOR99.31000.58311nullnullnullnullnull05B190-200-200null1900260285-302.5null285475276.95276.9512-M-OR-1003nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Thomas STAFF29M-ORMOR98.11000.586245nullnullnullnullnull07D120130140null1400260282.5-300null282.5422.5247.65247.6516-M-OR-1000nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Scott WASSON32M-ORMOR98.41000.585443nullnullnullnullnull08D125132.5137.5null137.50285300315null315452.5264.87264.8713-M-OR-1001nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Ben KNIGHT40M-ORMOR981000.586425nullnullnullnullnull08D172.5180-187.5null1800290302.5310null310490287.31287.3111-M-OR-1005nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Darryl FINLAY33M-ORMOR107.31100.566741nullnullnullnullnull07D135140145null1450170185-195null185330186.99186.9914-M-OR-1100nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Chris McGEARY32M-ORMOR103.11100.57442nullnullnullnullnull08D127.5-132.5132.5null132.50270-282.5282.5null282.5415238.38238.3813-M-OR-1101nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Ricky GOODYEAR44M-ORMOR108.51100.564715nullnullnullnullnull09C180190200null2000270290300null300500282.35294.4911-M-OR-1105nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Trent McFADZEN40M-ORMOR108.41100.564948nullnullnullnullnull09C140147.5-155null147.50270285300null300447.5252.77252.7712-M-OR-1103nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Matt DESHON50M-ORMOR115.21250.55614nullnullnullnullnull010E105115-120null1150200220-230null220335186.26210.4714-M-OR-1250nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Mark WILKINS27M-ORMOR124.51250.54640nullnullnullnullnull07D140150155null1550230250-260null250405221.13221.1313-M-OR-1251nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jarad EVANS45M-ORMOR123.71250.5476nullnullnullnullnull010A145152.5155null1550255275-295null275430235.19248.1212-M-OR-1253nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
David STEARMAN26M-ORMOR1201250.55138nullnullnullnullnull08C180190200null2000285-3000null285485267.21267.2111-M-OR-1255nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Leon HOWELL39M-ORMOR125.81400.544617nullnullnullnullnull08E130140145null1450230-250260null260405220.54220.5411-M-OR-1405nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Kendall ADRIAN26M-ORMOR148.5SHW0.524349nullnullnullnullnull08D167.5175-180null1750305-330330null330505264.75264.7511-M-OR-SHW5nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Michael TRENTIN37M-OEMOE88.9900.618246nullnullnullnullnull06C140145147.5null147.50230240247.5null247.5395244.17244.1711-M-OE-905nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jonny NELSON37M-OEMOE116.51250.554647nullnullnullnullnull08C132.5140142.5null142.50240255-265null255397.5220.45220.4511-M-OE-1255nullPP01-Dec-19GPC Push Pull (QLD)

GPC National Push Pull

WHEN: 1st December 2019

The National Push/Pull is an annual event whereby a national winner is determined from each state competition. It’s the last event on the calendar and is always a fun one to be involved with. Finish the year off with some new personal bests!
Contact your relevant State meet director for details
QLD 
Valhalla Stength Brisbane
Snap Fitness Mackay (Mackay Leg)
New South Wales
Warrior Performance (Sydney Leg)
Nemesis Fitness (Dubbo Leg)
ACT
Burley Strength
Victoria
PTC South Melbourne
South Australia
Fuzzy’s Power Gym
Perth
PTC Perth
You must be GPC financial member 2 weeks before competing at this event
GPC Membership –https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
* Details of this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Spring Nationals (TJMES)

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Alex Atkinson55F-ORFOR50.8521.1282null196572.5-80null72.51b37.54042.5null42.5115100105110null110225253.85310.9611-F-OR-525nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Pat Widdup46F-ORFOR54.7561.0638null22110120-125null1202b5557.5-60null57.5177.5115125-132.5null125302.5321.8343.6812-F-OR-563nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Jacinta Denham44F-ORFOR54.9561.0606null21140-145147.5null147.50a60-6565null65212.5145152.5160null160372.5395.07412.0611-F-OR-565nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Tate Glasgow41F-ORFOR57.9601.0163null20120127.5-132.5null127.5-1b5560-65null60187.5135142.5150null150337.5343346.4312-F-OR-603nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Joanna Lawrence49F-ORFOR59601.001null22127.5-132.5132.5null132.5-1c-808085-85.585217.5147.5155160null160377.5377.88420.5811-F-OR-605nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Helen McGhee74F-ORFOR59.1600.9997null184552.5-56null52.54b-303035-38.53587.567.572.577.5null77.5165164.95296.0913-F-OR-601nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Sev Anastasiadis20F-ORFOR63.767.50.9416null23140145150null1501a606567.5null67.5217.5145157.5162.5null162.5380357.79357.7913-F-OR-67.51nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Kyra Bird22F-ORFOR64.267.50.9358null21110115120null1201d6570-75null70190120130-137.5null130320299.44299.4414-F-OR-67.50nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Belinda Selvanera45F-ORFOR66.467.50.9113null19185195-205null1951a90100110null110305190207.50null207.5512.5467.04492.7311-F-OR-67.55nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Michelle Smith48F-ORFOR66.867.50.907null18140152.5-157.5null152.51c67.572.577.5null77.5230150162.50null162.5392.5356390.5312-F-OR-67.53nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Michelle Delguzzo40F-ORFOR71.4750.8645null18127.5135-140null1350d62.567.570null70205-130140150null150355306.9306.914-F-OR-750nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Carly Rasmussen23F-ORFOR72.8750.8531null18105110115null1150b50-550null50165120127.5-135null127.5292.5249.52249.5217-F-OR-750nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Stacy Voulgaris23F-ORFOR74.1750.8429null18135145152.5null152.51b657072.5null72.5225162.5172.5180190.5180405341.37341.3713-F-OR-751nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Taylah Ebzery23F-ORFOR74.3750.8414null18157.5165172.5null172.5-1c8590-92.5null90262.5150162.5175null175437.5368.11368.1112-F-OR-753nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Alana D'aquino19F-ORFOR74.4750.8407null19160170185null1852b95100105null105290160170180null180470395.11395.1111-F-OR-755nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Linda Devonshire47F-ORFOR74.8750.8376null20130-140-140null1302b6065-67.5null65195145152.5-155null152.5347.5291.07314.9315-F-OR-750nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Sophie Manning20F-ORFOR74.8750.8376null20105115-117.5null1152a556065null65180120130140null140320268.03268.0316-F-OR-750nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Tracy Adams54F-ORFOR76.682.50.8246null22105110-115null110-1c5557.5-60null57.5167.5125132.5-135null132.5300247.37297.8314-F-OR-82.50nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Jacinta Holman50F-ORFOR78.682.50.8109null18112.5122.5127.5null127.52a62.567.5-70null67.5195157.5170180null180375304.07343.612-F-OR-82.53nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Phoebe Wall16F-ORFOR7982.50.8082null2277.590100null1001b4550-55null5015090100105null105255206.09206.0915-F-OR-82.50nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Isabella Hynes20F-ORFOR81.482.50.7931null20130140145null1452b657072.5null72.5217.5145160-170null160377.5299.4299.411-F-OR-82.55nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Sharniece Collins23F-ORFOR8282.50.7895null22115130145null1451b606570null70215110125135null135350276.31276.3113-F-OR-82.51nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Edie Brooks16F-ORFOR86.6900.764null14115125132.5null132.53b707577.5null77.5210130140150155150360275.04275.0412-F-OR-903nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Robin Collins40F-ORFOR89.2900.7512null20175-190-190null1751b707580null80255145155-165null155410307.97307.9711-F-OR-905nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Alex Ralph23F-ORFOR93.61100.735null16-160160172.5null172.52c707577.5null77.5250160167.5175null175425312.35312.3511-F-OR-1105nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Tori Davidson21F-ORFOR96.71100.7252null20115122.5132.5null132.51b57.562.5-65null62.5195122.5132.5137.5null137.5332.5241.11241.1112-F-OR-1103nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Andrea Rowan46F-ORFOR117.4SHW0.6812null19130140150null1503b77.582.5-85null82.5232.5155167.5175null175407.5277.57296.4411-F-OR-SHW5nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Venecia Bachee34F-ORFOR59.9600.9889nullnullnullnullnullnull03b72.577.580null800195205-210null205285281.8365281.836511-F-OR-605nullPP23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Holly Hoad29F-OEFOE98.51100.7199null17100112.5-117.5null112.52b7582.5-90null82.5195145160172.5null172.5367.5264.54264.5411-F-OE-1105nullPL23-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Andrew Barber54M-ORMOR59.8600.8356null17809095-100954B354045null4514090100110null110250208.89251.512-M-OR-603nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Yihong Liu20M-ORMOR58.7600.851null17120130137.5null137.51B8595-100null95232.5175185190null190422.5359.53359.5311-M-OR-605nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Thomas Proberts14M-ORMOR6567.50.7733null14657580null803C5060-62.5null60140120130140null140280216.52216.5213-M-OR-67.51nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Reshid Bey Muftyzade20M-ORMOR64.867.50.7754null18125135140null1402C8592.5-97.5null92.5232.5125140155null155387.5300.47300.4712-M-OR-67.53nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Lex Anderson62M-ORMOR66.667.50.7571null19125132.5137.5null137.53D92.597.5100null100237.5186195200null200437.5331.21461.3711-M-OR-67.55nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Shane Stitt63M-ORMOR73.3750.7005null16160-172.5-172.5null1602C9095-97.5null95255160170177.5null177.5432.5302.94430.4812-M-OR-753nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Ryan Davies19M-ORMOR74.3750.6934null18235247.5-260null247.54C117.5125-127.5null125372.5222.5232.5-237.5null232.5605419.48419.4811-M-OR-755nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Gerald White59M-ORMOR81.982.50.6504null16150-162.5162.5null162.56A122.5130135null135297.5185202.5210null210507.5330.08434.0512-M-OR-82.53nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Scott Husband23M-ORMOR8082.50.6578null18195205215null2152A142.5-147.5-147.5null142.5357.5200210220null220577.5379.88379.8811-M-OR-82.55nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Brenden Skrnjug22M-ORMOR89.8900.6126null15220-235-235null2203B105115-120null115335235255-272.5null255590361.43361.4313-M-OR-901nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Declan Marbus19M-ORMOR89.8900.6126null14180200205null2054D110115120null120325180190210null210535327.74327.7415-M-OR-900nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Simon Watkins59M-ORMOR88.7900.6169null14i180192.5-200null192.53C-127.5127.5-135null127.5320190200205-213205525323.85425.8617-M-OR-900nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Charlie Balog16M-ORMOR86.4900.6264null17155165175null1753A112.5-120120null120295192.5207.5222.5null222.5517.5324.14324.1418-M-OR-900nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Lachlan Ralph19M-ORMOR85.2900.6317null12175190205null2054C100115-122.5null115320200-210210null210530334.8334.816-M-OR-900nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Karl Hyslop41M-ORMOR89.7900.613null16210-225225null2252C135-140-140null135360210-2150null210570349.41352.914-M-OR-900nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Jack Sawyer19M-ORMOR89.2900.6149null14i190210-225null2105C115127.5-137.5null127.5337.5220250260null260597.5367.4367.412-M-OR-903nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Damien Crane49M-ORMOR89.6900.6134null12i195210-220null2106D145155-170null155365245260-280null260625383.34426.6611-M-OR-905nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Leo Komac61M-ORMOR97.81000.587null17150162.5170null1704C808590null90260170182.5192.5null192.5452.5265.59362.816-M-OR-1000nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Liam Leppin22M-ORMOR95.61000.5932null15i185195205null2055A115122.5127.5null127.5332.5185205215null215547.5324.75324.7513-M-OR-1001nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Lachie Taylor21M-ORMOR931000.6013null11172.5182.5192.5null192.55A107.5115-117.5null115307.5195207.5215null215522.5314.18314.1815-M-OR-1000nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Angus McGrath21M-ORMOR98.21000.5859null11167.5180187.5null187.56D115-120125null125312.5200212.5222.5null222.5535313.43313.4314-M-OR-1000nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Brian Marchant43M-ORMOR96.11000.5917null15220240-252.5null2403C127.5140145null145385230250265null265650384.57396.4912-M-OR-1003nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
John Biggs47M-ORMOR99.81000.5818null13230-252.5255null2555A127.5140145null145400270301-306null300700407.26440.6611-M-OR-1005nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Seth Joyce19M-ORMOR97.71000.5872null14i190215-235null2155C2000null202356000null60295173.21173.2117-M-OR-1000nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Stuart Day62M-ORMOR103.71100.5732null12i-130150-170null1505A8095105null105255170180200null200455260.78363.27112-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Nigel Alexander48M-ORMOR106.91100.5681null14i155180190null1903D115125-135null125315180195210null210525298.23327.15111-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Peter Baskerville65M-ORMOR101.41100.5781null16185200210null2103E-858590null90300200220227.5230.5227.5527.5304.92451.28110-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Darryl Kelly56M-ORMOR109.21100.5637null18235250255null2552D1001050null105360210225-232.5null225585329.74410.8519-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Blake Hildebrand19M-ORMOR108.91100.5648null14210222.5nullnull222.54B-130140-145null140362.5220237.5250null250612.5345.91345.9118-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Tony Strauf53M-ORMOR1051100.5707null12i210225232.5null232.56D135140145null145377.5220240255null255632.5360.94427.3517-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Patrick Walsh47M-ORMOR108.71100.5644null15i205220230null2302B140150155null155385240255-265null255640361.22390.8416-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Clint Greagen46M-ORMOR106.31100.5683null14i225245nullnull2453D155-172.5172.5null172.5417.5240260275null275692.5393.55420.3115-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Campbell McLaren21M-ORMOR108.31100.565null11-230245260null2606A145155160null160420260280290null290710401.15401.1513-M-OR-1101nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Mark Whelan46M-ORMOR107.31100.5667null14i230245255null2554C130140150null150405265282.5295null295700396.66423.6314-M-OR-1100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
John Delinac45M-ORMOR1101100.5625null13i270-282.5-282.5null2703C180185-190null185455280302.5-313null302.5757.5426.09449.5312-M-OR-1103nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Angus Calvert23M-ORMOR108.31100.565null12285305315null3154C155-167.5-167.5null155470295310-325null310780440.7440.711-M-OR-1105nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Michael Aichholzer58M-ORMOR111.41250.5606null15i230242.5255null2554D162.5-170-170null162.5417.5230245257.5null257.5675378.41488.5212-M-OR-1253nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Dan Buckler41M-ORMOR124.61250.5459null11i260285nullnull2856A150157.5-165null157.5442.5230257.5270null270712.5388.95392.8411-M-OR-1255nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Blane Robertson48M-ORMOR125.91400.5505null16i320340347.5null347.53A-1801800null180527.5290306315null315842.5503.52503.5211-M-OR-1405nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Remus Watson21M-OEMOE80.982.50.6557null20225237.5245null2452D115122.5132.5null132.5377.5205225235null235612.5401.62401.6211-M-OE-82.55nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Brodie Vandermeer25M-OEMOE97.61000.5875null17200215-230null2152E165180-190null180395185200-205null200595349.53349.5311-M-OE-1005nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Glen Stewart52M-OEMOE101.91100.578null18i-290-310-310null05Fnullnullnullnull00nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Simon Baker39M-ORMOR109.51100.5632nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00275292.5305null305305171.8171.811-M-OR-1105nullDL24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)
Martin Patience54M-ORMOR82.182.50.6467nullnullnullnullnullnull02B152.5157.5-162.5null157.50nullnullnullnull0157.5101.8122.611-M-OR-82.55nullBP24-Nov-19GPC Spring Nats (TJMES)

GPC Metro Cup

WHEN: 17th Novvember 2019

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.

Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/

Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/

National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: Lifters League

HOW TO REGISTER: Please contact Gus Cooke on email gus@liftersleague.com.au or 07 3252 0673

  • Details of this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Sydney Cup

WHEN: 26th October 2019

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: Warrior Performance

HOW TO REGISTER: GPC Sydney Cup 

  • Details of this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Sydney Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Valerie Ferris59F-ORFOR51.7521.11262129095100null10015052.555-57.555155105112.5118.75null117.5272.5303.18398.6911-F-OR-525nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Natarlyia Mitchell20F-ORFOR58.8601.0037411120130135null135062.567.5-70null67.5202.5135145157.5null157.5360361.33361.3311-F-OR-605nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Kirsten Mead43F-ORFOR66.7567.50.90779-9595100null100055-57.5-57.5null55155115122.5130null130285258.5266.5113-F-OR-67.51nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Tiffany Kiem30F-ORFOR66.867.50.907610-147.5147.5157.5null157.516570-72.5null70227.5140150160null160387.5351.46351.4611-F-OR-67.55nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Tia Cane26F-ORFOR65.267.50.92441210.5132.5140145null145052.5-57.557.5null57.5202.5155-1650null155357.5330.47330.4712-F-OR-67.53nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Nicole Greentree28F-ORFOR74.4750.840759120-125125null125180-82.5-82.5null80205135140-147.5null140345290.02290.0213-F-OR-751nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Caroline Eaton23F-ORFOR74.25750.8414189110120-125null120067.572.575null75195140147.5152.5null152.5347.5292.39292.3912-F-OR-753nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Lauren Simonson25F-ORFOR68.9750.8863169.595105-112.5null105255-60-60null55160135145-155null145305270.31270.3114-F-OR-750nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Stacy Voulgaris23F-ORFOR74.65750.8384310137.5147.5-157.5null147.516570-72.5null70217.5160170-180null170387.5324.86324.8611-F-OR-755nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Deborah Lowe29F-ORFOR71.9750.86041510-180-180-180null0195-100-100null950nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Simone Von Zum Hof19F-ORFOR79.882.50.8031108115125-130null125152.555-57.5null55180120130137.5null137.5317.5254.97254.9712-F-OR-82.53nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Vashti Halton44F-ORFOR76.1582.50.8274810-130-140140null140167.572.577.5null77.5217.5140155-165null155372.5308.21321.4611-F-OR-82.55nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Brianna Numa22F-ORFOR85.6900.7693179.5115122.5-130null122.525055-57.5null55177.5135142.5150null150327.5251.93251.9312-F-OR-903nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Philipa Green23F-ORFOR89.3900.7507117175190-200null190495105-110null105295155170180null180475356.56356.5611-F-OR-905nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Nicola Foley19F-ORFOR109.91100.69151310130135142.5null142.50808590null90232.5135140147.5null147.5380262.77262.7712-F-OR-1103nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Soraya Timms34F-ORFOR109.051100.6933149-190190-205null1905105112.5118null117.5307.5190205-220null205512.5355.29355.2911-F-OR-1105nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Carly McEvoy36F-ORFOR122.9SHW0.674399185-200-200null185290100105null105290175190-195null190480323.64323.6411-F-OR-SHW5nullPL26-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Moey Faour23M-ORMOR72.75750.70421211-180-190190null1900112.5122.5127.5null127.5317.5190207.5-230null207.5525369.68369.6812-M-OR-753nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Ryan Jordan27M-ORMOR73.6750.6983298170-185185null1852-4125132.5-135null132.5317.5-230230-240null230547.5382.32382.3211-M-OR-755nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Daniel Giallombardo25M-ORMOR79.782.50.65952811235255-270null2551-5150160170null170425260275290null290715471.54471.5411-M-OR-82.55nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Sam Storer31M-ORMOR80.1582.50.6567258-180195200null2004-695100107.5null107.5307.5190205215null215522.5343.13343.1314-M-OR-82.50nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Aaron Simm23M-ORMOR80.982.50.6557207220-240-240null2205-7115120-125null120340-320-340-340null0000100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Tom Buckland24M-ORMOR81.482.50.65031410.5-260260-280null2600140150155null155415265285-290null285700455.18455.1812-M-OR-82.53nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Mike Lina32M-ORMOR82.482.50.645139.5-202.5212.5-220null212.56100110-115null110322.5245255-265null255577.5372.55372.5513-M-OR-82.51nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Daniel Ryan31M-ORMOR88.7900.6169247-265265272.5null272.53-7155162.5-167.5null162.5435270290-300null290725447.22447.2211-M-OR-905nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Kit Young26M-ORMOR88.8900.6165279245265280null2802145155160null160440215220-225null220660406.86406.8613-M-OR-901nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Lindsay Pennington34M-ORMOR88.9900.6182188205-217.5-217.5null2052-6105115-120null115320195212.5220null220540333.8333.814-M-OR-900nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Ben Wright25M-ORMOR88.9900.61822210-245245275null2752-7140150-160null150425265285-302.5null285710438.89438.8912-M-OR-903nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Todd Shardlow39M-ORMOR89.4900.614268177.5182.5187.5null187.55-5102.5107.5112.5null112.5300200207.5212.5null212.5512.5314.75314.7515-M-OR-900nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
James Laidler35M-ORMOR96.71000.5947175190-200null1906135145-150null145335210230240null240575339.22339.2214-M-OR-1000nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Dylan Hawkins25M-ORMOR96.71000.59108.5-315-315315null05-18500null0029000null0000100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Joseph El-Hage33M-ORMOR98.651000.5846318190195-200null1955-3140-145-145null140335220230-240null230565330.27330.2715-M-OR-1000nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Kevin Yuan25M-ORMOR991000.5838139280-300-300null2801-4215222.5-227.5null222.5502.5-280280-302.5null280782.5456.82456.8211-M-OR-1005nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Sam Streeter34M-ORMOR99.651000.5821267230260-272.5null2604135-150150null150410230-260-265null230640372.51372.5113-M-OR-1001nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Ryan Summers30M-ORMOR99.91000.5828198240-250-250null2403-6155160165null165405275-282.5-282.5null275680396.3396.312-M-OR-1003nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Andrej Gocanin30M-ORMOR1021100.576727.5160175190null1906120130140null140330180200225null225555320.07320.0717-M-OR-1100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Max Jones26M-ORMOR1071100.567179.5285305312.5null312.52160167.50null167.5480-270270-295null270750425.33425.3313-M-OR-1101nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Aaron Howe24M-ORMOR107.81100.5658168.5250265280null2804-7130142.5-150null142.5422.5230245-255null245667.5377.67377.6715-M-OR-1100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Jarred Ranson29M-ORMOR107.91100.5664157285300310null3104-4175185195null195505-280295-305null295800453.12453.1212-M-OR-1103nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Brendan Silk25M-ORMOR108.51100.564787255270-280null2704-6180190195null195465225240250null250715403.76403.7614-M-OR-1100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Kieran Brown26M-ORMOR108.651100.5644176.5280300-305null3003-8180190200null200500300320335null335835471.27471.2711-M-OR-1105nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Bradley Lloyd-Jones23M-ORMOR108.71100.5644237.5-i-2402400null2404-8167.5177.5185null185425220232.5240null240665375.33375.3316-M-OR-1100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Josh Oliver33M-ORMOR119.91250.5515115.5-i-280280-305null2804195202.5210null210490280295-300null295785432.93432.9311-M-OR-1255nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Gus Cooke29M-ORMOR124.21250.5464217-i-340-350-350null02-7200215-225null2150280-310-310null280000100nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Tomasi Fineanganofo19M-ORMOR153.1SHW0.5208307265-275275null2755-8145155-160null155430245265280null280710369.73369.7311-M-OR-SHW5nullPL27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Lachlan Antoinette19M-ORMOR87900.62399nullnullnullnullnull02160170177.5180177.50nullnullnullnull0177.5110.7110.711-M-OR-905nullBP27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup
Mark Sadler34M-ORMOR89.2900.61495nullnullnullnullnull07132.5-135-135null132.50nullnullnullnull0132.581.581.512-M-OR-903nullBP27-Oct-19GPC Sydney Cup

GPC Canberra Cup

WHEN: 20th October 2019

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: Burley Strength

Events Calendar

HOW TO REGISTER: Please contact John Sheridan for further information

  • Details for this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Adelaide Cup

WHEN: 20th October 2019

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: Fuzzys Power Gym

HOW TO REGISTER: Please contact Firas El Achkar

  • Details for this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Adelaide Cup

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Erica Haskard34F-ORFOR57.65601.0191null190107.5-122.5null107.54F55-57.50null55162.5100115130null130292.5298.09298.0911-F-OR-605null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Amelia Yaron36F-ORFOR64.6567.50.93null38595-97.5null956F405052.5null52.5147.5105115120null120267.5248.78248.7811-F-OR-67.55null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Kaylee Olsen44F-ORFOR96.581100.7255null4155-165-165null1555G7580-85null80235147.5160170null170405293.81306.4411-F-OR-1105null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Tori Davidson21F-ORFOR97.71100.7222null2105115120null1205F52.56062.5null62.5182.5110122.5132.5null132.5315227.48227.4812-F-OR-1103null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Siarrah Olsen16F-ORFOR98.061100.721null892.5100105null1056G47.5-52.552.5null52.5157.5110120-127.5null120277.5200.08200.0813-F-OR-1101null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Carli Noble30F-ORFOR115.32SHW0.6839null7147.5160167.5null167.56H82.5-87.587.5null87.5255160172.5182.5null182.5437.5299.21299.2111-F-OR-SHW5null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Leon Ryder26M-ORMOR76.0882.50.6813null9-175-175-175null07F95-102.5-102.5null950175195-207.5null195000100null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Pantlis Markobotsaris24M-ORMOR80.282.50.6567null9155165-170null16510F105-115115null1152801952100null210490321.78321.7812-M-OR-82.53null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Dale Galea22M-ORMOR80.4882.50.6551null8150157.5-165null157.59E110115120null120277.5180200210null210487.5319.34319.3413-M-OR-82.51null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Ben Smith24M-ORMOR80.8882.50.6557null3255270280null2808H145155-160null155435265282.5300null300735481.94481.9411-M-OR-82.55null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Marc Broxholme38M-ORMOR83.5900.6397null9145155165null16510H100110-122.5null110275180195-202.5null195470300.64300.6415-M-OR-900null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Matthew Lynch23M-ORMOR87.4900.6222null7170180-190null1809F115120-125null120300210220-225null220520323.52323.5213-M-OR-901null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Yianni Triandafilidis22M-ORMOR88.48900.6177null7130160190null1907F-140150-155null150340160170180null180520321.2321.214-M-OR-900null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Saleh Shetewi20M-ORMOR88.82900.6165null6205217.5225null2258G112.5120122.5null122.5347.5200220227.5null227.5575354.46354.4612-M-OR-903null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Sam Verco34M-ORMOR89.56900.6134null6265277.5285null2859D185190195null195480255270275null275755463.08463.0811-M-OR-905null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Patrick Morrison29M-ORMOR93.851000.6001null6340360372.5null372.58F165172.5175null175547.5330352.5-370null352.5900540.05540.0511-M-OR-1005null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
John Collins29M-ORMOR96.061000.5917null8180195202.5null202.510125135-142.5null135337.5215235250null250587.5347.59347.5916-M-OR-1000null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Jacob Breuker21M-ORMOR981000.5864null6220235245null2458H145-155155null155400220240-250null240640375.26375.2614-M-OR-1000null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Brian Cook24M-ORMOR98.581000.5848null6285305320null3209H165177.5185null185505280300317.5null317.5822.548148112-M-OR-1003null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Tayler Smith24M-ORMOR99.481000.5826null11255270285null28510F150160165null165450260280-295null280730425.26425.2613-M-OR-1001null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Daniel Bell33M-ORMOR99.561000.5823null10190200205null2059H115120-125null120325215230235null235560326.09326.0917-M-OR-1000null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Trevor Williams33M-ORMOR1001000.5813null11227.5235242.5null242.511I140150155null155397.5220230240null240637.5370.58370.5815-M-OR-1000null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Dave Thomas51M-ORMOR105.381100.57nullnullnullnullnullnull010F160170-181.5null1700nullnullnullnull0000100null BP20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Sam Beven27M-ORMOR105.51100.5698null13175-185185null1858H-115115-120null115300210227.5-235null227.5527.5300.54300.5414-M-OR-1100null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Luke Shakespeare25M-ORMOR107.961100.5655null7290312.5325null3257G175182.5187.5null187.5512.5285310-330null310822.5465.12465.1211-M-OR-1105null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Adam Todd36M-ORMOR108.41100.5649null9270295305null30510I170180185null185490270295310null310800451.88451.8812-M-OR-1103null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Brandon Clarke34M-ORMOR109.51100.5632null10IN280300nullnull30010H165170175null175475260275282.5null282.5757.5426.62426.6213-M-OR-1101null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Stuart Minett17M-ORMOR109.681100.5629null9170180-185null1808F100107.5112.5null112.5292.5170180185null185477.5268.78268.7815-M-OR-1100null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Macaulie Eddy23M-ORMOR115.561250.5556null10IN270290300null3008H160170175null175475270290302.5null302.5777.5431.98431.9811-M-OR-1255null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Greg Oswald40M-ORMOR115.561250.5556null14260270280null28011I-160170180null180460280300-320null300760422.26422.2612-M-OR-1253null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Adrian Veljkovic24M-ORMOR119.21250.5518null5225245255null2558F145155162.5null162.5417.5225245255null255672.5371.05371.0513-M-OR-1251null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Troy O'brien31M-ORMOR136.911400.5343null14230245255null2558I142.5155-162.5null155410245265275null27568536636611-M-OR-1405null PL20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup
Dave Thomas51M-ORMOR105.381100.57nullnullnullnullnullnull010F160170-181.5null1700nullnullnullnull0000100null BP20-Oct-19GPC Adelaide Cup

GPC Canberra Cup

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Kimberley Brockhill22F-ORFOR4848252325-72.577.5-82.5null77.5-1B37.5-42.5-42.5null37.5115100-105-110null1002155375537511-F-OR-485nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Deborah Mooney32F-ORFOR51.852231123127.5135-140null135-1C50-55-55null50185132.5140-145null1403257475747511-F-OR-525nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Rebecca Cavic40F-ORFOR59.360201720808590null900C47.55052.5null52.5142.5100110-115null110252.55050505011-F-OR-605nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Bec Paterson28F-ORFOR69.4751626166572.580null802A37.54042.5null42.5122.595100105null105227.53640364013-F-OR-751nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Corinne Ness33F-ORFOR74.2751981972.58087.5null87.51C57.562.565null65152.5107.5117.5125null125277.55272.55272.512-F-OR-753nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Fiona Sheppard31F-ORFOR73.975202520859095null95-1B707577.5null77.5172.5130140145null145317.56350635011-F-OR-755nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Caley Callahan50F-ORFOR75.882.50.83032114-75-7580null804C4550-55null50130120125-127.5null125255211.71239.2412-F-OR-82.53nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Mary Quinlan28F-ORFOR81.982.5141314115122.5-127.5null122.54C72.577.580null80202.5150162.5-170null162.53655110511011-F-OR-82.55nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Ash Wardle27F-ORFOR86.29016516115122.5-130null122.52C5560-62.5null60182.5120125130null130312.55000500011-F-OR-905nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Adela Greenbaum26F-ORFOR128.7SHW0.6673618115125135null1353D9095-100null95230135145155null155385256.91256.9111-F-OR-SHW5nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Matt Pearce25M-ORMOR67.367.5172218192.5-202.5-202.5null192.53D125-130-130null125317.5245255-265null255572.59732.59732.511-M-OR-67.55nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Zachary Torrevillas23M-ORMOR73.5750.6991220195210220null2201D107.5115117.5null117.5337.5230245-255null245582.5407.17407.1711-M-OR-755nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Andy Lance33M-ORMOR81.682.50.6493316215230240null2403C137.5145150null150390250-270270null270660428.51428.5111-M-OR-82.55nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Shahan Bhuiyan21M-ORMOR89.6900.61341518160-170-170null1604D107.5112.5-115null112.5272.5170182.5195null195467.5286.74286.7415-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Sebastian McAlister20M-ORMOR88900.61972017-195195-225null1954C120125-130null125320205215-220null215535331.54331.5414-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Josh Robinson24M-ORMOR89.5900.61381415220-230230null2303E127.5135140null140370235245252.5null252.5622.5382.06382.0613-M-OR-901nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Brayden Hennessy23M-ORMOR87900.6239415215225237.5null237.54D117.5125-130null125362.5255265272.5null272.5635396.14396.1412-M-OR-903nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
AJ Vella31M-ORMOR88.8900.61651913220-232.5232.5null232.53D-160160165null165397.5262.5270nullnull270667.5411.48411.4811-M-OR-905nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Travis Nash26M-ORMOR991000.5838717240255-262.5null2553D147.5-157.5157.5null157.5412.5250265-275null265677.5395.52395.5212-M-OR-1003nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Chris Mott25M-ORMOR99.81000.5818216275300320null3204D170180190null190510255270280null280790459.62459.6211-M-OR-1005nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Jacob Thorne27M-ORMOR109.71100.56291014240-260260null2604E127.5140150null150410200220242.5null242.5652.5367.29367.2912-M-OR-1103nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Aedon Koning25M-ORMOR106.61100.5678112210225230null2304D130135-137.5null135365235245252.5null252.5617.5350.62350.6213-M-OR-1101nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Tim Barnes38M-ORMOR108.41100.56491613240255nullnull2554E-145-155155null155410285300-315null300710401.04401.0411-M-OR-1105nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Kieran O’Donnell28M-ORMOR104.41100.5718nullnullnullnullnullnull05E135145150null1500nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup
Ian Childs65M-OEMOR7882.50.66941820120130140null1404C505560null60200135150-165null150350234.27346.7211-M-OE-82.55nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Canberra Cup

GPC Melbourne Cup

When – 19th & 20th October 2019

What –This is a GPC sanctioned event and will be only open to GPC members. Follow this link to become a GPC member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/

National records can be set/broken at this event – https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

Where – The event will be held at PTC Headquarters. 15/700 Frankston- Dandenong Rd, Carrum Downs Victoria, Australia 3201

Weigh in – 24 & 2 hour weigh-ins

How to Register –

How to Register –

Pro Raw Powerlifting
BSB: 083 253
ACC 183 567 623

Leave your name and MC as a reference

Read the Rule book – GPC AUSTRALIA RULE BOOK

Contact Meet Director – Markos Markopolous

  • Event details may change, please confirm information with meet director

GPC Melbourne Cup

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Yasmin Moyses32F-ORFOR51.2521.1212null21110115-120null115-1c72.575-77.5null75190127.5-135-135null127.5317.5355.98355.9811-F-OR-525nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Kate Drinkwater29F-ORFOR51.5521.1161null19105112.5-115null112.51a47.5-5050null50162.5125-137.5137.5null137.5300334.83334.8312-F-OR-523nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Helene Faccio51F-ORFOR55.7561.0484null23135142.5147.5null147.51a75-800null75222.5165180190null190412.5432.47496.0411-F-OR-565nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Yosh Mohammadi38F-ORFOR57.6601.0205null2282.59095null951b45-47.5-47.5null4514095102.5-105null102.5242.5247.47247.4711-F-OR-605nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jemma Wight26F-ORFOR67.167.50.9039null18165-172.5172.5null172.52a8085-87.5null85257.5152.5160165null165422.5381.88381.8811-F-OR-67.55nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Bec Singleton30F-ORFOR65.267.50.9244null22130145152.5null152.5-1c7582.587.5null87.5240170180-182.5null180420388.25388.2512-F-OR-67.53nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Erin Saunders31F-ORFOR66.967.50.906null21155170-180null17017580-82.5null80250160-170-170null160410371.44371.4413-F-OR-67.51nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Tiffany Cole24F-ORFOR66.567.50.9102null21120135-140null1352d707580null80215150160170null170385350.43350.4314-F-OR-67.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Daphne Karipis25F-ORFOR66.667.50.9092null21127.5135140null1401a758082.5null82.5222.5130137.5142.5null142.5365331.84331.8415-F-OR-67.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rhiannon Brown25F-ORFOR64.967.50.9278null21100110122.5null122.51c556067.5null67.5190110122.5132.5null132.5322.5299.2299.216-F-OR-67.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Sarah Butler30F-ORFOR65.567.50.9211null25115125130null130-1a57.560-62.5null60190130-137.5-137.5null130320294.75294.7517-F-OR-67.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nikki Hart36F-ORFOR66.967.50.906null16809095null952a556062.5null62.5157.5115125135null135292.5264.99264.9918-F-OR-67.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Brooke Marshall38F-ORFOR73750.8515null181902000null2001d951000null100300165175-182.5null175475404.46404.4611-F-OR-755nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jade Cranwell34F-ORFOR74.7750.8384null20155165170null1700a95-100-100null95265160170180null180445373.07373.0712-F-OR-753nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Kerryn Siems31F-ORFOR72.3750.8572null18140150-157.5null1501c72.577.5-82.5null77.5227.5155170-175null170397.5340.72340.7213-F-OR-751nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Madison Usher26F-ORFOR73.3750.8491null19145-152.5152.5null152.52b8082.5-87.5null82.5235145155-165null155390331.15331.1514-F-OR-750nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rebecca Elrachkidi25F-ORFOR68.6750.889null21120-130-130null1202a60-6565null65185130140-145null140325288.91288.9115-F-OR-750nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Susan Bell41F-ORFOR72.4750.8563null17100107.5115null1152b-80-82.5-82.5null00135145155null155000100nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rachael Baxter26F-ORFOR82.182.50.7889null18185200-205null2003a87.592.595null95295-190210220null220515406.28406.2811-F-OR-82.55nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rachael Farrel23F-ORFOR81.482.50.7931null17160180190null1904a8090-100null90280140160175null175455360.86360.8612-F-OR-82.53nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Tanesha Richter27F-ORFOR78.282.50.8135null21135-145-145null1351c657072.5null72.5207.5135147.5157.5null157.5365296.93296.9313-F-OR-82.51nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Doa Mustafa25F-ORFOR78.882.50.8096null19-120125135null1352b65-7070null70205140150160null160365295.49295.4914-F-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Kayla Blakeborough24F-ORFOR80.882.50.7968null20-120125130null1301c5057.562.5null62.5192.5110125135null135327.5260.94260.9415-F-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Eve Lundmark-Bourke31F-ORFOR108.41100.6948null15160170175null1753b707577.5null77.5252.5160172.5180null180432.5300.5300.511-F-OR-1105nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Michelle Fenech32F-ORFOR97.31100.7234null16145155160null1603a6570-72.5null70230160175185null185415300.19300.1912-F-OR-1103nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Josephine Cricco25F-ORFOR97.41100.7231null24132.5142.5150null1502c57.562.5-67.5null62.5212.5140147.5152.5null152.5365263.91263.9113-F-OR-1101nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nicole Slater28F-ORFOR1101100.6914null8+115122.5130null1304a47.5-55-55null47.5177.5120130137.5null137.5315217.78217.7814-F-OR-1100nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Christina Tsatsoulis28F-ORFOR113.1SHW0.6869null17145160170null1703c808590null90260150165180null180440302.24302.2411-F-OR-SHW5nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rachael Bessel46F-ORFOR116.5SHW0.6824null1890105115null1152a7075-77.5null75190160170175null175365249.06265.9912-F-OR-SHW3nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Meagan Rochfort28F-ORFOR150.8SHW0.6444null15132.5-140-140null132.53d7075-80null75207.5130145150null150357.5230.36230.3613-F-OR-SHW1nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Ashleigh Masterson25F-ORFOR143SHW0.6512null17130137.5142.5null142.54b57.562.5-67.5null62.5205132.5142.5-150null142.5347.5226.28226.2814-F-OR-SHW0nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Mark Gilbert37M-ORMOR74.3750.6934null19175190200null2001c105110115null115315185200210null210525364.01364.0111-M-OR-755nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Minh Nguyen20M-ORMOR74.6750.6913null18130137.5142.5null142.53c7075-80null75217.5180190-202.5null190407.5281.68281.6812-M-OR-753nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Chris Lepp27M-ORMOR82.382.50.6456null20265-277.5-277.5null2652a155160162.5null162.5427.5257.5270-275null270697.5450.31450.3111-M-OR-82.55nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Patrick Nachar19M-ORMOR80.582.50.6551null19210220225null2253d135140142.5null142.5367.5260270275null275642.5420.87420.8712-M-OR-82.53nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Mark Stephan27M-ORMOR79.282.50.6624null19232.5245250null2501a150155157.5null157.5407.5215-222.5222.5null222.5630417.28417.2813-M-OR-82.51nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Matthew Thomas30M-ORMOR82.482.50.6451null16-200200212.5null212.54a115122.5130null130342.5240260-275null260602.5388.67388.6714-M-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jordan Oliva29M-ORMOR80.982.50.6557null16160175-180null1753d97.5102.5105null105280180190-200null190470308.18308.1815-M-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nathan Salvado22M-ORMOR80.982.50.6557null15150165180null1802a100105110null110290140160175null175465304.9304.916-M-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rory Farrugia30M-ORMOR79.882.50.659null17145155165null1653c9095100null100265165175185null185450296.53296.5317-M-OR-82.50nullPL19-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Marcus Hicks31M-ORMOR89.8900.6126null14265280-287.5null2803d160167.5-170null167.5447.5250260270null270717.5439.54439.5411-M-OR-905nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Evan Livaditis25M-ORMOR87.4900.6222null20255275-290null2753a135140145null145420260275280null280700435.51435.5112-M-OR-903nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Andrew Fella28M-ORMOR89.5900.6138null15255-280280null2802a140145-150null145425245260270null270695426.56426.5613-M-OR-901nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Maurice Rocha29M-ORMOR88.8900.6165null16230-250255null2553A147.5155-160null155410250260-270null260670413.02413.0214-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Ben Scott29M-ORMOR88.5900.6177null16205220230null2305d120130135null135365230250260null260625386.06386.0615-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Justin Burke25M-ORMOR89.9900.6143null15195210-225null2104a115125130null130340205-220220null220560343.98343.9816-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Tim Arnott25M-ORMOR83.8900.6382null16170185-200null1853c87.595100null100285165185205null205490312.72312.7217-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Mike Robertson28M-ORMOR83.1900.6416null13-145157.5-170null157.54A95-100-100null95252.5190210227.5null227.5480307.97307.9718-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Bob Sumner33M-ORMOR85.9900.631null18155165170null1704C8592.5-97.5null92.5262.5165185-200null185447.5282.35282.3519-M-OR-900nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Wesley Vick25M-ORMOR89.3900.6146null14265280-290null2803c130140-145null140420-265-265-265null0000100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Alex Deken28M-ORMOR99.11000.5836null16280300-310null3001d210-215215null215515300320-330null320835487.26487.2611-M-OR-1005nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nathan Wells27M-ORMOR1001000.5813null15i3003200null3203a180190200null200520260280-317.5null280800465.04465.0412-M-OR-1003nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Zoran Jankovski29M-ORMOR1001000.5813null13265275280null2804a145152.5-157.5null152.5432.5275290302.5null302.5735427.26427.2613-M-OR-1001nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rocco Di Martino27M-ORMOR98.91000.5854null17i-260-260260null2605b150165172.5null172.5432.5280300-310null300732.5428.77428.7714-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Ben Machar28M-ORMOR97.41000.588null17255270280null2801e142.5-150150null150430260275282.5null282.5712.5418.95418.9515-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Alex Michael33M-ORMOR97.61000.5875null18265-275-275null2654a150165-170null165430250270-280null270700411.22411.2216-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Ashley Walsh28M-ORMOR99.71000.5821null13240260270null2704a1451500null1504202602700null270690401.61401.6117-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nikita Nelhsihe21M-ORMOR98.61000.5848null16210220230null2304b150160165null165395240255-262.5null255650380.12380.1218-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nathan Male27M-ORMOR971000.5891null15i200215225null2255b135145150null150375235-255255null255630371.13371.1319-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Billy Feron18M-ORMOR95.91000.5938null14210225230null2303a125130-135null130360210230240null240600356.25356.25110-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jackson Ellis22M-ORMOR98.61000.5848null15220230235null2355c102.5110-115null110345235245255null255600350.88350.88111-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Mohammad Al Omar28M-ORMOR95.41000.5938null14192.5207.5212.5null212.53a112.5120125null125337.5230245-255null245582.5345.86345.86112-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Nicholas Pedrisat39M-ORMOR92.11000.6043null12-175190200null2004a107.5115120null120320195212.5222.5null222.5542.5327.83327.83113-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Karan Pandey29M-ORMOR931000.6013null17160172.5180null1803c110120-125null120300195210-220null210510306.66306.66114-M-OR-1000nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Matt Middleton31M-ORMOR99.51000.5826null18250275285null2853c180-190-190null180465nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Laird Ross28M-ORMOR108.21100.5652null17300325350null3503d210220-225null220570250270-290null270840474.77474.7711-M-OR-1105nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Daniel Veneziano23M-ORMOR109.41100.5634null15i315325335null3354a140152.5-155null152.5487.5255270280null280767.5432.37432.3712-M-OR-1103nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jarrod Meekin30M-ORMOR108.41100.5649null14i245270-290null2704B165177.5-182.5null177.5447.5265290310null310757.5427.87427.8713-M-OR-1101nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Costa Tsimiklis35M-ORMOR107.91100.5664null17i270290305null3055d135150155null155460260280-290null280740419.14419.1415-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jake Clinch29M-ORMOR106.61100.5678null12240260-275null2604b180-190190null190450260280290null290740420.17420.1714-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Kayden Weller24M-ORMOR105.81100.5692null14i250265-280null2655a-125135140null140405255275285null285690392.75392.7516-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Keelan Cranfield-Brooks26M-ORMOR104.21100.5722null14245257.5270null2705d152.5-162.5165null165435230247.5-265null247.5682.5390.53390.5317-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Kane Latham34M-ORMOR109.71100.5629null12205-215220null2205a1351400null140360252.5265272.5null272.5632.5356.03356.0318-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Karl Koschar27M-ORMOR109.91100.5633null13i215225230null2305e120130-137.5null130360240250260null260620349.22349.2219-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Adrian Garrubba23M-ORMOR106.51100.568null15192.5200-210null2004A147.5155-160null155355197.5205215null215570323.73323.73110-M-OR-1100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Chris Tyrrell30M-ORMOR124.71250.5458null15i310-325325null3253d185192.5197.5null197.5522.5270285292.5null292.5815444.79444.7912-M-OR-1253nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Seb Haberli29M-ORMOR1241250.5466null13i295310325null3256a-165170-175null170495285305320null320815445.48445.4811-M-OR-1255nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jake Hawker25M-ORMOR124.61250.5459null12i270290300null3005a150160165null165465265285300null300765417.61417.6113-M-OR-1251nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jihad Elmasri19M-ORMOR1211250.5499null14-262.5-272.5272.5null272.56C135142.5147.5null147.5420265280292.5null292.5712.5391.8391.814-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Jarome Klemasl35M-ORMOR1241250.5466null17i220240250null2504a180190200null200450225250260null260710388.09388.0915-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
John Wallin48M-ORMOR116.81250.5543null12i210235257.5null257.53c-170180-185null180437.5230250265null265702.5389.36427.1316-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Andrew Sloetjes25M-ORMOR118.81250.5522null12i215242.5257.5null257.55A130142.5155null155412.5255275287.5null287.5700386.54386.5417-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Michael kennedy26M-ORMOR124.41250.5462null15i240250260null2603c1301400null140400230250-255null25065035535518-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Robert Allen38M-ORMOR122.61250.5482null15i205222.5235null2356d100-110-110null100335215230-240null230565309.73309.7319-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Travis Salisbury30M-ORMOR113.41250.5581null15155165180null1805c100107.5110null110290210230-240null230520290.19290.19110-M-OR-1250nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Adam Daldry30M-ORMOR137.81400.533null14310330337.5null337.54c200212.5-220null212.5550280300-312.5null300850453.05453.0511-M-OR-1405nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Tyron Loft26M-ORMOR127.71400.5427null12i220240250null2505c130142.5-147.5null142.5392.5220232.5240null240632.5343.23343.2312-M-OR-1403nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Emmanual Ioane37M-ORMOR1331400.5374null12i200210217.5null217.56a110117.5125null125342.5200-220-220null200542.5291.54291.5413-M-OR-1401nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Israel Wong-see22M-ORMOR153.5SHW0.5205null15290310-330null3104a165175-180null175485310335350null350835434.58434.5811-M-OR-SHW5nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Chris Iwanowski26M-ORMOR151.4SHW0.5221null13i320350-360null3505a155165170null170520280300-307.5null300820428.08428.0812-M-OR-SHW3nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Robert Kingshott27M-ORMOR1261400.5444null14i190-2100null1903cnullnullnullnull00nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Ed Narayan36M-ORMOR113.81250.5576nullnullnullnullnullnull03a167.5-177.5-182.5null167.50nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Daniel Kranitz23M-ORMOR119.71250.5513nullnullnullnullnullnull04b175185-190null1850nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup
Rhyley Dart-Bell18M-ORMOR86.8900.6247nullnullnullnullnullnull02C110125130null1300nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP20-Oct-19GPC Melbourne Cup

GPC Valhalla Strength Showdown

WHEN: 13th October 2019

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: Valhalla Strength Brisbane

HOW TO REGISTER: Entries Open 9am Monday 22nd July

https://www.valhallastrength.com.au/2019-competition-calendar/

  • Details of this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Showdown

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Gabbi HYDE25F-ORFOR51.3521.1195126O95105-107.5null1054B6065-67.5null65170115130-132.5null130300335.85335.8512-F-OR-523nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Tori LAWN23F-ORFOR52521.10761110O127.5137.5145null1454C6065-67.5null65210132.5142.5-147.5null142.5352.5390.43390.4311-F-OR-525nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Jade FISCHER27F-ORFOR57.8601.01772😯105115-120null1153B5560-62.5null60175110120122.5null122.5297.5302.77302.7715-F-OR-600nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Leisa OHL28F-ORFOR59.4600.995676O135-145-145null1353B72.577.580null80215135147.5152.5null152.5367.5365.88365.8814-F-OR-600nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ashlee WHELAN33F-ORFOR58.9601.0024107O125135140null1406B62.5-67.5-67.5null62.5202.5145155165null165367.5368.38368.3813-F-OR-601nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Bec GILES33F-ORFOR59.8600.990337O155162.5167.5null167.54B9097.5100null100267.5165175-180null175442.5438.21438.2111-F-OR-605nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Melissa HALL46F-ORFOR59.9600.98895😯137.5147.5152.5null152.55D62.570-75null70222.5170182.5192.5null192.5415410.39438.312-F-OR-603nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Natalie KORMWHOFF29F-ORFOR65.767.50.918986O125-132.5132.5null132.54D72.580-85null80212.5137.5145150null150362.5333.08333.0811-F-OR-67.55nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Taylah HOFFMAN18F-ORFOR73.6750.846812O145160165null1652B6062.5-65null62.5227.5120130132.5null132.5360304.85304.8513-F-OR-751nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Christine GROBLER25F-ORFOR74.3750.84141311O-132.5132.5-142.5null132.54B52.557.560null60192.5122.5130135null135327.5275.56275.5614-F-OR-750nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Abbie OHL26F-ORFOR73.7750.84619😯145155-162.5null1555C67.570-72.5null70225140152.5157.5null157.5382.5323.61323.6112-F-OR-753nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Michelle LATHAM32F-ORFOR74.2750.8422612O215227.5-235null227.57E92.597.5-100null97.5325175185190null190515433.71433.7111-F-OR-755nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Lara CARRUTHERS26F-ORFOR8082.50.8018411O117.5130-140null1307E62.5-67.567.5null67.5197.5130147.5-155null147.5345276.6276.612-F-OR-82.53nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ouida RATAPU60F-ORFOR7782.50.82171410I135145157.5null157.56C859092.5null92.5250145157.5170null170420345.11462.4511-F-OR-82.55nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Larnah LOWE34F-ORFOR89.2900.751276O175190200null2004E85-9092.5null92.5292.5165180-185null180472.5354.92354.9211-F-OR-905nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ceri SPURRELL36F-ORFOR103.21100.7072613O110120130null1305C505560null60190120140160null160350247.5247.514-F-OR-1100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Sinead Houston40F-ORFOR1091100.6935112O130-140-140null1308C62.567.570null70200130142.5150null150350242.73242.7316-F-OR-1100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Samantha KETTLEWELL31F-ORFOR105.71100.701155I-125125132.5null132.55D7072.5-75null72.5205135140145null145350245.37245.3715-F-OR-1100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Cody BROWN23F-ORFOR104.31100.7045711O-155155165null1658F7580-85null80245150165175null175420295.87295.8713-F-OR-1101nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Suzi MAUDE43F-ORFOR104.21100.704745O220230240null2404D809095null95335190200-210null200535377.01388.712-F-OR-1103nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Sarah RAINBOW23F-ORFOR100.21100.7151313I-222.5-232.5235null2356D142.5152.5-160null152.5387.5215230-245null230617.5441.57441.5711-F-OR-1105nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Maria AIULU47F-ORFOR139.4SHW0.6549214O-160-160-160null011D7080-85null800180190-210null190000100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Lemuel LOBHOY18M-ORMOR55.7560.8976910O120-130135null1356C87.592.595null95230150162.5172.5null172.5402.5361.28361.2811-M-OR-565nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Chris DONNEY32M-ORMOR72.6750.7057312O160170180null1807C92.5-100-100null92.5272.5180192.5202.5null202.5475335.18335.1813-M-OR-751nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Rishi VAKHARIA31M-ORMOR75750.6886139I165172.5177.5null177.56E100-105-105null100277.5190200-205null200477.5328.78328.7812-M-OR-753nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Dan MAHONY17M-ORMOR71.5750.714112😯-235240-250null2406C130140-145null140380245262.5270null270650464.13464.1311-M-OR-755nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Long (Oscar) DAO25M-ORMOR79.382.50.6618811O190200215null2158C120-132.5132.5null132.5347.5200212.5-217.5null212.5560370.58370.5814-M-OR-82.50nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
James HENDRY28M-ORMOR82.482.50.645115😯210-220220null2205E122.5130-132.5null130350205217.5-222.5null217.5567.5366.09366.0913-M-OR-82.51nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Bryce DICKEY36M-ORMOR81.782.50.64871712O205220230null2308E105115122.5null122.5352.5245260-272.5null260612.5397.33397.3312-M-OR-82.53nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Tommy- Lee McGRATH27M-ORMOR81.982.50.650469O230250260null2607C150160-165null160420280300310null310730474.79474.7911-M-OR-82.55nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Clay SMITH31M-ORMOR89.9900.61431014O165185200null2008D115122.5127.5null127.5327.5150170180null180507.5311.73311.7319-M-OR-900nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
David WICKS53M-ORMOR88.5900.6177514O140-150150null1507C8090-95null90240190202.5-210null202.5442.5273.33323.63111-M-OR-900nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Lachlan INCH28M-ORMOR89.2900.6149414O160170177.5null177.57C110115117.5null117.5295190200210null210505310.52310.52110-M-OR-900nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Brandon BATEMAN20M-ORMOR87.5900.62181414O180-195-195null1805C105115-120null115295190205215null215510317.09317.0917-M-OR-900nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Zacharia PENBOSS19M-ORMOR88900.61971613O170-185195null1957E125132.5-140null132.5327.5200210220null220547.5339.29339.2915-M-OR-900nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ryan VILLIERS24M-ORMOR89.3900.6146714O180185192.5null192.57C120125130null130322.5210220-225null220542.5333.39333.3916-M-OR-900nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ryan WOOLLETT21M-ORMOR87.8900.62051114O225240250null2507D112.5122.5-127.5null122.5372.5227.5245-252.5null245617.5383.16383.1614-M-OR-900nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Alfie POPE23M-ORMOR88.4900.6181213I2502600null2608C140150-155null150410260270-280null270680420.31420.3113-M-OR-901nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Peter KOITKA40M-ORMOR87.3900.622619O-245245-260null2455E140150-152.5null150395250270285null285680423.37423.3712-M-OR-903nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Michael HOUBERT26M-ORMOR89.8900.61261812O300320-332.5null3206D170175-180null175495260285-305null285780477.83477.8311-M-OR-905nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Jess FURNER34M-ORMOR88.9900.618219O195215225null2255C90-100-100null90315195-2150null195510315.26315.2618-M-OR-900nullPL12-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Nathan GUTTORMSEN18M-ORMOR97.41000.5881715O180200210null2105E120-132.5-135null120330180200-220null180510299.88299.88112-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Nathan LIEBKE45M-ORMOR98.91000.58541615O-190-190190null1908C120127.5-135null127.5317.5210225240null240557.5326.33344.28111-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Walter COOPER32M-ORMOR98.21000.5859614I200210220null2206D135147.5-157.5null147.5367.5230247.5255null255622.5364.69364.6919-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Pierce LEAHY21M-ORMOR98.91000.5854918O205220-227.5null2208C122.5130-135null130350240-255255null255605354.14354.14110-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Nicholas COWAN34M-ORMOR97.81000.5871512O270-285-285null2706C145155-160null155425240252.5-257.5null252.5677.5397.66397.6617-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Dean PASCOE41M-ORMOR98.71000.5846112I235255-270null2556C165-175175null175430250270-280null270700409.19413.2815-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Tyler SMALL25M-ORMOR93.11000.601229O255275285null2855D180-185185null185470250265-280null265735441.7441.712-M-OR-1003nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Taylor ROLFE27M-ORMOR97.21000.58862815O230-245-250null2308C122.5127.5130null130360250262.5-270null262.5622.5366.37366.3718-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Brad HALE26M-ORMOR99.51000.58261410O250262.5265null2657D-160170-175null170435257.5-270270null270705410.7410.714-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Chris HUMPHRIES28M-ORMOR97.11000.5889414O260-275280null2809E130140145null145425260275280null280705415.14415.1413-M-OR-1001nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Kane STURDEE22M-ORMOR97.71000.58722616I250260270null2707D140-150150null150420270-280-292.5null270690405.13405.1316-M-OR-1000nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Matthew STENZEL29M-ORMOR99.41000.58282014I340360370null3706D195207.50null207.5577.5305-322.5-322.5null305882.5514.32514.3211-M-OR-1005nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Michael KINGSTON42M-ORMOR102.81100.575812O225-240-240null2256C130140145null145370210222.5-230null222.5592.5340.69347.514-M-OR-1100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Linus CONAGHAN33M-ORMOR103.11100.5744117O180195-200null1957C112.5120122.5null122.5317.5215230235null235552.5317.36317.3615-M-OR-1100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Oden Van ELDIK34M-ORMOR105.91100.56991216O225240-250null24010D120130132.5null132.5372.5242.5252.5262.5null262.5635361.85361.8513-M-OR-1101nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
David STEVENSON28M-ORMOR107.71100.566218I280-300300null3007F170185-190null185485265275280null280765432.95432.9512-M-OR-1103nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Brock RIDSDALE28M-ORMOR107.51100.5663514O287.5307.5-315null307.58D185195197.5null197.5505275300-312.5null300805455.87455.8711-M-OR-1105nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Connor PUGH20M-ORMOR116.51250.5546314O225240-247.5null2406C125132.5-140null132.5372.5210222.5227.5null227.5600332.76332.7615-M-OR-1250nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Kevin BUTLER30M-ORMOR111.71250.56021318O-265265290null2908C180-190-190null180470255270-280null270740414.55414.5514-M-OR-1250nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Edan MATA28M-ORMOR123.71250.5471817I-325340-355null3409E-190200207.5null207.5547.5290305310null310857.5469.01469.0112-M-OR-1253nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Jason PAGAN36M-ORMOR124.61250.54591016I-335335-352.5null3359D170182.5187.5null187.5522.5300312.5320null320842.5459.92459.9213-M-OR-1251nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ryan MAYFIELD30M-ORMOR122.51250.5483715O305325340null3406D180185-187.5null185525320340345null345870477.02477.0211-M-OR-1255nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Michael WAWRZYNIAK22M-ORMOR117.51250.55352419O230250-260null2509D0nullnullnull000nullnullnull0000100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Ben COLEMAN33M-ORMOR128.91400.5422710O260275285null2856E135150152.5null152.5437.5230245255null255692.5375.34375.3413-M-OR-1401nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Shane THOMSON35M-ORMOR130.71400.53962518O265290305null30511F1501600null160465-265272.5-285null272.5737.5397.96397.9612-M-OR-1403nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
James FEAUNATI34M-ORMOR138.81400.53211116I280290-300null29010E170180-190null180470300-310-310null300770409.72409.7211-M-OR-1405nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Andy DAVIS28M-ORMOR131.81400.53851918I275300-310null30010F0nullnullnull000nullnullnull0000100nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Kaine SHEPHARD34M-ORMOR158.3SHW0.5171216I340-355-355null3408D165175180null180520255270282.5null282.5802.5414.93414.9312-M-OR-SHW3nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown
Patrick TOLONE24M-ORMOR145.4SHW0.52662318I-305-320330null3308C185-195195null195525355375-385null375900473.94473.9411-M-OR-SHW5nullPL13-Oct-19GPC Showdown

GPC SG Deadlift only

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Bel McCreddon40F-ORFOR55.4561.053nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00657077.5null77.577.581.6181.6112-F-OR-567nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Claire Beggs29F-ORFOR55.9561.0454nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00120135145null145145151.58151.5811-F-OR-567nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Erin Lazarus27F-ORFOR88.7900.7535nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00115130-140null13013097.9697.9612-F-OR-907nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Liana Wylie33F-ORFOR88.3900.7555nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00165180190null190190143.54143.5411-F-OR-907nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Nic Sahr30M-ORMOR8282.50.6472nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00165-185-185null165165106.78106.7812-M-OR-82.57nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Sam Mahafonar22M-ORMOR78.682.50.6659nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00190200210null210210139.83139.8311-M-OR-82.57nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Curtis Oakley26M-ORMOR88.9900.6182nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00-220240-260null240240148.36148.3611-M-OR-907nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Sam Lovejoy38M-ORMOR95.11000.5946nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00165185-200null18518511011014-M-OR-1007nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Jodan Battaglia29M-ORMOR95.51000.5935nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00200215-230null215215127.59127.5913-M-OR-1007nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Kaleb Singh23M-ORMOR92.61000.6027nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00252.5272.5275null275275165.73165.7311-M-OR-1007nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Jarrod Simms26M-ORMOR98.81000.5843nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00250275-300null275275160.68160.6812-M-OR-1007nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only
Lachlan Simms30M-ORMOR143.8SHW0.5279nullnullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00250275-300null275275145.17145.1711-M-OR-SHW7nullDL05-Oct-19GPC SG Deadlift only

GPC Carnival Cup – Toowoomba

WHEN: 22nd September

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: The Strength Precinct

HOW TO REGISTER: Please contact Chris Wells for further information on strengthprecinct@gmail.com – 0418637973

  • Details of this event may change, please confirm with meet director/organiser

GPC Carnival Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Asha Pochin39F-ORFOR52521.107621887.595100null1005d47.550-52.5null50150127.5135140null140290321.2321.211-F-OR-525nullPL22-Sep-19Carnival Cup
Angela Penridge24F-ORFOR59.7600.991631990-115-115null903d455052.5null52.5142.590100105null105247.5245.42245.4212-F-OR-603nullPL22-Sep-19Carnival Cup
Jessie Bouaraphan22F-ORFOR58.2601.012422117.5-125127.5null127.55d4552.555null55182.5117.5122.5-132.5null122.5305308.66308.6611-F-OR-605nullPL22-Sep-19Carnival Cup
Tabatha Whitehead39F-ORFOR66.467.50.9113620-142.5142.5-152.5null142.55d72.577.5-80null77.5220160167.5-172.5null167.5387.5353.13353.1311-F-OR-67.55nullPL22-Sep-19Carnival Cup
Hannah Mounsey33F-ORFOR80.482.50.7993521-117.5125130null1305d7072.575null75205135145150null150355283.73283.7311-F-OR-82.55nullPL22-Sep-19Carnival Cup
Elkie Shakespeare24F-ORFOR88.5900.7545820165-175180null1805d67.575-77.5null75255180-190-190null180435328.21328.2111-F-OR-905nullPL22-Sep-19Carnival Cup
Cyan Osborne28F-ORFOR103.31100.7069716155162.5172.5null172.52d8590-100null90262.5155162.5172.5null172.5435307.5307.511-F-OR-1105nullPL22-Sep-19Carnival Cup
Travis Thomson23M-ORMOR74.4750.69271217200215225null2254d125132.50null132.5357.5220-230230null230587.5406.93406.9311-M-OR-755nullPL22-Sep-19Carnival Cup
Dan Carlish45M-ORMOR77.182.50.67491021190200205null2057d125130-135null130335190200210null210545367.82388.0511-M-OR-82.55nullPL22-Sep-19Carnival Cup
Trent Baker24M-ORMOR80.782.50.654921185192.5200null2004d105112.5120null120320180195215null215535349.89349.8912-M-OR-82.53nullPL22-Sep-19Carnival Cup
Danyon Noack23M-ORMOR91.71000.60581326215-225-225null2158d115-120-112.5null115330225-240-240null225555336.19336.1911-M-OR-1005nullPL22-Sep-19Carnival Cup
Cameron Jolliffe25M-ORMOR124.11250.54651124-200200-220null2006d130-135-135null130330240255260null260590322.44322.4412-M-OR-1253nullPL22-Sep-19Carnival Cup
Alex Evans32M-ORMOR123.91250.547414272202600null2609d165175182.5null182.5442.5220270280null280722.5395.5395.511-M-OR-1255nullPL22-Sep-19Carnival Cup
Kendall Adrian26M-ORMOR161.9SHW0.5151524280300310null3107c160170175null175485305-325325null325810417.11417.1111-M-OR-SHW5nullPL22-Sep-19Carnival Cup

GPC Mackay Cup – Mackay

WHEN: 15th September 2019

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: Snap Fitness Mackay

HOW TO REGISTER: Please contact Dean on illguth@gmail.com – 0421277127

  • Details of this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Mackay Cup

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Fiona Kelly57F-ORFOR90.81100.74462520o95-102.5110null1102C4547.5-52.5null47.5157.5105110115null115272.5202.9257.2812-F-OR-1103nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Linda Radel49F-ORFOR58.5601.00791117o95105110null110-1B57.562.5-65null62.5172.5110120-130null120292.5294.81328.1211-F-OR-605nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Pat Widdup46F-ORFOR54.8561.06221418o115120122.5null122.52B5557.5-60null57.5180115125130null130310329.28351.6711-F-OR-565nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Melissa Fletcher46F-ORFOR89.1900.75161620o105115120null1203B-72.572.5-77.5null72.5192.5115120125null125317.5238.63254.8612-F-OR-903nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Shannan Jackson49F-ORFOR63.967.50.93922022o87.595-100null952B455052.5null52.5147.5115120-125null120267.5251.24279.6313-F-OR-67.51nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Kate Hyslop37F-ORFOR65.367.50.9233818o120135140null140-1C57.5-62.5-62.5null57.5197.5120135-142.5null135332.5306.98306.9811-F-OR-67.55nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Ali Schick32F-ORFOR7882.50.81491223o110-120-120null1100C52.557.560null60170120132.5-140null132.5302.5246.49246.4911-F-OR-82.55nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Tiarne Nolan20F-ORFOR67.567.50.9922o115125-137.5null1252B57.5-65-65null57.5182.5130137.5-150null137.5320287.98287.9812-F-OR-67.53nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Katrina Appleby47F-ORFOR71750.86791323o95105112.5null112.51C60-65-65null60172.5135145-150null145317.5275.54298.1412-F-OR-753nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Dana Cruz24F-ORFOR99.91100.7159719o7085100null1001A60-65-65null60160140-145-145null140300214.77214.7711-F-OR-1105nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Linda Devonshire46F-ORFOR74.6750.83912119o125135140null1402B6065-67.5null65205145155-162.5null155360302.08322.6211-F-OR-755nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Kelly Attard29F-ORFOR86.9900.76252921o125-132.5132.5null132.53B60-650null60192.5145155-165null155347.5264.97264.9711-F-OR-905nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Benjamin McCann28M-ORMOR80.282.50.6567627o150165175null1753B95102.5-110null102.5277.5160180190null190467.5307.01307.0112-M-OR-82.53nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Grant McVey27M-ORMOR73.8750.69692823o160165-175null1653C125132.5-137.5null132.5297.5180195207.5null207.5505351.91351.9111-M-OR-755nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Jake Piggott33M-ORMOR82.482.50.64511722o190200-210null2001C115125127.5null127.5327.5185195202.5null202.5530341.9341.911-M-OR-82.55nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Simon Watkins59M-ORMOR89.6900.61341524i-200-200-200null03C125130132.5null132.50195205-210null205000100nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Richard Hansen40M-ORMOR89.8900.61262326o165185-195null1854C140-155-155null140325195215230null230555339.99339.9913-M-OR-901nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Ryan Christensen19M-ORMOR971000.58911031o200210217.5null217.55A102.5107.5-110null107.5325200212.5-225null212.5537.5316.64316.6413-M-OR-1001nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Jesse Warren29M-ORMOR85.2900.63171926o180190200null2003B110115-117.5null115315200210-215null210525331.64331.6414-M-OR-900nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Karl Hyslop41M-ORMOR89.2900.6149525i200220230null2302C130140145null145375205220227.5null227.5602.5370.48374.1812-M-OR-903nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Charlie Boyd30M-ORMOR88.9900.61822426o185195-205null1955C100105-107.5null105300205215-220null215515318.35318.3515-M-OR-900nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Dale Clarke29M-ORMOR98.91000.58541829o195-210210null2104C115125132.5null132.5342.5210225-240null225567.5332.19332.1912-M-OR-1003nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Wes Horan37M-ORMOR90900.6119328i260280-285null2804B165175180null180460255270-275null270730446.65446.6511-M-OR-905nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Tristan LeBherz30M-ORMOR102.71100.57532628o240-260260null2606C160170180null180440260272.5285null285725417.06417.0613-M-OR-1101nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
McIver Watene23M-ORMOR93.91000.6001426i275290-300null2904B175182.5187.5null187.5477.5265280287.5null287.5765459.04459.0411-M-OR-1005nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Kahn Stephenson23M-ORMOR109.91100.5633128i275290300null3004C165175-180null175475265280290null290765430.89430.8912-M-OR-1103nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Jerome Iakimo33M-ORMOR114.31250.5572724i275-295295null2953C160170177.5null177.5472.5280295-305null295767.5427.5427.511-M-OR-1255nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Dyon Hunt37M-ORMOR109.51100.5632226i280300330null3304A160-170-170null160490275290-310null290780439.3439.311-M-OR-1105nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup
Nathan Bristow28M-ORMOR147.9SHW0.52522231i275285300null3005D147.5155-160null155455295305312.5null312.5767.5403.09403.0911-M-OR-SHW5nullPL15 September 2019GPC Mackay Cup

GPC Perth Cup

WHEN: 14th & 15th September 2019

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: Rucci;s Gym

HOW TO REGISTER: GPC Perth Cup 

  • Details of this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Perth Cup

Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Jasmin Chard29F-ORFOR51.35521.1186nullnull75-8080nullnullnull4550-52.5nullnullnull110120125nullnull255285.24285.24null1-F-OR-52nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Sheree Trollip27F-ORFOR55.75561.0477nullnull105115-120nullnullnull65-70-70nullnullnull135142.5150nullnull330345.74345.74null1-F-OR-56nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Sarah Finlayson-Davies42F-ORFOR54.9561.0606nullnull97.5102.5105nullnullnull-505055nullnullnull125135140nullnull300nullnullnull2-F-OR-56nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Michelle Hewlett34F-ORFOR58.25601.0113nullnull160-170-175nullnullnull82.587.5-90nullnullnull172.5182.5-187.5nullnull430434.86434.86null1-F-OR-60nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Aliesha Sharp22F-ORFOR59.15600.99902nullnull135142.5-150nullnullnull5560-62.5nullnullnull160170175nullnull377.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-60nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Kylie Johnson34F-ORFOR59601.001nullnull90100105nullnullnull505557.5nullnullnull110120-125nullnull282.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-60nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Samantha Bawden21F-ORFOR59.05601.0003nullnull9095100nullnullnull45-47.5-47.5nullnullnull100-110115nullnull260nullnullnull4-F-OR-60nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Jessika McCormack22F-ORFOR58.75601.0044nullnull80-8585nullnullnull42.547.5-50nullnullnull100107.5112.5nullnull245nullnullnull5-F-OR-60nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Stephanie Iosia27F-ORFOR60.267.50.98495nullnull110-120-120nullnullnull-6060-65nullnullnull130140150nullnull320315.18315.18null1-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Monique Delasalle41F-ORFOR67.567.50.89995nullnull112.5-120-120nullnullnull60-62.5-62.5nullnullnull132.5142.5147.5nullnull320nullnullnull2-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Bianca Tipper44F-ORFOR60.6567.50.9791nullnull-105110-115nullnullnull5560-65nullnullnull120130-140nullnull300nullnullnull3-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Brooke Thorburn30F-ORFOR62.267.50.95955nullnull100-110-110nullnullnull-47.550-52.5nullnullnull130140-150nullnull290nullnullnull4-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Justine Fuentes49F-ORFOR64.1567.50.93655nullnull759095nullnullnull5560-62.5nullnullnull100110120nullnull275nullnullnull5-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Holly Smith23F-ORFOR64.367.50.9346nullnull72.582.5-87.5nullnullnull40-50-50nullnullnull95105112.5nullnull235nullnullnull6-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Liz Ramage39F-ORFOR64.367.50.9346nullnull100-110-110nullnullnull-55-57.5-57.5nullnullnull130135142.5nullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Emma Hall21F-ORFOR73.15750.8503nullnull-142.5147.5-152.5nullnullnull7580-82.5nullnullnull155165-172.5nullnull392.5333.74333.74null1-F-OR-75nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Rebecca Ramsay34F-ORFOR73.2750.8499nullnull130142.5147.5nullnullnull707577.5nullnullnull155165-175nullnull390nullnullnull2-F-OR-75nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Danielle Sandover36F-ORFOR71.6750.86285nullnull-140142.5-145nullnullnull6065-70nullnullnull140150-155nullnull357.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-75nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Guerlaine Bingwa31F-ORFOR73.25750.8495nullnull110120-130nullnullnull62.567.570nullnullnull135145155nullnull345nullnullnull4-F-OR-75nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Jess Talbot35F-ORFOR72.05750.85912nullnull102.5112.5117.5nullnullnull62.567.5-72.5nullnullnull130142.5150nullnull335nullnullnull5-F-OR-75nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Faye Sheridan34F-ORFOR73.55750.84717nullnull112.5122.5127.5nullnullnull52.557.5-60nullnullnull135145150nullnull335nullnullnull6-F-OR-75nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Kylie Green44F-ORFOR74750.84365nullnull95105110nullnullnull5560-62.5nullnullnull120130-137.5nullnull300nullnullnull7-F-OR-75nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Irene Groenewaid45F-ORFOR72.8750.85305nullnull95100102.5nullnullnull52.557.5-60nullnullnull120130137.5nullnull297.5nullnullnull8-F-OR-75nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Crystal St Jack37F-ORFOR73.55750.84717nullnull-45-50-50nullnullnull30-35-35nullnullnull90-100100nullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Amy Hapgood28F-ORFOR82.582.50.78655nullnull165175182.5nullnullnull100107.5110nullnullnull170182.5190nullnull482.5379.51379.51null1-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Sally McBrydie36F-ORFOR77.482.50.819nullnull135145152.5nullnullnull6567.5-70nullnullnull150160170nullnull390nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Emily Hannigan28F-ORFOR82.1582.50.7886nullnull120130140nullnullnull6065-70nullnullnull135145152.5nullnull357.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Kiara Humble29F-ORFOR81.3582.50.7934nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull77.5-82.5-82.5nullnullnull155160165nullnull242.5192.4192.4null1-F-OR-82.5-PPnullnullPP14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Krysta Briggs21F-ORFOR86.4900.76505nullnull120130140nullnullnull7072.575nullnullnull135147.5150nullnull365279.24279.24null1-F-OR-90nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Caitlyn Duggan28F-ORFOR83.85900.7788nullnull112.5125135nullnullnull606567.5nullnullnull127.5140150nullnull352.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-90nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Domenica Soroka40F-ORFOR84.75900.77382nullnull110120125nullnullnull657072.5nullnullnull120130-135nullnull327.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-90nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Clare Newall39F-ORFOR89.85900.74807nullnull-110110120nullnullnull606570nullnullnull115125135nullnull325nullnullnull4-F-OR-90nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Kerry Lee42F-ORFOR100.51100.71425nullnull155-162.5170nullnullnull758082.5nullnullnull160172.5-180nullnull425303.56309.63null1-F-OR-110nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Ebony Waru43F-ORFOR104.11100.7049nullnull140150160nullnullnull758085nullnullnull150160-170nullnull405nullnullnull2-F-OR-110nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Shelby Dahler13F-ORFOR109.51100.6924nullnull130-135135nullnullnull6567.570nullnullnull125130135nullnull340nullnullnull3-F-OR-110nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Fiona Taylor47F-ORFOR97.51100.72275nullnull57.562.567.5nullnullnull57.562.565nullnullnull100110-115nullnull242.5nullnullnull4-F-OR-110nullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Natalie Laalaai24F-ORFOR129.85SHW0.666nullnull200210220nullnullnull8090-100nullnullnull200220230nullnull540359.64359.64null1-F-OR-SHWnullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Jessie Toms21F-ORFOR127.05SHW0.6693nullnull175185-190nullnullnull8592.595nullnullnull150160165nullnull445nullnullnull2-F-OR-SHWnullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Katey Philp45F-ORFOR124.3SHW0.67262nullnull120130-140nullnullnull707580nullnullnull140155170nullnull380nullnullnull3-F-OR-SHWnullnullPL14-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Name
Age
Div
DivSex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Troy Abbott33M-ORMOR73.25750.7008nullnull190205-210nullnullnull110115-117.5nullnullnull200210215nullnull535374.93374.93null1-M-OR-75nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Duy Nguyen19M-ORMOR73.3750.70045nullnull165180-195nullnullnull110120125nullnullnull-170195205nullnull510nullnullnull2-M-OR-75nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Manh Doan18M-ORMOR74750.69545nullnull150165170nullnullnull122.5130136137.5nullnull155167.5180nullnull485nullnullnull3-M-OR-75nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Drew Carroll22M-ORMOR73.85750.6965nullnull130140145nullnullnull8085-90nullnullnull145-155-155nullnull375nullnullnull4-M-OR-75nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Yianni Magoulias28M-ORMOR81.5582.50.6495nullnull200215225nullnullnull135150155nullnullnull260280-300nullnull660428.67428.67null1-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Eoin Rice29M-ORMOR80.582.50.65505nullnull212.5227.5-237.5nullnullnull110120122.5nullnullnull222.5250252.5nullnull602.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Liam Oneill37M-ORMOR80.682.50.6545nullnull-180190-205nullnullnull130147.5152.5nullnullnull220240252.5nullnull595nullnullnull3-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Dillon Boynes31M-ORMOR80.582.50.65505nullnull190200205nullnullnull112.5122.5125nullnullnull-190200220nullnull550nullnullnull4-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Michael Moralee26M-ORMOR81.7582.50.64845nullnull185195210nullnullnull115122.5-127.5nullnullnull-195205215nullnull547.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Brenden St Jack34M-ORMOR78.782.50.6652nullnull175185190nullnullnull110115-120nullnullnull200210215nullnull520nullnullnull6-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Sentai Wang29M-ORMOR81.5582.50.6495nullnull165175-182.5nullnullnull120127.5-132.5nullnullnull185200-205nullnull502.5nullnullnull7-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Simon Haclin50M-ORMOR82.3582.50.64535nullnull125135-145nullnullnull80-85-85nullnullnull150160165nullnull380nullnullnull8-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
James Stevens26M-ORMOR89.9900.61225nullnull-275285-295nullnullnull175-185-185nullnullnull262.5275287.5nullnull747.5457.66457.66null1-M-OR-90nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Jarrod Cavanagh29M-ORMOR89.75900.6128nullnull260275282.5nullnullnull170177.5180nullnullnull250260270nullnull732.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-90nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Jason O'Sullivan31M-ORMOR89.85900.612425nullnull265282.5295nullnullnull155165170nullnullnull252.5267.5-280nullnull732.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-90nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Christopher Whittaker29M-ORMOR89.95900.61205nullnull265280-295nullnullnull145152.5160nullnullnull255277.5292.5nullnull732.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-90nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Linus Lim26M-ORMOR90900.61185nullnull250270282.5nullnullnull145155160nullnullnull260-280-282.5nullnull702.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-90nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
James Notman-Darlington30M-ORMOR88.5900.6177nullnull217.5235-245nullnullnull155165172.5nullnullnull225242.5252.5nullnull660nullnullnull6-M-OR-90nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Morgan McChesney32M-ORMOR89.3900.61455nullnull205-220220nullnullnull125132.5137.5nullnullnull225242.5252.5nullnull610nullnullnull7-M-OR-90nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Tiki Manu32M-ORMOR88.85900.61625nullnull205215-225nullnullnull125132.5-140nullnullnull215230245nullnull592.5nullnullnull8-M-OR-90nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Adeeb Rahman27M-ORMOR89.8900.6126nullnull80nullnullnullnullnull1852000nullnullnull265290300nullnull580nullnullnull9-M-OR-90nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Warren Hills70M-ORMOR89.4900.61415nullnull-808090nullnullnull556062.5nullnullnull110120125nullnull277.5nullnullnull10-M-OR-90nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Rait Sagor29M-ORMOR99.951000.581425nullnull280300320nullnullnull120130140nullnullnull-310330-350nullnull790459.33459.33null1-M-OR-100nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Cody Stewart28M-ORMOR98.651000.584675nullnull210230250nullnullnull142.5160-165nullnullnull270300310nullnull720nullnullnull2-M-OR-100nullnullPL15-Sep-19GPC Perth Cup
Shane Hardie39M-ORMOR97.71000.58715nullnull255-272.5272.5nullnullnull140150155nullnullnull250272.