Tag

2021 Archives - GPC Australia

GPC Grand Slam

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Jessica Reynolds28F-ORFOR66.767.50.908144 o120127.5130null1309 66065-67.5null65195150-155-160null150345313.28313.28105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Katherine Wright45F-ORFOR82.282.50.788311 0170180-190null1808 795-100-100null95275160-1700null160435342.91361.77105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Phillip Belovukovic35M-ORMOR86.1900.627739 o157.5165172.5null172.513 692.5-100-100null92.5265160170-180null170435273.05273.05105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Jake Piggott36M-ORMOR88.3900.6185115 i205-225230null23010 6120130140null140370195210220null220590364.89364.89105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Brendan A46M-ORMOR121.91250.5495213 i205217.5-225null217.517 8137.5142.5-147.5null142.5360235250-260null250610335.2357.99105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Brad Cvorak27M-ORMOR107.31100.5667610 o290305-320null30513 81301400null140445250265-275null265710402.32402.32105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Nicholas McInerney27M-ORMOR106.61100.56781011o170180190null19013 6160167.5172.5null172.5362.5250265280null280642.5364.81364.81105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Pierre Boucicaut25M-ORMOR104.51100.571698 o-245250265null26515 8-155-160160null160425265-280-297.5null265690394.4394.4105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Dan Mahony19M-ORMOR79.282.50.662456 i240260-270null26011 7155-165-165null155415280290-300null290705466.96466.96105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Alfie Pope25M-ORMOR88.8900.6165810 o220230235null23514 8130-1400null130365265285-300null285650400.69400.69105nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam
Max Warren26M-ORMOR971000.5891710 o-235-250-255null014 6-14000null00nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL12-Dec-21GPC Grand Slam

GPC Full Power Christmas 21

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Mildred Jackson13F-ORFOR6267.50.9621309O6067.5-72.5null67.55D253035null35102.58090100null100202.5194.82194.8211-F-OR-67.55nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Lauren Barlow40F-ORFOR83.6900.7802316O708085null854E3545-50null4513090100102.5null102.5232.5181.4181.412-F-OR-903nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Heather Ostler45F-ORFOR103.91100.7054189O5070-80null704H4560-65null60130100110120null120250176.35186.0512-F-OR-1103nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Neve Tratt19F-ORFOR93.41100.73561916O7080-85null809G4550-52.5null50130100112.5-117.5null112.5242.5178.38178.3813-F-OR-1101nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Jamie Chounding34F-ORFOR1101100.69143614O140150-160null1507E7075-80null75225130142.5147.5null147.5372.5257.53257.5311-F-OR-1105nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Michelle DelGuzzo41F-ORFOR74.9750.836916😯160167.5172.5null172.54G72.58082.5null82.5255160170175null175430359.85363.4411-F-OR-755nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Sean Walden30M-ORMOR98.41000.58541111O210225240null2407E102.5115-130null115355197.5212.5220null220575336.58336.5812-M-OR-1003nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Benjamin Mastronardi32M-ORMOR183.6SHW0.49992414I185205-225null2057H120130140null140345180200220null220565282.42282.4211-M-OR-SHW5nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Brad Ringin56M-ORMOR90900.61191311I190-205-211null1908G100105-110null105295200220227.5null227.5522.5319.69398.3411-M-OR-905nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Josef Hanson28M-ORMOR136.31400.53432217I165-185200null2009H95105-112.5null105305210235-260null235540288.52288.5212-M-OR-1403nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Adam McInerny42M-ORMOR108.41100.56491713I220240-250null2408H155165-172.5null165405240260265null265670378.45386.0211-M-OR-1105nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Brian Marchant45M-ORMOR95.31000.5942913O220240260null2607F140155-165null155415235250265null265680403.92426.1411-M-OR-1005nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
James Perry27M-ORMOR123.21250.54762813O280300320null3206E180190200null200520260280300null300820448.99448.9911-M-OR-1255nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Dan Buckler42M-ORMOR131.61400.5388917I245260275null2759A160170-175null170445275300-310null300745401.37409.411-M-OR-1405nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Cooper Hinton14M-ORMOR73.4750.69983712O758592.5null92.54E5055-60null55147.595107.5115null115262.5183.68183.6813-M-OR-751nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Ibrahim Amin22M-ORMOR55.7560.8976279O7080-85null805E7582.590.5-9590170100120-130null120290260.3260.311-M-OR-565nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Brock Ringin16M-ORMOR63.867.50.78631411I130140-150null1407F6067.5-72.5null67.5207.5150162.5172.5null172.5380298.78298.7811-M-OR-67.55nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Cam Hartog32M-ORMOR89.5900.6138109O175192.5202.5null202.56A110117.5-122.5null117.5320180200-210null200520319.15319.1512-M-OR-903nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Kody Curtain23M-ORMOR68.4750.74022014O90100-110null1008D657580null80180185-200-200null185365270.17270.1712-M-OR-753nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Jayden Bartlett23M-ORMOR74.5750.692127O215235250.5-257.52505E130145152.5null152.5402.5215230-245null230632.5437.66437.6611-M-OR-755nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Arabella Watson21F-OEMOR77.782.50.8169235O140150-165null1506E7077.5-82.5null77.5227.5110120130null130357.529229211-F-OE-82.55nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Amanda Vanbruchem31F-OEMOR71750.867926😯-120125-130null1255F7080-90null80205115125-135null125330286.4286.411-F-OE-755nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Michael Bewley28M-OEMOR117.61250.5534159I250280300null3007I1802000null200500220240-260null240740409.5409.511-M-OE-1255nullPL05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Kristen Scott40F-ORFOR75.282.50.834732null000null02A110115-117.5null1150140152.5165null165280233.7233.711-F-OR-82.55nullPP05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Leroy Scott35M-ORMOR93.21000.600733null000null04A175185-192.5null1850230245260null260445267.3267.311-M-OR-1005nullPP05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Johnathen Hall31M-ORMOR108.31100.56521null000null07F132.5-140-140null132.50260280-300null280412.5233.1233.111-M-OR-1105nullPP05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021
Dylan McDonald38M-ORMOR123.41250.547325null000null07E170180187.5null187.50305332.5-340null332.5520284.6284.611-M-OR-1255nullPP05-December-2021GPC Full Power Christmas 2021

GPC Push Pull (Mackay)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Tahleetha Walters28F-ORFOR61.167.50.973413nullnullnullnullnull00B4042.545null450100107.5112.5null112.5157.5153.3153.315-F-OR-67.50nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Emily Louise24F-ORFOR61.867.50.96453nullnullnullnullnull0-1A55-6060null600100110120null120180173.61173.6113-F-OR-67.51nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Trudy McMillan57F-ORFOR53.9561.076415nullnullnullnullnull02C42.545-47.5null450112.5117.5120null120165177.61225.211-F-OR-565nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Charlotte Gaskell15F-ORFOR105.21100.70234nullnullnullnullnull01A455052.5null52.50105115125null125177.5124.65124.6512-F-OR-1103nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Sophia Mackenzie27F-ORFOR64.967.50.927814nullnullnullnullnull00B404550null500110120-130null120170157.72157.7214-F-OR-67.50nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Samara Elmer17F-ORFOR77.782.50.816916nullnullnullnullnull02C57.5-6060null600122.5127.5-132.5null127.5187.5153.17153.1712-F-OR-82.53nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Katrina Appleby49F-ORFOR65.667.50.925nullnullnullnullnull03A5560-65null600130140-145null140200183.99204.7812-F-OR-67.53nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Celese Heward37F-ORFOR6267.50.962122nullnullnullnullnull02C57.562.565null650135145150null150215206.84206.8411-F-OR-67.55nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Patricia Widdup48F-ORFOR58.6601.006518nullnullnullnullnull02B657072.5null72.50137.5150-155null150222.5223.95245.6711-F-OR-605nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Candice Boynton45F-ORFOR103.21100.707220nullnullnullnullnull04B657075null750135150160null160235166.18175.3211-F-OR-1105nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Kate Hyslop40F-ORFOR74.3750.84141nullnullnullnullnull0-1C7580-85null800150160-167.5null160240201.94201.9412-F-OR-753nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Sarah Ireland32F-ORFOR81.382.50.79372nullnullnullnullnull01C105112.5-117.5null112.50160175-182.5null175287.5228.19228.1911-F-OR-82.55nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Linda Devonshire49F-ORFOR75750.836117nullnullnullnullnull02B77.58385null850170-185-185null170255213.21237.311-F-OR-755nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Billie-Jane Frost26F-ORFOR73.6750.84686nullnullnullnullnull03B7072.5-75null72.50140-1500null140212.5179.95179.9513-F-OR-751nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Krystal Healy28F-ORFOR68750.894519nullnullnullnullnull03B7072.5-75null72.50nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Josh Maclean25M-ORMOR80.982.50.65579nullnullnullnullnull04B105110-115null1100160175-180null175285186.87186.8712-M-OR-82.53nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Lachlan Cocco15M-ORMOR98.31000.585621nullnullnullnullnull04B105112.5-115null112.50170180-185null180292.5171.29171.2911-M-OR-1005nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Bill Holgate60M-ORMOR89.8900.61268nullnullnullnullnull04A115125131null1300165180191null190320196.03262.6811-M-OR-905nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Ryan Chatteris15M-ORMOR68.6750.73847nullnullnullnullnull03B8590-95null900170185-192.5null185275203.05203.0511-M-OR-755nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Lochlan Horstman15M-ORMOR107.11100.56711nullnullnullnullnull03B135-140140null1400210-220-220null210350198.43198.4311-M-OR-1105nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Jayden Bugeia24M-ORMOR1361400.534610nullnullnullnullnull04B100107.5112.5null112.50200215230null230342.5183.08183.0811-M-OR-1405nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Farren Harold39M-ORMOR81.582.50.649812nullnullnullnullnull03B155163-170null162.50200215-232.5null215377.5245.28245.2811-M-OR-82.55nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Kaine Cullen34M-ORMOR115.91250.555724nullnullnullnullnull04B187.5195200null2000275292.5300null300500277.85277.8512-M-OR-1253nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)
Tim Krause41M-ORMOR115.11250.556123nullnullnullnullnull04C1952060null2050310336-342.5null335540300.29303.311-M-OR-1255nullPP05-December-2021GPC Push Pull (Mackay)

GPC Push Pull (QLD)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Vera WHIPP44F-ORFOR58.2601.0123nullnullnullnullnull02C859095-100950120132.5140null140235237.82248.0511-F-OR-605nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Tabatha WHITEHEAD41F-ORFOR6767.50.90491nullnullnullnullnull04C859092.5null92.50165177.5185null185277.5251.11253.6211-F-OR-67.55nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Nicole BRADLEY48F-ORFOR87900.7625nullnullnullnullnull05D67.575-82.5null750137.5145152.5null152.5227.5173.34190.1612-F-OR-903nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Rebecca KIESEKER34F-ORFOR86.6900.7642nullnullnullnullnull05C85900null900172.5180-182.5null180270206.28206.2811-F-OR-905nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Traci BOURKE52F-ORFOR114.4SHW0.68524nullnullnullnullnull05C3540-42.5null40087.597.5102.5null102.5142.597.63113.7411-F-OR-SHW5nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Damo ADAMSON41M-ORMOR72.2750.708710nullnullnullnullnull04D122.5125127.5null127.50242.5247.5252.5null252.5380269.29271.9811-M-OR-755nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Brett PAULSEN45M-ORMOR8182.50.65249nullnullnullnullnull05D107.5112.5117.5null117.50190202.5210null210327.5213.64225.411-M-OR-82.55nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Erich JEFFREE28M-ORMOR87900.62394nullnullnullnullnull07D120130135null1350215230-240null230365227.71227.7112-M-OR-903nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Tristan GRIFFITHS22M-ORMOR88.7900.61691nullnullnullnullnull07B-170180-195null1800220250-265null250430265.25265.2511-M-OR-905nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Cody ROBERTS23M-ORMOR1001000.58138nullnullnullnullnull07C130140145null1450185205212.5null212.5357.5207.81207.8112-M-OR-1003nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Mick HANNA34M-ORMOR96.41000.59085nullnullnullnullnull010D115122.5-127.5null122.50225245252.5null252.5375221.55221.5511-M-OR-1005nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jack DE'LANEY29M-ORMOR106.11100.56872nullnullnullnullnull06D152.5160-165null1600280-302.5-302.5null280440250.21250.2111-M-OR-1105nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jack WELCH28M-ORMOR1291400.54133nullnullnullnullnull09C147.5155-160null1550280300-305null300455246.29246.2911-M-OR-1405nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Blain ROBERTSON50M-ORMOR127.51400.54286nullnullnullnullnull07E180192.50null192.500nullnullnull0000100nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Luke POLI44M-ORMOR156.8SHW0.51817nullnullnullnullnull09E2302600null2600322.50nullnull322.5582.5301.76314.7411-M-OR-SHW5nullPP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)
Jason GILLESPIE49M-ORMOR1371400.53371nullnullnullnullnull07B1501600null1600nullnullnullnull016085.3995.0411-M-OR-1405nullBP05-Dec-21GPC Push Pull (QLD)

GPC Push Pull (VIC)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Katherine Birrer33F-ORFOR102.11100.71nullnullnullnullnullnull00D808590null900140150160null160250177.5177.511-F-OR-1105nullPP04-December-2021GPC Push Pull
Joanne Gregan39F-OEFOE74.4750.8407nullnullnullnullnullnull00C125135-145null1350190207.5212.5null212.5347.5292.13292.1311-F-OE-755nullPP04-December-2021GPC Push Pull
Dinesh Kumar34M-ORMOR96.41000.5908nullnullnullnullnullnull04D112.5125-140null1250185205227.5null227.5352.5208.26208.2611-M-OR-1005nullPP04-December-2021GPC Push Pull
Lachlan Simms32M-ORMOR147SHW0.5254nullnullnullnullnullnull08A150160-170null1600250270-290null270430225.92225.9211-M-OR-SHW5nullPP04-December-2021GPC Push Pull

GPC Push Pull (WA)

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Kyarna King24F-ORFOR74.5750.839924nullnullnullnullnull08505562.5null62.50100110120null120182.5153.28153.2811-F-OR-755Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Martina Gvorova30F-ORFOR6467.50.93815nullnullnullnullnull0642.547.5-50null47.50107.5115120null120167.5157.12157.1213-F-OR-67.51Plus Fitness Mount LawleyPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Aida Benmaamar29F-ORFOR98.71100.71937nullnullnullnullnull06505560null600130140-147.5null140200143.86143.8612-F-OR-1103Plus Fitness Mount LawleyPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Clare Newall41F-ORFOR99.31100.71764nullnullnullnullnull07758082.5null82.50135150-160null150232.5166.83168.511-F-OR-1105Smiths FitnessPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Brittany Linforth21F-ORFOR76.782.50.82386nullnullnullnullnull0570-72.5-72.5null700137.5145-150null145215177.12177.1212-F-OR-82.53The WorkshopPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Emma Hall23F-ORFOR67.567.50.91nullnullnullnullnull0580-8585null850160170-180null170255229.49229.4912-F-OR-67.53Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Aliesha Sharp24F-ORFOR61.267.50.97213nullnullnullnullnull0570-75-75null700180190-195null190260252.75252.7511-F-OR-67.55Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Jessica Day37F-ORFOR80.982.50.79622nullnullnullnullnull06105115120null1200200215225null225345274.67274.6711-F-OR-82.55Roar 24/7 FitnessPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Brendan Murphy21M-OEMOE83.2900.641211nullnullnullnullnull06180190-200null1900260-2700null260450288.52288.5211-M-OE-905Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Owen Dowley17M-ORMOR98.91000.585422nullnullnullnullnull07110115127.5null127.50180-190-190null180307.518018012-M-OR-1003Lambda AcademyPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Benjamin Marsh37M-ORMOR111.21250.560920nullnullnullnullnull010125-130130null1300215225-237.5null225355199.1199.112-M-OR-1253Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Kane Swinburne34M-ORMOR158SHW0.51729nullnullnullnullnull012-160170180null1800230240250null250430222.4222.411-M-OR-SHW5Impala FitnessPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Kris Sheppard31M-ORMOR1171250.554110nullnullnullnullnull010150157.5160null1600-250-255-255null0000100PumptPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Jonty Hollins27M-ORMOR104.71100.571313nullnullnullnullnull010135140-145null1400230240-255null240380217.08217.0813-M-OR-1101Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Ryan King29M-ORMOR113.11250.558412nullnullnullnullnull08140160-170null1600220240260null260420234.53234.5311-M-OR-1255Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
James De Graaf33M-ORMOR108.11100.565318nullnullnullnullnull09110-120-120null1100260-270-270null260370209.16209.1614-M-OR-1100Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
James Stevens28M-ORMOR90900.611926nullnullnullnullnull07160172.5-177.5null172.50250275285null285457.5279.92279.9212-M-OR-903Perth Strength CoachPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Ahmed Hulameh39M-ORMOR87.6900.621425nullnullnullnullnull081551650null1650275300-310null300465288.93288.9311-M-OR-905GenesisPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Jack Knowles25M-ORMOR97.41000.58814nullnullnullnullnull08180190-195null1900250260nullnull260450264.6264.611-M-OR-1005Smiths FitnessPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Miles Guy59M-ORMOR1081100.565515nullnullnullnullnull081701850null1850240265nullnull265450254.48334.6312-M-OR-1103Rucci's GuyPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Caspian Yurisich35M-ORMOR138.81400.532121nullnullnullnullnull012-127.5-127.5-130null00257.5-267.5nullnull257.5000100Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Cody Stewart30M-ORMOR102.21100.576317nullnullnullnullnull010155165170null1700285-295nullnull285455262.22262.2211-M-OR-1105Roar 24/7 FitnessPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Elliott Denney32M-ORMOR102.81100.57523nullnullnullnullnull09140150-160null15001500nullnull150300172.5172.515-M-OR-1100Plus FitnessPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Daniel Goodlad33M-ORMOR90.61000.609719nullnullnullnullnull010100-110-110null1000-180-200nullnull0000100Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Bryce Henderson35M-ORMOR114.61250.556716nullnullnullnullnull01090-100-100null900180190200null200290161.43161.4313-M-OR-1251Dungeon PowerliftingPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)
Rosario Murace43M-ORMOR85.6900.62998nullnullnullnullnull0672.577.5-82.5null77.50182.5-192.5nullnull182.5260163.77168.8513-M-OR-901Lambda AcademyPP04-Dec-21GPC Push Pul (WA)

GPC Battle in Valhalla

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Michelle SIM32F-ORFOR50.2521.138882O105112.5-120null112.51B55-57.557.5null57.5170110117.5122.5null122.5292.5333.1333.111-F-OR-525nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Jenna SOUTHEE24F-ORFOR59.9600.988974O115-120120null1204D65-70-72.5null65185122.5127.5-132.5null127.5312.5309.03309.0311-F-OR-605nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Kaitlyne SNOWDEN26F-ORFOR73.3750.8491911O110120127.5null127.54C50-55-55null50177.5127.5137.5145null145322.5273.83273.8312-F-OR-753nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Ann WALKER30F-ORFOR74.1750.8429210O130140145null1455B6570-72.5null70215135150-155null150365307.66307.6611-F-OR-755nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Theresa WADE50F-ORFOR76.582.50.8253126O8082.587.5null87.54B45-50-50null45132.5105110115null115247.5204.25230.813-F-OR-82.51nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Monica HAYES56F-ORFOR81.982.50.7901116O8082.5-85null82.54B40-4545null45127.5125130135null135262.5207.39258.4112-F-OR-82.53nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Brooke VICK40F-ORFOR80.882.50.79681010O190205215null2155C107.5112.5115null115330180190-200null190520414.31414.3111-F-OR-82.55nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Tayla KIPA31F-ORFOR88.6900.754111O100110-112.5null1104B62.567.572.5null72.5182.5115125132.5null132.5315237.51237.5113-F-OR-901nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Sharniece COLLINS25F-ORFOR88.5900.754556O140155165null1654B7580-82.5null80245130140150null150395298.03298.0311-F-OR-905nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Louise GIBSON38F-ORFOR85.9900.7677411O125132.5140null1407E65-70-70null65205155165-175null165370284.03284.0312-F-OR-903nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Sinead HOUSTON42F-ORFOR109.51100.6924310O140-150150null1507C7075-77.5null75225140150-157.5null150375259.65264.8411-F-OR-1105nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Amie McINTYRE32F-ORFOR115.1SHW0.6842136O130-137.5142.5null142.53B70-7575null75217.5145155-162.5null155372.5254.86254.8612-F-OR-SHW3nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Katie DRUERY33F-ORFOR127.5SHW0.668769O145160-175null1604A657075null75235155-170-170null155390260.79260.7911-F-OR-SHW5nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Mikhail TIERNEY23M-ORMOR73750.70272312O140152.5160null1608D-110115117.5null117.5277.5167.5180195null195472.533233211-M-OR-755nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Terry ASHTON46M-ORMOR80.982.50.65571811O-150150-160null1507E90-95-95null90240160-170-170null160400262.28280.1212-M-OR-82.53nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Brad GUY27M-ORMOR81.182.50.6519814O190205210null2107E130137.5142.5null142.5352.5230250-260null250602.5392.74392.7411-M-OR-82.55nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Lloyd PATAKI28M-ORMOR89900.61572012O185205-215null2059D150162.5167.5null167.5372.5205227.5235null235607.5374.04374.0411-M-OR-905nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Sam SCHIMMING19M-ORMOR89.3900.6146214O210225235null2357C112.5120125null125360210230240null240600368.73368.7312-M-OR-903nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Max GRAY24M-ORMOR89.9900.6143113O210-220225null2257B137.5-142.5-142.5null137.5362.5225232.5237.5null237.5600368.55368.5513-M-OR-901nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Jonathan McALLISTER21M-ORMOR88.7900.61691912O205212.5-217.5null212.57D110115117.5null117.5330240250260null260590363.94363.9414-M-OR-900nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Jack WILKINS19M-ORMOR98.81000.5843315O285305315null3157C135-145145null145460-2702700null270730426.54426.5411-M-OR-1005nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Ian NEIL68M-ORMOR951000.59491710O180190-200null1906C135138.5140null140330197.5200-202.5null200530315.3496.9117-M-OR-1000nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Peter BASKERVILLE67M-ORMOR98.41000.58541112O195210-220null2107B87.5-92.5-92.592.587.5297.5200223-230null222.5520304.38469.6618-M-OR-1000nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Brandon BLACK26M-ORMOR95.61000.59322214O215230-240null2306E140-145-145null140370200215-225null215585346.99346.9915-M-OR-1000nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Michael HAWKINS34M-ORMOR981000.58642113O-187.5195205null2058D112.5122.5130null130335205227.5240null240575337.15337.1516-M-OR-1000nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Jamie HANNAH29M-ORMOR98.41000.58541312O165175-185null1757D82.587.595null95270215222.5230null230500292.68292.6819-M-OR-1000nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
William DAY19M-ORMOR91.41000.60682418O180190205null2059B140145150null150355220235-245null235590358.01358.0114-M-OR-1000nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Darcy EDWARDS30M-ORMOR96.81000.58972515O-220230242.5null242.58B140150162.5null162.5405235-252.5265null265670395.07395.0712-M-OR-1003nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
George LOMIDZE31M-ORMOR97.91000.5881149O215220225null2258D165-170-170null165390255-265265null265655385.17385.1713-M-OR-1001nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Gareth MANSON47M-ORMOR102.41100.5759613O140150175null1758B90-100-105null90265180215220null220485279.29302.1914-M-OR-1100nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
William FRASER33M-ORMOR108.51100.56471614O-210210220null2208E120127.5-137.5null127.5347.5205220235null235582.5328.94328.9413-M-OR-1101nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
James HUGHES38M-ORMOR109.51100.5632514O245-260-260null2457D125130-135null130375240255-260null255630354.82354.8212-M-OR-1103nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Kane VUCKO28M-ORMOR107.51100.56631212I270295310null3107E190-205-205null190500240255-265null255755427.56427.5611-M-OR-1105nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Thorne JOHNSON27M-ORMOR119.31250.5517716I270285300null3008C100120140null140440260285300null300740408.22408.2211-M-OR-1255nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Kane VERSTEEG26M-ORMOR120.21250.55081516O230255-272.5null25510D145155160null160415255-272.50null25567036936912-M-OR-1253nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Robert GUTTORMSEN48M-ORMOR130.11400.5402418O170185200null2008F120127.5-135null127.5327.5215225-232.5null225552.5298.46327.4111-M-OR-1405nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Andrew LAING32M-ORMOR147.1SHW0.5253911I270290310null3106C190-202.5-202.5null190500235255270null270770404.48404.4811-M-OR-SHW5nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla
Nathan BRISTOW31M-ORMOR150.2SHW0.5231018O270285-295null2859E162.5175180null180465280300-315null300765400.06400.0612-M-OR-SHW3nullPL14-Nov-21GPC Battle of Valhalla

GPC Spring Nationals (TJMES)

WHEN: 13th November 2021

EVENT: – GPC Spring Nationals (Teens, Juniors, Masters, Equipped, Single Lift)

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: Nemesis Fitness

HOW TO REGISTER: Please contact Will Hunt for further information on whunt128@gmail.com

  • Details of this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC WA Invitational

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Clare Clarke38F-ORFOR59.1601.00031020-I140150-160null150072.577.5-80null77.5null152.5162.5-172.5null162.5390390.1390.1null1-F-OR-60nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Dani Pearsall51F-ORFOR64.667.50.93172221-I132.5-143145null1452707580null80null-160160-175null160385358.7411.4null1-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Liz Ramage41F-ORFOR68.8750.88762021-I160-170-170null160272.577.5-80null77.5null180190-200null190427.5379.5383.2null1-F-OR-75nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Jessica Day36F-ORFOR81.582.50.79281520-O200-215-215null2001112.5117.5-123null117.5null210222.5-232.5null222.5540428.1428.1null1-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Megan Clark38F-ORFOR82.582.50.786821416-I165-183187.5null187.5295105-113null105null192.5212.5-222.5null212.5505nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Amy Hapgood30F-ORFOR88.6900.7542218-O190202.5-213null202.51110117.5120null120null195210-222.5null210532.5401.5401.5null1-F-OR-90nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Kat Rumbold37F-ORFOR94.31100.73265720-I230245255null2552110120125null125null210222.5-232.5null222.5602.5441.4441.4null1-F-OR-110nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Lydia Hantke44F-ORFOR95.11100.730251120-I-190-190190null1900112.5117.5-120null117.5null-240250-260null250557.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-110nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Duy Nguyen21M-ORMOR69.4750.731771719-O185205220null2202117.5125132.5null132.5null225240-255null240592.5433.6433.6null1-M-OR-75nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Jonathan Caruso28M-ORMOR82.582.50.64485919-o-285285-300null2852160170177.5null177.5null270-285285null285747.5482482null1-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Yianni Magoulias30M-ORMOR75.482.50.68581921-I-240245-255null2453140150155null155null290305310null310710nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Steve Loftus32M-ORMOR82.482.50.6451816-I210222.5-230null222.53157.5167.50null167.5null240257.5267.5null267.5657.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Ahmed Hulameh38M-ORMOR84.5900.634951620-O285-3000null2853155-163162.5null162.5null290-300-320null290737.5468.3468.3null1-M-OR-90nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Jessy-Ray Conlon27M-ORMOR88.1900.619251318-I250260-270null2604157.5165170null170null235247.5-255null247.5677.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-90nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Dan Maddock27M-ORMOR88.7900.616852117-O-2402500null2505150157.5-165null157.5null-250-2600null0BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Christopher Whittaker31M-ORMOR93.71000.59915519-I-310-310320null3201170180185null185null280305317.5null317.5822.5492.8492.8null1-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Jack Knowles25M-ORMOR98.41000.58535315-O280300-310null3004200-208-208null200null260275-280null275775nullnullnull2-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
James Stevens28M-ORMOR90.91000.60855419-O-295-295295null2954180-188-188null180null280-305-305null280755nullnullnull3-M-OR-100nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Dale Smith37M-ORMOR1101100.5632116-I-320-330-330null03-205-2100null0nullnullnullnullnull0BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Trent Harris24M-ORMOR1211250.5501617-I355-375375null3756192.5202.5207.5null207.5null300-315-317.5null300882.5485.5485.5null1-M-OR-125nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International
Dylan Moltoni29M-ORMOR1251250.5461212-I300320-330null3206205-218-218null205null290320-340null320845nullnullnull2-M-OR-125nullnullPL31-10-21GPC WA International

GPC Adelaide Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Eden Russell15F-ORFOR56.28601.039414606570null70137.5-42.5-42.5null37.5107.572.577.5-80null77.5185192.29192.2911-F-OR-605nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Veronica Halbryt20F-ORFOR66.6667.50.90813387.597.5110null110142.547.5-52.5null47.5157.577.587.595null95252.5229.28229.2811-F-OR-67.55nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Bree Folley26F-ORFOR64.4867.50.93232780-85-85null80247.5-52.552.5null52.5132.595100105null105237.5221.42221.4212-F-OR-67.53nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Jamie Duggan21F-ORFOR88.84900.753149-100-105110null11024550-55null50160135145150null150310233.45233.4511-F-OR-905nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Carmen Beaton41F-ORFOR79.4282.50.8056510100107.5115null115357.562.5-67.5null62.5177.5135-142.5142.5null142.5320257.79260.3712-F-OR-82.53nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Bec Middleton38F-ORFOR78.3282.50.812989140150155null155182.587.5-90null87.5242.5150160165null165407.5331.24331.2411-F-OR-82.55nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Carli van der Hoek32F-ORFOR109.881100.69151311-175190-200null19039097.5-102.5null97.5287.5175190-202.5null190477.5330.19330.1911-F-OR-1105nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Alex Manoel23M-ORMOR105.841100.5692247265-280280null2802152.5-160-160null152.5432.5210225-230null225657.5374.25374.2512-M-OR-1103nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
George Kropinyeri26M-ORMOR107.621100.56611718180192.5200null2005120130-140null130330210225-230null225555314.19314.1914-M-OR-1100nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Pantelis Markobotsaris26M-ORMOR77.6282.50.67181612180190200null2003115120-125null120320215230235null235555372.85372.8513-M-OR-82.51nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Aidan Clark18M-ORMOR81.3282.50.65082013217.5230-240null2303107.5-115115null115345220-235235null235580377.46377.4612-M-OR-82.53nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Jack Houston26M-ORMOR101.641100.57761816200220232.5null232.54115125-132.5null125357.5220235-242.5null235592.5342.23342.2313-M-OR-1101nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Stephen Koutsouliotis24M-ORMOR139.21400.53182314240260265null2654130140142.5null142.5407.5200220242.5null242.5650345.67345.6711-M-OR-1405nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Matthew Lynch25M-ORMOR89.16900.6149199215230240null2403130137.5142.5null142.5382.5225240245null245627.5385.85385.8513-M-OR-901nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Philip van der Hoek34M-ORMOR98.661000.58462110215230240null2403125135-140null135375220240-250null240615359.5359.511-M-OR-1005nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Joel Greeneklee30M-ORMOR89.96900.61191511180200-210null2003110120-130null120320225250-260null250570348.75348.7514-M-OR-900nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Jack Slattery21M-ORMOR89.48900.61382213220235250null2504112.5122.5-125null122.5372.5230250265null265637.5391.27391.2712-M-OR-903nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Jacob Breuker23M-ORMOR89.3900.6146279295310315null3153180-185185null185500262.5275280null280780479.35479.3511-M-OR-905nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Alex Hockley23M-ORMOR108.51100.56472612285-300300null3003172.5180-185null180480280300310null310790446.11446.1111-M-OR-1105nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Ben Smith26M-ORMOR81.982.50.6504255280295305null3053155165167.5null167.5472.5270287.50null287.5760494.3494.311-M-OR-82.55nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Kyle Wilkinson28M-ORMOR72.2750.708769125135142.5null142.5267.572.577.5null77.5220150160170null170390276.37276.3713-M-OR-751nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Blake Kiesewetter17M-ORMOR74.54750.692710135-145-145null135377.585-90null85220160175182.5null182.5402.5278.51278.5112-M-OR-753nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Travis Ellis31M-ORMOR111.421250.56061012150160-170null1603808590null90250160175-190null175425238.26238.2611-M-OR-1255nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Hayden Moore22M-ORMOR75750.6886117-155165170null1702100110-112.5null110280160180192.5null192.5472.5325.34325.3411-M-OR-755nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Ashley Fay30M-ORMOR77.6882.50.67121411-175185190null190392.5100-105null100290185200205null205495332.24332.2414-M-OR-82.50nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Ethan Hooper16M-ORMOR97.761000.5871214175185-192.5null1853110120125null125310202.5222.5235null235545319.89319.8912-M-OR-1003nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Stuart Beven26M-ORMOR109.461100.5632914150157.5-165null157.55-105-105-105null00205215220null220000100nullPL17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup
Adrian van Homelen52M-ORMOR154SHW0.520128nullnullnullnullnull05120125-130null1250nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP17-Oct-21GPC Adelaide Cup

GPC Northern Spring Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Emily Johnston24F-ORFOR7882.50.814923😯87.5100102.5null102.55C45-5050null50152.5105112.5-120null112.5265215.94215.9411-F-OR-82.55nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Katrina slocombe52F-ORFOR54.9561.060694O100-110-110null1005B50-55-55null50150110117.5120null120270286.36333.6111-F-OR-565nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Crystal Carr24F-ORFOR59.9600.9889185O92.5100107.5null107.54C42.550-52.5null50157.5115-122.5-122.5null115272.5269.48269.4812-F-OR-605nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Tracy Adams56F-ORFOR60600.9876152O110-115-115null1102C50-55-55null50160120125-130null125285281.47350.7111-F-OR-605nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Maria Grimaldi48F-ORFOR72.4750.8563147O130140-147.5null1405E75-85-85null75215160175-180null175390333.96366.3512-F-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Kristy Wells38F-ORFOR6367.50.9499203O140150157.5null157.55C707580null80237.5160175-185null175412.5391.81391.8111-F-OR-67.55nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Alyrah Forrest25F-ORFOR73.7750.846145O-172.5182.5190null1905D72.577.5-82.5null77.5267.5175-185-190null175442.5374.38374.3811-F-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Micheal Ehrmann35M-ORMOR94.71000.5959139O175-180180null1807E105110-115null110290-180-185185null185475283.03283.0316-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Sam Coelli27M-ORMOR107.51100.56632213O175190-200null1908D120130-140null130320-210-210210null210530300.14300.1413-M-OR-1105nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Brayden renee de pauw28M-ORMOR95.71000.5929812I165175-187.5null1758D97.5-105-105null97.5272.5190205215null215487.5289.01289.0115-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Tyler Watkins28M-ORMOR99.91000.582818I200215222.5null222.57C-140150-157.5null150372.5210-220-225null210582.5339.48339.4814-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Rohan Nichols27M-ORMOR99.41000.58281910O-200210220null2207C135145-152.5null145365210230-235null230595346.77346.7712-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Luke Hare26M-ORMOR108.91100.56482110O240255-270null2558D140152.5-160null152.5407.5225-240-240null225632.5357.2357.212-M-OR-1105nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Jason Brand40M-ORMOR108.61100.5646713I-250270-290null2708D195210215null215485220245257.5null257.5742.5419.18419.1811-M-OR-1105nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Simon Camilleri29M-ORMOR97.41000.5881211O195-205-210null1958D125-132.5-132.5null125320250265-270null265585343.98343.9813-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Shaun Ashwell37M-ORMOR113.71250.5577310I270290-300null2907D175-190-190null175465260270-280null270735409.91409.9112-M-OR-1255nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Carmelo Corica29M-ORMOR98.91000.58541612O210222.5-230null222.58E110117.5-122.5null117.5340270282.5290null290630368.77368.7711-M-OR-1005nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Ryan Williams44M-ORMOR124.91250.5463212I300-330345null3458C215227.5235null235580340360370null370950518.94541.2511-M-OR-1255nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Matthew Atkinson33M-ORMOR165.1SHW0.5122179I235-252.5252.5null252.58G150162.5-170null162.5415240-252.50null240655335.49335.4911-M-OR-SHW5nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Cooper Stothard22M-ORMOR74750.6955119O-165175-180null1757C102.5107.5-112.5null107.5282.5170182.5190null190472.5328.6328.612-M-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Kieran wood21M-ORMOR85.8900.62959O-155-165165null1657C92.597.5-100null97.5262.5172.5-182.5182.5null182.5445279.91279.9111-M-OR-905nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Caleb Roth20M-ORMOR69.8750.727910😯155165170null1707D8590-97.5null90260190210-220null210470342.11342.1113-M-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Gaganjit Singh Bhela25M-ORMOR82.282.50.64622511O150-160-160null1506C-125-125125null125275200-210210null210485313.38313.3811-M-OR-82.55nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Regan Jack Payne21M-ORMOR73.2750.701269O200212.5-220null212.56D125135-137.5null135347.5260272.5-277.5null272.5620434.71434.7111-M-OR-755nullPL10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic
Antony Taylor54M-ORMOR73.1750.7019240null05D125132.5137.5null137.50nullnullnullnull0000100nullBP10-Oct-21GPC Northern Spring Classic

GPC Mackay Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Matthew Smith16M-ORMOR99.11000.58361812o145-155155null1554B9097.5-105null97.5252.5160180200null200452.5264.06264.0614-M-OR-1000nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Brett Adamson37M-ORMOR95.21000.59432316i155165180null1803B140147.5-160null147.5327.5-160175200null200527.5313.49313.4913-M-OR-1001nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Lochlan Horstman15M-ORMOR107.51100.56632117o160170175null1753B115125130null130305190200210null210515291.64291.6412-M-OR-1103nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Connor Herring24M-ORMOR99.81000.58181215o180190200null2005A110120130null130330200215230null230560325.81325.8112-M-OR-1003nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Steve Johnson51M-ORMOR106.41100.56811914o-165-165165null1654C115122.5-127.5null122.5287.5210220230null230517.5293.99337.2111-M-OR-1105nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Farren Harold39M-ORMOR75750.68862216o200-210-220null2003B155162.5170null170370210220-232.5null220590406.24406.2411-M-OR-755nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Scott Ellrott35M-ORMOR113.61250.55792410i-190200215null2158C105112.5117.5null117.5332.5215230-240null230562.5313.79313.7914-M-OR-1250nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Jackson Lewis24M-ORMOR123.21250.54761116o220-240240null2406C110-120125null125365220245-260null245610334.01334.0113-M-OR-1251nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Cameron Myers19M-ORMOR951000.59491416o235250-255null2504A-135140-145null140390-230250-260null250640380.74380.7411-M-OR-1005nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Josh Stevens29M-ORMOR122.81250.5481011o240260270null2706C165175185null185455255-275-275null255710389.08389.0811-M-OR-1255nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Reece Finlay30M-ORMOR88.5900.61771519o225245-275null2454B140150-160null150395250-275282.5null282.5677.5418.49418.4911-M-OR-905nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Lach Cocco15M-ORMOR95.11000.59461715o170180185null1854C-110110-112.5null110295125-1400null125420249.73249.7315-M-OR-1000nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Donnavan Rath22M-ORMOR81.882.50.64821315o155165170null1703A105110-117.5null1102801702000null200480311.14311.1411-M-OR-82.55nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Myles Bruce29M-ORMOR124.81250.5457913i-240250262.5null262.56C125135-140null135397.5230-2500null230627.5342.4342.412-M-OR-1253nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Imogen Radel19F-ORFOR58.7601.0051821o85-100100null1000B4045-50null4514590100105null105250251.28251.2814-F-OR-600nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Beth Park27F-ORFOR58.3601.0107519o95-105105null1050B4552.5-57.5null52.5157.5100110120null120277.5280.47280.4713-F-OR-601nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Linda Radel51F-ORFOR58.5601.0079322o115125130null130-1B62.5-67.5-67.5null62.5192.5110122.5-130null122.5315317.49364.1612-F-OR-603nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Bianca Dal Ponte22F-ORFOR55.1561.0575217o102.5107.5110null1102B62.5-67.567.5null67.5177.5115125130null130307.5325.18325.1811-F-OR-565nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Krystal Healy28F-ORFOR66.567.50.9102119o130142.5-147.5null142.53B70-75-75null70212.5120127.5-135null127.5340309.47309.4711-F-OR-67.55nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Katrina Appleby49F-ORFOR66.167.50.9145417o85-92.595null951B6062.5-65null62.5157.5125140-150null140297.5272.06302.8113-F-OR-67.51nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Candice Boynton45F-ORFOR99.51100.717616o95102.5107.5null107.54C6065-72.5null65172.5125135-142.5null135307.5220.48232.611-F-OR-1105nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Billie-Jane Frost26F-ORFOR73.1750.8507716o145-155155null1553B65-70-70null65220125135145null145365310.51310.5111-F-OR-755nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Pat Widdup48F-ORFOR57.6601.02051622o-125125135null1352B6065-67.5null65200125130135null135335341.87375.0311-F-OR-605nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup
Celese Heward37F-ORFOR6367.50.94992019o102.5110-112.5null1102B60-65-65null60170125132.5140null140310294.45294.4512-F-OR-67.53nullPL05-Sep-21GPC Mackay Cup

GPC Perth Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Sarah Finlayson-Davies44F-ORFOR50.95521.12552523-O112.5117.5-120.5null117.5-157.560-62.5null60null140150152.5null152.5330371.42387.39null1-F-OR-52nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Tien Doan19F-ORFOR54.1561.07323924-O125132.5136null1360606568.5null68.5null127.5135142.5145142.5345370.25370.25null1-F-OR-56nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Angela Naish36F-ORFOR58.5601.0079420-o120125130null1302707577.5null77.5null140145150null150357.5360.32360.32null1-F-OR-60nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Anne-Elise Soriano31F-ORFOR59.9600.98894325-O130-140140null140-15560-62.5null60null130140145null145345nullnullnull2-F-OR-60nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Larissa Hendry22F-ORFOR56.85601.03129992021-O7582.5-90null82.5245-5050null50null110120-130null120252.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-60nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Kirsten Rogerson23F-ORFOR59.85600.98965219-O107.5117.5-122.5null117.524550-52.5null50null-137.5-137.5-137.5null0BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Tegan Rushton30F-ORFOR66.4567.50.91075922-O122.5130135null135265-70-70null65null160165-170null165365332.42332.42null1-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Bianca Tipper46F-ORFOR63.9567.50.938626421-O-115115125null1252-606065null65null125-132.5132.5null132.5322.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Linor Kennedy32F-ORFOR66.267.50.913453620-O7585-95null85257.56570null70null112.5125130null130285nullnullnull3-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Tiyana Slater34F-ORFOR66.367.50.912353321-O9097.5-102.5null97.50-47.55052.5null52.5null115125-130null125275nullnullnull4-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Danielle Sandover38F-ORFOR73.85750.844854019-O130140150null15026070-75null70null140150160null160380321.04321.04null1-F-OR-75nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Renee Giblett23F-ORFOR74.4750.840654520-O122.5132.5140null14026570-72.5null70null130140147.5null147.5357.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-75nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Natalie Sadler45F-ORFOR69.15750.88395721-O92.5-97.597.5null97.5162.567.5-70null67.5null125130135null135300nullnullnull3-F-OR-75nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Caitlyn Bolton24F-ORFOR74.85750.837221419-O75-85-90null752354045null45null102.5115120null120240nullnullnull4-F-OR-75nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Megan Kinslow28F-ORFOR81.882.50.79076519-O140150160null160065700null70null160170-175null170400316.28316.28null1-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Alison Craven41F-ORFOR78.882.50.809551319-O127.5135-142.5null135172.577.580null80null137.5147.5-155null147.5362.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Melanie Dolden45F-ORFOR79.582.50.804956218-O112.5122.5127.5null127.525057.5-65null57.5null135147.5152.5null152.5337.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Irena Pannacchione37F-ORFOR89.8900.74833222-O147.5-157.5160null16028087.590null90null145155165null165415310.54310.54null1-F-OR-90nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Kayah Boswood31F-ORFOR90900.74755120-O135142.5-150null142.536567.5-70null67.5null165175-180null175385nullnullnull2-F-OR-90nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Jessica Carmichael28F-ORFOR89.15900.751371117-o140147.5-155null147.5367.572.5-75null72.5null140150160null160380nullnullnull3-F-OR-90nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Lisa Retallack40F-ORFOR91.41100.7425319-O130140150null15028082.5-85null82.5null160170-180null170402.5298.86298.86null1-F-OR-110nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Rebecca Randell50F-ORFOR95.451100.7293120-O-95-100100null10025560-65null60null110122.5132.5null132.5292.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-110nullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Lily Anderson17F-ORFOR115.7SHW0.68342312-O105115125null1254455055null55null110130-140null130310211.85211.85null1-F-OR-SHWnullnullPL04-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Duy Nguyen21M-ORMOR61.8567.50.80907619-I-200-200200null2001112.5120-122.5null120null230-250-250null230550444.99444.99null1-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Sean Coll41M-ORMOR63.667.50.788551520-O162.5170177.5null177.5492.597.5100null100null182.5192.5197.5null197.5475nullnullnull2-M-OR-67.5nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Mat Bailey32M-ORMOR74.4750.692654718-O230245255null2555152.5165172.5null172.5null240-255-255null240667.5462.34462.34null1-M-OR-75nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Daniel Celentano32M-ORMOR74.8750.68996017-O155167.5172.5null172.548597.5-102.5null97.5null170187.5195null195465nullnullnull2-M-OR-75nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Michael Moralee28M-ORMOR81.982.50.647656717-I230245255null2552-140140150null150null230240-245null240645417.73417.73null1-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Drew Carroll24M-ORMOR78.7582.50.66495815-I160-175175null17539095100null100null160172.5182.5null182.5457.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Peter Parsons35M-GRMOR88.4900.61814817-O180192.5-195null192.54-105105-110null105null220235-245null235532.5329.14329.14null1-M-GR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Garth Cochrane32M-ORMOR89.5900.613755020-I257.5275-285null2752160170-180null170null267.5285-300null285730448.04448.04null1-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Adeeb Rahman29M-ORMOR90900.611853417-I212.5227.5-240null227.53165-175-180null165null267.5285295null295687.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Damion Le-Cocq29M-ORMOR89.7900.6136817-I235250257.5null257.53137.5145150null150null240257.5-270null257.5665nullnullnull3-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Jakob Parr21M-ORMOR88.85900.616253519-I252.5-270275null2751115122.5130null130null220237.5-245null237.5642.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Morgan McChesney34M-ORMOR90900.611855316-I230245-252.5null2454132.5140-142.5null140null240257.5-265null257.5642.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Peter Mclernon70M-ORMOR84.55900.6347218-I150-1600null150590-1000null90null160180-190null180420nullnullnull6-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Rossario Murace42M-ORMOR83.15900.641352418-I135145-155null14546572.5-82.5null72.5null170-182.5182.5null182.5400nullnullnull7-M-OR-90nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Zachary Lawson32M-ORMOR99.351000.5829251020-I260280290null2904160170175null175null260280290null290755440.11440.11null1-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Taj Smith22M-ORMOR98.91000.584052713-I-240255265null2656127.5135-140null135null270285300null300700nullnullnull2-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Hung Vo29M-ORMOR95.21000.59432217-I240-260260null2604135145147.5null147.5null242.5255-277.5null255662.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Tiki Manu34M-ORMOR95.71000.592855617-I220240245null2455127.5135140null140null-247.5-260260null260645nullnullnull4-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
John Ogilvie29M-ORMOR98.451000.58522114-I210220230null2305140-145-145null140null-240250-252.5null250620nullnullnull5-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Reece Potter30M-ORMOR99.151000.5834256916-I200217.5227.5null227.55-132.5140145null145null210222.5230null230602.5nullnullnull6-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Khiem Nguyen27M-ORMOR96.61000.59026616-I210-225225null2254130137.5-145null137.5null220237.5-245null237.5600nullnullnull7-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Elliot Burton30M-ORMOR95.251000.594151815-I180190-195null1904120127.5-132.5null127.5null225237.5242.5null242.5560nullnullnull8-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Mario Ribeiro42M-ORMOR99.951000.5814251914-O170-185185null1854125-130-130null125null190200220null220530nullnullnull9-M-OR-100nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Sebastian Trevenen37M-ORMOR98.71000.584554119-I-240-240-240null03000null0null000null0BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Josh Perry23M-ORMOR105.71100.56945714-I-240250260null2603175-190190null190null260280-290null280730415.66415.66null1-M-OR-110nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Hudson Goodchild25M-ORMOR102.851100.57496314-I240-2550null2404132.51400null140null265290-300null290670nullnullnull2-M-OR-110nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Jamie Gaymer25M-ORMOR109.91100.562654611-I220237.5245null2455135145-150null145null235255272.5null272.5662.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-110nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Dino Dikadzic30M-ORMOR105.951100.5689251214-I220230240null2407100-110110null110null230240250null250600nullnullnull4-M-OR-110nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Tim Overheu21M-ORMOR108.551100.5646253811-I190210220null2205145150-152.5null150null200215-230null215585nullnullnull5-M-OR-110nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Gabriel Yu29M-ORMOR104.21100.57225116-I-180190-200null1903100110-112.5null110null195205-210null205505nullnullnull6-M-OR-110nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Gavin Stockil36M-ORMOR117.81250.553252617-I335355-370null3555200210220null220null290300-307.5null300875484.09484.09null1-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Brendon McEntyre43M-ORMOR115.51250.555651615-I280300320null3205170180-190null180null275-2900null275775nullnullnull2-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Jordan Wood28M-ORMOR118.751250.552252914-I230240250null2506160-170175null175null240250265null265690nullnullnull3-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Zac Connor30M-ORMOR123.451250.547254914-I220230240null2407150160165null165null260275285null285690nullnullnull4-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Liam Silvester35M-ORMOR116.851250.5542816-I240260-270null2606150160167.5null167.5null220242.5255null255682.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Alexander Greaves24M-ORMOR114.11250.557255513-O230-240240null2407120130140null140null270280290null290670nullnullnull6-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Frank Conradie25M-ORMOR117.31250.553755412-I220230-240null2307160-170-170null160null240255275null275665nullnullnull7-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Alex Biasin53M-ORMOR123.451250.547253716-o205220230null2304125135140null140null220230240null240610nullnullnull8-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Jed Woods23M-ORMOR116.31250.554753013-O205220-227.5null2203135145150null150null210235-245null235605nullnullnull9-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Kristopher Sheppard131M-ORMOR114.81250.556456113-I-195195-210null1956-145145155null155null235250-260null250600nullnullnull10-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Michael Dilena31M-ORMOR111.51250.560454215-O210225235null2354127.5137.5142.5null142.5null212.5-225-225null212.5590nullnullnull11-M-OR-125nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Haven Down29M-ORMOR138.951400.5320722810-O230-242.5245null2457160-172.5180null180null255275282.5null282.5707.5376.44376.44null1-M-OR-140nullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup
Brendan Murphy21M-OEMOE87.25900.62284419-I275282.5-290null282.52-180185-200null185null-265-265-265null0BMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL05-Sep-21GPC Perth Cup

GPC Battle of The Hunter

WHEN: 29th August 2021

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: Hunter Strength and Performance

HOW TO REGISTER: Please contact Leroy Scott for further information on admin@hunterstrengthandperformance.com.au

  • Details of this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Dubbo Winter Classic

WHEN: 22nd August 2021

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: Nemesis Fitness

HOW TO REGISTER: Please contact Will Hunt for further information on whunt128@gmail.com

  • Details of this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Melbourne Winter Open

WHEN: 7th August 2021

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: PTC Headquarters

HOW TO REGISTER: Please contact Markos Markopoulos for further information on markos@prorawpowerlifting.com

  • Details of this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Winter Classic

WHEN: 1st August 2021

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: Burley Strength

HOW TO REGISTER: Please contact John Sheridan for further information on john@burleystrength.com

  • Details of this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Winter Classic

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Lauren Duncan20F-ORFOR6567.5nullnullnull100107.5-115null107.5null-57.560-62.5null60null110115120null120287.5266.23nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Jess Cameron39F-ORFOR64.567.5nullnullnull152.5-162.5-165null152.5null82.587.592.5null92.5null-165nullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Stephanie Pearce28F-ORFOR7275nullnullnull100107.5-112.5null107.5null60-65-67.5null60null130142.5152.5null152.5320275.12nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Medina Hajdarevic30F-ORFOR81.182.5nullnullnull190200-207.5null200null9095-100null95null190200-205null200495393.93nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Sophie Watts22F-ORFOR97.7110nullnullnull115120125null125null6065-72.5null65null-117.5120125null125315227.56nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Gemma Wheildon39F-OEFOE72.975nullnullnull160170-180null170null95-100100null100null160170180null180450383.58nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Ruby Greig20F-OEFOE58.360nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull60-6565null65null9095100null100165166.28nullnullnullnullnullPP01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Mel Flett33F-OEFOE86.990nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull145152.5-160null152.5null180190-200null190342.5262.02nullnullnullnullnullPP01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Hayden Schliebs22M-ORMOR80.782.5nullnullnull180190-200null190null120-130-130null120null200210-215null210520340.06nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Shoorjo Das Gupta17M-ORMOR85.890nullnullnull-125130145null145null110-115115null115null180200210null210470295.62nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Jimmy Douglas38M-ORMOR96.6100nullnullnull-160160180null180null85-95-100null85null160180-200null180445262.63nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Kurt Duncan24M-ORMOR124.5125nullnullnull250260272.5null272.5null170180185null185null245260270null270727.5397.18nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Simon Foscarini34M-ORMOR118.3125nullnullnull250265-272.5null265null135nullnullnull135null300317.5-330null317.5717.5396.55nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
justin faella36M-OEMOE8282.5nullnullnull-235-245245null245null-130-130-130nullnullnull230-242.5nullnull2300nullnullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Ryan Sandeman43M-OEMOE115.6125nullnullnull-270-270270null270null140150-160null150null220240260null260680377.76nullnullnullnullnullPL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic
Wilson Zhao16M-ORMOR66.567.5nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull155162.5170null170170128.86nullnullnullnullnullDL01-Aug-21GPC Winter Classic

GPC Regional Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Jessica BOWIE28F-ORFOR47.8481.1827336O115-1200null1152A60650null65180140150-155null150330390.29390.2911-F-OR-485nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Amy McGARITY32F-ORFOR51.9521.1093256O140-147.5-147.5null1402A6067.5-70null67.5207.5135142.5-147.5null142.5350388.26388.2612-F-OR-523nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Charlotte WALLACE26F-ORFOR51521.124733O125137.5150null1502C7580-85null80230140155-160null155385433.01433.0111-F-OR-525nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Pat WIDDUP48F-ORFOR54.9561.060647O130140145null1455B606567.5null67.5212.5130140145null145357.5379.16415.9413-F-OR-561nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Viktoria ALEXANDERSSON28F-ORFOR55.4561.05366O140150155null1552A82.59092.5null92.5247.5130142.5147.5null147.5395415.94415.9412-F-OR-563nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Rebekah FONTANA22F-ORFOR53.9561.076489O112.5122.5-127.5null122.54B52.557.5-60null57.5180130140-140null130310333.68333.6814-F-OR-560nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Nicole FARRELL30F-ORFOR54.9561.060614😯150162.5170null1704C72.5-77.5-77.5null72.5242.5165172.5-177.5null172.5415440.15440.1511-F-OR-565nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Emily FURNESS31F-ORFOR58.8601.0037277O120130-140null1303C657075null75205140150-160null150355356.31356.3113-F-OR-601nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Leisa OHL29F-ORFOR58.5601.0079329O147.5155160null1602D8085-87.5null85245145157.5165null165410413.24413.2411-F-OR-605nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Aisling SPEIGHT33F-ORFOR60600.9876235O135145150null1503A8087.5-90null87.5237.5150162.5167.5null167.5405399.98399.9812-F-OR-603nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Shanice HUDEC27F-ORFOR62.267.50.959636😯132.5145150null1505D77.582.585null85235140152.5-160null152.5387.5371.83371.8318-F-OR-67.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Alison ANDRIC55F-ORFOR65.367.50.9233209O125-132.5132.5null132.55D7582.585null85217.5145155160null160377.5348.53426.9519-F-OR-67.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Angelika GUTIERREZ24F-ORFOR61.167.50.9734319O140150160null1602B707577.5null77.5237.5147.5155165null165402.5391.77391.7716-F-OR-67.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Greer MASON31F-ORFOR65.867.50.9178211O150160-167.5null1605C7075-80null75235150160-165null160395362.53362.5317-F-OR-67.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Anna BAILEY34F-ORFOR60.167.50.9863710O-120120-130null1204B6065-70null65185152.5165170null170355350.12350.12110-F-OR-67.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Natalie KORMUSHOFF31F-ORFOR67.267.50.9028199O145155-160null1554D8087.592.5null92.5247.5155162.5170null170417.5376.92376.9215-F-OR-67.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Stephanie-Lynn McKAY-GILLIES28F-ORFOR66.167.50.91459😯175-190190null1903C87.592.595null95285160170175null175460420.67420.6712-F-OR-67.53nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Jessica CORREA25F-ORFOR67.167.50.90392910O155170180null1805B77.587.592.5null92.5272.5165180-190null180452.5408.99408.9913-F-OR-67.51nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Tabatha WHITEHEAD41F-ORFOR67.167.50.903959O155165-175null1654C8590-92.5null90255175190-200null190445402.21406.2414-F-OR-67.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Shea BAKER31F-ORFOR67.167.50.9039349O175-190190null1902C105110112.5null112.5302.5185197.5-205null197.5500451.93451.9311-F-OR-67.55nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Rachel ELMS24F-ORFOR70.9750.868728😯130145152.5null152.55C6572.5-77.5null72.5225145157.5162.5null162.5387.5336.62336.6216-F-OR-750nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Kate HYSLOP39F-ORFOR73.8750.8453307O170-182.5-182.5null1703D7077.580null80250145157.5165null165415350.78350.7815-F-OR-750nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Alyrah FORREST25F-ORFOR72.8750.8531189O160170180null1805B7072.575null75255160170180null180435371.08371.0813-F-OR-751nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Michelle DELGUZZO42F-ORFOR72750.8596247O-160170-180null1704E67.572.577.5null77.5247.5160172.5-180null172.5420361.01368.2314-F-OR-750nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Ana ROBINSON26F-ORFOR74750.84372111O170180190null1906D82.587.5-92.5null87.5277.5180195200null200477.5402.84402.8412-F-OR-753nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Keeta DAVIS27F-ORFOR74.4750.8407110O225-235-235null2254D125135142.5null142.5367.5225235240null240607.5510.69510.6911-F-OR-755nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Lauren BROWN36F-ORFOR82.582.50.7866359O175182.5190null1903D97.5102.5-105null102.5292.5160167.5172.5null172.5465365.75365.7513-F-OR-82.51nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Emma CLAYSON30F-ORFOR81.582.50.79251012O145-150-150null1455C87.592.5-100null92.5237.5160170-177.5null170407.5322.94322.9416-F-OR-82.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Katherine WRIGHT45F-ORFOR82.182.50.7889157O175-187.5187.5null187.55D92.597.5100null100287.5170180-185null180467.5368.81389.112-F-OR-82.53nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Rebecca KIESEKER34F-ORFOR82.582.50.786626😯162.5170175null1755C82.5-87.5-87.5null82.5257.5175180-185null180437.5344.12344.1215-F-OR-82.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Linda DEVONSHIRE48F-ORFOR80.782.50.797412😯-160170175null1755B7582.585null85260175191-205null190450358.81393.6114-F-OR-82.50nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Lauren DOWLES32F-ORFOR79.582.50.8052210O185200-210null2004C8590-92.5null90290185200-210null200490394.43394.4311-F-OR-82.55nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Jaclyn MAGINNIS34F-ORFOR1081100.69571113O190-205-205null1906D92.5-100100null100290190-202.5-202.5null190480333.94333.9413-F-OR-1101nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Cody BROWN26F-ORFOR106.61100.6991610O210-225-225null2105C107.5115120null120330205215225null225555387.92387.9212-F-OR-1103nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Sarah RAINBOW25F-ORFOR94.71100.73141714l2402500null2506C150-160160null160410250-260-260null250660482.69482.6911-F-OR-1105nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Adela GREENBAUM28F-ORFOR128.5SHW0.667513😯175190-200null1906F100105-110null105295165-185-185null165460307.05307.0511-F-OR-SHW5nullPL24-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Manisha PERERA36M-ORMOR58600.86122410O8090105null1054C-112.5117.5-120null117.5222.5125135140null140362.5312.19312.1911-M-OR-605nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Nelson MAGUIRE27M-ORMOR67.467.50.74942212O150-165175null1755C110120-130null120295150165180null180475355.94355.9411-M-OR-67.55nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Heath RYAN47M-ORMOR74.7750.6906610O220230235.5null2355C145-155-155null1453802000nullnull200580400.55433.3912-M-OR-753nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Declan McMENZ18M-ORMOR72.3750.70792512O185200207.5null207.56B100115-122.5null115322.5205220225null225547.5387.58387.5813-M-OR-751nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Matt PEARCE27M-ORMOR74.9750.6928111O210227.5-240null227.57E127.5132.5-137.5null132.5360255270280null280640443.36443.3611-M-OR-755nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Farren HAROLD39M-ORMOR74.9750.6928512I-205-205-210null05C-155155160null16000nullnullnull0000100nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
George OFFORD29M-ORMOR82.382.50.6456349O220235250null2506C127.5135-140null135385210230-245null230615397.04397.0412-M-OR-82.53nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Jessie CLUTTON25M-ORMOR77.382.50.67374214O1902100null2106C130142.5-150null142.5352.5230240260null260612.5412.61412.6113-M-OR-82.51nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Tommy-Lee McGRATH29M-ORMOR82.382.50.6456711I2602700null2707D155162.5-170null162.5432.5325-337.5-337.5null325757.5489.04489.0411-M-OR-82.55nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Sam HARRISON27M-ORMOR89.9900.61432615O220235-242.5null2357C122.5127.5-130null127.5362.5225-240-240null225587.5360.87360.8717-M-OR-900nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Jordane SAUNDERS29M-ORMOR86.9900.6265149O220230240null2405C125132.5135null135375230-245245null245620388.43388.4316-M-OR-900nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Nicholas COWAN36M-ORMOR89.5900.6138411O255270277.5null277.56D140142.5145null145422.5-235240250null250672.5412.75412.7513-M-OR-901nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Tyler BROOKS34M-ORMOR89.2900.61493311O255265270null2706D167.5-172.5-172.5null167.5437.5-240240245null245682.5419.67419.6712-M-OR-903nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Wes HORAN39M-ORMOR89.6900.61342916I265-280-280null2657C175182.5-185null182.5447.5250260270null270717.5440.08440.0811-M-OR-905nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Bryce DICKEY38M-ORMOR84.2900.63634114O250-260-265null2507C120-1250null120370270-2800null270640407.23407.2314-M-OR-900nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Shay CARROLL24M-ORMOR89.9900.61433712O-215225-230null2257C120135-145null135360275280-290null280640393.12393.1215-M-OR-900nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Andrew GRENNALL32M-ORMOR96.91000.59091214O260272.5-280null272.57D170180-187.5null180452.5260-2700null260712.5420.98420.9813-M-OR-1001nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Dillon O'CONNOR30M-ORMOR97.81000.5871915O2552700null2708C170180187.5null187.5457.5270290-300null290747.5438.75438.7512-M-OR-1003nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Michael HOUBERT28M-ORMOR98.51000.5851812I330350360null3606B1801900null190550285300310null310860503.14503.1411-M-OR-1005nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Aubrey SUTHERLAND26M-ORMOR108.61100.56462011O280-300300null3006B170182.5-187.5null182.5482.5270292.5300null300782.5441.76441.7615-M-OR-1100nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Brock RISDALE30M-ORMOR109.51100.56322114O310-330-330null3108C190-200-200null190500275-2900null275775436.48436.4816-M-OR-1100nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Raido RUVEN33M-ORMOR109.51100.5632213O330350-365null3507C172.5177.50null177.5527.5280290300null300827.5466.05466.0512-M-OR-1103nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Jordan ANDERSON27M-ORMOR108.51100.5647916I285305315null3157B180192.5-200null192.5507.5285305310null310817.5461.64461.6413-M-OR-1101nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Dylan McDONALD38M-ORMOR109.71100.56293515I280300-310null3008C160170175null175475300320-340null320795447.51447.5114-M-OR-1100nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Max JONES27M-ORMOR1081100.56551711O3453650null3656B182.5-190190null190555310-325-325null310865489.16489.1611-M-OR-1105nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Israel HAEHAE35M-ORMOR122.51250.54831518I285305317.5null317.57C175185-190null185502.5260-280-280null260762.5418.08418.0816-M-OR-1250nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Lachlan BREON30M-ORMOR122.61250.54821619I275285300null3008B170-180-180null170470280295-305null295765419.37419.3715-M-OR-1250nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
David STEARMAN27M-ORMOR114.41250.55692715I320340-352.5null3407C175185-190null185525290302.5307.5null307.5832.5463.62463.6212-M-OR-1253nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Ben STEER28M-ORMOR123.61250.5471317O310325335null3359C180185-192.5null185520285305310null310830454.09454.0914-M-OR-1250nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Kevin BUTLER31M-ORMOR121.81250.54913118O300320-330null3206A1852000null200520285302.5310null310830455.71455.7113-M-OR-1251nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Kahn STEPHENSON25M-ORMOR123.51250.54721017I-310325340null3408C190202.5207.5null207.5547.5290310322.5null322.5870476.06476.0611-M-OR-1255nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Adam TRIGG42M-ORMOR136.91400.53432816I285310320null3208B180190200null200520270285-300null285805430.11438.7112-M-OR-1403nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Dan BUCKLER43M-ORMOR132.41400.5383618I-275275-300null27510A165172.50null172.5447.5275300-310null300747.5402.12414.5814-M-OR-1400nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Corey ALEXANDER26M-ORMOR1331400.53743819I270295305null3058C190-205-205null1904952853000null300795427.23427.2313-M-OR-1401nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Terry SPARKES37M-ORMOR136.51400.53413917I310350-370null35010C160180190null1905403003400null340880470.01470.0111-M-OR-1405nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Matthew WAYLING33M-ORMOR152.3SHW0.52142315I310-3300null3108E155162.5170null170480240255-270null255735383.19383.1913-M-OR-SHW1nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Kaine SHEPHARD36M-ORMOR167.3SHW0.51091817I360375-385null3759B195205-210null205580280305-320null305885452.11452.1112-M-OR-SHW3nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Zach TURNER27M-ORMOR172.5SHW0.50751315O370390400null4009D220230235null2356352702800null280915464.38464.3811-M-OR-SHW5nullPL25-Jul-2021GPC Regional Cup
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Tabatha WHITEHEAD41F-ORFOR70.3750.873942nullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00175185-195null185185161.66163.2811-F-OR-755nullDL25-Jul-21GPC Regional Cup
Ben KNIGHT42M-ORMOR96.31000.591111nullnullnullnullnull0nullnullnullnullnull00310320-325null320320189.15192.9411-M-OR-1005nullDL25-Jul-21GPC Regional Cup
Bryce CLEARY51M-ORMOR98.21000.585930nullnullnullnullnull06D155165171null1700nullnullnullnull017099.59114.2311-M-OR-1005nullBP25-Jul-21GPC Regional Cup
Luke POLI43M-ORMOR154.5SHW0.519732nullnullnullnullnull08E240-2600null2400nullnullnullnull0240124.73128.5911-M-OR-SHW5nullBP25-Jul-21GPC Regional Cup

The 2021 GPC National Championships

When: 23rd July – 25th July 2021
Where: Pilpel Restaurant, Corner of Sutton & Creek St Redcliffe, QLD
This event will run over 3 days. The running of the competition will be as follows:
1. Friday, 23rd July: Females 48kg–82.5kg weight classes, bench only — 4 flights of 60 competitors.
2. Saturday, 24th July: Females 90kg–SHW weight classes, Males 60–90kg weight classes — 4 flights of 60 competitors.
3. Sunday, 25th July: Males 100kg–SHW weight classes — 3 flights of 45 competitors.
How to qualify
On Monday, 19th April at 9am, the first round of invites will go live to the public. To qualify you must rank at the top of your specific weight class that you have competed in. Depending on the weight class will determine how many invites are sent out. As we have far more competitors in some weight classes compared to others, each weight class will have its own cut-off point.
Competitiveness is also taken into consideration for each given weight class. The qualifying cut-off point is subject to change as time moves on and classes become more competitive and/or larger.
To view the current rankings please use the link below. With this link you will see each weight class has a green line indicating the cut-off point needed to qualify for the first round of invites.
Invitations
There will be four rounds of invitations:
Round 1: The first round of invitations will go out on Monday, 19th April at 9am. Only those who qualify will receive an invitation to Round 1. Those who qualified have 48 hours to accept, register and pay for the GPC Nationals entry. Once 48 hours is over, Round 2 of invitations will be sent out if there are still places available.
Round 2: Wednesday, 21st April at 9am, Round 2 of invitations will go live. Depending on how many places are still available for each given weight class/day will determine how many invitations are sent out. Invitations will be available to the next highest-ranking competitors. Those who qualified have 48 hours to accept, register and pay for the GPC Nationals entry. Once 48 hours is over,
Round 3 of invitations will be sent out if there are still places available.
Round 3: Friday, 23rd April at 9am, Round 3 of invitations will go live. The same rules apply for Round 3 as per the rules for round 2. Those who qualified have 48 hours to accept, register and pay for the GPC Nationals entry. Once 48 hours is over, Round 4 of invitations will be sent out if there are available places.
Round 4: Sunday 25th April at 9am, Round 4 of invitations will go live. If there are any places left for a particular weight class, this round will go live to anyone else left in that particular weight class who may wish to enter. There will be no further round offerings.
Once a weight class is full, we will create a waitlist for those wishing to compete and who may have just missed out.
It is the responsibility of the athlete to be aware when invitations are sent out.
Those who fail to pay attention and miss their invitation and do not accept the invitation in time, may miss out on their chance to compete. Details on how invitations are sent out and registering for those who receive invitations will be announced at a later date.
Venue
The GPC Nationals will be hosted at Pilpel Restaurant, Corner of Sutton and Creek Streets, Redcliffe, Queensland. Pilpel Restaurant will deliver some of the best food you will ever feast your eyes on and they have a great functions area where the competition will be held.
Dinner
Sunday, 25th July, the awards night and competition dinner will be held. This will be held in a buffet/ all you can eat style service. Following the dinner, we have organised to turn the function room into a nightclub where all of the food and drinks you can imagine will continue! More information on both the dinner and the after party will be released in the coming months.
GPC annual meeting
The GPC annual meeting will be held on Saturday night at 6.30pm at Pilpel Restaurant in their private board room.
Accommodation
There are hotels overlooking the beaches of Redcliffe only 100 meters away from the venue. More information on hotels and packages will be released in the coming month.
Sponsors
We would really like to promote our sponsors, Loaded Lifting, who have jumped onboard to be a part of our competitions this year.
Most will have purchased powerlifting accessories or equipment from Loaded Lifting in the past. If you’re after new gear for competitions, please make sure you check them out for anything that you may need!

GPC Winter Cup

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Daniel Boros15M-T1-RMOR70.8750.7197null10-145160-170null160765-70-70null65225160-175-175null160385277.08277.0811-M-T1-R-755Lambda AcademyPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Simon Middleton49M-M2-RMOR115.371250.5558null12150-160165null1657100-1250null100265100150180null180445247.31275.2511-M-M2-R-1255HomePL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Jason Duncan47M-M2-RMOR80.782.50.654null12-130140150null1508105-112.5-112.5null105255-165175185null185440287.76311.3611-M-M2-R-82.55nullPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Frank Ferrara57M-M4-RMOR87.5900.6218null11140150-160null1507100105-110null105255180200-210null200455282.9358.7111-M-M4-R-905Rucci's GymPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Mario Ribiero41M-M1-RMOR101.31100.5783null16170180185null1856-125130-140null130315200210215null215530306.47309.5411-M-M1-R-1105FSC WembleyPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Chris Merris40M-M1-RMOR97.11000.5889null15160190-200null190785105107.5null107.5297.5190225-227.5null225522.5307.67307.6711-M-M1-R-1005Ssp Finess RockinghamPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
George Taber19M-T3-RMOR991000.5838null17200230-255null2308120140-150null140370240275-300null275645376.55376.5511-M-T3-R-1005Surge Fitness WanerooPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Owen Dowley16M-T2-RMOR94.61000.5962null13170190200null2007107.5115-120null115315190-2000null190505301.06301.0611-M-T2-R-1005Lambda AcademyPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Bill Harnett50M-M2-RMOR981000.5864null11230-245260null26071251350null13539510000null100495290.24327.9711-M-M2-R-1005Lambda AcademyPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Sonia Becker60F-M5-RFOR1031100.7077null1050-60-60null505-47.5-47.5-47.5null007590100null100000100Lambda AcademyPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Hayley Hawkey14F-T1-RFOR71.9750.8604null148592.5-100null92.5532.537.540null40132.595107.5115null115247.5212.94212.9411-F-T1-R-755Athlete Performance StudioPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Elise Burrows39F-GRFOR69.9750.8773null12-112.5-112.5-112.5null0555-57.557.5null57.50112.5-117.5-117.5null112.5000100Dungeon PowerliftingPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Melanie Dolden44F-M1-RFOR81.182.50.795null10110117.5127.5null127.555057.562.5null62.5190130145155null155345274.26286.0511-F-M1-R-82.55Gold's Port KennedyPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic
Brittany Linforth21F-J-RFOR80.982.50.7962null7155162.5-167.5null162.547072.5-75null72.5235140-147.5147.5null147.5382.5304.53304.5311-F-J-R-82.55The WorkshopPL12-July-2021GPC Winter Classic

GPC Battle of the West

WHEN: 11th July 2021

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: PTC Macarthur

HOW TO REGISTER: Click here

Or please contact Moey Abed for further information on ptcmacarthur@gmail.com

  • Details of this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Winter Challenge

WHEN: 10th July 2021

WHAT: This is for Teens (13-19 years old), Juniors (20-23 years old), and Masters (40+ years old) event only.

This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: The Lamda Academy

HOW TO REGISTER: Click here

Or please contact Dan Rucci for further information on

  • Details of this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Winter Classic

WHEN: 4th July 2021

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: Burley Strength

HOW TO REGISTER: Click here

Or contact John Sheridan for further information on john@burleystrength.com

  • Details of this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Winter Slam

WHEN: 13th June 2021

WHAT: This is a GPC Australia sanctioned event and you MUST be a member to compete.
Please follow the below link to become a member
https://gpcaustralia.com/membership-account/membership-levels/
Please ensure your membership is current during this event, to confirm please refer to the below link
https://gpcaustralia.com/member-registry/
National Records can be set/broken at this event
https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

WHERE: Steel and Stone Gym Brisbane

HOW TO REGISTER: Please contact Tiffany Carroll for further information on info@steelandstonegym.com.au

  • Details of this event may change, please confirm information with meet director/organiser

GPC Winter Slam

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Lily Riley26F-ORFOR73.9750.8445187o-210210-227.5null2104e95-100-100null95305185195200null200505426.45426.45105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Brett Paulsen45M-ORMOR80.0482.50.657838o145145160null1607e-110-110110null110270187.5202.5-207.5null202.5472.5310.81327.91105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Tim Matthews54M-ORMOR82.6900.6441194o145155165null1657e95100-107.5null100265145155-165null155420270.52325.71105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Sayad Hussain24M-ORMOR87.8900.6205620o160167.5-170null167.511e90-95-95null90257.5207.5-212.5212.5null212.5470291.64291.64105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Ian Lambert45M-ORMOR96.11000.591717o165167.5185null1859 g117.5125135null135320187.5205212.5null212.5532.5315.05332.38105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Joao Pimental27M-ORMOR81.682.50.6493225o165175182.5null182.55d105-112.5-112.5null105287.5177.5185-190null185472.5306.77306.77105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Erich Jeffree27M-ORMOR94.31000.5971127o185200210null2108f110120130null130340200215227.5null227.5567.5338.85338.85105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Andrew Davison39M-ORMOR88.4900.61811012o195217.5227.5null227.511f110120-127.5null120347.5215230242.5null242.5590364.68364.68105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Rod Stein36M-ORMOR88.78900.6165511o200220-230null22012e901000null100320260-280280null280600369.87369.87105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Clay Smith33M-ORMOR98.91000.58541510o200220237.5null237.58e110125-130null125362.5170200217.5null217.5580339.5339.5105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Walter Cooper54M-ORMOR97.11000.588949i210225-235null22510f140-150150null150375240252.5260null260635373.92450.2105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Christian Torley29M-ORMOR97.81000.587217o235250-265null2509e147.5155-160null155405230250-265null250655384.45384.45105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Thomas Pelasio24M-ORMOR108.11100.56532010o250260270null2708a145150-155null150420280300-305null300720407.02407.02105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Brad Cvorak26M-ORMOR107.41100.5665210i270300310null3109h125140-145null140450240-255255null255705399.35399.35105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
David Stevenson30M-ORMOR106.31100.568378i300-320320null3208f-1801800null180500260275-290null275775440.43440.43105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Mark Chicoteau31M-ORMOR113.21250.5583816i130140150null15011h77.582.5-85null82.5232.5200212.5225null225457.5255.42255.42105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Nathan Guttorsmen19M-ORMOR110.61250.56171411o210225-240null2256e130-140-140null130355190215235null235590331.37331.37105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Troy Flanagan35M-ORMOR110.51250.56181111i220240-255null2407e150160-170null160400230255-265null255655367.98367.98105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
Philip Leapai24M-ORMOR139.51400.531599i-270270290null2909f160-167.5-167.5null160450280-300-300null280730388388105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam
James Feaunati35M-ORMOR149.7SHW0.52341312i300320-350null3209a180200-205null200520290310-320null310830434.38434.38105nullPL13-Jun-21GPC Winter Slam

GPC WA State Powerlifting Championships

When – 1 May 2021

What –This is a GPC sanctioned event and will be only open to GPC members. Follow this link to become a GPC member

Membership Levels


National records can be set/broken at this event  https://gpcaustralia.com/national-records/

Where – Rucci’s Gym, 7 Kalli Street, Malaga WA
Weigh in – 24 & 2 hour weigh-ins
How to Register – Sign up

Contact Meet Director – Dan Rucci
The event may change, please confirm information with the meet director

Read the Rule book – GPC AUSTRALIA RULE BOOK

GPC WA State Championships

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Meagan Sharp21F-ORFOR47.7481.1846nullnull100-107.5110nullnullnull47.552.5-55nullnullnull97.5105110nullnull272.5322.8322.8null1-F-OR-48nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Sarah Finlayson-Davies44F-ORFOR50.75521.1289999nullnull107.5112.5117.5nullnullnull5557.56060.5nullnull130140145150322.5364.1379.76null1-F-OR-52nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Dani Pearsall51F-ORFOR55.8561.0469nullnull135142.5-147.5nullnullnull77.5-82.5-82.5nullnullnull155165-170nullnull385403.1462.31null1-F-OR-563Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Sheree Trollip29F-ORFOR54.3561.0700999nullnull117.5125130nullnullnull62.5-67.5-67.5nullnullnull147.5152.5-155nullnull345nullnullnull2-F-OR-56nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Tien Doan18F-ORFOR55.75561.0477nullnull117.5125132.5135nullnull606567.5nullnullnull125132.5140-141.5340nullnullnull3-F-OR-56nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Aliesha Sharp23F-ORFOR59.75600.99095nullnull160-170170nullnullnull7075-77.5nullnullnull177.5185192.5-200437.5433.5433.54null1-F-OR-603Dungeon PowerliftingPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Anne-Elise Soriano31F-ORFOR59.5600.99425nullnull110115-120nullnullnull505560nullnullnull120130-135nullnull305nullnullnull2-F-OR-602House of PainPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Kylie Johnson36F-ORFOR59.6600.99295nullnull95105110nullnullnull4552.555nullnullnull117.5122.5127.5nullnull292.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-60nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Liz Ramage41F-ORFOR66.767.50.90805nullnull140150155nullnullnull67.57072.5nullnullnull170180-187.5nullnull407.5370373.73null1-F-OR-67.53Dungeon PowerliftingPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Kate Carvey37F-ORFOR64.967.50.92775nullnull127.5-140140nullnullnull57.562.5-65nullnullnull140152.5157.5nullnull360nullnullnull2-F-OR-67.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Tegan Rushton30F-ORFOR62.767.50.9535nullnull110117.5125nullnullnull6065-67.5nullnullnull152.5-160160nullnull350nullnullnull3-F-OR-67.51The Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Deborah Kadamus64F-ORFOR66.267.50.91345nullnull5565.5-70nullnullnull35.540-45nullnullnull100.5-105105nullnull210nullnullnull4-F-OR-67.5The Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Sara-Jane Dempsey32F-ORFOR74.95750.83647nullnull125135140nullnullnull67.575-80nullnullnull135140-145nullnull355297296.95null1-F-OR-75nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Elise Burrows39F-ORFOR69.65750.87952nullnull110115-120nullnullnull5557.560nullnullnull137.5-142.5-145nullnull312.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-752Dungeon PowerliftingPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Anne Houpapa65F-ORFOR72.45750.8559nullnull809097.5nullnullnull404550nullnullnull120130140nullnull287.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-751House of PainPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Kat Rumbold37F-ORFOR82.482.50.7871nullnull225240250nullnullnull105115-120nullnullnull210222.5-235nullnull587.5462.4462.42null1-F-OR-82.53Lambda AcademyPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Jessica Day36F-ORFOR81.182.50.79495nullnull177.5190200nullnullnull107.5115120nullnullnull207.5217.5227.5nullnull547.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Megan Clark37F-ORFOR82.482.50.7871nullnull150165185nullnullnull95105-115nullnullnull185202.5210nullnull500nullnullnull3-F-OR-82.51The Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Megan Kinslow28F-ORFOR81.7582.50.791nullnull130140152.5nullnullnull62.567.570nullnullnull150160172.5nullnull395nullnullnull4-F-OR-82.5nullHouse of PainPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Alison Craven40F-ORFOR78.6582.50.8105nullnull142.5150157.5nullnullnull77.582.5-87.5nullnullnull137.5147.5-155nullnull387.5nullnullnull5-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Brittany Linforth20F-ORFOR79.782.50.80365nullnull145152.5-160nullnullnull65-7070nullnullnull135140145nullnull367.5nullnullnull6-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Melanie Dolden44F-ORFOR81.5582.50.7922nullnull115125-132.5nullnullnull5057.560nullnullnull125140150nullnull335nullnullnull7-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Caitlyn Bolton24F-ORFOR78.8582.50.80922nullnull72.58090nullnullnull37.545-47.5nullnullnull97.5110117.5nullnull252.5nullnullnull8-F-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Amy Hapgood29F-ORFOR83.45900.78105nullnull185200205nullnullnull112.5120125nullnullnull190205220nullnull550429.6429.58null1-F-OR-903Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Rebekah Moyle25F-ORFOR89.3900.75065nullnull142.5147.5155nullnullnull77.582.5-85nullnullnull170-177.5-177.5nullnull407.5nullnullnull2-F-OR-902Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Natina Grace34F-ORFOR87.75900.75817nullnull125135-145nullnullnull606570nullnullnull115125142.5nullnull347.5nullnullnull3-F-OR-90nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Fiona Taylor49F-ORFOR88.85900.75282nullnull708085nullnullnull6570-75nullnullnull110120127.5nullnull282.5nullnullnull4-F-OR-90nullThe Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Chrissy Gardiner30F-ORFOR84.45900.77542nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull6067.5-72.5nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullDungeon PowerliftingPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Kerry Lee43F-ORFOR101.61100.71145nullnull165-175-182.5nullnullnull82.587.5-92.5nullnullnull170180-185nullnull432.5307.7317.24null1-F-OR-1103Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Jessica Douglas22F-ORFOR98.41100.7201nullnull100110120nullnullnull52.557.560nullnullnull120135150nullnull330nullnullnull2-F-OR-1102The Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Tito Lozada28M-ORMOR66.267.50.76095nullnull155-165165nullnullnull100110-112.5nullnullnull160170-175nullnull445338.6338.62null1-M-OR-67.53The Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Duy Nguyen20M-ORMOR74.9750.6892nullnull-210210225nullnullnull120130135nullnullnull230250-265nullnull610420.4420.41null1-M-OR-75nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Troy Abbott34M-ORMOR74.9750.6892nullnull202.5217.5225nullnullnull112.5117.5-120nullnullnull200215-225nullnull557.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-752Smith's FitnessPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Manh Doan20M-ORMOR73.8750.69685nullnull155-170180nullnullnull127.5135140nullnullnull165182.5190nullnull510nullnullnull3-M-OR-75nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Jim Ambrose69M-ORMOR74.1750.6947nullnull-160160-170nullnullnull100110-115nullnullnull200215-220nullnull485nullnullnull4-M-OR-75nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Daniel Celentano31M-ORMOR74.15750.69435nullnull145160-170nullnullnull82.592.5100nullnullnull150167.5180nullnull440nullnullnull5-M-OR-75nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Daniel Boros15M-ORMOR71.9750.71095nullnull150160-170nullnullnull65-72.5-72.5nullnullnull160170-180nullnull395nullnullnull6-M-OR-75nullLambda AcademyPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Mat Bailey32M-ORMOR82.3582.50.64535nullnull230245255nullnullnull157.5167.5172.5nullnullnull235255-267.5nullnull682.5440.5440.45null1-M-OR-82.53Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Steve Loftus31M-ORMOR82.582.50.6446nullnull2102200nullnullnull152.51600nullnullnull242.5252.5-257.5nullnull632.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-82.52Smith's FitnessPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Michael Moralee27M-ORMOR81.582.50.64975nullnull222.5232.5240nullnullnull140145150nullnullnull220230-240nullnull620nullnullnull3-M-OR-82.51Rucci's GymPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Adrian Giannini31M-ORMOR80.882.50.65345nullnull200210220nullnullnull120127.5132.5nullnullnull210220-227.5nullnull572.5nullnullnull4-M-OR-82.5nullThe Strength InstitutePL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Brendan Murphy20M-ORMOR77.382.50.67365nullnull190205-212.5nullnullnull100110112.5nullnullnull200210222.5nullnull540nullnullnull5-M-OR-82.5nullDungeon PowerliftingPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
David Laidlaw65M-ORMOR78.7582.50.6649nullnull-127.5127.5135nullnullnull-8585-90nullnullnull155162.5170nullnull390nullnullnull6-M-OR-82.5nullnullPL1-May-2021GPC WA States
Dusan Mills74M-ORMOR81.482.50.65025nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnull87.592.597.5nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullThe Strength InstitutePL2-May-21GPC WA States
Chris Newman25M-ORMOR86.95900.62405nullnull280300305nullnullnull150160-165nullnullnull280-300302.5nullnull767.5479478.96null1-M-OR-90nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Ahmed Hulameh34M-ORMOR87.2900.623nullnull2853000nullnullnull150160-167.5nullnullnull280-300-310nullnull740nullnullnull2-M-OR-90nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jessy-Ray Conlon27M-ORMOR85.85900.6288nullnull-252.5-255255nullnullnull155165-170nullnullnull240250255nullnull675nullnullnull3-M-OR-901Rucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Garth Cochrane32M-ORMOR87.35900.622375nullnull235-252.5-252.5nullnullnull152.5160-165nullnullnull252.5270-277.5nullnull665nullnullnull4-M-OR-90nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jeremy Du25M-ORMOR89.95900.61205nullnull240-250250nullnullnull120125127.5nullnullnull230240250nullnull627.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-90nullHouse of PainPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Byron John Boys35M-ORMOR89.35900.61435nullnull175185195nullnullnull100110-112.5nullnullnull215225235nullnull540nullnullnull6-M-OR-90nullThe Strength InstitutePL2-May-21GPC WA States
Adam Sun36M-ORMOR89.6900.61335nullnull170180190nullnullnull-120125130nullnullnull200210215nullnull535nullnullnull7-M-OR-90nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jakeb Taiapa24M-ORMOR88.55900.6175nullnull-150155162.5nullnullnull97.5102.5105nullnullnull175-182.5-182.5nullnull442.5nullnullnull8-M-OR-90nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
George Taber19M-ORMOR89.2900.6149nullnull-220-220-230nullnullnull130137.5-142.5nullnullnull260275-290nullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Matthew Kennelly31M-ORMOR99.251000.583175nullnull270-290300nullnullnull172.5185-190nullnullnull262.5282.5302.5nullnull787.5459.3459.25null1-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jack Knowles25M-ORMOR99.81000.5818nullnull-285285300nullnullnull197.52050nullnullnull260272.5-280nullnull777.5nullnullnull2-M-OR-1002Rucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
James Stevens27M-ORMOR99.851000.581675nullnull292.5-315-315nullnullnull180190-200nullnullnull-280285-300nullnull767.5nullnullnull3-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Tim Howlinson31M-ORMOR99.951000.581425nullnull255275-285nullnullnull155165-170nullnullnull270290300nullnull740nullnullnull4-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Cameron Langeberg32M-ORMOR99.951000.581425nullnull-240260272.5nullnullnull137.5150157.5nullnullnull232.5-255-255nullnull662.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Mitchell Gardiner32M-ORMOR94.451000.5966nullnull240255265nullnullnull132.5-140-140nullnullnull260-270-270nullnull657.5nullnullnull6-M-OR-100nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Sebastian Trevenen36M-ORMOR99.251000.583175nullnull225240-250nullnullnull150160165nullnullnull-230240250nullnull655nullnullnull7-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Hung Vo29M-ORMOR94.351000.596925nullnull240255262.5nullnullnull132.5140-145nullnullnull-235240247.5nullnull650nullnullnull8-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Taj Smith22M-ORMOR98.051000.58625nullnull230240250nullnullnull120130-135nullnullnull270-287.5-287.5nullnull650nullnullnull9-M-OR-100nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Paul Italiano28M-ORMOR94.41000.59675nullnull225230240nullnullnull140150-155nullnullnull230240-255nullnull630nullnullnull10-M-OR-100nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Coel Linnell30M-ORMOR98.951000.583925nullnull-227.5240-250nullnullnull127.5132.5-137.5nullnullnull220247.5-260nullnull620nullnullnull11-M-OR-100nullThe TribePL2-May-21GPC WA States
Christopher Whittaker30M-ORMOR99.451000.582675nullnull320-3450nullnullnull165177.5180nullnullnull100nullnullnullnull600nullnullnull12-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Wade Studsor30M-ORMOR93.41000.59995nullnull185-205205nullnullnull122.5130-135nullnullnull-215235245nullnull580nullnullnull13-M-OR-100nullThe TribePL2-May-21GPC WA States
Shaun Melville42M-ORMOR94.751000.5957nullnull-180180190nullnullnull130140-145nullnullnull-190200220nullnull550nullnullnull14-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Ethan Ririnui31M-ORMOR98.351000.585475nullnull-172.5187.5200nullnullnull102.5112.5120nullnullnull192.5215225nullnull545nullnullnull15-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Chris Morris40M-ORMOR95.11000.5946nullnull175180190nullnullnull95102.5105nullnullnull200220225nullnull520nullnullnull16-M-OR-100nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Stefan Chinotto29M-ORMOR99.351000.582925nullnull-245-2500nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Dale Smith37M-ORMOR109.31100.5635nullnull-315315330nullnullnull190200205nullnullnull290310-320nullnull845476.2476.16null1-M-OR-1103Rucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Hudson Goodchild24M-ORMOR102.61100.57555nullnull230250260nullnullnull130140145nullnullnull240270290nullnull695nullnullnull2-M-OR-110nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Alexander Greaves24M-ORMOR109.61100.5631nullnull220-230-230nullnullnull120125130nullnullnull270280285nullnull635nullnullnull3-M-OR-1101House of PainPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Kyle Hammond29M-ORMOR107.31100.5667nullnull-230230-245nullnullnull-145145-155nullnullnull-250250-265nullnull625nullnullnull4-M-OR-110nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jonty Hollins26M-ORMOR104.21100.5722nullnull200210220nullnullnull130137.5142.5nullnullnull230240245nullnull607.5nullnullnull5-M-OR-110nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jed Woods23M-ORMOR109.21100.563725nullnull200-210215nullnullnull130140145nullnullnull215-235240nullnull600nullnullnull6-M-OR-110nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Brad Humble39M-ORMOR108.91100.56415nullnull235245-262.5nullnullnull105112.5-120nullnullnull210217.5225nullnull582.5nullnullnull7-M-OR-110nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
James De Graaf32M-ORMOR108.31100.5651nullnull195-205207.5nullnullnull10500nullnullnull250260-270nullnull572.5nullnullnull8-M-OR-110nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Teddy Chapman30M-ORMOR108.51100.564775nullnull175185-200nullnullnull105115125nullnullnull190200210nullnull520nullnullnull9-M-OR-110nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Scott Cahill28M-ORMOR102.51100.57565nullnull165175180nullnullnull120125-130nullnullnull195205207.5nullnull512.5nullnullnull10-M-OR-110nullRucci's GymPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Dan Goodlad33M-ORMOR103.71100.57325nullnull1401500nullnullnull110120-125nullnullnull180200-210nullnull470nullnullnull11-M-OR-110nullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Benjamin Marsh37M-ORMOR109.31100.5635nullnull190200210nullnullnull127.5135-140nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullDungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Jamie Gaymer25M-ORMOR109.51100.563275nullnull-240-240-245nullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullnullBMBnullnullnullnullnullSmith's FitnessPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Connor Carbutt19M-ORMOR123.31250.5475nullnull167.5180185nullnullnull125130-132.5nullnullnull195210220nullnull535292.9292.91null1-M-OR-125nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Simon Middleton50M-ORMOR116.21250.5549nullnull140-150160nullnullnull135145-150nullnullnull180190200nullnull505nullnullnull2-M-OR-125nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Dylan Moltoni28M-ORMOR133.11400.537365nullnull295315-335nullnullnull200212.5222.5nullnullnull285312.5332.5nullnull870467.5467.51null1-M-OR-140nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Tarin Katu31M-ORMOR125.41400.54503nullnull302.5-320320nullnullnull157.5-162.50nullnullnull305322.5-335nullnull800nullnullnull2-M-OR-140nullnullPL2-May-21GPC WA States
Clinton Torney35M-ORMOR144SHW0.52782nullnull270285300nullnullnull140147.5152.5nullnullnull290310322.5nullnull775409.1409.06null1-M-OR-SHW3Dungeon PowerliftingPL2-May-21GPC WA States

GPC SA State Titles

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Eden Russell14F-ORFOR55.36561.053145557.560null6023035-37.5null3595657075null75170179.01179.0111-F-OR-565nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jana Freschi30F-ORFOR67.2267.50.902829107.5-120-125null107.526062.565null65172.5125135-145null135307.5277.61277.6111-F-OR-67.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jess Dower24F-ORFOR69750.885384-142.5155165null165175-80-80null75240160172.5-180null172.5412.5365.19365.1911-F-OR-755nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Bec Middleton38F-ORFOR76.882.50.823269135145-150null145182.587.5-90null87.5232.5142.5152.5160null160392.5323.09323.0911-F-OR-82.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Kaylee Olsen46F-ORFOR95.461100.728956130140145null145272.58082.5null82.5227.5147.5162.5172.5null172.5400291.54311.3612-F-OR-1103nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Carli van der Hoek32F-ORFOR109.141100.69331310170180190null1903-82.587.5-92.5null87.5277.5175-190190null190467.5324.09324.0911-F-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Kyle Wilkinson28M-ORMOR69.74750.728839107.5115122.5null122.536065-70null65187.5132.5147.5155null155342.5249.61249.6111-M-OR-755nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Vincent Wallace24M-ORMOR82.3182.50.6456284300-317.5317.5null317.53145155-160null155472.5242.5262.5280null280752.5485.81485.8111-M-OR-82.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jonathan Caruso27M-ORMOR76.5482.50.6786266270290-305null2902-157.5157.5170null170460270-290-295null270730495.38495.3812-M-OR-82.53nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Dale Galea23M-ORMOR80.682.50.65451110155165175null1753110117.5-122.5null117.5292.5190202.5212.5null212.5505330.52330.5213-M-OR-82.51nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Graham Tovey32M-ORMOR88.1900.61931910195205-220null2054115-1200null115320220-240240null240560346.78346.7813-M-OR-901nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Callum Mcdougle27M-ORMOR87.78900.62052010-200215230null2303135-145145null145375220232.5-245null232.5607.5376.95376.9511-M-OR-905nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Archer Plate19M-ORMOR89.06900.61531211165175-182.5null1754105112.5-115null112.5287.5200217.5222.5null222.5510313.8313.814-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Matthew Lynch24M-ORMOR86.66900.6251158190212.50null212.53125132.5-135null132.5345225237.5-245null237.5582.5364.12364.1212-M-OR-903nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Chase Ordner24M-ORMOR99.161000.58331614190215-235null2154110-1200null110325200-230230null230555323.73323.7315-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jack Errington31M-ORMOR98.81000.58431810195210225null2253147.5155-160null155380215225235null235615359.34359.3414-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Benjamin Batten29M-ORMOR95.141000.59462310-210220225null2252155-165-165null155380220235-250null235615365.68365.6813-M-OR-1001nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Philip van der Hoek33M-ORMOR97.211000.58862211205220232.5null232.53125132.5140null140372.5215235250null250622.5366.37366.3712-M-OR-1003nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Kyle Forrest26M-ORMOR96.721000.592912310325-332.5null3254160170175null175500310325340null340840495.56495.5611-M-OR-1005nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Craig Olsen50M-ORMOR99.81000.5818410120130135null135472.577.582.5null82.5217.5150162.5175null175392.5228.36258.0418-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Patrick Russell51M-ORMOR94.441000.5968914-142.5142.5-150null142.54115125130null130272.5150-162.5170null170442.5264.06302.8817-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Stuart Beven26M-ORMOR97.891000.5881715135150-155null1505105-110-110null105255200212.5217.5null217.5472.5277.85277.8516-M-OR-1000nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Jack Houston25M-ORMOR101.721100.57742114-200220-230null2204110120130null130350220235-250null235585337.78337.7813-M-OR-1101nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Slade O'Callaghan31M-ORMOR1031100.57462513235252.5260null2603150160-165null160420250265-280null265685393.6393.612-M-OR-1103nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Tayler Smith25M-ORMOR108.21100.56522714275295-310null2954167.5175-180null1754702752950null295765432.38432.3811-M-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Sam Beven29M-ORMOR111.561250.56041714192.5202.5207.5null207.53122.5-130-130null122.5330220235-245null235565316.6316.613-M-OR-1251nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Tim Menzel23M-ORMOR120.361250.55062413220235245null2454125137.5147.5null147.5392.5250272.5-280null272.5665366.12366.1211-M-OR-1255nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
George Kropinyeri26M-ORMOR112.141250.55971418180195202.5null202.55115127.5135null135337.5220235245null245582.532632612-M-OR-1253nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
David Crompton55M-ORMOR130.821400.53951012I145155160null1603135145-155null145305160180-210null180485261.66320.5311-M-OR-1405nullPL18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles
Adrian van Homelen52M-ORMOR151.68SHW0.5218nullnullnullnullnullnull05-110110115null1150nullnullnullnull01156069.911-M-OR-SHW5nullBP18-Apr-21GPC SA State Titles

GPC NSW State Titles

Name
Age
Div
Div Sex
DivAge
DivCat
BWt (Kg)
WtCls (Kg)
Glossbrenner
Lot #
RH Sq
Squat 1
Squat 2
Squat 3
Squat 4
Best Squat
RH BP
Bench 1
Bench 2
Bench 3
Bench 4
Best Bench
Sub Total
Deadlift 1
Deadlift 2
Deadlift 3
Deadlift 4
Best Deadlift
PL Total
Coeff Score
Age & Coeff
Place code
Pl-Div-WtCl
Team Pts
Team
Events
Date
Meet
Carlee Atria23F-ORFOR55.5561.05149148595100null100052.5-60-60null52.5152.5-120120-130null120272.5286.51286.5111-F-OR-565nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Nat Ingrim35F-ORFOR50.85521.1264412127.5-132.5132.5null132.50 - C6567.570null70202.5140145150null150352.5397.06397.0611-F-OR-525nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Bianca Cimmino30F-ORFOR70.1750.87561711.5160172.5-185null172.50-707577.5null77.5250155165-170null165415363.37363.3712-F-OR-753nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Erin Saunders32F-ORFOR68.85750.88632211162.5172.5-180null172.50707580null80252.5162.5172.5180null180432.5383.3383.311-F-OR-755nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Claire Anable32F-ORFOR73.9750.844578110-125125null1250 - C7077.5-85null77.5202.5130142.5-155null142.5345291.34291.3413-F-OR-751nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Isabella Tanginoa34F-ORFOR107.651100.6964189180-190-190null18027580-85null80260180190-200null190450313.36313.3611-F-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Britt Bultitude28F-ORFOR81.382.50.793729-165-165165null1653 - C8082.5-85null82.5247.5165-172.50null165412.5327.4327.412-F-OR-82.53nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Danielle Frigerio24F-ORFOR66.367.50.9124510135150-160null150180-8585null85235195-210-210null195430392.31392.3111-F-OR-67.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Laura Sgro30F-ORFOR59.5600.99431313200215225null2250 - C102.5110-112.5null110335180195205null205540536.9536.911-F-OR-605nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Jaymii Morris27F-ORFOR80.482.50.7993169210225-237.5null2250 - H115127.5130null130355220240-250null240595475.55475.5511-F-OR-82.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Sam Muraoka30M-ORMOR85.5900.63043173000null3032500null2555175190200null200255160.74160.7415-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Mark Cain25M-ORMOR87.25900.6226117180185-190null1854-102.5107.5112.5null112.5297.5195207.5215null215512.5319.08319.0814-M-OR-900nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
James Tampion30M-ORMOR92.51000.603249180190-200null1901120130-142.5null130320210220-235null220540325.59325.5913-M-OR-1001nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Zachary Torrevillas24M-ORMOR75750.68862511197.5207.5217.5null217.50 - G122.5127.5130null130347.5240255-270null255602.5414.85414.8512-M-OR-753nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Wulf Breitsameter76M-ORMOR108.11100.565329nullnullnullnullnull04 - H122.5127.5132.5null132.50nullnullnullnull0132.574.9140.511-M-OR-1105nullBP18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Randy Le27M-ORMOR88.9900.6182108230240247.5null247.51 - F130137.5142.5null142.5390242.5262.5-267.5null262.5652.5403.34403.3412-M-OR-903nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Jaxson Wearing34M-ORMOR80.0582.50.65732710200215227.5null227.50 - C132.5137.5142.5null142.5370190205215null215585384.52384.5211-M-OR-82.55nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Patrick Bolin23M-ORMOR72.95750.7027310220235-250null2352- D135142.5147.5null147.5382.5210222.5232.5null232.5615432.13432.1311-M-OR-755nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Laurence Elrington33M-ORMOR98.31000.585684190210-220null2104135140-147.5null140350200210225null225575336.72336.7212-M-OR-1003nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Kirin Han32M-ORMOR89.45900.6138239220240260null2603140150160null160420275305-315null305725444.97444.9711-M-OR-905nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Adrian Bogdanovski23M-ORMOR89.45900.6138128180200220null2200160170-180null170390200220240null240630386.66386.6613-M-OR-901nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Scott Hill43M-ORMOR99.61000.582369300-315315null3150 - F175187.5-195null187.5502.5270-287.5-287.5null270772.5449.83463.7711-M-OR-1005nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Shane Cassidy56M-ORMOR152.7SHW0.5211268 - IN6500null655 - G112.5120130null130195165190195null195390203.21253.211-M-OR-SHW5nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Dale Haskew23M-ORMOR159SHW0.5165196.5 - IN-320-350-350null06 - I-12000null00nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Jung-Hyun Oh22M-ORMOR117.751250.5533327220-235235null2353 - I125-135-135null125360210230250null250610337.48337.4812-M-OR-1253nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Kyle McBrearty22M-ORMOR137.61400.5332284 - IN200-212.5215null2157 - F145152.5-155null152.5367.5220230240null240607.5323.89323.8911-M-OR-1405nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Rhyze Macnamara28M-ORMOR109.21100.5637156230240250null2508 - H160170180null180430280300310null310740417.1417.112-M-OR-1103nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Gareth Dunn35M-ORMOR109.51100.5632215.5 - IN255270280null2805 - G165172.5-175null172.5452.5265287.5-300null287.5740416.77416.7713-M-OR-1101nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Brett Lynch37M-ORMOR124.41250.5462306-260280300null3003 - H165175180null180480260280-300null280760415.07415.0711-M-OR-1255nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Aaron Kroll28M-ORMOR107.651100.566207300315322.5null322.56170180-190null180502.5300320-325null320822.5465.49465.4911-M-OR-1105nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles
Jeremy Wilson31M-ORMOR1231250.5478148 - IN320nullnullnull3203 - Enullnullnullnull00nullnullnullnull0000100nullPL18-Apr-21GPC NSW State Titles